May 13, 2021
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennie Baragar-Petrash JR-3 North Dakota State 4:16.23 3:09.61 5:25.42 5:20.29 3:09.61 3:24.99 10
2 Annika Rotvold SR-4 North Dakota State 4:17.90 5:22.38 3:59.85 3:18.59 4:30.80 4:51.43 8
3 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:19.59 3:53.63 5:27.09 5:21.90 5:14.11 4:04.02 6
4 Erica Eades SR-4 North Dakota 4:21.74 3:16.31 4:03.42 4:03.42 3:42.48 3:16.31 5
5 Cailee Peterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:32.08 4:32.08 4:59.29 4:45.69 5:02.01 4:26.64 4
6 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 4:33.22 3:52.24 3:30.38 3:24.92 5:00.55 5:14.21 3
7 Helen Gould FR-1 South Dakota 4:33.27 5:14.26 4:14.15 3:11.29 4:41.47 3:30.42 2
8 Haley Arens FR-1 South Dakota 4:34.49 5:40.37 3:47.83 5:54.10 3:50.58 5:15.67 1
9 Kendra Franck SR-4 North Dakota 4:41.60 4:16.26 6:06.08 3:17.12 4:52.87 3:36.84 -
10 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 4:42.46 4:50.94 4:17.04 3:29.02 3:45.97 3:57.27 -
11 Jessica Christoffer SO-2 South Dakota St. 4:44.35 3:56.01 5:46.91 6:09.66 6:03.97 5:21.32 -
12 Paulina Wuestefeld JR-3 Western Illinois 4:47.55 5:47.94 3:38.54 6:10.94 3:41.42 3:35.67 -
13 Malorie Schmoll FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:50.40 4:27.17 4:09.75 4:50.40 6:00.10 5:28.16 -
14 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:53.35 4:53.35 6:06.69 5:54.96 5:31.49 6:09.63 -
15 Janean Hanka FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:54.82 4:31.24 4:48.93 5:42.00 4:31.24 4:04.70 -
16 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:55.96 6:09.95 6:21.79 3:59.73 5:55.16 6:15.87 -
17 Mackenzie Goldring SO-2 Western Illinois 4:56.69 6:16.80 5:53.07 4:56.69 5:11.53 3:33.62 -
18 Elyse Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 5:07.14 3:50.36 3:53.43 6:17.79 6:30.07 3:59.57 -
19 Kaitlyn Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 5:14.05 4:23.81 4:23.81 4:42.65 6:04.30 6:41.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kendra Franck SR-4 North Dakota 4:24.71 5:32.29 4:13.44 4:41.60 -
13 Malorie Schmoll FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:31.06 5:13.64 4:53.31 4:50.40 -
14 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 4:12.29 3:57.62 6:09.63 4:53.35 -
15 Janean Hanka FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:41.12 4:10.60 5:15.46 4:54.82 -
16 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:47.89 4:53.00 4:38.21 4:55.96 -
17 Mackenzie Goldring SO-2 Western Illinois 6:13.83 5:38.23 4:56.69 4:56.69 -
18 Elyse Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 3:50.36 3:38.07 5:28.64 5:07.14 -
19 Kaitlyn Mathews SO-2 Western Illinois 3:42.98 6:01.16 4:26.95 5:14.05 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jennie Baragar-Petrash JR-3 North Dakota State 3:14.74 3:07.05 3:04.49 4:16.23 3:12.18 10
2 Annika Rotvold SR-4 North Dakota State 3:18.59 3:41.80 3:39.22 4:17.90 3:49.53 8
3 Ellie Friesen SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:01.72 3:30.27 4:27.38 4:19.59 5:06.32 6
4 Erica Eades SR-4 North Dakota 3:08.46 4:50.54 3:42.48 4:21.74 3:52.95 5
5 Cailee Peterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:32.23 4:04.88 3:45.83 4:32.08 4:45.69 4
6 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 3:49.51 3:35.85 5:30.60 4:33.22 4:00.44 3
7 Helen Gould FR-1 South Dakota 3:46.82 3:27.69 3:27.69 4:33.27 4:52.40 2
8 Haley Arens FR-1 South Dakota 3:23.13 5:56.84 5:15.67 4:34.49 4:37.24 1
10 Cornelia Wohlfahrt FR-1 North Dakota 5:50.25 5:38.96 5:47.43 4:42.46 5:53.08 -
11 Jessica Christoffer SO-2 South Dakota St. 3:33.27 6:06.82 5:29.85 4:44.35 5:09.95 -
12 Paulina Wuestefeld JR-3 Western Illinois 4:38.93 5:47.94 4:01.55 4:47.55 6:05.19 -