May 7, 2021
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Valgardson JR-3 North Dakota State 3:48.47 4:35.26 3:59.48
2 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 5:23.24 4:38.65 4:49.80
3 Lauren Wells SO-2 Sioux Falls 3:51.81 4:39.29 4:30.92
4 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 6:02.86 4:41.28 3:36.59
5 Khot Juac FR-1 Sioux Falls 5:17.92 4:46.41 4:29.23
6 Madi Bahe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:43.89 4:47.03 6:13.14
7 McKenna Herrmann FR-1 South Dakota 3:58.70 4:47.58 5:19.22
8 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 5:48.27 4:47.82 6:05.54
9 Nicole Greyer FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:42.70 4:49.21 5:29.70
10 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 5:32.88 4:52.00 3:47.76
11 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:45.11 4:52.34 4:34.80
12 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:33.53 4:52.57 5:13.05
13 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:00.48 4:53.07 5:42.90
14 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 5:56.45 4:54.58 5:53.50
15 Haley Miller FR-1 South Dakota 5:21.22 4:54.69 3:26.29
16 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 3:54.56 4:56.90 5:20.66
17 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:09.36 4:57.46 3:43.10
18 Allie Rosener SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:54.91 4:57.88 6:06.40
19 Josie Kriener JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:38.87 4:59.82 4:44.83
20 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:57.14 5:00.17 6:09.21
21 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:56.41 5:02.04 3:40.49
22 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:14.03 5:02.41 5:41.73
23 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 5:33.15 5:02.86 4:26.52
24 Caitlin Bright FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:56.35 5:05.51 4:38.02
25 Lakyla Yazzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:50.25 5:06.99 4:05.60
26 Molly McCartney JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 3:57.05 5:07.85 4:03.21
27 Sarah Schafer SR-4 Northern State 4:03.72 5:08.50 4:56.16
28 Amelia Landsverk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3:57.88 5:08.93 3:36.26
29 Andrea Torres SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 4:22.77 5:09.14 5:24.60
30 Josephine Boyd FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:57.34 5:09.73 4:32.57
31 Kaitlyn Rooney JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:17.27 5:09.96 5:47.16
32 Latrice Hodges JR-3 Buena Vista 6:37.58 5:10.61 5:38.57
33 Jill Vonnahme FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:24.49 5:11.16 4:40.05
34 Megan Sievers FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:20.56 5:13.92 6:07.29
35 Hannah Nelson FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:30.43 5:14.69 4:49.52
36 Emily Hoesing SR-4 Buena Vista 3:54.10 5:16.35 5:03.70
37 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:59.32 5:17.98 4:58.91
38 Zoe Christenson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:57.85 5:21.42 5:59.99
39 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:08.32 5:26.73 5:30.00
40 Kenzie Hamann FR-1 Northern State 6:41.45 5:31.77 4:08.83
41 Claire Kallhoff FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:38.80 5:32.15 6:18.65
42 Emily Rugloski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:11.70 5:35.16 4:21.43
43 Lizzy Esclante FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:05.50 5:35.32 4:38.32
44 Thea Seibel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:20.92 5:37.09 4:56.64
45 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:27.63 5:52.39 4:20.77
46 Grace Ivesdal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7:21.38 5:53.10 4:28.36
47 Danielle Burtis JR-3 Sioux Falls 7:22.46 5:59.72 4:19.00
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Josie Kriener JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:41.83 4:53.83 4:41.83 5:14.82 6:08.78 5:35.80 4:59.82
30 Josephine Boyd FR-1 Sioux Falls 6:08.58 4:51.15 5:00.44 4:23.27 6:33.36 6:39.56 5:09.73
31 Kaitlyn Rooney JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6:39.85 5:34.76 5:16.16 4:11.07 4:57.57 3:36.98 5:09.96
34 Megan Sievers FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:13.57 4:14.28 4:33.11 6:04.15 6:10.43 4:26.84 5:13.92
36 Emily Hoesing SR-4 Buena Vista 4:41.56 5:44.83 5:51.15 6:25.95 4:25.74 5:41.66 5:16.35
38 Zoe Christenson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:01.07 4:49.28 3:45.00 5:05.35 4:26.78 3:54.64 5:21.42
39 Kate Schoening SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:55.25 5:10.40 3:55.25 4:01.78 5:52.87 5:33.27 5:26.73
40 Kenzie Hamann FR-1 Northern State 5:58.32 5:28.46 5:31.77 4:42.01 5:15.19 6:51.40 5:31.77
41 Claire Kallhoff FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:02.47 4:19.08 6:48.55 6:55.19 5:48.76 5:32.15 5:32.15
42 Emily Rugloski JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:57.97 5:35.16 6:01.98 6:55.60 6:45.55 5:38.52 5:35.16
43 Lizzy Esclante FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:24.91 4:38.32 6:18.92 4:08.14 5:52.09 4:11.49 5:35.32
44 Thea Seibel FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:43.84 5:53.95 6:54.62 4:39.79 6:54.62 3:59.34 5:37.09
45 Kate Slama SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:45.44 5:27.73 7:20.49 6:06.49 6:27.63 5:27.73 5:52.39
46 Grace Ivesdal SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6:17.82 4:56.61 7:21.38 7:03.72 4:24.83 7:39.03 5:53.10
47 Danielle Burtis JR-3 Sioux Falls 7:33.25 6:06.92 7:04.47 5:38.14 6:24.90 6:14.11 5:59.72
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Isabelle Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:57.39 5:34.10 4:53.07 4:35.49
15 Haley Miller FR-1 South Dakota 5:06.48 4:07.54 4:54.69 5:18.27
16 Mary Franssen SO-2 Northern State 6:14.10 4:42.06 4:56.90 4:03.46
18 Allie Rosener SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 6:18.31 4:10.22 4:57.88 4:31.07
20 Maya Nachtigal FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:21.15 6:27.22 5:00.17 4:45.17
21 McKenna Marsh FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:34.86 4:52.98 5:02.04 5:56.41
22 Gabby Champion JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:23.10 6:08.94 5:02.41 5:20.56
23 Dani Howard FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 4:23.49 6:33.72 5:02.86 5:42.24
24 Caitlin Bright FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:06.62 3:46.08 5:05.51 3:52.19
26 Molly McCartney JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 3:44.73 6:09.42 5:07.85 6:03.27
27 Sarah Schafer SR-4 Northern State 5:08.50 5:48.61 5:08.50 4:19.14
28 Amelia Landsverk SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:13.33 5:15.11 5:08.93 5:58.36
29 Andrea Torres SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5:09.14 6:23.34 5:09.14 5:02.96
32 Latrice Hodges JR-3 Buena Vista 6:37.58 3:52.96 5:10.61 6:06.52
35 Hannah Nelson FR-1 South Dakota St. 6:30.22 5:43.02 5:14.69 6:05.04
37 Abby Riley FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:08.03 4:11.21 5:17.98 5:02.09
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Valgardson JR-3 North Dakota State 4:32.51 4:35.26 3:40.21 3:37.46
2 Paige Holub SO-2 Northern Iowa 3:48.50 4:38.65 5:23.24 4:24.72
3 Lauren Wells SO-2 Sioux Falls 5:51.91 4:39.29 3:23.89 4:28.12
4 Jonna Bart JR-3 South Dakota 3:19.71 4:41.28 3:28.15 3:45.03
5 Khot Juac FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:23.50 4:46.41 5:23.65 5:37.97
6 Madi Bahe JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:29.54 4:47.03 4:24.07 4:26.94
7 McKenna Herrmann FR-1 South Dakota 6:10.98 4:47.58 5:22.09 4:07.32
8 Joanna Topham JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 3:53.14 4:47.82 6:08.41 6:02.66
9 Nicole Greyer FR-1 South Dakota St. 5:21.03 4:49.21 4:34.75 5:32.60
10 Jennifer Clark JR-3 Northern State 5:59.16 4:52.00 6:05.00 3:53.60
11 Mia Rampton FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:37.73 4:52.34 3:59.72 5:42.04
12 Kate Crawford FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:08.69 4:52.57 3:27.73 5:59.87
14 Madison Gerken FR-1 Hastings 6:17.07 4:54.58 3:58.61 3:52.72
17 Ella Popenhagen FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:36.13 4:57.46 5:36.13 5:30.18
25 Lakyla Yazzie FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 5:34.62 5:06.99 4:17.88 5:56.11
33 Jill Vonnahme FR-1 Northern Iowa 6:28.95 5:11.16 4:15.16 5:17.39