May 6- 7, 2021
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6357 5339 6547 6929 10
2 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 6122 6856 4407 7101 8
3 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5914 5795 7688 5204 6
4 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5875 5170 4230 4758 5
5 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5821 6577 4365 6170 4
6 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5777 4910 4043 4217 3
7 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5761 4435 4896 5530 2
8 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 5740 5395 6658 5395 1
9 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 5564 5174 4506 4451 -
10 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5520 6127 6403 4195 -
11 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 5496 5331 5605 6100 -
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5449 5285 6266 5340 -
13 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5293 4499 4922 6192 -
14 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5255 6411 6200 5149 -
15 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4641 3387 4548 4965 -
16 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4408 5730 4011 3085 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 14.28 13.14 8.11 8.11 11.42 14.28 769 -2.0
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 8.20 10.04 10.51 10.85 11.54 9.93 744 -2.0
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.98 10.61 10.61 14.33 11.65 10.26 721 -2.0
4 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.07 8.16 10.49 14.92 11.65 12.47 721 +0.0
5 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 12.26 11.21 12.49 8.99 11.67 8.64 717 +0.0
6 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 15.12 11.96 12.19 14.30 11.72 14.42 707 +0.0
7 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 8.21 11.14 14.89 11.96 11.72 10.20 707 -2.0
7 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.77 15.12 14.42 12.90 11.72 10.90 707 0.1
9 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 12.67 10.56 9.97 13.26 11.73 10.09 705 -2.0
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.81 12.40 11.34 14.18 11.81 12.40 689 0.1
11 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.37 11.74 14.22 11.62 11.85 14.58 681 0.1
12 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.14 14.59 9.49 13.52 11.86 13.05 679 -2.0
13 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92 9.87 12.25 12.37 11.89 8.45 673 0.1
14 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.99 10.52 11.36 14.34 11.95 14.58 661 +0.0
15 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 14.46 10.88 13.27 15.30 11.95 8.73 661 +0.0
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.01 9.82 14.97 13.41 11.97 12.21 657 +0.0
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.43 10.67 10.20 11.72 14.54 707
10 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.40 9.92 10.63 11.81 13.35 689
11 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.50 15.41 12.57 11.85 14.94 681
13 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.18 11.78 12.49 11.89 15.10 673
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.91 13.05 10.61 11.65 11.65 721
5 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.29 14.24 14.82 11.67 9.22 717
6 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 14.65 11.72 12.08 11.72 13.25 707
14 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.63 12.31 13.87 11.95 10.88 661
15 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.88 10.16 8.85 11.95 9.21 661
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.73 11.14 8.74 11.97 11.26 657
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 8.91 11.42 769
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.47 11.54 744
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.97 11.65 721
7 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 14.07 11.72 707
9 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 10.44 11.73 705
12 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 10.32 11.86 679
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 5.33m 7.06m 5.39m 6.66m 6.79m 5.66m 21' 10.25" 734
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.67m 4.67m 5.50m 6.40m 4.48m 4.93m 21' 0" 675
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.94m 4.50m 4.50m 6.25m 6.69m 6.63m 20' 6.25" 641
4 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 7.91m 6.11m 7.79m 6.23m 7.85m 7.29m 20' 5.25" 637
5 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 6.37m 5.35m 6.37m 6.01m 5.53m 7.39m 19' 8.75" 589
6 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.90m 6.90m 4.20m 6.00m 6.24m 4.38m 19' 8.25" 587
7 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 7.13m 4.67m 4.19m 5.99m 4.67m 7.13m 19' 8" 584
8 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.26m 7.58m 4.85m 5.92m 6.10m 5.39m 19' 5.25" 569
9 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.26m 4.19m 7.67m 5.90m 7.61m 4.78m 19' 4.25" 565
10 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4.75m 6.21m 4.63m 5.86m 5.33m 7.38m 19' 2.75" 556
11 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.03m 5.03m 5.67m 5.85m 6.73m 5.38m 19' 2.5" 554
12 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.95m 4.19m 5.76m 5.82m 5.06m 4.25m 19' 1.25" 548
13 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 6.00m 4.79m 5.42m 5.77m 6.00m 4.44m 18' 11.25" 537
14 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5.84m 4.41m 4.93m 5.73m 6.25m 7.16m 18' 9.75" 529
15 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.21m 6.29m 4.74m 5.33m 5.28m 4.05m 17' 6" 447
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 3.63m 6.07m 5.24m 5.19m 4.41m 3.84m 17' 0.5" 419
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.01m 16.00m 42' 8.25" 668
2 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.58m 13.55m 38' 0" 581
3 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11.51m 14.16m 37' 9.25" 577
4 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 10.81m 8.32m 35' 5.75" 534
5 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 10.76m 11.08m 35' 3.75" 531
6 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.65m 9.48m 34' 11.25" 525
7 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.55m 9.28m 34' 7.5" 519
8 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.31m 11.55m 33' 10" 504
9 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10.25m 11.68m 33' 7.5" 501
10 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 10.23m 12.79m 33' 6.75" 499
11 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.15m 12.48m 33' 3.75" 495
12 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 10.07m 11.08m 33' 0.5" 490
13 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.99m 8.79m 32' 9.5" 485
14 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.61m 11.72m 31' 6.5" 462
15 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 9.43m 6.88m 30' 11.25" 451
16 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.39m 7.51m 30' 9.75" 449
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.05m 1.66m 6' 8.75" 850
1 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 2.05m 1.66m 6' 8.75" 850
3 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 1.84m 2.04m 6' 0.5" 661
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 1.81m 2.10m 5' 11.25" 636
5 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.78m 2.30m 5' 10" 610
5 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.78m 1.96m 5' 10" 610
5 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.78m 1.46m 5' 10" 610
8 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.75m 1.70m 5' 8.75" 585
9 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.69m 1.25m 5' 6.5" 536
9 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1.69m 1.52m 5' 6.5" 536
11 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.66m 1.93m 5' 5.25" 512
12 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 1.63m 1.42m 5' 4.25" 488
12 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.63m 1.14m 5' 4.25" 488
14 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.60m 1.84m 5' 3" 464
14 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.60m 2.05m 5' 3" 464
16 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.54m 1.63m 5' 0.5" 419
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 59.55 50.89 774
2 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 43.94 51.09 765
3 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.59 51.99 725
4 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.28 52.22 715
5 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51.70 52.75 692
6 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 1:02.99 52.93 685
7 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 42.95 53.02 681
8 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 45.38 53.38 665
9 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 41.42 53.79 648
10 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:01.51 53.95 642
11 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37.85 54.06 637
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.20 54.15 633
13 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 1:00.71 54.20 631
14 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 41.78 54.25 629
15 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:05.64 55.16 592
16 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42.65 56.11 555
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.99 57.19 725
14 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 54.25 41.78 629
15 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 55.16 50.75 592
16 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 56.11 1:08.46 555
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 52.93 685
8 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.38 665
10 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.95 642
11 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.06 637
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.15 633
13 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 54.20 631
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 43.77 50.89 1:05.14 774
2 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.69 51.09 43.94 765
4 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.97 52.22 46.48 715
5 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 59.08 52.75 48.53 692
7 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41.36 53.02 1:00.98 681
9 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 47.34 53.79 40.35 648
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.09 15.45 19.78 796 1.6
2 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.70 15.70 15.39 767 1.6
3 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 20.64 15.87 16.83 747 4.6
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 14.18 15.93 17.85 741 2.7
5 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.40 16.07 17.36 725 1.6
6 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.98 16.22 12.01 708 2.7
7 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.15 16.31 13.22 698 1.4
8 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 15.01 16.49 13.53 679 1.4
9 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.70 16.50 14.36 677 4.6
10 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 21.21 16.57 13.92 670 2.7
11 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19.51 17.11 16.77 613 3.3
12 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.18 17.36 21.53 587 3.3
13 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 17.23 17.40 20.19 583 4.6
14 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 17.84 17.84 12.85 540 1.4
15 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.71 18.56 20.98 472 2.4
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 21.42 21.42 22.28 246 2.4
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.97 21.35 14.11 20.05 23.39 18.56 472
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.99 26.35 18.21 17.14 25.92 21.42 246
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 20.02 15.57 17.11 13.35 16.94 21.39 18.14 613
12 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.36 19.62 17.36 21.01 21.36 14.41 17.88 587
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.27 15.87 13.49 747
9 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.88 16.50 19.64 677
13 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 14.79 17.40 21.93 583
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.31 19.90 12.07 15.66 16.31 14.36 15.34 698
8 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 16.49 11.71 18.47 12.87 15.83 17.48 16.49 679
14 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 17.84 18.74 18.74 14.10 21.41 15.88 18.91 540
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 15.93 13.07 16.89 11.63 15.77 741
6 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.22 18.82 17.52 14.60 18.66 708
10 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 16.57 12.93 20.39 15.08 12.76 670
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.28 12.21 15.45 15.92 18.39 13.45 12.36 796
2 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.31 15.39 15.70 16.02 19.94 16.33 11.78 767
5 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.22 14.31 16.07 19.45 17.04 16.23 20.90 725
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 32.72m 35.18m 29.55m 42.22m 115' 5" 567
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 28.20m 34.39m 42.99m 29.23m 112' 10" 551
3 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39.26m 34.14m 40.97m 23.90m 112' 0" 546
4 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.22m 32.49m 37.04m 37.36m 106' 7" 514
5 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 32.32m 32.32m 26.50m 30.38m 106' 0" 510
6 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 28.89m 32.10m 24.72m 40.13m 105' 4" 506
7 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 34.25m 31.14m 39.55m 26.16m 102' 2" 487
8 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 26.74m 30.04m 26.74m 32.14m 98' 7" 465
9 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 24.94m 29.69m 30.58m 38.30m 97' 5" 458
10 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 25.85m 29.04m 30.78m 22.07m 95' 3" 446
11 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.41m 28.72m 35.04m 28.72m 94' 3" 439
12 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.97m 28.70m 20.95m 22.39m 94' 2" 439
13 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 25.82m 28.69m 32.99m 27.54m 94' 1" 439
14 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.03m 27.81m 24.75m 26.70m 91' 3" 422
15 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 16.10m 23.00m 17.02m 24.15m 75' 5" 329
16 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 24.10m 19.75m 20.94m 22.12m 64' 9" 267
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.20m 4.35m 4.86m 4.26m 5.07m 13' 11.75" 691
1 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3.20m 3.15m 4.26m 4.26m 4.90m 13' 11.75" 691
3 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.29m 4.63m 3.21m 4.06m 4.59m 13' 3.75" 634
4 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.09m 2.70m 3.28m 3.86m 4.44m 12' 8" 579
5 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4.06m 2.56m 4.68m 3.66m 2.82m 12' 0" 525
6 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.84m 2.56m 4.41m 3.56m 2.53m 11' 8" 498
7 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.56m 3.36m 4.43m 3.46m 3.46m 11' 4.25" 472
7 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 3.70m 4.22m 2.84m 3.46m 3.81m 11' 4.25" 472
9 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.76m 3.83m 3.33m 3.36m 2.89m 11' 0.25" 446
9 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 4.23m 4.10m 3.80m 3.36m 2.99m 11' 0.25" 446
9 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3.02m 3.90m 3.09m 3.36m 4.10m 11' 0.25" 446
12 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.45m 2.93m 3.55m 3.26m 3.03m 10' 8.25" 421
12 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 2.35m 3.52m 3.16m 3.26m 4.21m 10' 8.25" 421
14 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.00m 2.69m 3.46m 3.06m 3.30m 10' 0.5" 371
15 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 2.49m 2.52m 2.40m 2.86m 2.75m 9' 4.5" 323
16 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2.01m 3.48m 2.76m 2.76m 2.84m 9' 0.5" 300
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 55.70m 182' 9" 673
2 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 53.80m 176' 6" 645
3 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.00m 144' 4" 500
4 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 43.89m 144' 0" 499
5 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 43.27m 141' 11" 490
6 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42.06m 138' 0" 472
7 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.98m 134' 5" 456
8 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 38.52m 126' 4" 421
9 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 38.44m 126' 1" 420
10 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 38.41m 126' 0" 419
11 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37.52m 123' 1" 406
12 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 35.80m 117' 5" 382
13 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 35.05m 115' 0" 371
14 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 32.89m 107' 11" 340
15 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 32.71m 107' 4" 338
  Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) NM NM -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:20.10 4:34.11 3:39.29 4:53.30 5:20.71 5:28.94 5:20.71 718
2 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 4:24.74 4:44.66 4:36.12 3:33.50 6:07.22 5:55.83 4:27.58 651
3 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:29.97 4:47.63 3:29.97 6:02.42 3:47.23 6:05.29 3:41.48 633
4 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:45.95 4:49.67 5:18.64 3:34.36 5:18.64 3:51.74 6:16.58 621
5 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:14.64 4:52.69 4:17.57 6:02.94 4:00.01 3:33.67 3:48.30 603
6 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.47 4:53.05 5:45.80 4:09.10 5:01.85 5:54.59 4:23.75 600
7 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 5:46.23 4:53.41 4:56.35 5:16.89 5:55.03 4:56.35 5:22.76 598
8 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 4:05.09 4:55.29 3:59.19 4:40.53 5:01.20 5:39.59 5:13.01 587
9 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:38.40 4:59.17 5:02.17 5:44.05 4:47.21 5:59.01 3:44.38 565
10 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 5:24.65 5:00.60 5:51.71 4:51.59 4:06.50 4:03.49 4:30.54 556
11 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:24.72 5:04.27 4:18.63 5:56.00 4:55.15 3:45.16 6:20.34 535
12 Trevor Wellman FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6:39.56 5:14.61 4:21.13 6:49.00 6:33.27 4:02.25 4:55.74 479
13 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6:00.72 5:37.12 5:00.04 4:53.30 6:31.06 4:43.18 4:53.30 365
14 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7:07.49 5:41.99 6:40.13 6:57.23 7:04.07 5:48.83 4:19.92 342
15 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:35.96 5:49.31 6:17.26 7:34.11 4:35.96 4:49.93 4:35.96 309
  Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -