May 6- 7, 2021
|
Carleton College - Northfield, MN

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 4130 3758 10
2 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3951 4741 8
3 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 3891 3540 6
4 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3885 3263 5
5 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 3846 3384 4
6 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3838 4336 3
7 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 3724 3239 2
8 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3573 3179 1
9 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 3413 2730 -
10 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 3262 2576 -
11 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 3051 2135 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 17.62 13.81 15.87 13.97 12.54 13.02 13.18 730 3.3
2 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.61 14.65 15.92 20.70 15.61 13.06 13.22 724 1.8
3 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 15.87 19.72 16.03 12.03 14.43 20.84 18.92 711 1.8
4 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 17.65 13.64 16.04 14.12 16.53 17.81 20.21 709 3.3
5 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 15.43 17.36 16.07 16.23 17.84 17.68 16.40 706 3.3
6 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 17.36 19.89 16.85 11.97 13.15 18.54 17.02 614 2.0
7 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.67 18.06 17.36 18.75 15.45 14.24 21.53 556 2.0
8 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 12.51 19.98 17.37 16.16 14.25 13.55 20.67 555 1.7
9 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 12.72 20.35 18.17 19.63 13.63 17.81 21.81 471 1.8
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 22.52 24.62 19.08 20.61 21.18 24.24 19.47 383 2.0
11 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 24.18 19.34 23.02 29.01 17.04 23.48 17.73 100 1.7
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 17.37 19.98 555
11 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 23.02 27.86 100
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 16.85 21.74 14.66 13.65 12.81 18.03 16.85 614
7 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.18 18.75 17.71 20.32 15.28 13.72 17.36 556
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 14.50 13.93 23.47 13.74 17.18 15.08 19.08 383
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 15.87 730
4 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 16.04 709
5 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 16.07 706
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.92 724
3 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.03 711
9 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 18.17 471
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.50m 1.65m 1.33m 1.59m 1.45m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
1 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2.03m 1.70m 1.98m 1.90m 1.11m 1.56m 5' 1.25" 689
3 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1.21m 1.07m 1.94m 1.53m 1.36m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
4 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1.20m 1.16m 1.74m 1.91m 1.11m 1.50m 4' 11" 621
5 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 1.57m 1.43m 1.54m 1.76m 1.43m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
5 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 1.43m 1.19m 1.90m 1.31m 1.62m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
7 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 1.27m 1.24m 1.77m 1.45m 1.08m 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
8 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 1.73m 1.22m 1.47m 1.69m 1.28m 1.35m 4' 5" 460
8 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 1.76m 1.15m 1.57m 1.39m 1.61m 1.35m 4' 5" 460
8 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 1.51m 1.15m 1.46m 1.46m 1.54m 1.35m 4' 5" 460
11 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1.39m 1.29m 1.29m 1.00m 0.95m 1.32m 4' 4" 429
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.83m 32' 3" 518
2 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 9.75m 32' 0" 513
3 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 9.70m 31' 10" 510
4 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 9.49m 31' 1.75" 496
5 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.40m 30' 10.25" 490
6 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 9.19m 30' 2" 477
7 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 9.04m 29' 8" 467
8 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 9.03m 29' 7.5" 466
9 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 8.96m 29' 4.75" 462
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 7.14m 23' 5.25" 344
11 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6.90m 22' 7.75" 329
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.36 25.64 34.91 19.37 19.91 27.27 690 1.5
2 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.11 32.21 31.39 25.38 24.29 27.29 688 1.5
3 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 26.63 34.04 22.24 35.14 20.32 27.45 675 1.5
4 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 21.47 35.23 24.77 28.62 31.65 27.52 669 1.5
5 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 27.17 33.55 32.71 28.00 23.29 27.72 653 1.5
6 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.55 35.59 23.44 30.79 31.92 28.24 612 1.5
7 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 24.62 23.48 36.50 21.50 33.95 28.29 608 1.7
8 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 34.69 26.95 24.95 28.96 20.36 28.67 579 1.7
9 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 24.72 22.71 30.47 20.12 35.93 28.74 574 1.7
10 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 32.08 24.66 22.28 32.97 23.76 29.70 503 1.7
11 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 34.80 21.42 24.69 33.31 25.88 29.74 500 1.7
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 28.29 25.18 29.71 608
8 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 28.67 34.41 33.83 579
9 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 28.74 29.03 23.00 574
10 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 29.70 22.58 30.30 503
11 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 29.74 27.96 30.64 500
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.91 27.27 23.46 25.37 32.73 690
2 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.93 27.29 33.57 19.38 24.02 688
3 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 29.10 27.45 33.77 22.51 19.22 675
4 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 30.83 27.52 23.67 22.02 24.22 669
5 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 31.33 27.72 23.84 23.01 27.72 653
6 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 32.48 28.24 28.81 25.70 25.98 612
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 4.15m 4.46m 5.25m 6.09m 5.88m 17' 2.75" 628
2 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 6.20m 3.96m 5.08m 6.45m 4.42m 16' 8" 581
3 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.08m 5.67m 4.97m 3.48m 5.91m 16' 3.75" 551
4 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 4.22m 4.12m 4.91m 5.45m 4.91m 16' 1.5" 535
5 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5.73m 5.54m 4.90m 4.21m 4.21m 16' 1" 532
6 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 3.44m 4.71m 4.71m 5.60m 3.49m 15' 5.5" 482
7 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 3.54m 4.29m 4.66m 3.96m 3.73m 15' 3.5" 469
8 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.44m 4.84m 4.57m 4.98m 5.90m 15' 0" 446
9 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 5.27m 5.14m 4.47m 3.58m 4.38m 14' 8" 421
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 4.81m 5.33m 4.33m 5.20m 4.20m 14' 2.5" 386
11 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 3.65m 4.42m 4.29m 4.50m 4.63m 14' 1" 376
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 40.95m 37.35m 32.76m 36.36m 41.61m 23.91m 107' 6" 529
2 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 23.21m 23.52m 30.95m 22.59m 27.86m 25.38m 101' 6" 495
3 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 35.70m 28.91m 29.50m 36.58m 20.95m 32.75m 96' 9" 467
4 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.02m 25.84m 28.71m 22.39m 28.14m 20.96m 94' 2" 452
5 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 31.02m 28.79m 27.95m 23.20m 32.98m 34.94m 91' 8" 438
6 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 29.90m 31.51m 26.70m 28.30m 23.23m 26.17m 87' 7" 414
7 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 24.87m 23.02m 26.46m 29.37m 20.37m 19.32m 86' 10" 410
8 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 25.27m 19.02m 26.05m 27.35m 19.28m 19.80m 85' 5" 402
9 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 28.57m 26.35m 24.63m 24.63m 22.91m 22.17m 80' 10" 375
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 17.19m 23.00m 23.23m 28.34m 24.86m 17.42m 76' 2" 349
11 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 13.40m 19.23m 15.76m 12.77m 13.71m 16.86m 51' 8" 211
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 3:12.55 2:29.26 1:44.49 2:05.38 2:02.40 702
2 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 2:37.76 2:31.69 2:54.45 2:16.53 1:53.77 672
3 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 2:14.93 2:33.32 2:44.06 3:13.19 2:01.13 652
4 Sally Paul JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:54.37 2:35.68 2:34.13 2:13.89 3:00.59 623
5 Peyton Selle FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:23.40 2:37.58 2:34.43 2:51.77 2:54.92 601
6 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 1:51.01 2:38.58 2:30.66 3:11.89 1:51.01 589
7 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 3:11.01 2:43.25 3:06.11 3:22.43 2:04.07 536
8 Bailey Joens SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:22.05 2:43.27 3:30.62 2:07.35 2:36.74 536
9 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3:00.74 2:45.81 2:42.50 2:47.47 2:40.84 508
10 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 3:01.47 2:46.48 3:28.10 2:44.82 1:56.54 501
11 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 3:36.21 2:54.36 3:15.29 3:25.75 3:15.29 419