May 27-29, 2021
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.67 10
2 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.90 8
3 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.12 6
4 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.21 5
5 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.28 4
6 Julia Babinec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.36 3
7 Caira Watson-Haynes SR-4 Washington U. 14.57 2
8 Tay Walgrave FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.65 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.16 14.69 16.21 10.25 14.55 13.85 12.61 1.7
2 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15.85 12.48 17.67 16.13 9.96 14.02 14.73 -0.3
3 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.04 15.34 13.64 10.65 13.35 14.20 12.64 2.0
4 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.22 13.11 18.13 15.34 13.67 13.94 16.04 1.7
5 Caira Watson-Haynes SR-4 Washington U. 16.62 18.18 16.19 17.90 18.04 14.20 10.37 -0.3
6 Julia Babinec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.06 16.20 16.05 12.18 12.76 14.33 17.20 2.0
7 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.38 12.95 18.08 15.94 10.53 14.23 11.53 1.7
8 Tay Walgrave FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.86 14.86 14.00 17.71 14.86 14.28 15.85 -0.3
9 Hannah Zenkovich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.62 11.76 13.05 17.93 15.49 14.34 16.21 2.0
10 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.85 15.84 15.70 14.98 14.26 14.40 11.09 1.7
11 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 13.70 15.58 15.15 15.00 12.26 14.42 15.58 -0.3
12 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 14.72 10.10 18.76 10.39 15.01 14.43 15.73 2.0
13 Gracie Dennison JR-3 Otterbein 17.07 13.45 12.87 17.65 13.74 14.46 16.78 -0.3
14 Nicole Notaranni SR-4 Rowan 12.74 15.78 12.59 11.72 14.33 14.47 15.05 2.0
15 Ella Rossa JR-3 Amherst 13.64 17.71 15.24 18.29 13.06 14.51 18.87 1.7
16 Sabrina Stocker JR-3 Mount Union 14.44 12.38 15.03 15.62 18.27 14.73 17.24 -0.3
17 Alyssa Roach FR-1 Christopher Newport 15.99 10.81 17.62 15.40 11.99 14.80 18.36 1.7
18 Katherine Jacobs JR-3 Babson 12.14 14.95 15.99 18.65 13.92 14.80 13.62 2.0
19 Clair Shepardson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.39 17.55 12.94 11.75 11.01 14.87 17.55 1.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Birgen Nelson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.02
5 Caira Watson-Haynes SR-4 Washington U. 14.20
8 Tay Walgrave FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.28
11 Logan Bruce SO-2 Ithaca 14.42
13 Gracie Dennison JR-3 Otterbein 14.46
16 Sabrina Stocker JR-3 Mount Union 14.73
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emma Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.94 16.48 14.63 14.20
6 Julia Babinec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.49 10.89 12.33 14.33
9 Hannah Zenkovich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.34 17.21 11.05 14.34
12 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 10.97 18.33 11.98 14.43
14 Nicole Notaranni SR-4 Rowan 12.74 11.87 10.71 14.47
18 Katherine Jacobs JR-3 Babson 14.06 12.44 17.91 14.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.08 11.36 13.85
4 Kelsie Sealock FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.06 14.78 13.94
7 Hannah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.09 16.51 14.23
10 Emily Lavarnway SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.12 16.42 14.40
15 Ella Rossa JR-3 Amherst 10.89 18.14 14.51
17 Alyssa Roach FR-1 Christopher Newport 11.40 11.25 14.80
19 Clair Shepardson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.51 19.04 14.87