May 27-29, 2021
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC
ICON KEY: NWC

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.69 10.39 11.80 10
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 12.79 14.10 11.95 8
3 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.16 12.44 11.96 6
4 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.71 9.00 11.99 5
5 Rebekah Bondi JR-3 Emory 14.27 8.47 12.09 4
6 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 12.98 12.98 12.13 3
7 Aminah Crawford SR-4 Beloit 8.63 11.30 12.15 2
8 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 14.87 15.74 12.29 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.60 11.26 3.8
2 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.73 13.73 2.5
3 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.79 10.97 1.9
4 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 11.83 11.12 2.5
5 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 11.88 14.74 3.8
6 Aminah Crawford SR-4 Beloit 12.00 12.84 1.9
7 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 11.90 15.00 3.8
8 Rebekah Bondi JR-3 Emory 11.95 9.33 2.5
9 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.98 12.94 3.8
10 Andrea Hyde SR-4 Illinois College 12.02 9.62 2.5
11 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.03 14.08 3.8
12 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.04 12.28 3.8
13 Addison Bendery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.04 13.73 1.9
14 Margaret Walker JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.07 9.18 3.8
15 Vivienne Evans FR-1 WPI 12.14 10.57 1.9
16 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 12.16 15.69 1.9
17 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.23 11.38 2.5
18 Taylor Anthony FR-1 John Carroll 12.58 15.85 2.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.79 14.62
6 Aminah Crawford SR-4 Beloit 12.00 11.04
13 Addison Bendery SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.04 9.76
15 Vivienne Evans FR-1 WPI 12.14 10.57
16 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 12.16 8.76
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Favor Ezewuzie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.73 14.67
4 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 11.83 13.37
8 Rebekah Bondi JR-3 Emory 11.95 14.82
10 Andrea Hyde SR-4 Illinois College 12.02 9.86
17 Maddie Moran JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.23 11.50
18 Taylor Anthony FR-1 John Carroll 12.58 13.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bailey Forsyth JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.60
5 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 11.88
7 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 11.90
9 Kendra Schumacher SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.98
11 Savannah Rygiewicz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.03
12 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 12.04
14 Margaret Walker JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.07