May 19-20, 2021
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC MAC AARTFC Landmark

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 10.14m 11.66m 10.38m 38' 3.25" 10 2.0
  • 11.66 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11 (1.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.34 (2.4)
2 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 9.36m 11.42m 12.11m 37' 5.75" 8 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (0.7)
  • 10.30 (2.0)
  • 11.22 (2.6)
  • 11.25 (1.6)
3 Mia Montgomery JR-3 Brockport St. 11.88m 11.42m 14.73m 37' 5.75" 6 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95 (1.2)
  • 11.01 (1.8)
  • 11.42 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02 (2.5)
4 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.42m 11.33m 10.76m 37' 2.25" 5 0.8
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.99 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (2.0)
  • 10.90 (1.2)
  • 11.33 (0.8)
5 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.65m 11.31m 12.21m 37' 1.25" 4 1.2
  • 11.14 (2.1)
  • 11.16 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98 (1.2)
  • 10.89 (1.7)
  • 11.31 (1.2)
6 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 9.62m 11.06m 11.06m 36' 3.5" 3 0.5
  • 11.06 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (0.9)
7 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.67m 11.00m 12.32m 36' 1.25" 2 0.3
  • 10.78 (0.6)
  • 11.00 (0.3)
  • 10.91 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (0.8)
  • 10.49 (0.2)
8 Hannah Ragule FR-1 Nazareth 13.08m 10.99m 8.02m 36' 0.75" 1 0.2
  • 10.99 (0.2)
  • 10.93 (2.0)
  • 10.83 (0.6)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92 (1.0)
9 Ana Ion FR-1 Alfred 11.32m 10.99m 9.78m 36' 0.75" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 8.28m 10.89m 10.56m 35' 8.75" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
11 Alyssa Hoogs SO-2 Rochester 11.09m 10.87m 7.72m 35' 8" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (0.3)
  • 10.87 (0.8)
12 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 8.25m 10.72m 7.61m 35' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (2.0)
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
13 Awnshae Smith SO-2 Marywood 12.56m 10.64m 11.70m 34' 11" - 2.9
  • 10.22 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (2.9)
14 Katie Mullady SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.67m 10.51m 11.67m 34' 5.75" - 0.5
  • 9.98 (0.2)
  • 10.29 (0.9)
  • 10.51 (0.5)
15 Zoe Iovino FR-1 TCNJ 10.84m 10.23m 11.66m 33' 6.75" - 1.7
  • 10.23 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Mia Montgomery JR-3 Brockport St. 13.13m 14.05m 11.42m 8.11m 37' 5.75" 6 0.9
8 Hannah Ragule FR-1 Nazareth 13.08m 13.63m 10.99m 7.69m 36' 0.75" 1 0.2
9 Ana Ion FR-1 Alfred 13.52m 7.80m 10.99m 12.09m 36' 0.75" - 1.1
10 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 8.93m 10.13m 10.89m 12.31m 35' 8.75" - 1.4
12 Molly Sear JR-3 Ithaca 12.65m 13.51m 10.72m 11.04m 35' 2" - +0.0
13 Awnshae Smith SO-2 Marywood 12.13m 10.64m 10.64m 13.51m 34' 11" - 2.9
15 Zoe Iovino FR-1 TCNJ 8.08m 13.20m 10.23m 8.08m 33' 6.75" - 1.7
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Sara Arbogast SR-4 Susquehanna 11.89m 11.66m 9.79m 12.24m 38' 3.25" 10 2.0
2 Chanyce Powell SR-4 Brockport St. 12.22m 11.42m 14.28m 14.85m 37' 5.75" 8 0.7
4 Ally Alvira FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.42m 11.33m 11.90m 9.63m 37' 2.25" 5 0.8
5 Katelyn Jacques FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12.10m 11.31m 8.26m 14.70m 37' 1.25" 4 1.2
6 Laura Meade SO-2 Utica 9.84m 11.06m 8.96m 13.38m 36' 3.5" 3 0.5
7 Emily Salvemini SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.98m 11.00m 10.89m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2 0.3
11 Alyssa Hoogs SO-2 Rochester 8.48m 10.87m 13.37m 12.17m 35' 8" - 0.8
14 Katie Mullady SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.41m 10.51m 13.35m 8.51m 34' 5.75" - 0.5