May 1- 2, 2021
|
Iowa Western CC - Council Bluffs, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Swann FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:07.92 2:12.37 1:28.99 1:51.23 1:55.68 10
2 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:42.48 2:16.26 2:09.51 1:52.61 2:03.88 8
3 Koby Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:54.79 1:54.79 1:24.11 1:53.65 1:33.20 6
4 LeeAaron Berks FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:53.12 1:27.98 2:07.98 1:54.26 2:14.83 5
5 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:12.66 2:05.74 2:27.65 1:55.35 1:31.13 4
6 Kelvin Bungei FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:03.64 1:44.00 2:20.98 1:55.55 2:07.11 3
7 Jackson Burnett FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:11.00 1:35.91 1:42.93 1:56.96 2:02.81 2
8 York Miles FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:03.28 2:18.68 2:18.68 1:58.53 1:49.05 1
9 Cassius Havis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:56.15 1:39.39 2:35.67 1:59.74 2:32.07 -
10 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.25 2:30.32 2:31.52 2:00.25 2:35.13 -
11 Pudens Kipkosgei FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:29.06 2:29.23 2:26.82 2:00.34 2:11.17 -
12 Darius Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:10.11 2:10.11 1:47.22 2:00.47 2:28.18 -
13 John Hunt FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:25.32 1:57.01 2:11.63 2:01.88 1:55.79 -
14 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:40.40 1:59.00 1:52.80 2:03.95 2:31.22 -
15 Janvier Irakoze FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:56.58 1:54.10 1:36.74 2:04.02 1:37.98 -
16 Nick Gerard FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:53.86 1:50.11 1:42.60 2:05.12 2:41.41 -
17 Merci Bita FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:29.29 1:36.83 2:20.84 2:05.75 2:05.75 -
18 Luke Benson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:36.05 2:28.50 1:52.00 2:05.84 1:30.61 -
19 Ethan Brenneman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:40.80 2:27.42 2:11.04 2:06.00 2:14.82 -
20 Conlee Lyons FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:27.12 2:35.99 1:54.14 2:06.82 2:38.53 -
21 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:35.31 2:07.51 2:25.54 2:08.79 2:25.54 -
22 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:49.98 1:51.30 2:24.43 2:12.50 1:57.93 -
23 Bradley Dennis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:32.41 2:37.80 2:52.64 2:14.87 1:53.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Adam Gruhn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:54.24 1:33.80 1:50.63 2:08.67 2:31.52 2:00.25 1:41.01 -
11 Pudens Kipkosgei FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:25.62 2:36.45 1:43.50 1:25.45 2:17.19 2:00.34 1:57.94 -
13 John Hunt FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:16.51 2:29.92 1:39.95 1:57.01 1:46.04 2:01.88 2:34.79 -
14 Sam Mickelson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:28.74 2:01.48 2:37.42 2:11.39 2:39.90 2:03.95 1:49.08 -
15 Janvier Irakoze FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:45.42 2:18.91 2:06.50 2:26.35 1:35.50 2:04.02 1:37.98 -
16 Nick Gerard FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:28.84 1:30.09 2:25.14 1:30.09 1:27.59 2:05.12 2:33.90 -
17 Merci Bita FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:29.65 2:28.39 2:07.01 2:32.16 1:44.38 2:05.75 1:51.92 -
18 Luke Benson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:04.59 2:24.72 2:23.46 1:30.61 2:12.14 2:05.84 1:57.04 -
20 Conlee Lyons FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.29 2:19.51 2:03.02 1:31.31 2:28.38 2:06.82 1:33.85 -
21 Edgar Tapia FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:59.78 1:58.49 1:59.78 1:40.46 2:34.55 2:08.79 1:54.63 -
22 Connor Koppa FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:35.40 2:11.18 1:51.30 1:53.95 2:07.20 2:12.50 2:20.45 -
23 Bradley Dennis SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:43.85 1:39.81 2:04.08 2:18.92 2:49.94 2:14.87 1:53.29 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Swann FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:42.34 1:51.23 10
2 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:19.64 1:52.61 8
3 Koby Brackemeyer FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:53.65 1:53.65 6
4 LeeAaron Berks FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:15.97 1:54.26 5
5 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:21.88 1:55.35 4
6 Kelvin Bungei FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:42.84 1:55.55 3
7 Jackson Burnett FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:29.71 1:56.96 2
8 York Miles FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:21.05 1:58.53 1
9 Cassius Havis FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:42.98 1:59.74 -
12 Darius Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:24.57 2:00.47 -
19 Ethan Brenneman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:42.54 2:06.00 -