May 1- 2, 2021
|
Iowa Western CC - Council Bluffs, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shariden Richardson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:38.07 2:43.57 2:03.71 2:13.33 2:40.82 2:17.45 2:13.33 10
2 Ryann Portch FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:42.59 1:40.06 2:05.07 2:31.47 2:16.18 2:18.96 1:42.83 8
3 Kaylee Leicht FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:59.28 1:53.31 1:41.83 2:56.41 2:14.82 2:23.42 2:50.67 6
4 Mohussin Abakar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:37.38 3:06.53 1:44.92 2:53.41 2:02.41 2:25.72 3:03.61 5
5 Shaunti Longfellow FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:31.35 1:51.68 2:16.66 2:51.92 1:45.80 2:26.94 1:53.15 4
6 Jadyn Miller SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:59.51 2:17.22 2:21.64 2:34.92 2:24.59 2:27.54 3:08.86 3
7 Lilia Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:14.31 1:47.74 1:56.60 2:33.50 2:03.98 2:27.59 2:45.30 2
8 Whitney Martin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:04.49 2:58.54 2:22.83 2:46.64 1:44.15 2:28.78 2:37.71 1
9 Blayne Lachance SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:01.49 2:31.48 2:28.48 2:19.49 2:01.49 2:29.98 1:55.49 -
10 Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:03.18 2:37.74 1:57.18 1:58.68 2:51.25 2:30.22 2:33.23 -
11 Sophie Spargur FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:14.77 3:05.71 3:02.69 2:35.51 2:38.53 2:30.98 2:40.04 -
12 Emma Drake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:09.86 2:43.41 2:49.63 3:08.30 3:16.09 2:35.62 2:46.52 -
13 Lauren Kern FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:46.06 3:18.30 3:05.41 2:39.61 3:11.86 2:41.22 2:41.22 -
14 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:14.64 1:59.86 2:49.12 2:47.48 2:31.06 2:44.19 2:11.36 -
15 Lilly Garnsey SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:37.38 2:05.91 3:00.57 2:29.10 2:15.85 2:45.66 2:42.35 -
16 Maisie Hoskins FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:09.08 3:17.52 2:16.75 2:37.01 3:20.90 2:48.82 2:53.89 -
17 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:10.61 3:19.35 3:19.35 3:19.35 3:10.76 2:51.85 3:43.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nickisha Pryce FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:30.22 -
11 Sophie Spargur FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:30.98 -
13 Lauren Kern FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:41.22 -
14 Thalia Thomas FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:44.19 -
15 Lilly Garnsey SO-2 Southeastern CC 2:45.66 -
16 Maisie Hoskins FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:48.82 -
17 Mikayla Pecka SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:51.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shariden Richardson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:44.47 2:17.45 2:44.94 2:05.08 10
2 Ryann Portch FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:09.24 2:18.96 2:25.91 2:49.54 8
3 Kaylee Leicht FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:44.94 2:23.42 1:41.83 2:19.12 6
4 Mohussin Abakar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:05.32 2:25.72 2:16.98 2:05.32 5
5 Shaunti Longfellow FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:12.25 2:26.94 1:45.80 2:00.49 4
6 Jadyn Miller SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:40.82 2:27.54 2:58.53 1:49.18 3
7 Lilia Alvarez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:02.50 2:27.59 2:49.73 2:18.74 2
8 Whitney Martin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:50.10 2:28.78 2:13.91 3:03.00 1
9 Blayne Lachance SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:47.98 2:29.98 2:32.98 2:08.99 -
12 Emma Drake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:30.96 2:35.62 2:30.96 2:29.40 -