April 30-May 1, 2021
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Battershell SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:02.31 1:09.79 10
2 Sarah Lewis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:03.85 53.00 8
3 Anmarie Stuit JR-3 Dordt 1:03.94 1:12.26 6
4 Abigail Clarke SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:05.47 1:23.81 5
5 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl FR-1 Mount Marty 1:06.54 1:17.86 4
6 Callie Yeakel SO-2 Morningside 1:06.59 47.95 3
7 Anni Stier FR-1 Jamestown 1:07.14 55.73 2
8 Meghan Orr SO-2 Jamestown 1:07.47 1:00.05 1
9 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 1:08.14 1:17.68 -
10 Ashinee George FR-1 Mount Marty 1:08.22 51.17 -
11 Sarah Bosch SO-2 Morningside 1:08.48 1:22.86 -
12 Rhys Maxey FR-1 Hastings 1:09.44 1:16.39 -
13 Dayris Bonillas JR-3 Hastings 1:09.85 1:21.03 -
14 Grace Reimer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:09.92 53.14 -
15 Emma Jenness FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:09.96 1:28.85 -
16 Kennedy Mogul JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.97 1:07.43 -
17 Madyson Ray FR-1 Midland 1:11.22 1:20.48 -
18 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:12.40 57.92 -
19 Morgan Roberts JR-3 Morningside 1:12.58 1:16.94 -
20 Halle Weise JR-3 Doane 1:14.43 1:36.76 -
21 Ella De Jong FR-1 Dordt 1:14.43 52.11 -
22 Anna McCoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:18.18 54.73 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Grace Reimer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:07.83 1:09.92 1:16.92 1:29.50 58.04 1:05.73 -
15 Emma Jenness FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:30.95 1:09.96 1:13.46 1:24.66 1:27.45 1:11.36 -
17 Madyson Ray FR-1 Midland 1:23.33 1:11.22 1:12.65 1:06.24 1:29.03 1:13.36 -
18 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:29.78 1:12.40 1:29.06 1:22.54 1:32.68 51.41 -
19 Morgan Roberts JR-3 Morningside 56.62 1:12.58 1:16.21 1:27.10 1:00.25 1:22.02 -
21 Ella De Jong FR-1 Dordt 1:27.09 1:14.43 1:33.04 1:05.50 1:18.90 1:15.18 -
22 Anna McCoy FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:33.04 1:18.18 1:00.98 1:27.57 1:10.37 1:29.13 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Tianna Bumbace-Kuehl FR-1 Mount Marty 1:06.54 1:23.18 4
7 Anni Stier FR-1 Jamestown 1:07.14 1:21.91 2
9 Hope Morken SO-2 Morningside 1:08.14 54.52 -
10 Ashinee George FR-1 Mount Marty 1:08.22 1:16.41 -
11 Sarah Bosch SO-2 Morningside 1:08.48 1:23.55 -
13 Dayris Bonillas JR-3 Hastings 1:09.85 1:25.22 -
16 Kennedy Mogul JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:10.97 1:20.20 -
20 Halle Weise JR-3 Doane 1:14.43 1:06.99 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Battershell SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 45.49 1:02.31 10
2 Sarah Lewis SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:06.41 1:03.85 8
3 Anmarie Stuit JR-3 Dordt 1:09.70 1:03.94 6
4 Abigail Clarke SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:07.44 1:05.47 5
6 Callie Yeakel SO-2 Morningside 1:10.59 1:06.59 3
8 Meghan Orr SO-2 Jamestown 1:10.17 1:07.47 1
12 Rhys Maxey FR-1 Hastings 1:12.22 1:09.44 -