April 30-May 1, 2021
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Shemar Fletcher FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.65 10.34 6.3
2 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 12.67 10.38 6.3
3 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 8.58 10.46 6.3
4 Caulin Graves SR-4 Missouri 10.57 10.46 6.3
5 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 8.34 10.55 5.1
6 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.85 10.65 3.8
7 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 10.60 10.70 6.3
8 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 12.67 10.73 6.3
9 Clifford Robinson JR-3 Kansas 12.14 10.74 5.1
10 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 13.67 10.76 5.1
11 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 13.18 10.80 3.8
12 Jelani Pierre SR-4 Kansas 11.46 10.81 5.1
13 Joel Mackey SO-2 Oral Roberts 8.01 10.82 5.1
14 Will Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 10.17 10.82 3.8
15 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 12.34 10.82 5.1
16 Eldridge Harris FR-1 Colorado St. 8.15 10.86 3.8
17 Colby Adams JR-3 Oral Roberts 11.69 12.17 3.8
  Jaden Johnson SO-2 Southern Illinois FS FS -
  Javden Douglas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 6.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shemar Fletcher FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.89 9.21 12.00 10.34 9.10 12.10
2 Aaron Charlton JR-3 Oral Roberts 11.01 11.63 7.89 10.38 12.98 10.07
3 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 11.61 11.72 12.87 10.46 11.09 8.27
4 Caulin Graves SR-4 Missouri 10.46 11.72 11.20 10.46 13.29 7.64
7 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 9.53 12.52 11.02 10.70 9.85 8.99
8 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 13.95 10.73 10.09 10.73 13.42 7.94
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ryan Eddings JR-3 Colorado St. 12.88 13.19 12.98 10.55 10.87
9 Clifford Robinson JR-3 Kansas 8.27 10.53 8.06 10.74 13.32
10 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 10.44 13.45 11.41 10.76 7.64
12 Jelani Pierre SR-4 Kansas 10.06 11.35 12.98 10.81 8.65
13 Joel Mackey SO-2 Oral Roberts 13.85 13.85 11.58 10.82 11.26
15 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 8.66 8.66 13.75 10.82 7.69
  Jaden Johnson SO-2 Southern Illinois FS FS FS FS FS
  Javden Douglas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.63 10.55 10.65 8.20 8.52
11 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 7.89 8.00 10.80 7.78 12.42
14 Will Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 12.45 7.79 10.82 11.15 12.23
16 Eldridge Harris FR-1 Colorado St. 12.28 12.28 10.86 9.34 12.60
17 Colby Adams JR-3 Oral Roberts 13.63 13.03 12.17 13.51 15.09

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Ivan Henry SR-4 Kansas 20.91 15.69 2.2
2 Shemar Fletcher FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.20 27.14 2.2
3 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 21.23 16.56 2.1
4 Kyle Clemons   Adidas 21.28 14.90 2.2
5 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 21.30 15.98 2.2
6 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 21.45 24.03 1.5
7 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 21.50 22.58 2.1
8 Donovan Smith SO-2 Oral Roberts 21.54 20.47 2.1
9 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 21.55 17.46 1.5
10 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.56 21.78 1.5
11 Willie Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 21.63 23.80 2.1
12 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 21.68 16.48 1.5
13 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 21.70 16.06 2.1
14 Caulin Graves SR-4 Missouri 21.79 19.83 2.2
15 Joven Nelson FR-1 Iowa State 21.86 16.62 1.5
16 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.91 15.56 2.2
17 Jaleel Montgomery FR-1 Wichita State 21.92 17.76 1.5
18 Will Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.03 16.75 2.2
19 Joel Mackey SO-2 Oral Roberts 22.03 26.66 2.2
20 Javden Douglas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.14 24.14 2.2
21 Jacob Brunsman FR-1 Missouri 22.15 18.83 1.5
22 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 22.17 27.94 2.1
23 Jake Shannon FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.26 22.26 2.2
24 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 22.28 20.28 2.2
25 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 22.63 20.82 2.7
26 Yardley Pierre-Louis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.64 28.76 2.7
27 Colby Adams JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.67 19.73 2.7
28 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 22.73 19.78 2.2
29 Josiah Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.50 23.74 2.7
30 Noah James FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.22 18.90 2.7
  Nylo Clarke JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ivan Henry SR-4 Kansas 25.31 20.91 18.20 15.90
2 Shemar Fletcher FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.38 21.20 18.45 21.84
4 Kyle Clemons   Adidas 24.69 21.28 26.60 20.43
5 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 21.94 21.30 20.67 24.29
14 Caulin Graves SR-4 Missouri 23.76 21.79 20.05 23.97
19 Joel Mackey SO-2 Oral Roberts 26.22 22.03 19.39 20.05
  Nylo Clarke JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joakim Genereux FR-1 Wichita State 15.71 21.23 14.86 27.39 23.57
7 Kelley Stephens SO-2 Colorado St. 22.36 21.50 26.66 16.56 24.94
8 Donovan Smith SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.42 21.54 18.31 17.02 23.48
11 Willie Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 20.55 21.63 19.69 17.31 19.69
13 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 19.53 21.70 24.96 25.39 19.53
22 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 20.62 22.17 18.18 26.61 16.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 24.46 21.45 21.02 15.02
9 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 23.92 21.55 16.17 23.49
10 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.23 21.56 16.39 26.95
12 Dominic Artis   UNAT-Wichita State 22.55 21.68 23.64 19.52
15 Joven Nelson FR-1 Iowa State 20.77 21.86 15.31 24.27
17 Jaleel Montgomery FR-1 Wichita State 24.12 21.92 20.83 25.43
21 Jacob Brunsman FR-1 Missouri 20.60 22.15 27.69 23.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Leonardo Stewart SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.20 22.57 21.91
18 Will Ikutiminu FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.54 15.65 22.03
20 Javden Douglas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.37 23.69 22.14
23 Jake Shannon FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.83 26.05 22.26
24 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 26.29 26.96 22.28
28 JaBrandion Douglas FR-1 Kansas 17.28 29.10 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 16.52 19.47 22.63
26 Yardley Pierre-Louis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.44 22.19 22.64
27 Colby Adams JR-3 Oral Roberts 22.90 23.81 22.67
29 Josiah Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.09 18.10 23.50
30 Noah James FR-1 Oral Roberts 22.77 17.20 24.22

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Clemons   Adidas 47.02 34.33 37.62
2 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 47.37 54.01 51.16
3 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 47.45 36.07 38.44
4 Bryce Hoppel   Adidas 47.68 45.78 33.86
5 Ivan Henry SR-4 Kansas 47.69 36.25 41.97
6 Willie Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 47.77 1:02.11 53.03
7 Michael Joseph FR-1 Kansas 47.92 59.90 35.46
8 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 47.96 46.53 39.81
9 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 48.03 42.27 57.16
10 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 48.20 53.99 43.38
11 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 48.91 48.91 43.53
12 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 49.58 57.52 1:01.48
13 Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State 49.76 1:00.71 42.80
14 Roshon Roomes SR-4 Iowa State 50.18 58.71 49.18
15 Corey Sherrod JR-3 Southern Illinois 50.54 47.51 52.06
16 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 50.61 37.96 39.99
17 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 50.63 45.06 36.96
18 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 50.77 48.74 38.59
19 Jacob Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 50.79 44.19 55.37
20 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 50.92 1:05.18 48.89
21 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 51.59 1:01.40 55.21
22 Josiah Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 51.88 52.40 57.07
23 Yardley Pierre-Louis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 52.22 38.12 37.08
24 JD Prinsloo FR-1 Wichita State 52.50 1:08.25 51.98
25 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 52.57 1:08.35 1:05.19
26 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 52.58 52.58 57.32
27 Noah James FR-1 Oral Roberts 54.72 47.61 42.14
28 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 55.33 52.57 1:05.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Clemons   Adidas 46.08 37.62 54.55 47.02 44.67 39.97 33.86
2 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 42.64 55.43 39.79 47.37 33.64 40.27 57.32
3 DeVon Washington FR-1 Colorado St. 51.72 40.81 1:01.21 47.45 42.23 42.23 1:01.69
4 Bryce Hoppel   Adidas 51.02 51.98 48.16 47.68 49.59 52.93 36.24
5 Ivan Henry SR-4 Kansas 57.23 36.25 43.88 47.69 53.89 46.26 1:01.52
6 Willie Johnson FR-1 Southern Illinois 49.21 56.85 35.83 47.77 54.94 58.76 36.31
8 Tom Willems FR-1 Colorado St. 1:02.35 1:01.39 44.61 47.96 43.17 48.44 37.41
9 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 52.84 38.43 1:02.44 48.03 49.96 46.11 54.28
14 Roshon Roomes SR-4 Iowa State 46.67 1:00.72 43.16 50.18 41.65 43.16 42.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Michael Joseph FR-1 Kansas 38.82 47.92
10 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 51.58 48.20
11 Adam Gauzy JR-3 Wichita State 1:00.16 48.91
12 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 59.00 49.58
13 Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State 48.27 49.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Corey Sherrod JR-3 Southern Illinois 55.09 38.41 1:00.15 50.54
18 Gage Clay SO-2 Iowa State 58.39 36.56 1:03.47 50.77
19 Jacob Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 38.60 49.27 1:04.00 50.79
20 Reuben Nichols FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 38.19 39.21 1:01.62 50.92
21 Blake Hays FR-1 Missouri 53.66 44.89 41.79 51.59
24 JD Prinsloo FR-1 Wichita State 58.80 1:04.05 59.33 52.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Eduardo Favela SO-2 Missouri 39.48 50.61 55.17 1:04.78 1:03.77 55.68
17 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 1:01.27 50.63 1:05.82 44.56 51.65 47.09
22 Josiah Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 52.92 51.88 49.29 52.40 53.44 1:01.22
23 Yardley Pierre-Louis SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.01 52.22 1:03.19 42.82 1:01.62 1:01.10
25 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 56.25 52.57 48.89 1:07.82 58.88 1:02.04
26 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 55.21 52.58 56.79 49.95 38.39 1:08.36
27 Noah James FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:00.20 54.72 1:01.29 44.33 59.65 45.97
28 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 51.46 55.33 1:11.93 55.33 53.12 1:11.38

Men 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Hoppel   Adidas 1:45.43 1:47.54 1:59.14 2:02.30 2:17.06 1:37.00
2 Festus Lagat SR-4 Iowa State 1:46.09 1:27.00 1:32.30 2:06.25 1:54.58 1:54.58
3 Takieddine Hedeilli SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.84 2:00.73 2:17.83 1:19.07 1:29.75 1:15.86
4 Daniel Nixon SR-4 Iowa State 1:47.81 2:07.22 1:18.71 1:40.27 1:20.86 1:35.95
5 Christopher Conrad JR-3 Missouri 1:48.64 1:58.42 2:02.77 1:57.34 1:17.14 2:16.89
6 Leonel Perez SR-4 Iowa State 1:50.23 1:44.72 1:54.64 1:34.80 1:40.31 1:31.49
7 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 1:50.72 1:38.54 2:13.98 1:33.01 2:06.22 1:41.87
8 Alexander Lomong JR-3 Iowa State 1:50.84 1:30.89 2:10.80 1:25.35 1:47.52 1:44.19
9 Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri 1:51.99 1:20.64 1:29.60 2:05.43 2:05.43 2:25.59
10 David Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 1:52.02 1:43.06 1:52.02 1:45.30 2:25.63 1:20.66
11 Adam Moore JR-3 Wichita State 1:52.22 1:46.61 2:18.03 2:23.65 2:18.03 2:06.81
12 Travis Hodge JR-3 Kansas State 1:52.47 2:16.09 1:59.22 1:37.85 2:18.34 1:25.48
13 Joe Schaefer FR-1 Iowa State 1:53.20 2:27.16 1:45.28 1:47.54 2:10.18 1:48.68
14 Ethan Donley SR-4 Kansas 1:53.49 2:11.65 1:27.39 2:05.98 1:34.20 1:25.12
15 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 1:54.29 1:37.15 2:02.29 1:46.29 1:53.15 1:33.72
16 Justice Dick SO-2 Kansas 1:54.39 2:03.55 1:30.37 1:44.10 1:57.83 1:50.96
17 Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri 1:54.56 1:43.11 1:51.13 2:11.75 2:04.87 1:46.54
18 Kurt TeBeest JR-3 North Dakota State 1:54.95 2:00.70 2:20.24 1:22.77 1:37.71 1:28.52
19 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Kansas State 1:55.80 1:46.54 1:46.54 2:03.91 1:38.43 2:21.28
20 Xavier Wolf SO-2 Kansas 1:56.78 2:30.65 1:50.95 1:39.27 1:38.10 2:31.82
21 Jason Gomez SO-2 Iowa State 1:57.09 2:11.14 2:14.66 1:52.41 2:17.00 2:00.61
22 Bryce Choate SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:58.48 1:38.34 1:43.08 2:10.33 2:11.52 2:21.00
23 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 1:58.78 1:45.72 1:40.97 1:38.59 2:24.92 2:32.04
  A J Green FR-1 Kansas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jacob Rodin SO-2 North Dakota State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Roshon Roomes SR-4 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryce Hoppel   Adidas 2:01.25 1:45.43
2 Festus Lagat SR-4 Iowa State 1:51.40 1:46.09
3 Takieddine Hedeilli SR-4 Texas Tech 1:19.07 1:46.84
4 Daniel Nixon SR-4 Iowa State 1:24.10 1:47.81
5 Christopher Conrad JR-3 Missouri 1:54.08 1:48.64
8 Alexander Lomong JR-3 Iowa State 2:05.25 1:50.84
21 Jason Gomez SO-2 Iowa State 2:19.34 1:57.09
22 Bryce Choate SR-4 Oral Roberts 1:46.64 1:58.48
  Roshon Roomes SR-4 Iowa State DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Leonel Perez SR-4 Iowa State 1:41.42 1:39.21 1:50.23 2:16.69
7 Colin Dwyer SO-2 Kansas 2:12.87 1:41.87 1:50.72 2:17.30
10 David Thompson JR-3 Iowa State 1:34.10 1:48.66 1:52.02 2:06.59
12 Travis Hodge JR-3 Kansas State 1:31.10 1:23.23 1:52.47 2:05.97
13 Joe Schaefer FR-1 Iowa State 1:23.77 2:11.32 1:53.20 1:22.64
20 Xavier Wolf SO-2 Kansas 2:30.65 1:27.59 1:56.78 2:25.98
  Jacob Rodin SO-2 North Dakota State DQ DQ DQ DQ
  A J Green FR-1 Kansas DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Charlie Johnson SO-2 Iowa State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri 1:51.99 1:27.36 1:37.44
11 Adam Moore JR-3 Wichita State 1:52.22 1:38.76 2:07.93
14 Ethan Donley SR-4 Kansas 1:53.49 2:09.38 1:29.66
15 Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri 1:54.29 2:11.44 1:39.44
16 Justice Dick SO-2 Kansas 1:54.39 1:28.08 2:16.13
17 Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri 1:54.56 2:06.02 2:25.50
18 Kurt TeBeest JR-3 North Dakota State 1:54.95 2:15.65 2:27.14
19 Kyle Johnston FR-1 Kansas State 1:55.80 1:21.06 2:05.07
23 Beau Brannan JR-3 North Dakota State 1:58.78 2:33.23 2:08.29

Men 800m Run B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nehemia Too JR-3 Iowa State 1:47.39 1:54.24 2:06.81
2 Daniels Bambals SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:24.12 1:56.22 1:49.25
3 Josh Samyn SO-2 North Dakota State 1:57.89 1:56.72 2:17.73
4 Mike Rohlinger FR-1 Kansas State 2:21.44 1:57.86 2:15.54
5 Keiser Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 1:57.15 1:58.33 2:29.10
6 Rojs Puks SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:31.80 1:58.59 2:12.82
7 Dylan Brenneman JR-3 Kansas State 1:46.56 1:59.73 2:34.46
8 Isaac Huber FR-1 North Dakota State 1:29.93 1:59.90 1:29.93
9 Alex Bartholomay JR-3 North Dakota State 1:29.03 2:00.30 1:48.27
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 1:29.48 2:00.91 2:13.01
11 Stavin Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:24.95 2:01.35 1:45.58
12 Zach Johnson FR-1 North Dakota State 2:35.73 2:01.66 2:06.53
13 Armani Redes SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:34.11 2:02.31 2:26.78
14 Cason Suggs JR-3 Missouri 1:50.62 2:05.70 2:40.90
15 Quanah Gardiner SR-4 Kansas 2:04.84 2:07.38 2:07.38
  Cameron Ross SO-2 Colorado St. DQ DQ DQ
Men 800m Run B Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nehemia Too JR-3 Iowa State 2:09.10 1:54.24 1:33.68 1:32.54 2:15.95 2:21.66
2 Daniels Bambals SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:25.28 1:56.22 1:31.82 1:51.58 1:35.30 2:26.44
3 Josh Samyn SO-2 North Dakota State 1:28.71 1:56.72 2:13.06 2:14.23 1:21.71 1:52.06
4 Mike Rohlinger FR-1 Kansas State 2:28.51 1:57.86 1:54.33 1:44.90 1:50.79 2:01.40
5 Keiser Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 1:52.42 1:58.33 1:53.60 1:55.97 2:04.25 1:54.78
6 Rojs Puks SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:24.68 1:58.59 1:57.41 2:15.20 1:38.43 2:28.24
7 Dylan Brenneman JR-3 Kansas State 2:09.31 1:59.73 2:08.12 2:06.92 1:33.39 1:25.01
11 Stavin Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:51.65 2:01.35 1:49.22 1:49.22 2:23.20 2:02.57
  Cameron Ross SO-2 Colorado St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men 800m Run B Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac Huber FR-1 North Dakota State 1:58.71 1:25.13 1:34.73 1:59.90
9 Alex Bartholomay JR-3 North Dakota State 2:00.30 1:41.06 2:03.91 2:00.30
10 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 2:19.05 2:19.05 1:53.66 2:00.91
12 Zach Johnson FR-1 North Dakota State 2:11.40 2:17.48 2:10.18 2:01.66
13 Armani Redes SO-2 Oral Roberts 1:45.19 2:07.21 1:31.74 2:02.31
14 Cason Suggs JR-3 Missouri 2:34.62 1:40.56 1:45.59 2:05.70
15 Quanah Gardiner SR-4 Kansas 1:50.82 2:01.02 2:45.60 2:07.38

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nehemia Too JR-3 Iowa State 3:46.40 3:10.18 3:21.50 2:54.33
2 Alex Bartholomay JR-3 North Dakota State 3:48.29 2:42.09 3:00.35 2:48.94
3 Martin Prodanov JR-3 Missouri 3:49.05 4:48.61 4:46.32 2:56.37
4 Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri 3:49.47 3:01.29 4:26.19 4:53.73
5 Jeffery Pedersen SO-2 Iowa State 3:51.11 3:07.20 3:11.83 4:30.40
6 Bryce Merriman JR-3 Wichita State 3:51.13 4:51.23 4:14.25 5:00.47
7 Josh Samyn SO-2 North Dakota State 3:51.70 4:54.26 3:37.80 3:28.53
8 William Sinclair FR-1 Missouri 3:54.93 3:00.90 3:17.35 3:47.89
9 Mike Rohlinger FR-1 Kansas State 3:57.29 3:26.45 4:13.90 4:25.77
10 Noah McIntyre FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:57.58 3:45.71 3:33.83 3:17.20
11 Josh Cable SO-2 Wichita State 3:57.93 3:24.62 3:27.00 4:19.35
12 Zach Johnson FR-1 North Dakota State 3:58.03 4:14.70 4:45.64 3:10.43
13 Isaac Huber FR-1 North Dakota State 3:58.33 4:03.10 4:15.02 3:34.50
14 Britte Magnuson SO-2 Wichita State 3:58.91 5:01.03 4:29.97 5:05.81
15 Michael Ronzone FR-1 Kansas 3:59.89 3:11.92 3:31.11 3:23.91
16 Rojs Puks SO-2 Oral Roberts 4:01.12 3:32.19 4:20.41 4:27.65
17 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 4:03.68 3:29.57 4:20.74 4:59.73
18 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 4:04.12 4:57.83 3:12.86 4:21.21
19 Keiser Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 4:04.47 3:54.70 3:47.36 2:51.13
20 Dylan Brenneman JR-3 Kansas State 4:08.30 3:23.61 4:35.62 5:10.38
  Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nehemia Too JR-3 Iowa State 3:46.40 3:46.40 4:18.10 4:52.06 2:54.33 4:33.95 2:43.01
2 Alex Bartholomay JR-3 North Dakota State 3:27.75 3:48.29 3:46.01 4:29.39 4:17.97 2:44.37 3:11.77
3 Martin Prodanov JR-3 Missouri 3:44.47 3:49.05 3:33.02 2:54.08 4:00.51 3:05.53 4:02.80
4 Angus Beer FR-1 Missouri 4:17.01 3:49.47 4:28.48 3:24.23 4:19.31 3:28.82 4:37.66
5 Jeffery Pedersen SO-2 Iowa State 3:37.25 3:51.11 2:53.34 3:14.14 3:51.11 4:53.51 3:48.80
6 Bryce Merriman JR-3 Wichita State 4:39.67 3:51.13 3:37.27 4:02.69 3:11.84 4:46.61 4:37.36
7 Josh Samyn SO-2 North Dakota State 3:21.58 3:51.70 4:07.92 2:49.15 4:56.58 3:23.90 4:56.58
8 William Sinclair FR-1 Missouri 3:03.25 3:54.93 3:50.24 5:00.71 4:13.73 3:57.28 3:17.35
10 Noah McIntyre FR-1 Southern Illinois 3:45.71 3:57.58 2:51.06 3:36.20 3:33.83 3:45.71 4:59.35
  Davis Helmerich FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Warner FR-1 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mike Rohlinger FR-1 Kansas State 3:12.21 5:08.48 2:57.97 5:06.11 4:51.87 3:57.29 4:42.38
11 Josh Cable SO-2 Wichita State 3:41.28 4:28.86 4:19.35 3:48.42 2:53.69 3:57.93 4:52.66
12 Zach Johnson FR-1 North Dakota State 4:17.08 2:53.77 4:26.60 4:36.12 3:27.09 3:58.03 4:59.92
13 Isaac Huber FR-1 North Dakota State 4:50.77 4:48.38 3:29.73 2:51.60 4:00.72 3:58.33 3:13.05
14 Britte Magnuson SO-2 Wichita State 3:54.14 5:05.81 4:49.09 4:15.64 4:27.58 3:58.91 2:47.24
15 Michael Ronzone FR-1 Kansas 4:07.09 3:50.30 3:14.31 4:14.29 2:55.12 3:59.89 3:45.50
16 Rojs Puks SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:51.20 5:06.23 3:00.84 4:20.41 5:03.82 4:01.12 4:44.53
17 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 3:00.33 5:11.91 4:18.30 4:23.18 4:45.11 4:03.68 4:13.43
18 Blake Morris FR-1 Missouri 3:32.39 4:52.95 3:59.24 3:59.24 5:05.15 4:04.12 3:07.98
19 Keiser Freetly JR-3 North Dakota State 4:48.48 2:51.13 4:28.92 4:41.14 4:48.48 4:04.47 4:53.37
20 Dylan Brenneman JR-3 Kansas State 4:13.27 3:38.51 3:31.06 2:58.78 4:20.72 4:08.30 4:35.62
  Robert Kuhlmann SR-4 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerby Depenbusch FR-1 Kansas State 14:52.43 14:43.85 15:43.91 18:35.53 14:18.10 13:00.88 17:09.72
2 Ben Butler JR-3 Kansas 16:22.52 11:20.87 16:22.52 17:22.85 14:21.86 14:56.34 11:55.35
3 Jed Helker JR-3 Wichita State 17:00.30 17:43.54 14:24.66 14:07.37 14:24.66 13:41.43 14:16.02
4 Noah Bodewes FR-1 Colorado St. 13:16.35 16:52.74 12:07.10 13:59.63 14:25.59 10:23.23 14:51.56
5 Mitchell Small SO-2 Missouri 12:07.23 11:06.63 17:27.56 15:17.70 14:25.75 17:27.56 18:19.51
6 Clayton Duchatschek JR-3 Wichita State 12:09.28 10:42.46 14:28.18 12:44.00 14:28.18 11:43.23 12:35.32
7 Marquette Wilhite FR-1 Missouri 10:51.31 14:13.74 10:16.10 14:57.75 14:40.14 17:18.57 15:06.55
8 David Lutgen FR-1 Kansas State 10:42.75 13:12.44 19:04.63 13:12.44 14:40.48 15:15.70 13:56.46
9 Elliott Stone SR-4 North Dakota State 14:15.10 18:30.74 10:43.53 17:02.59 14:41.54 14:32.73 15:52.07
10 Maximilliano Martinez JR-3 Colorado St. 13:16.45 14:27.25 12:49.90 12:41.05 14:44.94 16:13.44 12:32.20
11 Ethan Senti FR-1 Southern Illinois 11:22.56 11:49.16 14:02.12 16:59.41 14:46.44 13:08.94 18:10.33
12 Chase Dornbusch SO-2 Kansas 14:36.02 17:25.86 18:10.55 18:01.61 14:53.89 17:25.86 17:25.86
13 Jack Thomas FR-1 Kansas State 17:04.77 14:13.98 13:56.00 19:10.62 14:58.92 10:56.22 11:32.17
14 Uriah Guthrie FR-1 Southern Illinois 15:53.34 16:29.31 17:50.25 11:23.53 14:59.37 18:35.22 15:44.34
15 Trey Rios   UNAT-Wichita State 15:01.85 15:37.93 15:55.97 13:40.69 15:01.85 19:05.35 11:07.37
16 George Letner SR-4 Kansas 17:56.00 16:52.71 18:59.30 13:24.74 15:04.20 16:16.54 18:50.25
17 Ryan Butler SO-2 Kansas 16:01.17 15:43.03 13:45.16 17:40.91 15:06.76 14:03.29 14:30.49
18 Jack Moore FR-1 Kansas State 19:41.28 17:52.23 13:46.89 19:04.93 15:08.67 19:32.19 18:55.84
19 Alex Moen SR-4 Wichita State 17:16.86 10:54.86 15:45.90 11:58.52 15:09.52 18:02.33 12:16.72
20 Eric Maclean JR-3 Texas Tech 15:19.39 17:17.72 11:04.51 19:25.16 15:10.28 19:25.16 12:26.43
21 Jackson Caldwell SO-2 Wichita State 13:50.70 11:33.77 15:03.73 12:46.80 15:12.85 16:07.63 18:42.81
22 Sam Hubert FR-1 Kansas 15:09.75 14:33.00 16:50.84 18:22.73 15:18.94 18:31.92 13:19.48
23 Ryan Mata FR-1 Missouri 18:55.23 16:27.56 12:36.82 15:50.64 15:22.95 13:13.74 11:22.99
24 Reid Parsons JR-3 Southern Illinois 14:39.07 18:58.16 15:43.84 12:57.28 15:25.33 14:57.57 12:57.28
25 John Luder JR-3 Kansas 18:41.29 12:39.88 16:31.55 18:41.29 15:26.68 10:57.95 17:36.42
26 Gavin Glaza   Unattached 19:10.18 12:43.65 12:05.94 15:23.92 15:42.77 18:51.33 15:14.49
27 Asher Moen   UNAT-Wichita State 12:40.68 16:02.88 18:36.94 13:09.57 16:02.88 13:19.19 15:53.26
  Chandler Gibbens FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Teddy Buckley FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kerby Depenbusch FR-1 Kansas State 18:18.37 14:18.10 12:43.71 18:26.95
2 Ben Butler JR-3 Kansas 16:57.00 14:21.86 10:11.92 11:29.49
3 Jed Helker JR-3 Wichita State 10:13.91 14:24.66 16:51.66 12:14.96
4 Noah Bodewes FR-1 Colorado St. 10:05.92 14:25.59 12:24.41 18:36.62
5 Mitchell Small SO-2 Missouri 10:49.32 14:25.75 15:26.36 14:25.75
6 Clayton Duchatschek JR-3 Wichita State 18:48.64 14:28.18 12:09.28 10:25.09
7 Marquette Wilhite FR-1 Missouri 13:20.93 14:40.14 18:20.18 14:13.74
8 David Lutgen FR-1 Kansas State 17:27.78 14:40.48 14:49.29 12:10.80
9 Elliott Stone SR-4 North Dakota State 17:02.59 14:41.54 13:13.39 11:45.24
10 Maximilliano Martinez JR-3 Colorado St. 14:36.09 14:44.94 17:33.08 12:49.90
11 Ethan Senti FR-1 Southern Illinois 15:57.36 14:46.44 11:49.16 10:47.11
12 Chase Dornbusch SO-2 Kansas 16:32.22 14:53.89 10:43.60 19:22.06
16 George Letner SR-4 Kansas 18:05.04 15:04.20 17:01.75 13:33.78
20 Eric Maclean JR-3 Texas Tech 11:22.71 15:10.28 11:04.51 17:35.93
25 John Luder JR-3 Kansas 13:54.02 15:26.68 18:41.29 16:50.09
  Teddy Buckley FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chandler Gibbens FR-1 Kansas DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jack Thomas FR-1 Kansas State 11:23.18 17:04.77 14:40.95 18:52.64 17:49.72 14:58.92
14 Uriah Guthrie FR-1 Southern Illinois 15:26.36 17:05.29 11:59.50 12:17.49 18:53.21 14:59.37
15 Trey Rios   UNAT-Wichita State 16:23.02 12:55.60 19:23.39 16:41.06 18:56.34 15:01.85
17 Ryan Butler SO-2 Kansas 16:19.30 14:21.43 14:03.29 19:29.72 12:05.41 15:06.76
18 Jack Moore FR-1 Kansas State 11:57.85 16:48.63 18:01.32 14:41.41 10:54.25 15:08.67
19 Alex Moen SR-4 Wichita State 16:13.19 12:07.62 17:07.76 12:44.00 18:20.52 15:09.52
21 Jackson Caldwell SO-2 Wichita State 13:14.18 12:19.41 17:38.91 10:57.26 15:12.85 15:12.85
22 Sam Hubert FR-1 Kansas 15:09.75 15:00.57 18:04.35 16:23.27 18:41.11 15:18.94
23 Ryan Mata FR-1 Missouri 17:22.94 13:50.66 18:27.54 19:04.46 15:04.50 15:22.95
24 Reid Parsons JR-3 Southern Illinois 15:53.09 18:02.64 18:39.65 16:57.87 11:06.24 15:25.33
26 Gavin Glaza   Unattached 10:59.94 19:38.47 11:18.80 19:10.18 20:16.18 15:42.77
27 Asher Moen   UNAT-Wichita State 12:31.05 20:03.60 13:28.82 16:51.03 13:19.19 16:02.88

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mason Weh SR-4 Iowa State 13.68 7.1
2 Antonio Norman SO-2 Wichita State 13.92 7.1
3 Kyle Lind SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.98 7.1
4 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 13.98 7.1
5 Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. 14.02 4.7
6 Matt Prescott   Unattached 14.15 4.7
7 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 14.19 7.1
8 Joseph Holthusen SO-2 Wichita State 14.20 7.1
9 Cody Johnson SR-4 Kansas 14.28 7.1
10 Kamal-Craig Golaube SR-4 Colorado St. 14.28 4.7
11 Omar Rodgers SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.32 4.7
12 Liam Mather FR-1 Colorado St. 14.43 7.1
13 Jaleel Montgomery FR-1 Wichita State 14.53 4.7
14 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 14.59 4.7
15 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.69 4.7
16 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 14.78 4.7
17 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 14.81 5.4
18 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 14.81 5.2
19 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 15.19 5.2
20 Jack Garber FR-1 Iowa State 15.19 5.4
21 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 15.31 5.4
22 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 15.34 5.2
23 Nathan Vann JR-3 Wichita State 15.45 5.2
24 Jelle de Jong JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.48 5.4
25 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 15.60 5.2
26 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 15.69 5.2
27 Trevor Thompson JR-3 Southern Illinois 16.36 5.4
28 Luis Abad SO-2 Oral Roberts 16.76 5.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 7.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Weh SR-4 Iowa State 13.68
2 Antonio Norman SO-2 Wichita State 13.92
3 Kyle Lind SO-2 Southern Illinois 13.98
4 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 13.98
7 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 14.19
8 Joseph Holthusen SO-2 Wichita State 14.20
9 Cody Johnson SR-4 Kansas 14.28
12 Liam Mather FR-1 Colorado St. 14.43
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Doctor SO-2 Colorado St. 14.02 10.80 10.66
6 Matt Prescott   Unattached 14.15 15.43 16.56
10 Kamal-Craig Golaube SR-4 Colorado St. 14.28 11.57 18.43
11 Omar Rodgers SO-2 Southern Illinois 14.32 17.19 18.19
13 Jaleel Montgomery FR-1 Wichita State 14.53 17.59 13.37
14 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 14.59 13.57 17.80
15 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.69 12.93 15.87
16 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 14.78 17.89 18.92
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 19.26 14.81 10.67 10.52 15.26
19 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 14.43 15.19 12.46 19.75 17.78
22 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 17.65 15.34 18.57 17.18 17.95
23 Nathan Vann JR-3 Wichita State 18.39 15.45 11.28 17.93 14.68
25 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 12.48 15.60 18.41 11.39 19.97
26 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 12.40 15.69 13.81 19.62 18.99
28 Luis Abad SO-2 Oral Roberts 20.79 16.76 14.75 17.77 17.94
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 14.81 16.44 15.41 11.11 16.30
20 Jack Garber FR-1 Iowa State 15.19 10.94 18.84 14.13 12.31
21 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 15.31 15.16 11.79 15.77 17.30
24 Jelle de Jong JR-3 Southern Illinois 15.48 16.26 17.50 15.48 17.50
27 Trevor Thompson JR-3 Southern Illinois 16.36 16.20 20.45 16.69 18.82

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 51.36 51.36 44.17 39.55 39.04
2 Omar Rodgers SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:02.01 52.11 1:03.06 41.69 59.93
3 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 41.42 52.42 54.52 59.76 57.14
4 Cody Johnson SR-4 Kansas 1:05.03 52.44 37.24 46.68 37.76
5 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 1:04.52 52.45 44.59 44.06 39.34
6 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.19 53.06 40.86 1:05.80 39.80
7 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 47.78 53.08 49.90 41.41 47.78
8 Shanthamoi Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:08.71 54.10 49.78 42.20 47.61
9 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 55.98 54.35 1:05.77 39.68 44.57
10 Kamal-Craig Golaube SR-4 Colorado St. 1:10.70 54.38 53.30 1:04.17 1:08.52
11 Mason Weh SR-4 Iowa State 50.63 54.44 38.11 1:09.14 46.82
12 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 48.03 54.58 39.85 50.76 1:03.32
13 Zachary Charles FR-1 Missouri 1:07.22 54.65 1:02.30 40.99 1:05.58
14 Antonio Norman SO-2 Wichita State 47.08 54.74 1:05.69 39.96 57.48
15 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 59.09 55.22 47.49 44.73 54.67
16 David Buckner FR-1 Missouri 48.22 56.06 40.37 1:07.84 44.29
17 Yuben Goncalves SO-2 Wichita State 1:01.05 56.52 1:01.61 52.57 42.39
18 Jahnaza Francis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:04.35 57.97 44.64 51.60 1:00.87
19 Jacob Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 1:17.03 1:00.65 1:06.11 1:09.75 1:12.18
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Fogltanz SR-4 Iowa State 1:06.77 58.55 41.61 1:02.66 40.58 51.36
3 Kewani Campbell FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.29 55.05 57.67 56.62 42.99 52.42
4 Cody Johnson SR-4 Kansas 43.53 1:08.18 55.07 1:07.65 47.20 52.44
5 Cameron Wilmington FR-1 Kansas 50.88 48.78 58.75 48.78 1:02.42 52.45
11 Mason Weh SR-4 Iowa State 41.38 45.19 44.64 50.63 1:10.23 54.44
14 Antonio Norman SO-2 Wichita State 42.15 41.06 1:01.86 54.74 1:08.43 54.74
18 Jahnaza Francis FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:09.57 1:08.41 1:15.37 56.23 1:10.15 57.97
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Omar Rodgers SO-2 Southern Illinois 1:03.58 47.95 44.30 47.95 39.09 55.24 52.11
6 Rashane Bartlett FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.61 1:06.86 45.11 44.04 38.74 1:05.80 53.06
7 Darius Releford SR-4 Kansas 1:03.70 45.12 54.15 1:05.82 50.96 38.75 53.08
8 Shanthamoi Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:03.30 1:08.17 42.20 57.35 1:01.68 42.20 54.10
9 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 57.07 58.16 1:09.03 56.53 54.35 47.29 54.35
10 Kamal-Craig Golaube SR-4 Colorado St. 1:09.61 40.25 56.02 1:09.07 45.14 40.79 54.38
12 Trent Davis FR-1 North Dakota State 1:09.32 1:06.05 42.58 57.86 55.13 47.49 54.58
17 Yuben Goncalves SO-2 Wichita State 41.83 1:01.61 53.70 57.09 1:10.09 1:00.48 56.52
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zachary Charles FR-1 Missouri 54.65 51.37 44.82 55.20 57.39
15 Trey Sebben FR-1 Missouri 55.22 48.60 53.02 1:11.24 41.42
16 David Buckner FR-1 Missouri 56.06 41.49 53.26 51.58 49.90
19 Jacob Levin SO-2 North Dakota State 1:00.65 1:18.85 48.52 1:12.18 1:18.85

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hadley Splechter FR-1 Kansas State 9:32.69 9:10.66 8:21.10
2 Nathan Hall JR-3 Missouri 7:20.87 9:11.08 9:38.64
3 Dawson Smith FR-1 Southern Illinois 9:10.70 9:21.93 9:16.31
4 Jack Young JR-3 Kansas 10:58.58 9:27.74 11:09.94
5 Travis Hart SO-2 Southern Illinois 8:48.38 9:28.15 8:37.02
6 Payton Smith FR-1 North Dakota State 6:48.81 9:35.78 9:01.24
7 Noah Stevenson JR-3 Kansas State 8:36.94 9:47.43 7:32.33
  Marcus Quere SR-4 Kansas DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lincoln (Mo.) A Kizan David, Shemar Fletcher, Leonardo Stewart, Reuben Nichols 31.69 38.45 44.79 35.92 42.25 35.49
2 Kansas A JaBrandion Douglas, Clifford Robinson, Jelani Pierre, Sae-Vheon Alcorn 48.28 31.34 46.59 46.17 42.35 39.39
3 Colorado St. A Ryan Eddings, DeVon Washington, Kelley Stephens, Liam Mather 33.94 45.39 40.73 39.45 42.42 31.82
4 Southern Illinois A Corey Sherrod, Jaden Johnson, Kyle Lind, Willie Johnson 41.39 46.09 29.87 52.49 42.67 53.77
  Kansas
(B>)
B Darius Releford, Ivan Henry, Cameron Wilmington, Tyler Pride DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kansas A Cody Johnson, Michael Joseph, Ethan Fogle 2:47.75 3:54.06 3:15.05 3:36.51 2:34.09 3:54.06
2 Lincoln (Mo.) A Rashane Bartlett, Reuben Nichols, Shemar Fletcher, Kewani Campbell 2:31.82 3:44.77 3:17.16 2:25.90 3:21.11 3:40.82
3 Colorado St. A Cameron Ross, DeVon Washington, Kamal-Craig Golaube, Tom Willems 2:29.93 2:29.93 3:17.27 4:00.67 3:44.89 2:59.52
4 Southern Illinois A Willie Johnson, Corey Sherrod, Jaden Johnson, Omar Rodgers 2:56.42 3:24.17 3:18.22 2:34.62 2:38.58 4:07.78
5 Kansas
(B>)
B Colin Dwyer, Cameron Wilmington, A J Green, Ethan Donley 4:19.61 2:29.78 3:19.70 3:53.65 2:49.75 3:09.72
6 Wichita State A Joakim Genereux, Antonio Norman, Yuben Goncalves, Adam Gauzy 3:20.16 3:18.16 3:20.16 2:50.14 2:48.14 3:00.15
7 Kansas
(C>)
C Tyler Pride, Justice Dick, Konrad Marshall, Xavier Wolf 3:05.65 2:29.33 3:21.79 3:09.69 3:07.67 3:58.12
8 Oral Roberts A Aaron Charlton, Daniels Bambals, Bryce Choate, Jake Shannon 4:24.58 2:36.71 3:23.52 3:43.88 4:16.44 3:56.09
  Kansas State A Kyle Johnston, Travis Hodge, Mike Rohlinger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Wichita State
(B>)
B Nathan Vann, Jaleel Montgomery, Josh Cable, Joseph Holthusen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Kansas Johnson, Joseph, Fogle 3:34.56 3:56.01 3:15.05
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Bartlett, Nichols, Fletcher, Campbell 3:03.36 2:25.90 3:17.16
3 Colorado St. Ross, Washington, Golaube, Willems 2:37.82 3:58.70 3:17.27
4 Southern Illinois Johnson, Sherrod, Johnson, Rodgers 3:36.06 2:28.67 3:18.22
6 Wichita State Genereux, Norman, Goncalves, Gauzy 3:02.15 2:38.13 3:20.16
8 Oral Roberts Charlton, Bambals, Choate, Shannon 3:56.09 2:48.93 3:23.52
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Kansas
(B>)
Dwyer, Wilmington, Green, Donley 3:19.70 2:31.78 2:41.76
7 Kansas
(C>)
Pride, Dick, Marshall, Wolf 3:21.79 3:58.12 4:20.31
  Kansas State Johnston, Hodge, Rohlinger DNF DNF DNF
  Wichita State
(B>)
Vann, Montgomery, Cable, Holthusen DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Davis Dubbert JR-3 Wichita State 1.54m 2.08m 2.08m 1.52m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Brady Palen FR-1 Wichita State 2.26m 2.62m 2.05m 2.01m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Caleb Vogel SR-4 Southern Illinois 2.38m 1.99m 1.95m 2.48m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Elijah Hylen SO-2 North Dakota State 2.09m 2.38m 1.95m 2.26m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Trevor Thompson JR-3 Southern Illinois 1.74m 1.42m 1.95m 1.74m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6 Ryan Blake FR-1 Colorado St. 1.42m 1.97m 1.95m 1.37m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Jack Shew FR-1 Colorado St. 2.05m 1.89m 1.95m 1.93m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Weston Lewis JR-3 Wichita State 1.46m 1.62m 1.90m 2.39m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 2.04m 1.59m 1.85m 1.35m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Kemuel Sloan SO-2 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hussain Al Hizam SR-4 Kansas 4.33m 6.07m 6.24m 5.62m 5.73m 5.11m 4.61m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.27
    PPP
  • 5.42
    O
  • 5.52
    O
  • 5.62
    O
  • 5.80
    XXX
2 Christian Champen SR-4 Kansas 6.73m 5.35m 6.51m 5.52m 6.90m 4.64m 5.46m 18' 1.25"
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.27
    XXO
  • 5.42
    O
  • 5.52
    O
  • 5.62
    XXX
3 Luke Winder   Unattached 4.25m 6.68m 6.02m 5.52m 5.19m 6.40m 6.29m 18' 1.25"
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.27
    O
  • 5.42
    XXO
  • 5.52
    XO
  • 5.62
    XXX
4 Kyle Rogers JR-3 Kansas 3.86m 5.96m 4.31m 5.52m 4.42m 6.13m 6.29m 18' 1.25"
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.27
    XO
  • 5.42
    XXO
  • 5.52
    XO
  • 5.62
    XXX
5 Zach Bradford SO-2 Kansas 4.91m 6.18m 6.62m 5.52m 3.86m 6.02m 6.51m 18' 1.25"
  • 5.12
    PPP
  • 5.27
    PPP
  • 5.42
    PPP
  • 5.52
    XXO
  • 5.62
    XXX
  Andrew Irwin   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.42
    XXX

Men Pole Vault B Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Saloga FR-1 Kansas 6.50m 5.27m 6.30m 3.99m 5.12m 6.55m 16' 9.5"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.97
    XO
  • 5.12
    XO
  • 5.27
    XXX
2 Jake Freidel FR-1 Kansas 3.88m 4.13m 3.88m 4.08m 4.97m 3.68m 16' 3.5"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.97
    O
  • 5.12
    XXX
3 Brian Simon FR-1 Kansas State 5.45m 5.83m 4.82m 5.06m 4.82m 5.45m 15' 9.75"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    XXO
  • 4.82
    O
  • 4.97
    XXX
4 Chandler Heid FR-1 Kansas State 4.96m 3.52m 4.29m 6.12m 4.82m 5.78m 15' 9.75"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XO
  • 4.97
    XXX
5 Eldridge Harris FR-1 Colorado St. 5.42m 3.69m 3.64m 5.04m 4.67m 4.67m 15' 3.75"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    PPP
  • 4.67
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
6 Kaleb Allen FR-1 Oral Roberts 3.41m 5.46m 4.76m 4.72m 4.67m 3.78m 15' 3.75"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    XO
  • 4.52
    XO
  • 4.67
    XO
  • 4.82
    XXX
7 Nathan Vann JR-3 Wichita State 3.66m 5.83m 5.56m 4.61m 4.52m 5.06m 14' 10"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    XXX
7 Clay Eckert JR-3 Kansas 3.93m 3.16m 5.70m 5.33m 4.52m 5.02m 14' 10"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.67
    XXX
9 Jens Christensen FR-1 North Dakota State 3.25m 3.57m 3.93m 3.39m 4.52m 5.42m 14' 10"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    XO
  • 4.67
    XXX
9 Kyle Zeinemann SR-4 Southern Illinois 3.98m 4.47m 5.42m 5.38m 4.52m 4.93m 14' 10"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.52
    XO
  • 4.67
    XXX
11 Gary Glenewinkel JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.38m 5.51m 5.06m 4.07m 4.52m 5.11m 14' 10"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.37
    O
  • 4.52
    XXO
  • 4.67
    XXX
12 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 4.89m 5.59m 3.19m 3.67m 4.37m 5.33m 14' 4"
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 4.07
    O
  • 4.37
    XO
  • 4.52
    XXX
13 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 5.64m 3.28m 3.28m 3.76m 4.37m 5.29m 14' 4"
  • 3.77
    O
  • 4.07
    XXO
  • 4.37
    XO
  • 4.52
    XXX
14 Grant Downes SR-4 Kansas 4.64m 2.90m 4.67m 3.20m 3.77m 3.81m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.77
    O
  • 4.07
    XXX
  Brandon Hanoch SO-2 Oral Roberts NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.37
    XXX
  Jesse Pinkley FR-1 Kansas State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.52
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Ja'Mari Ward JR-3 Missouri 5.79m 7.93m 6.34m 26' 0.25" 4.8
  • 7.93 (4.8)
  • 7.62 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Brandon Lewis SO-2 North Dakota State 6.80m 7.73m 9.04m 25' 4.5" 4.2
  • 7.47 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.49 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.73 (4.2)
3 Kizan David JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.22m 7.62m 8.23m 25' 0" 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.62 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50 (2.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jelani Pierre SR-4 Kansas 9.01m 7.51m 7.28m 24' 7.75" 2.7
  • 7.36 (2.8)
  • 7.21 (2.7)
  • 7.51 (2.7)
  • 7.24 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43 (3.2)
5 Dowdy Elazarig SO-2 Wichita State 7.88m 7.43m 7.13m 24' 4.5" 2.2
  • 7.01 (3.1)
  • 7.19 (2.7)
  • 6.79 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (3.2)
  • 7.43 (2.2)
6 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 8.94m 7.33m 8.65m 24' 0.75" 2.9
  • 7.33 (2.9)
  • 7.03 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (3.9)
  • 5.42 (3.5)
  • 7.08 (3.2)
7 Isa Bynum JR-3 Colorado St. 9.34m 7.30m 7.15m 23' 11.5" 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (2.8)
  • 7.30 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (4.2)
8 Ethan Toy JR-3 Wichita State 7.05m 7.12m 8.62m 23' 4.5" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (3.5)
  • 7.12 (3.0)
9 Jelle de Jong JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.61m 7.10m 6.03m 23' 3.5" 3.7
  • 6.62 (2.6)
  • 6.83 (5.3)
  • 6.98 (3.1)
  • 7.10 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Cory Taylor SO-2 Colorado St. 6.92m 7.06m 7.70m 23' 2" 2.4
  • 6.84 (4.0)
  • 6.94 (2.5)
  • 7.06 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
11 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 8.13m 6.89m 6.68m 22' 7.25" 2.4
  • 6.61 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89 (2.4)
12 Koate Deebom FR-1 North Dakota State 8.23m 6.86m 8.16m 22' 6.25" 4.9
  • 6.56 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86 (4.9)
13 Allam Bushara FR-1 Colorado St. 7.43m 6.69m 6.22m 21' 11.5" 2.3
  • 6.56 (2.8)
  • 6.69 (2.3)
  • 6.62 (3.6)
14 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 4.77m 6.53m 8.36m 21' 5.25" 2.2
  • 6.53 (2.2)
  • 6.49 (2.3)
  • 6.35 (2.8)
15 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 6.61m 6.42m 6.36m 21' 0.75" 3.8
  • 5.84 (2.7)
  • 6.42 (3.8)
  • 6.27 (3.4)
16 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 5.16m 6.37m 8.09m 20' 10.75" 2.8
  • 6.20 (3.1)
  • 6.30 (1.7)
  • 6.37 (2.8)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Ethan Toy JR-3 Wichita State 7.12m 23' 4.5" 3.0
9 Jelle de Jong JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.10m 23' 3.5" 3.7
10 Cory Taylor SO-2 Colorado St. 7.06m 23' 2" 2.4
11 Dante White FR-1 North Dakota State 6.89m 22' 7.25" 2.4
13 Allam Bushara FR-1 Colorado St. 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2.3
14 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2.2
16 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Ja'Mari Ward JR-3 Missouri 5.95m 9.75m 7.93m 26' 0.25" 4.8
2 Brandon Lewis SO-2 North Dakota State 8.66m 9.66m 7.73m 25' 4.5" 4.2
3 Kizan David JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.33m 7.47m 7.62m 25' 0" 2.8
4 Jelani Pierre SR-4 Kansas 7.89m 6.23m 7.51m 24' 7.75" 2.7
5 Dowdy Elazarig SO-2 Wichita State 6.17m 5.72m 7.43m 24' 4.5" 2.2
6 Tyler Pride FR-1 Kansas 8.21m 7.04m 7.33m 24' 0.75" 2.9
7 Isa Bynum JR-3 Colorado St. 5.11m 6.35m 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2.6
12 Koate Deebom FR-1 North Dakota State 5.97m 6.65m 6.86m 22' 6.25" 4.9
15 Eric VanErp JR-3 North Dakota State 5.71m 7.25m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 3.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Allam Bushara FR-1 Colorado St. 11.71m 17.49m 16.88m 17.64m 15.51m 15.21m 19.32m 49' 11"
  • 15.21 (6.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isa Bynum JR-3 Colorado St. 12.82m 13.57m 16.40m 12.38m 15.21m 14.91m 17.44m 48' 11"
  • 14.53 (3.2)
  • 14.31 (3.4)
  • 14.91 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kizan David JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.81m 12.86m 12.71m 11.53m 10.79m 14.78m 10.64m 48' 6"
  • 13.47 (4.3)
  • 13.87 (5.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78 (5.2)
  • 14.56 (6.7)
  • PASS  
4 Yuben Goncalves SO-2 Wichita State 14.16m 17.70m 10.33m 13.57m 19.03m 14.75m 15.49m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.44 (5.9)
  • 14.67 (6.4)
  • 14.75 (5.8)
  • 14.64 (6.1)
  • 14.48 (4.9)
  • 14.74 (4.3)
5 Kemuel Sloan SO-2 Oral Roberts 13.31m 13.17m 16.89m 16.17m 10.16m 14.31m 13.59m 46' 11.5"
  • 14.26 (4.6)
  • 14.06 (5.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10 (7.3)
  • 14.31 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Koate Deebom FR-1 North Dakota State 13.37m 12.00m 15.28m 12.28m 12.00m 13.64m 13.37m 44' 9"
  • 13.06 (4.6)
  • 12.87 (5.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22 (4.9)
  • 13.64 (6.0)
  • 13.58 (4.7)
7 Jack Shew FR-1 Colorado St. 11.44m 14.30m 13.08m 15.25m 13.48m 13.62m 16.34m 44' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57 (6.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Lewis SO-2 North Dakota State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alex Talley JR-3 North Dakota State 17.57m 26.25m 14.94m 20.19m 26.05m 15.14m 20.59m 66' 3"
  • 18.27  
  • 20.06  
  • 20.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.17  
  • 19.58  
2 Kristoffer Thomsen SO-2 North Dakota State 20.42m 22.73m 21.76m 19.26m 13.87m 20.80m 19.07m 63' 2.25"
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Maxwell Otterdahl FR-1 North Dakota State 17.14m 21.05m 14.35m 18.63m 23.47m 21.05m 13.79m 61' 1.5"
  • 18.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Clint Meyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 15.06m 16.88m 19.06m 18.15m 22.87m 16.70m 23.41m 59' 6.75"
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.45  
  • 18.15  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State 16.10m 12.74m 15.74m 17.69m 13.09m 16.63m 16.81m 58' 0.5"
  • 17.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
6 Cole Targgart FR-1 Southern Illinois 14.86m 16.45m 12.56m 17.69m 17.16m 20.87m 17.51m 58' 0.5"
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
7 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 12.73m 22.63m 21.39m 17.68m 13.44m 16.62m 18.39m 58' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.50  
  • 17.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.37  
  • FOUL  
8 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 13.00m 18.45m 13.53m 17.57m 14.41m 12.30m 15.11m 57' 7.75"
  • 17.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.85  
  • 16.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.75  
9 Kevin Sakson FR-1 Iowa State 14.11m 21.60m 22.47m 17.42m 14.11m 20.38m 12.54m 57' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 18.26m 20.21m 21.19m 16.30m 14.83m 18.75m 16.14m 53' 5.75"
  • 13.86  
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
11 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 14.18m 11.63m 20.07m 15.93m 20.39m 14.34m 11.15m 52' 3.25"
  • 15.39  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Eric Lundgren JR-3 Colorado St. 11.59m 17.79m 12.70m 15.88m 12.70m 11.75m 11.12m 52' 1.25"
  • 14.37  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.88  
13 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 12.47m 11.52m 12.94m 15.78m 14.04m 15.62m 13.41m 51' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
14 Ethan Hanson JR-3 Missouri 17.25m 17.40m 16.50m 15.00m 16.80m 12.30m 15.45m 49' 2.5"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.00  
15 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 11.28m 12.44m 12.82m 12.82m 9.23m 14.87m 13.72m 42' 0.75"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.82  
  Dae'Trell Gordon JR-3 Wichita State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Cole Targgart FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.69m 16.98m 21.94m 21.40m 21.76m 58' 0.5"
10 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 16.30m 19.07m 15.97m 18.58m 18.91m 53' 5.75"
11 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 15.93m 17.52m 18.64m 16.41m 20.55m 52' 3.25"
12 Eric Lundgren JR-3 Colorado St. 15.88m 13.34m 20.49m 12.86m 12.86m 52' 1.25"
14 Ethan Hanson JR-3 Missouri 15.00m 12.60m 11.85m 16.80m 17.40m 49' 2.5"
15 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 12.82m 10.77m 9.87m 12.95m 8.97m 42' 0.75"
  Dae'Trell Gordon JR-3 Wichita State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alex Talley JR-3 North Dakota State 20.19m 21.40m 66' 3"
2 Kristoffer Thomsen SO-2 North Dakota State 19.26m 18.30m 63' 2.25"
3 Maxwell Otterdahl FR-1 North Dakota State 18.63m 17.70m 61' 1.5"
4 Clint Meyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 18.15m 16.52m 59' 6.75"
5 Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State 17.69m 13.62m 58' 0.5"
7 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 17.68m 21.39m 58' 0.25"
8 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 17.57m 16.87m 57' 7.75"
9 Kevin Sakson FR-1 Iowa State 17.42m 16.72m 57' 2"
13 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 15.78m 16.41m 51' 9.25"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mason Finley   Unattached 66.40m 217' 10"
  • 66.40  
  • 62.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.19  
2 Maxwell Otterdahl FR-1 North Dakota State 57.64m 189' 1"
  • 53.92  
  • 57.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 57.29m 187' 11"
  • 57.17  
  • 57.29  
  • 57.07  
  • 52.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kevin Sakson FR-1 Iowa State 57.06m 187' 2"
  • 56.48  
  • 52.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.35  
  • 55.77  
  • 57.06  
5 Adam Dawson JR-3 Colorado St. 56.54m 185' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.75  
  • 56.54  
  • 55.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.12  
6 Ricky Hurley SR-4 Southern Illinois 55.46m 181' 11"
  • 55.46  
  • 52.76  
  • 53.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.65  
  • 52.67  
7 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 55.10m 180' 9"
  • 55.10  
  • 53.30  
  • 54.22  
  • 52.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.94  
8 Devin Roberson FR-1 Missouri 53.82m 176' 7"
  • 50.60  
  • 51.62  
  • 53.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.73  
  • FOUL  
9 Max Christenberry FR-1 Colorado St. 53.15m 174' 4"
  • 40.72  
  • 53.15  
  • 46.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
10 Cory Martens SR-4 Wichita State 52.41m 171' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.41  
  • 52.03  
11 Peyton Taylor JR-3 Southern Illinois 51.58m 169' 3"
  • 47.47  
  • 51.58  
  • 49.50  
12 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 51.56m 169' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.84  
  • 51.56  
13 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 49.76m 163' 3"
  • 43.74  
  • 38.85  
  • 49.76  
14 Cole Targgart FR-1 Southern Illinois 49.52m 162' 6"
  • 49.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jonathan Gannon FR-1 Iowa State 49.20m 161' 5"
  • 44.47  
  • 42.76  
  • 49.20  
16 Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri 48.65m 159' 7"
  • 48.15  
  • 48.65  
  • 48.33  
17 Clint Meyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 47.64m 156' 3"
  • 47.64  
  • 47.57  
  • FOUL  
18 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 47.04m 154' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.04  
19 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 46.46m 152' 5"
  • 46.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Dae'Trell Gordon JR-3 Wichita State 45.63m 149' 8"
  • 45.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Eric Lundgren JR-3 Colorado St. 45.07m 147' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.93  
  • 45.07  
22 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 44.80m 147' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.08  
  • 44.80  
23 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 39.44m 129' 5"
  • 39.44  
  • 32.87  
  • FOUL  
24 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 37.86m 124' 2"
  • 35.90  
  • 36.73  
  • 37.86  
25 Mitchell Mefford SO-2 Oral Roberts 36.56m 119' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.12  
  • 36.56  
  Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 45.78m 46.77m 39.31m 49.26m 62.20m 49.76m 56.73m 163' 3"
14 Cole Targgart FR-1 Southern Illinois 52.00m 38.13m 43.58m 52.99m 44.07m 49.52m 51.50m 162' 6"
15 Jonathan Gannon FR-1 Iowa State 49.69m 61.50m 42.31m 59.04m 59.04m 49.20m 56.58m 161' 5"
16 Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri 46.22m 49.62m 46.22m 48.65m 42.81m 48.65m 45.73m 159' 7"
17 Clint Meyer SR-4 Southern Illinois 40.02m 45.73m 38.59m 37.64m 57.64m 47.64m 42.40m 156' 3"
18 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 44.69m 46.57m 45.63m 39.51m 59.27m 47.04m 36.69m 154' 4"
19 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 47.85m 37.17m 58.08m 42.28m 40.42m 46.46m 53.43m 152' 5"
20 Dae'Trell Gordon JR-3 Wichita State 45.17m 57.95m 56.58m 34.68m 54.76m 45.63m 44.26m 149' 8"
21 Eric Lundgren JR-3 Colorado St. 44.62m 32.90m 55.89m 54.99m 43.72m 45.07m 49.13m 147' 10"
22 Mauricio Galindo Vega FR-1 Colorado St. 50.62m 53.31m 42.56m 51.97m 47.94m 44.80m 53.76m 147' 0"
23 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 47.72m 40.23m 39.83m 50.09m 42.99m 39.44m 30.76m 129' 5"
24 Drew Thompson FR-1 Colorado St. 46.19m 34.45m 39.75m 27.64m 28.40m 37.86m 37.10m 124' 2"
25 Mitchell Mefford SO-2 Oral Roberts 47.16m 47.16m 38.02m 31.44m 31.08m 36.56m 36.19m 119' 11"
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mason Finley   Unattached 67.73m 69.06m 66.40m 67.73m 59.76m 55.11m 71.05m 217' 10"
2 Maxwell Otterdahl FR-1 North Dakota State 50.15m 73.78m 57.64m 57.06m 58.79m 57.06m 65.13m 189' 1"
3 Mitchell Weber FR-1 Missouri 54.43m 65.31m 57.29m 64.16m 50.42m 44.69m 41.25m 187' 11"
4 Kevin Sakson FR-1 Iowa State 43.94m 52.50m 57.06m 52.50m 74.18m 41.65m 54.21m 187' 2"
5 Adam Dawson JR-3 Colorado St. 44.67m 54.84m 56.54m 47.49m 62.19m 64.46m 66.72m 185' 6"
6 Ricky Hurley SR-4 Southern Illinois 63.22m 48.80m 55.46m 56.57m 48.80m 64.33m 52.69m 181' 11"
7 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 68.88m 60.61m 55.10m 66.67m 56.75m 52.35m 69.43m 180' 9"
8 Devin Roberson FR-1 Missouri 65.12m 57.05m 53.82m 64.05m 64.05m 43.06m 65.66m 176' 7"
9 Max Christenberry FR-1 Colorado St. 64.31m 46.24m 53.15m 57.93m 41.46m 68.03m 44.11m 174' 4"
10 Cory Martens SR-4 Wichita State 51.89m 42.45m 52.41m 48.74m 63.42m 45.07m 57.65m 171' 11"
11 Peyton Taylor JR-3 Southern Illinois 61.38m 42.30m 51.58m 55.71m 56.74m 61.90m 46.42m 169' 3"
12 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 42.79m 56.20m 51.56m 46.40m 46.40m 52.08m 53.11m 169' 2"
  Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gleb Dudarev SR-4 Kansas 79.83m 73.92m 68.01m 242' 6"
  • 73.54  
  • 73.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 73.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 72.73  
2 Morgan Shigo   Unattached 61.03m 72.66m 66.85m 238' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 71.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 71.77  
  • 72.66  
  • FOUL  
3 Vlad Pavlenko SR-4 Iowa State 50.69m 72.41m 86.17m 237' 7"
  • 67.80  
  • 70.10  
  • 71.35  
  • 72.41  
  • 69.65  
  • 68.90  
4 Avery Carter   Unattached 72.41m 71.69m 82.44m 235' 2"
  • 68.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 69.60  
  • 68.98  
  • 71.69  
  • 69.57  
5 Alex Talley JR-3 North Dakota State 55.42m 71.05m 85.97m 233' 1"
  • 69.41  
  • 70.68  
  • 70.43  
  • 70.10  
  • 70.59  
  • 71.05  
6 Ricky Hurley SR-4 Southern Illinois 48.51m 68.33m 56.03m 224' 2"
  • 59.22  
  • 61.95  
  • 62.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.24  
  • 68.33  
7 Michael Bryan JR-3 Wichita State 55.25m 68.21m 71.62m 223' 9"
  • 68.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 67.11  
8 Cory Martens SR-4 Wichita State 43.46m 62.08m 44.08m 203' 8"
  • 60.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 62.08  
  • 58.91  
  • 58.61  
9 Hakon Litland FR-1 Kansas 43.89m 60.96m 74.37m 200' 0"
  • 60.03  
  • 60.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State 54.07m 60.08m 59.48m 197' 1"
  • 56.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.08  
11 Kristoffer Thomsen SO-2 North Dakota State 47.63m 59.54m 70.85m 195' 4"
  • 58.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.54  
12 Oleg Klykov FR-1 Kansas 63.10m 59.53m 42.86m 195' 4"
  • 58.57  
  • 58.66  
  • 59.53  
13 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 68.66m 58.19m 56.44m 190' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.19  
14 Avery Lux SR-4 Colorado St. 62.42m 57.80m 75.14m 189' 7"
  • 57.62  
  • 55.94  
  • 57.80  
15 Joseph Ryan FR-1 Iowa State 47.13m 57.48m 64.95m 188' 7"
  • 54.87  
  • 57.48  
  • FOUL  
16 Tristan Bush JR-3 North Dakota State 63.10m 57.36m 53.92m 188' 2"
  • 57.36  
  • 55.94  
  • 56.07  
17 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 39.44m 55.55m 63.33m 182' 3"
  • 52.49  
  • 55.55  
  • FOUL  
18 Aidan Camp JR-3 Wichita State 62.98m 55.25m 43.10m 181' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.12  
  • 55.25  
19 Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. 51.80m 55.11m 41.88m 180' 10"
  • 55.11  
  • 54.64  
  • FOUL  
20 Peter Kenn SR-4 Iowa State 48.54m 53.93m 39.91m 176' 11"
  • 53.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.93  
21 Dylan Beaird SO-2 Southern Illinois 51.79m 52.85m 48.62m 173' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.85  
  • 51.42  
22 Ethan Hanson JR-3 Missouri 38.01m 52.79m 42.23m 173' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.79  
  • FOUL  
23 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 63.76m 51.84m 39.40m 170' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.84  
24 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 67.15m 51.65m 62.50m 169' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.65  
  • FOUL  
25 Jonathan Gannon FR-1 Iowa State 43.42m 49.34m 37.01m 161' 10"
  • 47.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.34  
26 Creighton Camp FR-1 Wichita State 46.78m 49.24m 58.10m 161' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.14  
  • 49.24  
27 Mitchell Mefford SO-2 Oral Roberts 33.53m 45.93m 54.20m 150' 8"
  • 43.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.93  
28 Nick McMillin JR-3 Kansas 56.27m 45.38m 43.56m 148' 11"
  • 45.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Kristoffer Thomsen SO-2 North Dakota State 59.54m 59.54m 195' 4"
13 Beau Gordon SR-4 Colorado St. 61.10m 58.19m 190' 11"
15 Joseph Ryan FR-1 Iowa State 64.95m 57.48m 188' 7"
17 Patrick Larrison SO-2 Kansas 66.66m 55.55m 182' 3"
18 Aidan Camp JR-3 Wichita State 42.54m 55.25m 181' 3"
19 Mariano Kis FR-1 Colorado St. 47.39m 55.11m 180' 10"
20 Peter Kenn SR-4 Iowa State 42.07m 53.93m 176' 11"
21 Dylan Beaird SO-2 Southern Illinois 60.25m 52.85m 173' 5"
22 Ethan Hanson JR-3 Missouri 52.26m 52.79m 173' 2"
23 George Evans JR-3 Kansas 52.88m 51.84m 170' 1"
24 Levi Rockey SO-2 North Dakota State 66.63m 51.65m 169' 5"
25 Jonathan Gannon FR-1 Iowa State 54.27m 49.34m 161' 10"
26 Creighton Camp FR-1 Wichita State 55.64m 49.24m 161' 6"
27 Mitchell Mefford SO-2 Oral Roberts 52.82m 45.93m 150' 8"
28 Nick McMillin JR-3 Kansas 41.75m 45.38m 148' 11"
  Jason Petko FR-1 Missouri FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Gleb Dudarev SR-4 Kansas 90.92m 73.92m 96.10m 76.88m 78.36m 242' 6"
2 Morgan Shigo   Unattached 87.92m 72.66m 71.21m 61.03m 89.37m 238' 5"
3 Vlad Pavlenko SR-4 Iowa State 57.93m 72.41m 78.20m 63.00m 75.31m 237' 7"
4 Avery Carter   Unattached 80.29m 71.69m 52.33m 63.80m 84.59m 235' 2"
5 Alex Talley JR-3 North Dakota State 85.97m 71.05m 54.71m 66.79m 75.31m 233' 1"
6 Ricky Hurley SR-4 Southern Illinois 69.01m 68.33m 81.31m 51.93m 79.26m 224' 2"
7 Michael Bryan JR-3 Wichita State 77.76m 68.21m 88.67m 51.84m 60.71m 223' 9"
8 Cory Martens SR-4 Wichita State 75.74m 62.08m 55.87m 75.74m 56.49m 203' 8"
9 Hakon Litland FR-1 Kansas 49.38m 60.96m 56.08m 65.23m 72.54m 200' 0"
10 Trevor Otterdahl JR-3 North Dakota State 54.07m 60.08m 42.66m 42.06m 71.50m 197' 1"
12 Oleg Klykov FR-1 Kansas 45.24m 59.53m 66.08m 55.96m 52.39m 195' 4"
14 Avery Lux SR-4 Colorado St. 73.98m 57.80m 66.47m 60.11m 58.96m 189' 7"
16 Tristan Bush JR-3 North Dakota State 65.39m 57.36m 43.59m 59.65m 56.79m 188' 2"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Benji Phillips SO-2 North Dakota State 74.80m 78.96m 63.72m 58.87m 69.26m 227' 3"
  • 69.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Scott Fuchs SR-4 Iowa State 56.70m 54.70m 61.37m 80.05m 66.71m 218' 10"
  • 66.38  
  • 62.78  
  • 65.48  
  • 64.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 66.71  
3 Davis Dubbert JR-3 Wichita State 55.62m 76.24m 79.99m 52.49m 62.49m 205' 0"
  • 62.49  
  • 58.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.92  
  • 59.13  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason Edwards JR-3 Missouri 75.43m 43.80m 71.78m 62.65m 60.83m 199' 7"
  • 59.68  
  • 55.49  
  • 57.30  
  • 58.72  
  • 60.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Ivan Barnett JR-3 Missouri 67.98m 51.43m 49.65m 75.07m 59.11m 193' 11"
  • 59.11  
  • 59.02  
  • 53.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cauy Lindsay SO-2 Wichita State 75.74m 44.28m 64.09m 51.85m 58.26m 191' 2"
  • 58.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.87  
7 Matt Kraft FR-1 North Dakota State 70.07m 44.64m 52.55m 68.94m 56.51m 185' 5"
  • 54.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.51  
  • 50.79  
8 Tony Ukkelberg JR-3 North Dakota State 47.92m 67.20m 40.76m 39.66m 55.08m 180' 8"
  • 48.91  
  • 52.88  
  • 55.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.85  
  • FOUL  
9 Dylan Johnson FR-1 Missouri 55.80m 65.65m 54.16m 68.39m 54.71m 179' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 54.71  
  • 52.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.45  
  • FOUL  
10 Ty Ogren JR-3 North Dakota State 55.22m 48.51m 36.64m 36.13m 51.61m 169' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.61  
11 Aaron Hoffman FR-1 Missouri 64.80m 47.32m 42.17m 53.49m 51.43m 168' 9"
  • 49.25  
  • 49.30  
  • 51.43  
12 Mark Burdin FR-1 UNAT Kansas 45.08m 55.20m 51.52m 36.80m 46.00m 150' 11"
  • 43.63  
  • 46.00  
  • 44.29