May 6- 7, 2021
|
Alma - Alma, MI

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 11.80 11.02 11.91 9.70 10.91 13.34 8.93 10
2 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 8.20 11.07 10.41 9.30 7.75 10.52 11.74 8
3 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 13.42 11.18 10.62 10.29 12.30 8.28 12.64 6
4 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 13.20 11.28 14.33 10.27 8.46 9.70 13.77 5
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 14.78 11.37 13.42 10.69 11.26 10.35 8.08 4
6 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 11.42 11.42 10.97 12.79 12.79 12.22 12.22 3
7 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 10.63 11.43 10.63 13.61 14.06 12.23 8.46 2
8 Charles Miller FR-1 Olivet 10.06 11.56 11.45 11.22 9.60 14.80 8.21 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 10.98 12.30
2 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 11.08 9.31
3 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 11.20 8.85
4 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 11.14 8.92
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 11.19 11.08
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 11.20 11.99
7 Charles Miller FR-1 Olivet 11.32 8.38
8 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 11.32 8.49
9 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 11.50 11.85
10 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 11.70 15.21
11 Micah Reyes FR-1 Calvin 11.80 12.28
12 Silas Peterson FR-1 Hope 11.91 13.22
13 Lukas DeLibero SO-2 Hope 12.08 8.70
14 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 12.43 9.45
15 Edward Andry SR-4 Alma 13.21 16.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 12.30 9.64 12.97 13.74 11.08
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 11.75 9.07 14.55 14.55 11.19
7 Charles Miller FR-1 Olivet 13.70 13.70 9.06 11.55 11.32
12 Silas Peterson FR-1 Hope 12.75 9.17 12.99 8.94 11.91
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 11.20 9.52
8 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 11.32 12.57
9 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 11.50 12.42
11 Micah Reyes FR-1 Calvin 11.80 15.34
14 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 12.43 14.80
15 Edward Andry SR-4 Alma 13.21 13.87
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 13.73 8.68 10.44 10.98
4 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 8.36 11.37 9.70 11.14
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 10.08 9.19 9.86 11.20
10 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 13.81 13.58 14.75 11.70
13 Lukas DeLibero SO-2 Hope 11.00 9.31 13.65 12.08

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 22.58 26.42 10
2 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 22.69 26.10 8
3 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 22.87 21.04 6
4 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 22.89 21.98 5
5 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 23.22 19.97 4
6 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 23.45 30.49 3
7 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 23.71 18.02 2
8 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 25.11 18.33 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 22.25 21.14 26.70 1.4
2 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 22.36 27.73 26.84 0.9
3 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 22.50 25.43 19.80 0.7
4 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 22.52 21.17 20.72 0.9
5 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 22.62 17.20 27.37 0.7
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 22.64 15.85 25.36 1.4
7 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 22.65 27.41 18.35 0.7
8 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 22.83 19.64 28.54 0.9
9 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 22.88 16.48 16.25 0.7
10 Charles Miller FR-1 Olivet 22.98 28.73 22.75 1.4
11 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 23.08 21.01 27.24 0.9
12 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 23.17 23.17 17.38 1.4
13 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 23.55 24.26 22.38 0.7
14 Micah Reyes FR-1 Calvin 23.66 28.87 22.01 0.9
15 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 23.91 28.46 30.61 1.4
16 Silas Peterson FR-1 Hope 24.16 19.33 21.51 0.9
17 Lukas DeLibero SO-2 Hope 24.26 24.75 30.09 0.7
18 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 24.68 28.39 20.74 1.4
19 Edward Andry SR-4 Alma 28.02 21.86 29.71 1.4
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 29.25 22.50 26.78 15.75
5 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 16.97 22.62 21.04 29.41
7 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 27.18 22.65 22.88 19.94
9 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 25.63 22.88 28.60 29.52
13 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 25.20 23.55 19.79 17.90
17 Lukas DeLibero SO-2 Hope 31.54 24.26 26.93 22.08
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 22.25 20.92 16.69 23.59 26.70 22.92
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 22.64 21.96 20.15 24.00 21.29 23.32
10 Charles Miller FR-1 Olivet 22.98 22.98 28.04 29.88 19.54 26.89
12 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 23.17 20.16 17.38 20.86 19.93 16.45
15 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 23.91 22.24 19.13 23.67 22.48 22.24
18 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 24.68 26.41 31.10 21.72 18.76 23.70
19 Edward Andry SR-4 Alma 28.02 33.63 26.34 24.66 24.94 25.50
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Derek Plitt FR-1 Adrian 15.88 22.36 28.62
4 Will Thonn SO-2 Trine 28.60 22.52 28.60
8 William Reed FR-1 Olivet 23.98 22.83 28.54
11 Josh Davis JR-3 Trine 22.85 23.08 27.47
14 Micah Reyes FR-1 Calvin 23.19 23.66 30.05
16 Silas Peterson FR-1 Hope 20.78 24.16 20.54

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 56.53 47.27 48.73 39.96 10
2 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 48.42 57.22 48.90 44.99 8
3 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 57.40 37.94 49.91 35.94 6
4 Tyler Peck SR-4 Olivet 38.52 52.53 50.02 40.52 5
5 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 45.82 42.80 50.35 42.80 4
6 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 39.59 36.51 51.41 1:06.32 3
7 Benjamin Lentz FR-1 Hope 51.30 52.34 52.34 50.25 2
  Ross McNeel FR-1 Alma DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 53.86 49.87 35.41 59.85 44.89
2 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 56.36 50.32 59.88 1:05.42 52.34
3 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 53.36 50.34 44.81 51.85 52.36
4 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 54.50 50.46 55.51 38.86 52.99
5 Tyler Peck SR-4 Olivet 1:04.14 51.31 44.13 51.31 1:04.14
6 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 49.47 51.53 58.75 53.08 1:06.48
7 Ross McNeel FR-1 Alma 56.19 51.55 1:05.47 1:07.02 41.24
8 Benjamin Lentz FR-1 Hope 44.60 51.85 1:01.71 46.67 1:00.67
9 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 59.95 52.13 40.67 49.53 40.67
10 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 41.34 52.33 49.19 39.25 43.96
11 Braeden Dinninger FR-1 Alma 54.88 52.77 1:03.86 1:06.49 52.77
12 Carter Hammond FR-1 Calvin 50.78 52.89 1:08.23 48.66 59.24
13 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 1:01.24 53.25 41.54 1:06.57 44.20
14 Zac Schneck SO-2 Olivet 51.02 54.27 58.07 38.54 41.79
15 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 42.89 54.29 1:06.24 57.55 47.78
16 Sawyer Hill SO-2 Alma 1:01.14 56.09 40.39 1:10.12 1:10.68
17 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 1:01.49 58.56 45.10 56.22 1:00.32
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyran Pearson SO-2 Trine 50.32 37.24 57.87 52.34
4 Nathaniel Trumble JR-3 Hope 50.46 43.40 39.87 1:00.56
7 Ross McNeel FR-1 Alma 51.55 54.65 1:03.93 44.85
14 Zac Schneck SO-2 Olivet 54.27 49.39 40.16 38.54
15 Jordan Kurdi SO-2 Adrian 54.29 1:00.81 42.35 1:00.27
17 Connor Kissinger SO-2 Trine 58.56 57.98 1:10.28 1:13.79
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyle McDowell SO-2 Olivet 53.87 1:05.45 50.34 1:04.44 49.34 42.29 42.79
5 Tyler Peck SR-4 Olivet 52.34 41.57 51.31 1:04.14 53.88 1:02.60 45.67
9 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 1:06.73 50.05 52.13 1:00.47 40.14 1:07.77 53.18
11 Braeden Dinninger FR-1 Alma 1:05.44 57.52 52.77 57.00 53.30 36.94 1:03.86
12 Carter Hammond FR-1 Calvin 1:06.65 51.84 52.89 44.96 1:05.59 1:02.41 50.25
16 Sawyer Hill SO-2 Alma 48.80 52.17 56.09 1:02.26 1:06.75 1:00.02 48.80
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 41.89 45.39 37.41 1:04.34 1:00.35 49.87 47.38
6 Caleb Ellis FR-1 Adrian 1:03.90 52.56 45.35 1:06.48 46.38 51.53 1:05.96
8 Benjamin Lentz FR-1 Hope 1:03.78 48.74 42.00 58.08 52.89 51.85 45.63
10 Patrick Boulay FR-1 Trine 1:04.89 56.52 1:06.99 54.95 56.00 52.33 51.81
13 Brandt McNeil FR-1 Trine 50.06 1:04.97 55.38 53.25 1:02.84 53.25 1:00.71

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Hope 1:56.65 10
2 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 1:58.18 8
3 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 1:58.24 6
4 Elijah Meder FR-1 Hope 1:58.86 5
5 Hayden Germain FR-1 Olivet 1:59.74 4
6 Morrison Ismond SO-2 Calvin 2:00.35 3
7 Drew Dow JR-3 Hope 2:00.54 2
8 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 2:06.06 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 1:56.89
2 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Hope 1:58.35
3 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 1:59.94
4 Elijah Meder FR-1 Hope 1:57.54
5 Hayden Germain FR-1 Olivet 1:59.00
6 Drew Dow JR-3 Hope 2:01.38
7 Morrison Ismond SO-2 Calvin 1:58.24
8 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 1:59.17
9 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 2:02.17
10 Hayden VerHill FR-1 Calvin 2:02.65
11 Derek TenPas SO-2 Calvin 2:03.22
12 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 2:04.03
13 Jonathan Jansma JR-3 Calvin 2:04.58
14 Ikenna Achara SO-2 Albion 2:05.86
15 Jacob Campbell FR-1 Alma 2:06.27
16 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 2:07.75
17 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton SO-2 Adrian 2:09.42
18 Ethan Handley FR-1 Adrian 2:12.35
19 Justin Kissling FR-1 Alma 2:19.45
20 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 2:22.10
21 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 2:24.50
22 Andrew Etherington FR-1 Adrian 2:27.50
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 1:26.50 2:05.08 1:56.89 1:56.89
4 Elijah Meder FR-1 Hope 1:43.44 1:54.02 1:57.54 2:11.65
7 Morrison Ismond SO-2 Calvin 2:24.26 1:44.06 1:58.24 2:24.26
9 Zach Griffith FR-1 Trine 1:54.84 2:33.94 2:02.17 1:57.29
14 Ikenna Achara SO-2 Albion 2:23.48 2:08.38 2:05.86 1:55.80
15 Jacob Campbell FR-1 Alma 2:31.53 2:08.80 2:06.27 1:49.86
21 Matthew Record FR-1 Albion 3:04.96 1:49.82 2:24.50 2:28.84
22 Andrew Etherington FR-1 Adrian 1:44.73 2:51.10 2:27.50 2:39.30
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Hope 2:32.68 2:33.86 2:10.19 2:17.29 1:31.13 1:47.70 1:58.35
5 Hayden Germain FR-1 Olivet 1:44.72 2:07.33 2:22.80 2:19.23 2:21.61 2:00.19 1:59.00
8 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 1:38.92 1:29.38 1:59.17 1:29.38 1:23.42 2:14.67 1:59.17
11 Derek TenPas SO-2 Calvin 2:25.40 1:48.44 1:33.65 2:05.69 2:20.47 2:03.22 2:03.22
12 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 2:31.32 2:13.96 1:46.67 1:37.99 2:25.12 2:27.60 2:04.03
18 Ethan Handley FR-1 Adrian 2:07.06 2:34.85 2:15.00 2:11.03 1:52.50 1:39.27 2:12.35
19 Justin Kissling FR-1 Alma 2:57.11 2:48.74 1:43.20 2:32.00 2:18.06 2:02.72 2:19.45
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 2:21.53 1:59.94
6 Drew Dow JR-3 Hope 1:54.10 2:01.38
10 Hayden VerHill FR-1 Calvin 2:32.09 2:02.65
13 Jonathan Jansma JR-3 Calvin 2:07.08 2:04.58
16 Juan Lopez FR-1 Albion 2:29.47 2:07.75
17 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton SO-2 Adrian 1:46.13 2:09.42
20 Fernando Alamillo-Jimenez FR-1 Olivet 2:57.63 2:22.10

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Hope 4:34.55 4:36.96 4:00.83 3:31.93 4:46.59 4:36.96 10
2 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 4:55.05 3:57.01 4:01.84 4:13.94 3:42.50 5:07.14 8
3 Ryan Vreeke SO-2 Calvin 3:21.44 3:58.28 4:05.65 4:35.13 3:21.44 3:11.61 6
4 William Terpstra SO-2 Calvin 4:33.26 3:20.56 4:10.69 5:25.90 5:00.83 3:48.13 5
5 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 5:16.96 4:29.16 4:11.55 3:33.82 4:11.55 4:51.80 4
6 Holden Martin FR-1 Trine 3:16.59 3:01.47 4:12.03 3:03.99 3:21.63 4:42.28 3
7 Zackary Murphy SR-4 Hope 3:27.21 5:10.81 4:12.69 5:15.87 3:39.84 3:04.47 2
8 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 4:33.54 4:36.07 4:13.27 5:16.59 4:31.00 4:23.40 1
9 Aidan Jones SO-2 Hope 3:55.65 5:29.40 4:13.38 5:04.06 4:48.86 3:30.31 -
10 Clenon Fincher FR-1 Calvin 4:45.22 3:36.46 4:14.66 5:18.33 5:20.88 4:52.86 -
11 Caleb Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 3:27.90 4:47.46 4:16.66 3:40.73 3:56.13 5:05.43 -
12 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 4:31.17 3:39.52 4:18.25 4:41.50 4:02.76 3:13.69 -
13 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 3:01.69 3:12.07 4:19.55 3:25.05 5:29.63 5:27.04 -
14 Zach Brickler FR-1 Trine 4:06.39 5:25.02 4:22.11 5:30.26 3:06.10 5:01.43 -
15 Peter Ruffolo SO-2 Hope 5:17.56 4:19.82 4:22.44 5:17.56 5:09.68 5:20.18 -
16 Ikenna Achara SO-2 Albion 4:46.14 3:09.87 4:27.42 5:28.93 3:09.87 4:40.80 -
17 Michael Spurio SO-2 Adrian 4:55.85 4:25.72 4:33.93 5:53.37 4:03.80 4:53.11 -
18 Clifton Maginity SO-2 Alma 5:39.05 5:03.22 4:35.65 4:30.14 4:19.12 4:46.68 -
19 Patrick Dunfee FR-1 Kalamazoo 3:35.66 5:38.06 4:51.43 5:29.32 6:15.95 6:13.03 -
20 Zach Ufkes FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:25.92 5:22.93 4:59.01 4:02.20 6:28.72 5:52.84 -
21 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 5:07.56 4:07.26 5:01.53 4:01.23 5:10.58 6:13.90 -
22 Oliver Rubin FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:21.87 5:52.53 5:06.54 5:21.87 5:55.59 6:38.51 -
23 Tyler White JR-3 Albion 4:48.32 3:40.84 5:06.72 4:57.52 3:40.84 3:34.71 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ikenna Achara SO-2 Albion 3:55.33 3:49.99 4:27.42 3:07.20 3:20.57 5:31.60 -
17 Michael Spurio SO-2 Adrian 3:36.41 4:44.89 4:33.93 3:39.15 3:39.15 4:03.80 -
18 Clifton Maginity SO-2 Alma 5:11.49 4:52.19 4:35.65 5:22.51 3:57.06 5:28.03 -
19 Patrick Dunfee FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:40.98 4:16.46 4:51.43 4:22.29 5:00.18 4:54.35 -
20 Zach Ufkes FR-1 Kalamazoo 4:35.09 6:04.80 4:59.01 6:16.76 5:43.87 5:19.94 -
21 Houston Bowen Jr. FR-1 Albion 5:43.75 3:34.09 5:01.53 6:13.90 3:40.12 4:22.34 -
22 Oliver Rubin FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:15.74 5:12.67 5:06.54 4:11.37 4:02.17 6:35.44 -
23 Tyler White JR-3 Albion 4:39.12 4:02.31 5:06.72 5:37.40 6:20.34 5:00.59 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hoffman JR-3 Hope 4:05.65 4:03.24 4:00.83 4:49.00 10
2 Levi Neuzerling SR-4 Trine 3:30.40 4:59.89 4:01.84 3:49.75 8
3 Ryan Vreeke SO-2 Calvin 4:03.20 2:54.42 4:05.65 4:03.20 6
4 William Terpstra SO-2 Calvin 4:05.68 4:08.19 4:10.69 4:53.31 5
5 Nathaniel Jennings SO-2 Albion 5:21.99 4:59.35 4:11.55 3:11.18 4
6 Holden Martin FR-1 Trine 4:59.92 4:32.20 4:12.03 4:06.99 3
7 Zackary Murphy SR-4 Hope 2:59.41 4:15.22 4:12.69 4:17.75 2
8 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 4:03.14 4:48.73 4:13.27 3:50.48 1
9 Aidan Jones SO-2 Hope 3:32.84 3:35.38 4:13.38 5:14.20 -
10 Clenon Fincher FR-1 Calvin 4:42.68 4:12.12 4:14.66 4:19.76 -
11 Caleb Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 3:27.90 4:11.53 4:16.66 3:04.80 -
12 Noah Ballard SO-2 Trine 4:20.84 3:11.11 4:18.25 3:18.86 -
13 Dustin Rutter JR-3 Olivet 3:53.60 4:06.58 4:19.55 4:58.49 -
14 Zach Brickler FR-1 Trine 3:45.42 4:11.63 4:22.11 3:08.72 -
15 Peter Ruffolo SO-2 Hope 5:22.81 5:28.05 4:22.44 5:41.18 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandan Knepper FR-1 Calvin 14:57.00 10
2 Jack Beakas SR-4 Trine 15:01.10 8
3 Micah Meindertsma JR-3 Calvin 15:01.23 6
4 William Hofmann FR-1 Calvin 15:30.97 5
5 Noah Acker JR-3 Trine 15:32.96 4
6 Luke Shoemaker SR-4 Hope 15:38.24 3
7 Robert Diebold SO-2 Adrian 15:39.56 2
8 Evan Bleitz JR-3 Hope 15:39.71 1
9 Brett Carlisle FR-1 Adrian 15:43.23 -
10 Thomas Noble SO-2 Calvin 15:44.32 -
11 Cameron Smith FR-1 Olivet 15:51.80 -
12 Noah Weslock FR-1 Trine 16:08.46 -
13 Nik Pensyl FR-1 Trine 16:13.85 -
14 Karl Stroup SR-4 Alma 16:18.84 -
15 Brett Slayton SR-4 Hope 16:22.17 -
16 Hunter Hillard FR-1 Olivet 16:29.67 -
17 Chase Mendham FR-1 Olivet 16:41.73 -
18 Jack Tamlyn FR-1 Hope 16:44.71 -
19 Caleb Billings FR-1 Adrian 17:27.60 -
20 Noah Flint FR-1 Albion 17:37.72 -
21 Jaden Costa SR-4 Olivet 17:42.48 -
22 Jackson Nordbeck JR-3 Alma 17:57.52 -
23 Colton Chovanec FR-1 Alma 18:01.52 -
24 Patrick Dunfee FR-1 Kalamazoo 18:19.92 -
25 Tim Bilen FR-1 Adrian 18:25.54 -
  Paul Sutton FR-1 Albion DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Ellis JR-3 Calvin 31:28.77 22:21.03 40:36.52 27:04.35 40:55.41 33:59.88 10
2 Derek Miller SR-4 Trine 31:32.51 25:32.94 39:44.57 24:36.16 34:22.84 33:44.99 8
3 Justin Varineau JR-3 Calvin 31:38.85 31:00.88 33:32.79 36:04.69 31:57.84 30:41.89 6
4 Noah Cummisford JR-3 Calvin 31:42.34 35:11.60 26:56.99 26:37.97 32:58.44 32:20.39 5
5 Harrison Korkos SR-4 Trine 31:49.75 31:49.75 23:52.32 36:36.22 38:49.90 41:03.58 4
6 Jacob Myers SO-2 Trine 32:02.57 25:18.83 22:25.80 25:38.06 31:24.12 33:57.93 3
7 Seth Knepper JR-3 Trine 32:30.34 34:07.86 29:54.32 35:45.38 34:27.36 32:10.84 2
8 Robert Diebold SO-2 Adrian 32:40.45 29:04.80 35:36.89 32:20.85 28:45.20 23:51.13 1
9 Benjamin Kinnucan FR-1 Calvin 32:46.74 26:33.06 38:40.76 35:43.75 38:21.09 31:47.74 -
10 Sean Pauley JR-3 Alma 32:55.11 25:20.84 42:47.65 38:11.13 37:51.38 30:17.11 -
11 Gabriel DeYoung SR-4 Hope 33:27.38 34:07.53 27:46.13 24:45.47 31:06.87 40:28.93 -
12 Cameron Smith FR-1 Olivet 33:36.99 37:39.03 29:55.13 30:55.63 31:15.80 24:12.24 -
13 William Martin JR-3 Adrian 35:02.25 30:49.98 32:14.07 44:50.88 30:07.94 28:01.80 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 12.73 15.15 10
2 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 16.34 15.41 8
3 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 13.94 15.66 6
4 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 15.72 15.72 5
5 Jackson Player SO-2 Hope 20.16 15.75 4
6 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 16.21 16.21 3
7 Vernonell Smith SO-2 Alma 18.14 17.27 2
8 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 14.91 17.54 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 12.90 13.35 16.80 15.60 15.00 -0.9
2 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 16.10 12.88 10.74 11.04 15.33 0.4
3 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 17.81 20.13 16.10 13.63 15.48 0.4
4 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 17.09 12.43 16.31 13.36 15.53 -0.9
5 Jackson Player SO-2 Hope 19.76 17.25 18.66 11.76 15.68 0.4
6 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 13.83 18.23 20.99 18.39 16.27 -0.9
7 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 16.04 13.08 14.47 13.43 17.43 0.4
8 Vernonell Smith SO-2 Alma 22.67 20.74 19.68 15.29 17.57 -0.9
9 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 22.40 17.45 19.10 14.32 18.36 0.4
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 15.33
3 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 15.48
5 Jackson Player SO-2 Hope 15.68
7 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 17.43
9 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 18.36
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 12.45 13.50 15.90 15.00
4 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 10.87 15.84 17.71 15.53
6 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 11.88 18.23 14.32 16.27
8 Vernonell Smith SO-2 Alma 12.48 22.67 13.01 17.57

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 1:09.63 39.40 58.83 53.97 42.10 1:05.31 1:01.53 10
2 Nathaniel Woolum SO-2 Hope 57.18 1:02.28 41.90 56.61 51.52 1:01.14 49.82 8
3 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 54.79 46.80 1:02.78 57.07 1:05.06 53.65 1:12.48 6
4 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 1:06.81 43.16 45.53 59.12 53.21 1:12.13 42.57 5
5 Ty Hoover SR-4 Trine 1:02.01 1:18.26 51.17 1:00.20 1:03.82 1:09.84 1:13.45 4
6 Christopher Stamatopolous SR-4 Hope 1:13.70 46.06 1:13.70 1:01.41 44.22 1:09.40 52.82 3
7 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 1:01.45 58.38 1:00.23 1:01.45 59.00 1:03.91 51.62 2
8 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 1:07.80 1:10.39 49.08 1:04.57 1:07.80 1:04.57 1:13.61 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 1:00.48 48.39 55.88 57.60 1:07.40 1:12.58
2 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 42.98 1:09.12 1:02.73 58.08 58.66 1:12.60
3 Nathaniel Woolum SO-2 Hope 55.96 51.30 42.56 58.29 42.56 48.38
4 Ty Hoover SR-4 Trine 43.22 1:00.39 46.18 59.20 54.47 52.10
5 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 58.22 43.37 59.40 59.40 59.40 1:00.59
6 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 1:07.55 47.65 54.89 1:00.31 49.46 51.27
7 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 1:00.74 57.71 47.38 1:00.74 52.85 47.99
8 Christopher Stamatopolous SR-4 Hope 51.71 45.63 1:11.78 1:00.83 52.32 1:08.74
9 Ike Sheehan SR-4 Trine 1:12.40 1:11.19 54.15 1:00.84 1:06.93 1:12.40
10 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 54.46 1:18.33 1:10.37 1:01.19 1:08.54 50.79
11 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 58.92 53.91 1:18.35 1:02.68 1:21.49 1:06.44
12 Samuel Braak SO-2 Calvin 1:16.28 1:13.13 1:12.50 1:03.04 45.39 1:12.50
13 Joseph Palyj FR-1 Adrian 47.08 1:06.81 54.08 1:03.62 52.17 1:17.62
14 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 1:18.73 1:10.73 1:01.39 1:06.72 59.38 52.05
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 57.60
3 Nathaniel Woolum SO-2 Hope 58.29
4 Ty Hoover SR-4 Trine 59.20
6 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 1:00.31
10 Jacob Wildenhaus SR-4 Alma 1:01.19
11 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 1:02.68
14 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 1:06.72
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 55.76 1:03.89 1:13.18 58.08
5 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 57.03 42.77 1:16.63 59.40
7 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 1:17.14 50.42 57.71 1:00.74
8 Christopher Stamatopolous SR-4 Hope 51.10 1:06.31 46.23 1:00.83
9 Ike Sheehan SR-4 Trine 1:16.66 52.93 1:14.84 1:00.84
12 Samuel Braak SO-2 Calvin 1:04.94 1:20.06 1:18.17 1:03.04
13 Joseph Palyj FR-1 Adrian 1:20.17 1:13.80 1:05.53 1:03.62

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Neil O'Brien SR-4 Trine 9:24.72 10
2 Eric Swinson FR-1 Calvin 9:35.36 8
3 Daniel Campbell FR-1 Hope 9:42.97 6
4 Skyler Schrope SO-2 Trine 9:49.14 5
5 Alex Amaro SR-4 Trine 10:06.25 4
6 Jacob Kelley JR-3 Hope 10:10.66 3
7 Jaden Costa SR-4 Olivet 10:19.83 2
8 Graham Kort FR-1 Calvin 10:21.77 1
9 Austin Smith FR-1 Trine 10:25.74 -
10 Anders Bogard SR-4 Hope 10:28.37 -
11 Nathan Idalski JR-3 Alma 10:42.72 -
12 Charlie Kornoelje JR-3 Calvin 10:47.75 -
13 Joseph Sakel SO-2 Albion 11:52.33 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivet Tyler Peck, Jordon Brown, Hayden Germain, Kyle McDowell 3:08.72 2:58.68 3:20.76 3:40.84 10
2 Hope David McHugh, Drew Dow, Nathaniel Woolum, Nicholas Hoffman 4:13.14 3:40.74 3:22.51 3:00.24 8
3 Trine Connor Kissinger, Kyran Pearson, Brandt McNeil, Jake Gladieux 4:23.31 2:51.36 3:28.97 3:10.17 6
4 Calvin Carter Hammond, Morrison Ismond, Corbin DeBoer, Matthew Vos 4:17.90 4:26.28 3:29.67 2:51.93 5
5 Albion DaMario Chapman, Armund Gordon Jr., Nathaniel Jennings, Jeffrey Davis 4:22.65 3:46.64 3:31.81 4:24.77 4
6 Adrian Weston Kvalevog, Jordan Kurdi, Brendan Baker, Caleb Ellis 3:08.51 3:49.21 3:34.21 2:29.95 3
7 Alma Ross McNeel, Braeden Dinninger, Jacob Campbell, Sawyer Hill 4:06.95 3:40.49 3:40.49 4:11.36 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholas Jackson JR-3 Adrian 1.93m 1.93m 1.76m 6' 4" 10
2 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 1.93m 2.32m 1.60m 6' 4" 8
3 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 1.85m 1.76m 1.67m 6' 0.75" 5.5
3 Jared Lowe SR-4 Hope 1.85m 1.79m 2.11m 6' 0.75" 5.5
5 Greysen Spohn FR-1 Trine 1.80m 1.58m 1.28m 5' 10.75" 4
6 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 1.80m 1.58m 2.16m 5' 10.75" 3
7 Jacob Williams SO-2 Calvin 1.80m 1.40m 1.89m 5' 10.75" 1.5
7 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 1.80m 1.39m 1.30m 5' 10.75" 1.5
9 Weston Kvalevog FR-1 Adrian 1.75m 1.93m 1.26m 5' 8.75" -
10 Henry Schenkel FR-1 Calvin 1.75m 1.84m 1.94m 5' 8.75" -
10 Jackson Player SO-2 Hope 1.75m 2.28m 1.93m 5' 8.75" -
12 Case VanderZee SO-2 Hope 1.70m 1.84m 1.22m 5' 7" -
13 Trey Latin FR-1 Trine 1.70m 1.53m 1.68m 5' 7" -
  Elijah Lewis SO-2 Olivet NH NH NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nolan Rowland SR-4 Alma 3.94m 4.71m 3.32m 3.03m 4.10m 4.84m 4.63m 13' 5.25" 10
2 Denver Orlando FR-1 Olivet 4.96m 4.02m 4.35m 5.25m 4.10m 5.00m 3.24m 13' 5.25" 8
3 Zachary Elmore SO-2 Hope 3.84m 3.08m 3.12m 5.04m 4.00m 3.36m 4.32m 13' 1.5" 6
4 Barry Bait SR-4 Hope 3.16m 2.93m 4.13m 3.86m 3.90m 3.59m 2.85m 12' 9.5" 5
5 Jon-Matthew Spaw JR-3 Trine 3.42m 2.96m 3.46m 3.12m 3.80m 4.79m 3.34m 12' 5.5" 4
6 Alex Sliter SR-4 Trine 2.88m 3.47m 4.45m 4.67m 3.65m 4.45m 3.72m 11' 11.75" 3
7 Rhett Gulotta SO-2 Trine 3.07m 3.87m 2.70m 3.65m 3.65m 2.74m 3.50m 11' 11.75" 2
8 Benjamin Casey FR-1 Calvin 2.34m 2.43m 3.42m 3.10m 3.20m 3.78m 3.30m 10' 6" 1
9 Jonathan Holdridge FR-1 Calvin 3.08m 2.23m 2.35m 2.59m 3.05m 3.20m 2.65m 10' 0" -
  Tim Cheng FR-1 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  Paul Muir FR-1 Olivet NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 7.66m 7.16m 7.59m 23' 6" 10 +0.0
2 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 7.07m 6.93m 7.07m 22' 9" 8 0.9
3 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 6.42m 6.76m 7.91m 22' 2.25" 6 +0.0
4 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 6.37m 6.70m 8.44m 21' 11.75" 5 0.5
5 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 7.88m 6.62m 8.01m 21' 8.75" 4 +0.0
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 4.88m 6.50m 8.32m 21' 4" 3 +0.0
7 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 5.71m 6.42m 7.77m 21' 0.75" 2 0.1
8 Trey Latin FR-1 Trine 4.49m 6.41m 4.74m 21' 0.5" 1 +0.0
9 Elijah Lewis SO-2 Olivet 5.74m 6.31m 8.08m 20' 8.5" - +0.0
10 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 4.77m 6.20m 5.52m 20' 4.25" - 1.6
11 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 5.39m 6.19m 7.06m 20' 3.75" - +0.0
12 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 4.27m 6.10m 5.12m 20' 0.25" - 1.1
13 Case VanderZee SO-2 Hope 6.32m 6.02m 7.16m 19' 9" - 0.8
14 Eric Salisbury SO-2 Hope 6.77m 5.64m 5.41m 18' 6" - 0.7
15 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 4.57m 5.57m 5.40m 18' 3.25" - 0.4
16 Nathan Colbrunn FR-1 Hope 3.61m 5.08m 6.50m 16' 8" - +0.0
  Danny Vinson FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM - 0.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Trey Latin FR-1 Trine 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1 +0.0
10 Jake Gladieux SO-2 Trine 6.20m 20' 4.25" - 1.6
11 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 6.19m 20' 3.75" - +0.0
12 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 6.10m 20' 0.25" - 1.1
13 Case VanderZee SO-2 Hope 6.02m 19' 9" - 0.8
14 Eric Salisbury SO-2 Hope 5.64m 18' 6" - 0.7
15 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.4
16 Nathan Colbrunn FR-1 Hope 5.08m 16' 8" - +0.0
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jordon Brown SO-2 Olivet 7.73m 7.80m 7.16m 8.59m 23' 6" 10 +0.0
2 Ben Williams SO-2 Trine 5.82m 4.92m 6.93m 6.58m 22' 9" 8 0.9
3 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 8.65m 7.03m 6.76m 7.37m 22' 2.25" 6 +0.0
4 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 5.56m 5.16m 6.70m 5.90m 21' 11.75" 5 0.5
5 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 7.28m 7.15m 6.62m 7.41m 21' 8.75" 4 +0.0
6 DaMario Chapman FR-1 Albion 6.31m 6.44m 6.50m 6.44m 21' 4" 3 +0.0
7 Dazmond Lawrence JR-3 Adrian 5.01m 6.81m 6.42m 5.39m 21' 0.75" 2 0.1
9 Elijah Lewis SO-2 Olivet 4.86m 6.06m 6.31m 8.20m 20' 8.5" - +0.0
  Danny Vinson FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM - 0.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 14.97m 14.26m 11.27m 16.68m 12.41m 46' 9.5" 10 1.2
2 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 11.83m 13.60m 13.33m 11.56m 11.02m 44' 7.5" 8 1.2
3 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 11.37m 13.53m 12.45m 12.72m 10.15m 44' 4.75" 6 0.9
4 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 11.79m 13.25m 9.41m 9.67m 11.53m 43' 5.75" 5 1.2
5 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 15.71m 13.20m 15.97m 9.77m 13.33m 43' 3.75" 4 0.8
6 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 8.83m 12.62m 9.34m 9.72m 11.99m 41' 5" 3 0.8
7 Case VanderZee SO-2 Hope 12.11m 12.36m 14.46m 9.64m 10.38m 40' 6.75" 2 NWI
8 Eirik Eggen JR-3 Trine 11.71m 12.33m 15.29m 9.86m 12.58m 40' 5.5" 1 1.6
9 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 9.81m 12.11m 14.29m 13.20m 11.02m 39' 8.75" - 1.0
10 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 12.95m 12.10m 15.73m 11.86m 14.16m 39' 8.5" - 1.4
11 Eric Salisbury SO-2 Hope 14.15m 12.09m 14.39m 13.18m 11.97m 39' 8" - 1.2
12 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 8.99m 11.99m 10.31m 11.75m 11.39m 39' 4" - 1.4
12 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 8.87m 11.99m 15.47m 14.27m 10.91m 39' 4" - 0.8
14 Ben Wengerd FR-1 Trine 15.32m 11.97m 13.77m 14.84m 10.89m 39' 3.25" - 1.4
15 Jared Lowe SR-4 Hope 9.35m 11.13m 11.02m 8.46m 13.91m 36' 6.25" - 1.7
  Elijah Lewis SO-2 Olivet NM NM NM NM NM NM - 1.2
  Braden Moore FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM - 1.4
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 John Hamilton SR-4 Adrian 13.20m 13.60m 43' 3.75" 4 0.8
8 Eirik Eggen JR-3 Trine 12.33m 13.81m 40' 5.5" 1 1.6
9 Ronnie Puczkowski FR-1 Albion 12.11m 10.66m 39' 8.75" - 1.0
11 Eric Salisbury SO-2 Hope 12.09m 12.21m 39' 8" - 1.2
12 Corbin DeBoer FR-1 Calvin 11.99m 10.43m 39' 4" - 0.8
14 Ben Wengerd FR-1 Trine 11.97m 10.41m 39' 3.25" - 1.4
15 Jared Lowe SR-4 Hope 11.13m 8.46m 36' 6.25" - 1.7
  Braden Moore FR-1 Trine NM NM NM - 1.4
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 14.26m 17.11m 13.69m 17.54m 46' 9.5" 10 1.2
2 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 13.60m 10.06m 10.47m 10.61m 44' 7.5" 8 1.2
3 Armund Gordon Jr. FR-1 Albion 13.53m 11.91m 12.45m 11.64m 44' 4.75" 6 0.9
4 David McHugh JR-3 Hope 13.25m 15.10m 15.10m 12.99m 43' 5.75" 5 1.2
6 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 12.62m 11.99m 12.49m 11.99m 41' 5" 3 0.8
7 Case VanderZee SO-2 Hope 12.36m 10.88m 16.07m 13.23m 40' 6.75" 2 NWI
10 Harold Gee JR-3 Calvin 12.10m 9.08m 9.80m 14.76m 39' 8.5" - 1.4
12 John Downey FR-1 Olivet 11.99m 11.87m 12.35m 9.47m 39' 4" - 1.4
  Elijah Lewis SO-2 Olivet NM NM NM NM NM - 1.2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 14.17m 16.87m 17.88m 19.57m 16.87m 55' 4.25" 10
2 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 13.14m 14.93m 14.03m 18.96m 18.21m 48' 11.75" 8
3 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 14.28m 14.57m 17.19m 16.17m 14.72m 47' 9.75" 6
4 Derrelle Murray FR-1 Albion 14.66m 14.51m 11.17m 16.40m 15.67m 47' 7.25" 5
5 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 15.17m 14.18m 11.49m 16.73m 17.44m 46' 6.25" 4
6 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 16.70m 13.92m 11.28m 13.08m 16.29m 45' 8" 3
7 Noah Russo SR-4 Hope 10.33m 13.42m 10.33m 14.23m 17.45m 44' 0.5" 2
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 10.18m 13.39m 16.87m 15.93m 17.41m 43' 11.25" 1
9 Ed Hines FR-1 Albion 16.93m 13.02m 12.50m 11.85m 10.03m 42' 8.75" -
10 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 14.50m 12.95m 13.34m 11.78m 16.84m 42' 6" -
11 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 9.53m 12.71m 12.46m 12.33m 11.57m 41' 8.5" -
12 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 13.33m 12.70m 9.02m 11.68m 13.72m 41' 8" -
13 Alex Lewis FR-1 Trine 10.74m 12.49m 10.99m 14.61m 10.87m 40' 11.75" -
14 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 10.73m 12.06m 15.44m 15.08m 13.15m 39' 7" -
15 James Mida SO-2 Albion 7.82m 10.71m 9.96m 11.57m 8.14m 35' 1.75" -
16 Robert Reynolds FR-1 Olivet 10.43m 10.13m 10.84m 8.10m 10.43m 33' 3" -
17 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 12.80m 10.08m 8.57m 11.49m 12.40m 33' 1" -
18 Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin 10.60m 10.00m 12.50m 10.70m 12.90m 32' 9.75" -
19 John VanderVliet SR-4 Hope 11.01m 9.83m 12.48m 7.67m 11.30m 32' 3" -
20 Misael Martinez Vasquez FR-1 Calvin 10.65m 9.26m 7.41m 10.46m 8.61m 30' 4.75" -
21 Silas Kubicki FR-1 Hope 8.34m 8.60m 8.00m 8.34m 9.98m 28' 2.75" -
22 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 5.92m 6.96m 8.07m 4.87m 8.00m 22' 10" -
  Elijah Jackson FR-1 Alma NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 14.18m 11.91m 17.30m 11.20m 15.17m 46' 6.25" 4
9 Ed Hines FR-1 Albion 13.02m 12.50m 9.37m 15.23m 14.45m 42' 8.75" -
12 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 12.70m 16.00m 14.35m 15.11m 10.92m 41' 8" -
15 James Mida SO-2 Albion 10.71m 13.49m 8.46m 10.07m 11.35m 35' 1.75" -
16 Robert Reynolds FR-1 Olivet 10.13m 12.66m 12.36m 12.87m 12.97m 33' 3" -
17 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 10.08m 12.20m 12.70m 9.88m 7.96m 33' 1" -
18 Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin 10.00m 7.10m 12.50m 11.50m 7.90m 32' 9.75" -
19 John VanderVliet SR-4 Hope 9.83m 7.86m 11.80m 11.60m 8.55m 32' 3" -
20 Misael Martinez Vasquez FR-1 Calvin 9.26m 7.50m 10.83m 7.04m 8.80m 30' 4.75" -
21 Silas Kubicki FR-1 Hope 8.60m 8.77m 6.02m 9.46m 6.62m 28' 2.75" -
22 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 6.96m 5.01m 8.56m 5.92m 5.64m 22' 10" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 16.53m 16.87m 13.50m 12.99m 55' 4.25" 10
2 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 15.23m 14.93m 12.39m 18.36m 48' 11.75" 8
3 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 15.01m 14.57m 16.03m 10.64m 47' 9.75" 6
4 Derrelle Murray FR-1 Albion 10.45m 14.51m 16.11m 11.75m 47' 7.25" 5
6 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 10.72m 13.92m 18.10m 11.00m 45' 8" 3
7 Noah Russo SR-4 Hope 13.02m 13.42m 10.74m 10.20m 44' 0.5" 2
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 12.32m 13.39m 10.31m 10.71m 43' 11.25" 1
10 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 12.82m 12.95m 16.06m 15.15m 42' 6" -
11 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 10.17m 12.71m 15.63m 15.25m 41' 8.5" -
13 Alex Lewis FR-1 Trine 14.24m 12.49m 14.36m 10.12m 40' 11.75" -
14 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 13.02m 12.06m 10.49m 11.94m 39' 7" -
  Elijah Jackson FR-1 Alma NM NM NM NM NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 30.98m 52.80m 51.50m 52.37m 43.64m 38.40m 143' 2" 10
2 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 40.31m 31.67m 49.77m 31.26m 41.13m 36.61m 134' 11" 8
3 Derrelle Murray FR-1 Albion 28.75m 51.02m 35.23m 48.99m 40.49m 45.75m 132' 10" 6
4 James Mida SO-2 Albion 37.03m 49.91m 44.68m 50.72m 40.25m 33.41m 132' 1" 5
5 Benjamin DeKryger JR-3 Calvin 42.79m 29.32m 42.79m 43.19m 39.62m 34.07m 130' 0" 4
6 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 38.64m 34.70m 32.73m 48.50m 39.43m 50.86m 129' 4" 3
7 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 41.77m 33.96m 40.99m 49.19m 39.04m 44.90m 128' 1" 2
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 38.29m 39.07m 36.75m 45.26m 38.68m 49.51m 126' 11" 1
9 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 27.65m 30.30m 33.33m 40.52m 37.87m 39.38m 124' 3" -
10 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 27.05m 42.45m 39.82m 27.05m 37.57m 27.80m 123' 3" -
11 Issac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 46.54m 48.79m 35.65m 34.53m 37.53m 44.66m 123' 1" -
12 Noah Russo SR-4 Hope 45.10m 48.08m 40.62m 37.64m 37.27m 46.96m 122' 3" -
13 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 37.91m 42.75m 32.34m 42.00m 37.17m 46.46m 121' 11" -
14 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 36.09m 45.20m 29.08m 33.99m 35.04m 31.19m 114' 11" -
15 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 29.90m 30.60m 40.68m 28.16m 34.77m 37.90m 114' 1" -
16 Andre Kapteyn FR-1 Calvin 27.90m 43.75m 24.12m 37.55m 34.45m 34.79m 113' 0" -
17 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 31.17m 24.66m 35.62m 41.10m 34.25m 27.74m 112' 4" -
18 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 30.21m 40.28m 32.90m 30.88m 33.57m 28.87m 110' 2" -
19 David Sinkler FR-1 Olivet 22.17m 34.67m 39.66m 28.42m 31.23m 33.42m 102' 5" -
20 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 34.62m 24.52m 26.25m 21.06m 28.85m 30.29m 94' 8" -
21 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 23.81m 36.00m 30.05m 35.15m 28.35m 30.90m 93' 0" -
22 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 11.02m 12.33m 18.13m 13.34m 14.50m 10.88m 47' 7" -
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 28.24m 38.68m 27.85m 126' 11" 1
11 Issac Jonker SO-2 Calvin 30.02m 37.53m 26.65m 123' 1" -
12 Noah Russo SR-4 Hope 38.02m 37.27m 40.62m 122' 3" -
13 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 33.08m 37.17m 26.02m 121' 11" -
15 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 41.72m 34.77m 26.08m 114' 1" -
16 Andre Kapteyn FR-1 Calvin 43.41m 34.45m 38.24m 113' 0" -
17 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 26.72m 34.25m 33.91m 112' 4" -
18 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 25.18m 33.57m 23.83m 110' 2" -
19 David Sinkler FR-1 Olivet 21.86m 31.23m 36.54m 102' 5" -
20 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 23.95m 28.85m 32.31m 94' 8" -
22 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 15.66m 14.50m 17.40m 47' 7" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kejuan Frazier JR-3 Albion 44.08m 39.71m 34.04m 43.64m 40.59m 35.78m 143' 2" 10
2 Travis Dowling SO-2 Trine 37.43m 37.02m 44.42m 41.13m 41.54m 53.06m 134' 11" 8
3 Derrelle Murray FR-1 Albion 40.49m 36.85m 46.16m 40.49m 42.11m 42.11m 132' 10" 6
4 James Mida SO-2 Albion 51.92m 30.99m 40.25m 40.25m 47.09m 36.23m 132' 1" 5
5 Benjamin DeKryger JR-3 Calvin 32.88m 48.73m 49.13m 39.62m 30.90m 45.17m 130' 0" 4
6 Brandon Cross JR-3 Trine 51.26m 46.13m 41.01m 39.43m 44.16m 41.01m 129' 4" 3
7 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 40.99m 44.51m 46.07m 39.04m 34.75m 47.63m 128' 1" 2
9 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 42.04m 44.31m 31.05m 37.87m 34.08m 35.22m 124' 3" -
10 Jacob Smith JR-3 Olivet 46.21m 37.95m 31.56m 37.57m 43.96m 46.59m 123' 3" -
14 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 44.50m 35.39m 40.65m 35.04m 43.80m 45.20m 114' 11" -
21 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 36.00m 25.80m 33.17m 28.35m 26.65m 28.63m 93' 0" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 57.97m 66.09m 66.67m 44.64m 190' 2" 10
2 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 49.71m 63.13m 36.79m 56.67m 163' 1" 8
3 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 49.16m 63.91m 39.33m 61.45m 161' 3" 6
4 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 46.37m 44.98m 43.12m 56.11m 152' 1" 5
5 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 45.32m 48.04m 33.99m 45.32m 148' 8" 4
6 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 44.73m 35.78m 40.70m 35.34m 146' 9" 3
7 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 44.09m 51.14m 42.77m 44.97m 144' 8" 2
8 Jacob Barkey SO-2 Trine 43.58m 31.38m 49.25m 44.02m 143' 0" 1
9 Jonas Manning FR-1 Albion 42.81m 53.08m 40.24m 35.53m 140' 5" -
10 Matthew Toldy FR-1 Calvin 40.43m 34.37m 44.88m 40.03m 132' 8" -
11 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 39.31m 27.52m 30.27m 39.31m 129' 0" -
12 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 39.10m 28.93m 50.44m 35.19m 128' 3" -
13 David Sinkler FR-1 Olivet 34.11m 43.32m 28.99m 44.34m 111' 11" -
14 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 33.64m 30.61m 37.68m 26.58m 110' 4" -
15 Isaiah Bailey SO-2 Olivet 33.14m 28.83m 39.11m 32.15m 108' 9" -
16 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 29.02m 33.95m 24.09m 23.51m 95' 2" -
17 Silas Kubicki FR-1 Hope 28.54m 21.41m 29.68m 29.97m 93' 8" -
18 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 28.50m 20.52m 31.92m 35.06m 93' 6" -
19 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 28.41m 30.40m 21.31m 30.40m 93' 2" -
20 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 16.59m 15.10m 15.76m 14.60m 54' 5" -
  Issac Jonker SO-2 Calvin NM NM NM NM NM -
  James Mida SO-2 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Matthew Toldy FR-1 Calvin 31.13m 40.43m 132' 8" -
11 Byron Pearce SO-2 Olivet 31.05m 39.31m 129' 0" -
13 David Sinkler FR-1 Olivet 28.99m 34.11m 111' 11" -
14 Andrew Althouse SR-4 Hope 29.27m 33.64m 110' 4" -
15 Isaiah Bailey SO-2 Olivet 26.84m 33.14m 108' 9" -
16 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 35.11m 29.02m 95' 2" -
17 Silas Kubicki FR-1 Hope 33.96m 28.54m 93' 8" -
18 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 21.09m 28.50m 93' 6" -
19 Joel Likens FR-1 Adrian 36.65m 28.41m 93' 2" -
20 Josiah Durell FR-1 Adrian 12.28m 16.59m 54' 5" -
  Issac Jonker SO-2 Calvin NM NM NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bryce Reynolds JR-3 Calvin 53.91m 67.82m 74.78m 57.97m 190' 2" 10
2 Mason Darden FR-1 Albion 43.25m 49.71m 61.14m 49.71m 163' 1" 8
3 Theo Samra JR-3 Trine 54.57m 47.69m 36.87m 49.16m 161' 3" 6
4 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 39.88m 59.82m 60.28m 46.37m 152' 1" 5
5 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 47.59m 54.38m 44.87m 45.32m 148' 8" 4
6 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 48.76m 36.68m 42.94m 44.73m 146' 9" 3
7 Xavier Aikens JR-3 Albion 35.27m 52.03m 32.19m 44.09m 144' 8" 2
8 Jacob Barkey SO-2 Trine 33.56m 44.45m 31.81m 43.58m 143' 0" 1
9 Jonas Manning FR-1 Albion 55.22m 50.09m 55.22m 42.81m 140' 5" -
12 James Viel FR-1 Calvin 39.88m 37.15m 28.54m 39.10m 128' 3" -
  James Mida SO-2 Albion FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christopher Stamatopolous SR-4 Hope 42.27m 44.49m 35.15m 40.93m 51.16m 39.15m 145' 11" 10
2 Nick DeSantis FR-1 Trine 54.00m 41.86m 40.19m 30.14m 52.74m 38.09m 137' 4" 8
3 Jakob Bengelink SO-2 Calvin 30.49m 41.77m 48.87m 49.29m 44.69m 54.30m 137' 0" 6
4 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 29.62m 39.49m 40.28m 42.25m 34.36m 39.88m 129' 7" 5
5 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 31.13m 38.91m 49.80m 43.97m 28.40m 49.03m 127' 8" 4
6 Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin 43.58m 38.23m 42.05m 29.44m 40.52m 35.17m 125' 5" 3
7 Benjamin Casey FR-1 Calvin 35.27m 37.93m 47.41m 34.52m 32.62m 43.24m 124' 5" 2
8 Alex Layman JR-3 Trine 45.77m 37.52m 28.14m 27.76m 38.27m 40.15m 123' 1" 1
9 William Campbell JR-3 Albion 36.70m 37.45m 40.45m 30.33m 38.57m 28.09m 122' 10" -
10 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 35.04m 36.50m 43.43m 41.97m 43.07m 29.20m 119' 9" -
11 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 34.92m 36.38m 32.74m 41.47m 44.02m 46.20m 119' 4" -
12 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 26.54m 36.35m 27.63m 36.35m 43.98m 34.90m 119' 3" -
13 Isaiah Bailey SO-2 Olivet 38.41m 30.73m 38.72m 28.27m 33.80m 27.04m 100' 10" -
14 Robert Reynolds FR-1 Olivet 35.39m 30.51m 27.15m 28.98m 36.92m 39.66m 100' 1" -
15 Andre Kapteyn FR-1 Calvin 30.64m 29.18m 37.35m 28.89m 29.47m 29.18m 95' 9" -
16 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 29.64m 29.06m 37.20m 30.80m 32.84m 24.99m 95' 4" -
17 John VanderVliet SR-4 Hope 23.18m 28.27m 36.47m 27.42m 25.44m 35.05m 92' 9" -
18 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 20.84m 26.72m 29.12m 33.93m 31.26m 27.79m 87' 8" -
19 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 27.17m 26.38m 24.80m 33.50m 18.73m 33.77m 86' 6" -
20 Hunter Chovanec SR-4 Alma 18.66m 16.23m 11.69m 11.36m 15.09m 13.80m 53' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jakob Bengelink SO-2 Calvin 41.77m 37.18m 137' 0" 6
8 Alex Layman JR-3 Trine 37.52m 46.90m 123' 1" 1
10 Bradley Hawkins SR-4 Olivet 36.50m 35.41m 119' 9" -
13 Isaiah Bailey SO-2 Olivet 30.73m 31.04m 100' 10" -
14 Robert Reynolds FR-1 Olivet 30.51m 38.75m 100' 1" -
16 Josh Light FR-1 Adrian 29.06m 24.12m 95' 4" -
17 John VanderVliet SR-4 Hope 28.27m 20.35m 92' 9" -
18 Brendan Baker SO-2 Adrian 26.72m 26.19m 87' 8" -
19 Steven Posa FR-1 Adrian 26.38m 28.49m 86' 6" -
20 Hunter Chovanec SR-4 Alma 16.23m 17.04m 53' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christopher Stamatopolous SR-4 Hope 48.05m 40.49m 44.49m 42.27m 54.72m 50.27m 145' 11" 10
2 Nick DeSantis FR-1 Trine 43.95m 30.56m 41.86m 50.65m 31.81m 46.05m 137' 4" 8
4 Noah McClellan JR-3 Trine 29.22m 38.31m 39.49m 30.01m 34.36m 37.52m 129' 7" 5
5 Jordon Butler FR-1 Olivet 32.68m 30.35m 38.91m 31.91m 34.24m 27.24m 127' 8" 4
6 Christopher Visser JR-3 Calvin 38.61m 27.91m 38.23m 34.02m 37.47m 38.23m 125' 5" 3
7 Benjamin Casey FR-1 Calvin 45.90m 28.07m 37.93m 29.59m 48.17m 28.45m 124' 5" 2
9 William Campbell JR-3 Albion 32.21m 42.32m 37.45m 41.94m 39.70m 28.84m 122' 10" -
11 Nicolas Kane SR-4 Trine 35.65m 31.65m 36.38m 28.38m 38.20m 26.92m 119' 4" -
12 Denver Jewell SO-2 Alma 41.44m 38.17m 36.35m 29.44m 29.81m 43.62m 119' 3" -
15 Andre Kapteyn FR-1 Calvin 30.35m 32.10m 29.18m 20.72m 22.18m 37.93m 95' 9" -