May 6- 7, 2021
|
Alma - Alma, MI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 12.85 10
2 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 12.88 8
3 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 12.96 6
4 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 13.10 5
5 Kimmie Drake FR-1 Hope 13.55 4
6 Taylor Wilsey FR-1 Olivet 13.64 3
7 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 13.73 2
8 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 13.96 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 12.72 10.82 16.03 14.89 15.40
2 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 12.76 11.36 11.74 16.59 12.00
3 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 12.83 12.45 14.63 16.43 11.81
4 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 12.83 13.48 10.65 13.99 15.53
5 Kimmie Drake FR-1 Hope 13.31 9.72 14.25 9.59 16.64
6 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 13.32 12.13 16.79 12.66 16.52
7 Taylor Wilsey FR-1 Olivet 13.47 15.36 12.40 11.59 16.71
8 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 13.48 12.14 14.83 16.18 11.46
9 Alexandra DeVault FR-1 Olivet 13.61 12.25 13.89 15.11 13.21
10 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 13.85 13.99 13.99 16.49 15.24
11 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 14.04 10.39 10.53 14.47 12.50
12 Sadie Kornoelje FR-1 Calvin 14.21 16.20 16.63 12.22 14.21
13 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 14.78 16.56 13.60 19.22 11.53
14 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 15.00 11.85 11.55 17.25 10.95
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 15.95 15.06 12.76 11.11 11.23 10.21 13.53
3 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 16.55 16.17 12.83 12.71 10.78 15.53 13.22
5 Kimmie Drake FR-1 Hope 15.44 9.32 13.31 15.84 15.18 10.79 16.64
7 Taylor Wilsey FR-1 Olivet 9.97 15.49 13.47 13.61 11.86 11.05 14.96
10 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 16.21 13.16 13.85 10.25 12.47 11.78 13.58
12 Sadie Kornoelje FR-1 Calvin 18.48 17.06 14.21 18.33 12.65 18.48 12.79
14 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 11.85 15.60 15.00 12.75 14.85 12.90 16.20
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 11.07 10.69 9.54 12.72
4 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 13.09 11.94 10.01 12.83
6 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 9.99 11.33 16.12 13.32
8 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 13.35 16.31 11.46 13.48
9 Alexandra DeVault FR-1 Olivet 16.34 15.79 17.29 13.61
11 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 11.80 10.96 15.17 14.04
13 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 13.31 10.79 10.50 14.78

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 26.04 25.52 19.53 10
2 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 26.39 24.81 30.88 8
3 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 26.42 27.75 24.05 6
4 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 26.70 31.51 29.37 5
5 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 26.84 28.72 20.67 4
6 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 26.93 21.01 23.97 3
7 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 27.53 20.38 27.26 2
8 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 27.72 34.65 32.99 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 32.83 18.76 22.15 22.67 26.05 1.3
2 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 26.15 28.51 31.91 30.34 26.15 1.6
3 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 18.39 23.11 20.49 19.96 26.26 2.2
4 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 32.48 29.57 20.60 20.60 26.40 2.2
5 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 21.63 19.23 21.90 33.38 26.70 2.2
6 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 30.98 30.18 31.25 24.25 26.94 2.2
7 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 27.46 26.37 21.75 24.47 27.18 1.6
8 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 24.86 22.94 33.87 22.94 27.31 1.3
9 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 28.62 26.97 29.45 26.70 27.52 1.6
10 Kimmie Drake FR-1 Hope 35.88 34.21 21.70 31.15 27.81 1.3
11 Alexandra DeVault FR-1 Olivet 25.03 23.62 27.84 31.78 28.12 1.6
12 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 27.92 27.36 27.08 34.69 28.20 2.2
13 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 26.99 19.89 25.57 30.97 28.41 1.3
14 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 24.41 29.34 25.28 33.41 29.05 1.6
15 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 33.28 21.68 34.20 24.12 30.53 1.3
16 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 23.92 36.49 23.61 34.04 30.66 2.2
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Avery Campbell FR-1 Albion 21.54 18.91 26.26
4 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 29.84 20.33 26.40
5 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 25.90 26.70 26.70
6 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 32.87 19.94 26.94
12 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 33.84 27.64 28.20
16 Madi Toor FR-1 Trine 39.86 38.33 30.66
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 29.44 26.05 27.10 20.06 28.92 18.50 26.58
8 Reaghan Pietrowski FR-1 Adrian 21.85 27.31 29.23 27.31 21.03 19.67 28.95
10 Kimmie Drake FR-1 Hope 19.75 27.81 34.49 34.21 33.65 23.09 21.42
13 Kelli Mannes JR-3 Calvin 29.83 28.41 32.11 34.38 34.95 20.18 21.60
15 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 35.72 30.53 25.65 24.12 33.28 31.76 22.29
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amanda Lines SO-2 Hope 27.72 18.83 26.15 26.68
7 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 31.53 19.03 27.18 24.47
9 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 34.68 31.10 27.52 22.02
11 Alexandra DeVault FR-1 Olivet 31.22 25.59 28.12 23.06
14 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 24.12 33.41 29.05 20.34

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 59.60 58.43 10
2 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 1:04.93 1:00.12 8
3 Audrey Padilla SR-4 Alma 55.65 1:01.83 6
4 Julie Timperman SO-2 Hope 47.85 1:02.14 5
5 Becca Ross FR-1 Albion 1:20.18 1:02.15 4
6 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 48.74 1:04.98 3
7 Victoria Austin FR-1 Alma 57.26 1:05.06 2
8 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 1:19.85 1:05.45 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 1:15.95 1:16.55 59.80
2 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 55.34 48.12 1:00.15
3 Julie Timperman SO-2 Hope 1:17.68 47.85 1:02.14
4 Becca Ross FR-1 Albion 1:00.11 56.35 1:02.61
5 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 50.02 55.08 1:03.31
6 Audrey Padilla SR-4 Alma 51.43 1:11.11 1:03.49
7 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 1:11.09 53.64 1:04.62
8 Victoria Austin FR-1 Alma 57.78 1:02.43 1:06.41
9 Ellie Jankowski JR-3 Hope 46.63 56.62 1:06.61
10 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 1:22.48 1:06.67 1:08.73
11 Anna Aupperlee FR-1 Calvin 1:24.90 1:30.51 1:10.16
12 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 1:25.36 54.32 1:10.54
  Anna Haseley SO-2 Hope DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 59.80 44.26 55.02
3 Julie Timperman SO-2 Hope 1:02.14 43.50 1:07.12
4 Becca Ross FR-1 Albion 1:02.61 47.59 58.23
8 Victoria Austin FR-1 Alma 1:06.41 58.44 55.79
10 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 1:08.73 1:14.92 1:20.42
11 Anna Aupperlee FR-1 Calvin 1:10.16 1:17.88 1:15.78
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Grace Behrens SO-2 Hope 1:00.15 1:03.76 55.94 1:13.39
5 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 1:03.31 1:07.11 1:08.38 1:22.31
6 Audrey Padilla SR-4 Alma 1:03.49 45.72 59.05 1:09.21
7 Paige McGonigal JR-3 Trine 1:04.62 1:02.04 58.16 1:19.49
9 Ellie Jankowski JR-3 Hope 1:06.61 48.63 46.63 1:05.95
12 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 1:10.54 1:19.01 1:26.06 1:28.88
  Anna Haseley SO-2 Hope DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaney Sall FR-1 Calvin 2:48.23 1:59.78 2:36.12 1:44.98 2:14.58 2:06.51 1:51.71 10
2 Evie Bultemeyer SR-4 Trine 1:48.73 1:58.25 1:35.14 1:50.09 2:15.91 1:41.94 2:05.04 8
3 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 1:50.84 2:55.16 1:38.53 2:26.42 2:16.84 1:49.48 2:04.53 6
4 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 2:02.11 2:47.02 3:01.06 2:04.92 2:20.35 2:14.74 2:13.34 5
5 Samantha Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 1:58.61 2:02.95 2:04.39 2:15.97 2:24.64 2:00.06 2:26.09 4
6 Chloe Brittain JR-3 Trine 2:31.62 2:33.07 1:42.05 2:19.95 2:25.78 2:52.02 2:43.28 3
7 Amira Faulkner SO-2 Trine 2:08.44 3:05.36 2:58.06 2:23.03 2:25.95 2:08.44 2:46.39 2
8 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 3:07.71 1:55.99 2:41.77 2:46.35 2:32.61 3:06.19 2:05.14 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaney Sall FR-1 Calvin 2:11.65 2:37.97 2:18.57
2 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 2:10.11 2:14.31 2:19.90
3 Chloe Brittain JR-3 Trine 2:36.57 3:00.76 2:22.33
4 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 2:59.08 2:53.48 2:19.90
5 Amira Faulkner SO-2 Trine 2:58.08 1:38.16 2:20.22
6 Evie Bultemeyer SR-4 Trine 2:30.97 2:28.12 2:22.42
7 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 3:02.36 2:45.52 2:20.27
8 Samantha Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 2:21.53 1:54.64 2:21.53
9 Emme Koutz FR-1 Adrian 2:16.11 1:46.02 2:23.27
10 Erin Moran FR-1 Hope 1:57.57 2:04.92 2:26.96
11 Marissa Kenney FR-1 Trine 2:25.78 2:42.84 2:35.08
12 Tonya Tepin FR-1 Olivet 3:16.17 3:13.01 2:38.20
13 Allyson Stevens FR-1 Olivet 3:16.11 2:05.38 2:40.74
14 Taylor Sempf FR-1 Adrian 3:06.43 2:59.77 2:46.45
15 Kaylee Richardson SO-2 Olivet 3:43.19 2:09.31 2:57.13
16 Katelyn Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 2:12.95 2:35.99 2:57.26
17 Alyssa Lake FR-1 Alma 3:42.70 3:06.49 3:01.05
18 Halena Dickerson FR-1 Adrian 2:43.95 3:12.54 3:10.63
19 Kennan Dawson JR-3 Alma 2:57.38 3:43.16 3:10.73
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 2:12.91 2:39.49 2:19.90 2:12.91 2:52.08
4 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 2:22.70 2:59.08 2:19.90 1:40.73 2:29.70
7 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 1:42.40 2:28.69 2:20.27 2:02.04 2:32.90
10 Erin Moran FR-1 Hope 2:49.01 2:09.33 2:26.96 2:09.33 2:50.48
15 Kaylee Richardson SO-2 Olivet 3:44.96 2:28.79 2:57.13 3:36.10 3:23.70
18 Halena Dickerson FR-1 Adrian 3:29.70 3:20.17 3:10.63 3:06.82 3:04.92
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chloe Brittain JR-3 Trine 2:43.68 2:47.95 2:20.91 1:41.06 2:30.87 2:37.99 2:22.33
6 Evie Bultemeyer SR-4 Trine 2:13.88 2:06.76 2:33.82 1:55.36 1:59.64 2:59.45 2:22.42
9 Emme Koutz FR-1 Adrian 2:57.66 2:03.22 1:54.62 2:50.50 3:03.39 1:44.59 2:23.27
11 Marissa Kenney FR-1 Trine 3:03.00 3:20.06 2:38.19 2:28.88 2:22.68 2:50.59 2:35.08
14 Taylor Sempf FR-1 Adrian 2:36.47 2:43.12 2:44.79 2:09.84 3:33.06 3:01.43 2:46.45
16 Katelyn Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 3:27.40 2:43.08 3:20.31 2:48.40 2:46.63 2:48.40 2:57.26
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaney Sall FR-1 Calvin 2:39.36 1:38.39 1:42.55 1:57.79 1:56.40 2:18.57
5 Amira Faulkner SO-2 Trine 2:00.59 2:10.41 2:07.60 1:52.18 2:23.03 2:20.22
8 Samantha Schermerhorn SO-2 Hope 2:08.80 1:41.91 2:01.72 2:34.27 2:41.35 2:21.53
12 Tonya Tepin FR-1 Olivet 2:35.04 2:08.15 3:03.52 2:44.53 2:28.71 2:38.20
13 Allyson Stevens FR-1 Olivet 2:13.42 2:27.88 3:03.25 3:03.25 2:32.71 2:40.74
17 Alyssa Lake FR-1 Alma 3:19.16 3:31.83 2:17.60 2:30.28 2:33.90 3:01.05
19 Kennan Dawson JR-3 Alma 2:32.59 2:32.59 3:03.10 2:44.03 3:39.34 3:10.73

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anastasia Tucker SO-2 Hope 3:18.75 3:21.47 4:32.25 3:56.86 3:56.86 10
2 Evie Bultemeyer SR-4 Trine 3:38.90 3:25.22 4:33.62 4:52.78 4:19.94 8
3 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 5:50.80 3:44.29 4:47.54 3:38.53 4:07.29 6
4 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 4:55.09 4:08.80 4:49.30 4:37.73 5:52.95 5
5 Chloe Brittain JR-3 Trine 5:56.09 3:28.44 4:49.50 4:58.19 4:23.45 4
6 Heleyna Tucker SO-2 Hope 3:31.70 3:54.90 4:50.00 3:52.00 4:32.60 3
7 Amira Faulkner SO-2 Trine 5:02.28 4:50.65 4:50.65 4:41.93 3:43.80 2
8 Jessica Schamanek FR-1 Hope 5:35.24 5:20.67 4:51.51 3:24.06 3:32.81 1
9 Anna Varitek SO-2 Kalamazoo 4:55.56 4:01.82 4:58.54 3:37.94 6:28.11 -
10 Ana Parker FR-1 Trine 4:30.16 6:28.55 5:03.55 5:21.77 3:38.56 -
11 Haley Weesies FR-1 Calvin 5:42.41 5:57.70 5:05.72 3:34.01 4:44.32 -
12 Taylor Ten Pas JR-3 Calvin 3:59.69 5:25.73 5:07.29 3:44.33 5:01.15 -
13 Hadley Koeman FR-1 Calvin 4:14.74 6:01.15 5:22.45 5:06.33 4:17.96 -
14 Haley Trickey SR-4 Alma 4:43.02 5:12.30 5:25.31 4:30.01 6:30.38 -
15 Taylor Sempf FR-1 Adrian 6:51.48 4:51.05 5:34.53 7:08.20 6:38.09 -
16 Teegan Dawson FR-1 Adrian 5:14.52 5:59.95 5:49.46 5:14.52 5:07.53 -
17 Haleigh Nower FR-1 Kalamazoo 4:23.15 5:33.32 5:50.86 5:12.27 6:22.44 -
18 Erika Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 4:41.69 6:09.48 6:05.82 7:40.94 7:08.01 -
19 Emily Haigh FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:38.02 5:45.45 6:15.49 5:45.45 5:26.68 -
20 Quinn Collins FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:19.51 5:04.47 6:15.89 5:11.99 6:38.45 -
21 Meghan Vidra FR-1 Adrian 6:22.78 7:53.54 6:34.61 6:30.67 4:55.96 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Teegan Dawson FR-1 Adrian 5:49.46 4:29.09 6:31.40 4:43.07 -
17 Haleigh Nower FR-1 Kalamazoo 5:50.86 7:22.09 6:15.42 5:36.83 -
18 Erika Parkinson FR-1 Adrian 6:05.82 5:47.53 7:04.36 5:51.19 -
19 Emily Haigh FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:15.49 5:04.15 4:41.62 5:45.45 -
20 Quinn Collins FR-1 Kalamazoo 6:15.89 6:23.41 7:31.07 4:45.68 -
21 Meghan Vidra FR-1 Adrian 6:34.61 5:31.48 7:29.86 5:03.85 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anastasia Tucker SO-2 Hope 4:02.31 5:51.21 5:15.81 4:32.25 10
2 Evie Bultemeyer SR-4 Trine 5:11.93 5:55.71 5:50.24 4:33.62 8
3 Jacinda Cole SR-4 Hope 4:41.79 5:33.55 3:47.16 4:47.54 6
4 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 5:15.34 6:13.20 4:14.59 4:49.30 5
5 Chloe Brittain JR-3 Trine 4:58.19 5:32.93 3:57.39 4:49.50 4
6 Heleyna Tucker SO-2 Hope 5:21.90 4:12.30 3:46.20 4:50.00 3
7 Amira Faulkner SO-2 Trine 4:15.78 5:51.69 6:09.13 4:50.65 2
8 Jessica Schamanek FR-1 Hope 4:54.43 4:25.28 3:26.98 4:51.51 1
9 Anna Varitek SO-2 Kalamazoo 5:49.30 4:07.79 5:07.50 4:58.54 -
10 Ana Parker FR-1 Trine 4:48.38 3:47.67 6:25.51 5:03.55 -
11 Haley Weesies FR-1 Calvin 3:46.24 5:54.64 5:05.72 5:05.72 -
12 Taylor Ten Pas JR-3 Calvin 5:07.29 3:44.33 5:16.51 5:07.29 -
13 Hadley Koeman FR-1 Calvin 4:59.88 6:59.19 5:09.56 5:22.45 -
14 Haley Trickey SR-4 Alma 6:33.63 6:40.14 5:09.05 5:25.31 -
15 Taylor Sempf FR-1 Adrian 5:24.50 4:51.05 6:11.33 5:34.53 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rebecca Markham FR-1 Hope 16:53.92 18:41.78 18:52.57 17:58.63 17:47.85 12:45.83 10
2 Anastasia Tucker SO-2 Hope 18:21.64 16:22.84 13:40.83 18:00.04 20:42.05 16:22.84 8
3 Elizabeth Gorman FR-1 Hope 13:17.17 17:39.25 19:39.37 18:12.01 20:01.22 16:33.73 6
4 Megan McCulloch FR-1 Albion 17:19.63 23:13.55 23:35.67 18:25.99 21:11.89 15:40.10 5
5 Rachael Gallap SR-4 Kalamazoo 22:51.80 16:57.79 17:08.85 18:26.29 21:23.30 20:50.11 4
6 Annie Needs JR-3 Calvin 19:33.21 15:18.65 19:44.28 18:26.80 19:00.01 20:06.42 3
7 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 14:02.59 13:40.41 17:55.40 18:28.66 24:01.26 20:52.79 2
8 Jenna Allman FR-1 Calvin 13:09.85 22:26.08 23:43.95 18:32.46 13:09.85 15:23.35 1
9 Alli Smith SO-2 Trine 21:47.15 17:46.36 16:03.16 19:06.62 21:47.15 17:57.83 -
10 Ruthie Luebcke SR-4 Trine 23:14.18 23:14.18 13:51.83 19:31.58 21:52.17 24:36.19 -
11 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 23:23.19 20:45.93 18:32.87 20:09.64 15:55.62 15:55.62 -
12 Amy Adams FR-1 Adrian 22:09.22 25:01.53 16:00.00 20:30.76 25:38.45 26:03.07 -
13 Aliza Garcia FR-1 Kalamazoo 22:33.36 22:33.36 20:29.20 20:41.61 19:14.70 16:33.29 -
14 Peyton Brooks SO-2 Albion 23:28.10 15:09.66 22:25.79 20:46.10 22:00.87 26:35.01 -
15 Annalise Bailey FR-1 Kalamazoo 20:54.94 24:40.83 14:38.46 20:54.94 20:04.75 20:29.85 -
16 Sydney Feekings SO-2 Adrian 19:52.56 23:40.93 15:38.83 21:08.68 15:26.14 26:51.23 -
17 Hannah Schurman FR-1 Kalamazoo 26:53.79 16:39.01 19:25.51 21:20.78 20:16.75 15:09.36 -
18 Elizabeth Gotaas JR-3 Alma 19:55.48 22:21.60 17:02.80 22:08.31 27:53.67 22:21.60 -
19 Mallory Bowker FR-1 Adrian 25:38.75 28:07.23 25:52.25 22:29.78 20:28.30 27:53.73 -
20 Rachel Whitt FR-1 Alma 26:59.96 22:16.46 22:16.46 22:29.96 20:14.97 16:25.47 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Megan Theismann SR-4 Trine 46:32.71 27:05.27 49:35.83 37:23.32 38:09.10 10
2 Megan McCulloch FR-1 Albion 44:28.10 26:50.06 27:59.06 28:22.06 38:20.08 8
3 Sienna Ruiter-Diaz FR-1 Calvin 38:28.20 32:18.89 45:46.76 30:00.40 38:28.20 6
4 Alli Smith SO-2 Trine 31:08.92 29:57.04 39:32.09 37:08.33 39:56.05 5
5 Gabriella Taylor SO-2 Hope 37:39.12 47:39.95 28:26.36 28:50.39 40:03.32 4
6 Olivia Quillan FR-1 Hope 36:16.05 32:11.55 42:22.80 32:11.55 40:45.00 3
7 Kelli Laube JR-3 Calvin 42:21.71 45:14.45 34:32.86 36:11.56 41:07.68 2
8 Shelia Witvliet FR-1 Calvin 34:40.42 33:00.16 33:25.23 54:18.49 41:46.53 1
9 Lauryn Thompson SR-4 Hope 49:33.64 38:58.25 33:27.84 37:42.00 42:21.57 -
10 Lindsay Pederson SO-2 Calvin 36:02.13 37:20.28 40:22.63 55:34.37 43:24.97 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 16.20 11.76 15.88 10
2 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 16.54 13.68 15.90 8
3 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 15.81 19.31 16.64 6
4 Britney Carnagie JR-3 Adrian 12.32 18.15 16.65 5
5 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 19.35 12.35 16.68 4
6 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 14.04 19.52 17.12 3
7 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 15.94 13.72 17.14 2
8 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 16.80 13.91 18.06 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 13.99 12.74 15.72
2 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 12.00 17.19 16.21
3 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 18.70 12.92 17.00
4 Britney Carnagie JR-3 Adrian 18.77 20.31 17.06
5 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 17.42 21.00 17.07
6 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 13.40 15.46 17.17
7 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 21.62 12.80 17.29
8 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 22.39 21.17 17.35
9 Andrea Taghon FR-1 Alma 20.75 19.34 17.58
10 Dana Avery FR-1 Adrian 17.13 15.54 17.66
11 Patience Buckley JR-3 Calvin 14.04 14.40 17.77
12 Colette Askins FR-1 Albion 12.63 14.61 18.03
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 18.48 16.21 13.62 20.10 16.38 15.08
4 Britney Carnagie JR-3 Adrian 13.99 17.06 15.70 13.14 22.01 13.14
6 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 19.06 17.17 14.94 13.40 17.17 18.38
7 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 15.74 17.29 20.06 18.16 22.31 18.16
8 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 13.19 17.35 14.23 13.54 12.15 16.31
9 Andrea Taghon FR-1 Alma 12.66 17.58 15.83 18.64 15.12 21.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 15.72
3 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 17.00
5 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 17.07
10 Dana Avery FR-1 Adrian 17.66
11 Patience Buckley JR-3 Calvin 17.77
12 Colette Askins FR-1 Albion 18.03

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 1:06.32 1:18.92 1:08.98 53.06 1:12.96 1:26.22 10
2 Sophie Hall JR-3 Hope 1:08.81 57.80 59.18 1:14.32 1:23.95 48.86 8
3 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 1:08.88 1:08.88 1:25.42 1:15.08 1:29.55 1:18.53 6
4 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 1:10.35 1:01.91 55.58 1:14.58 1:08.95 1:01.21 5
5 Colette Askins FR-1 Albion 1:13.85 1:02.04 1:03.51 1:02.04 1:06.47 1:22.72 4
6 Andrea Taghon FR-1 Alma 1:15.41 1:16.92 1:04.10 1:01.09 1:28.99 1:35.02 3
7 Dana Avery FR-1 Adrian 1:18.47 1:41.23 1:16.90 1:40.45 1:11.41 1:02.78 2
8 Grace Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 1:27.70 1:33.84 1:42.61 1:01.39 1:20.69 1:23.32 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 55.17 1:08.96 1:06.21
2 Sophie Hall JR-3 Hope 1:01.34 1:10.50 1:04.86
3 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 52.76 1:11.29 1:31.26
4 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 1:30.45 1:13.53 1:19.42
5 Colette Askins FR-1 Albion 1:09.42 1:14.64 1:35.54
6 Andrea Taghon FR-1 Alma 1:05.17 1:15.78 58.35
7 Dana Avery FR-1 Adrian 57.23 1:18.39 1:16.04
8 Grace Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 1:43.12 1:30.45 1:31.36
  Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophie Hall JR-3 Hope 59.93 53.58 1:10.50 1:23.19
3 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 1:19.14 1:24.13 1:11.29 1:15.57
5 Colette Askins FR-1 Albion 53.00 1:22.85 1:14.64 54.49
  Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayley Scollard JR-3 Hope 51.03 1:21.38 1:17.24 1:15.86 1:17.93 1:08.96 1:16.55
4 Stephanie Davis SR-4 Alma 1:11.33 1:23.09 1:18.68 1:34.86 52.95 1:13.53 56.62
6 Andrea Taghon FR-1 Alma 1:22.60 1:02.14 1:02.14 1:02.90 1:34.73 1:15.78 54.57
7 Dana Avery FR-1 Adrian 1:41.13 1:17.61 55.66 1:18.39 1:17.61 1:18.39 1:39.56
8 Grace Triemstra FR-1 Calvin 1:12.36 1:53.97 1:35.88 1:14.17 1:42.21 1:30.45 1:11.46

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Needs JR-3 Calvin 12:58.10 10:05.19 14:11.26 8:25.43 11:05.04 10:38.44 10:38.44 10
2 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 13:34.18 13:00.82 11:54.08 7:47.16 11:07.36 11:54.08 11:14.04 8
3 Elizabeth Lohman SR-4 Trine 12:09.49 7:55.17 12:56.33 10:49.18 11:09.25 12:16.18 12:02.79 6
4 Samantha Bieth FR-1 Albion 11:14.64 12:57.90 11:21.52 13:04.78 11:28.40 13:18.55 8:36.30 5
5 Jenna Allman FR-1 Calvin 11:25.64 10:21.36 8:41.37 13:27.05 11:54.20 9:09.94 10:28.50 4
6 Katie Cole FR-1 Hope 10:33.89 9:57.88 13:41.18 10:26.69 12:00.33 8:45.84 11:45.93 3
7 Brynne Winiarski SO-2 Calvin 15:43.15 12:06.08 15:50.64 10:43.74 12:28.53 14:43.27 15:35.67 2
8 Elizabeth Stevens JR-3 Hope 15:23.95 14:30.93 11:51.89 13:45.49 12:37.33 16:09.39 15:54.24 1
9 Stacy Dibley SR-4 Trine 10:55.27 14:31.12 15:32.79 12:43.19 12:50.90 12:20.07 11:56.94 -
10 Madelyn Marciniak JR-3 Hope 11:22.15 15:37.96 12:31.92 15:53.46 12:55.17 12:31.92 14:28.19 -
11 Bailey Mruzik FR-1 Adrian 13:51.86 12:23.02 14:32.24 14:08.02 13:27.63 9:49.57 13:59.94 -
12 Kaylee Richardson SO-2 Olivet 13:15.68 17:26.48 16:25.94 13:07.03 14:24.86 18:01.08 17:09.19 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cailey Beaudoin FR-1 Adrian 1.59m 1.32m 2.00m 1.48m 5' 2.5" 10
2 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 1.56m 1.42m 2.01m 1.45m 5' 1.25" 8
3 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 1.50m 1.77m 1.68m 1.28m 4' 11" 6
4 Lia Vawter SO-2 Trine 1.50m 1.17m 1.69m 1.38m 4' 11" 5
5 Ashly Luther SO-2 Adrian 1.50m 1.31m 1.23m 1.10m 4' 11" 4
6 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 1.47m 1.68m 1.35m 1.51m 4' 9.75" 2.5
6 Claire Sheppard FR-1 Calvin 1.47m 1.10m 1.84m 1.90m 4' 9.75" 2.5
8 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 1.47m 1.76m 1.66m 1.75m 4' 9.75" 1
9 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 1.47m 1.19m 1.62m 1.88m 4' 9.75" -
10 Kit Kirkpatrick FR-1 Trine 1.42m 1.21m 1.09m 1.78m 4' 7.75" -
10 Gabby Jolliff FR-1 Olivet 1.42m 1.08m 1.75m 1.38m 4' 7.75" -
10 Hannah Bredeweg SR-4 Hope 1.42m 1.80m 1.15m 1.72m 4' 7.75" -
13 Dolly Slenk FR-1 Calvin 1.37m 1.34m 1.48m 1.05m 4' 6" -
13 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 1.37m 1.73m 1.15m 1.47m 4' 6" -
  Rachel Swartz FR-1 Olivet NH NH NH NH NH -
  Laura Klubeck SO-2 Hope NH NH NH NH NH -
  Lindsay Lane SO-2 Hope NH NH NH NH NH -
  Alyssa Gustman FR-1 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH -

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Autumn Presley JR-3 Trine 2.10m 2.74m 2.80m 2.49m 9' 2.25" 10
2 Andrea Rodeheffer FR-1 Trine 2.81m 3.16m 2.70m 2.27m 8' 10.25" 8
3 Mackenzie Bristol JR-3 Trine 2.84m 3.08m 2.70m 2.27m 8' 10.25" 6
4 Gabby Jolliff FR-1 Olivet 1.82m 2.91m 2.60m 3.22m 8' 6.25" 5
5 Lindsay Lane SO-2 Hope 2.87m 1.98m 2.45m 2.92m 8' 0.5" 3.5
5 Kyria Gowman SO-2 Hope 1.94m 2.60m 2.45m 2.38m 8' 0.5" 3.5
7 Bethany Colbrunn FR-1 Hope 2.25m 2.25m 2.45m 3.14m 8' 0.5" 2
8 Claire Sheppard FR-1 Calvin 2.35m 1.72m 2.30m 1.93m 7' 6.5" 1
9 Ellie Bouma FR-1 Calvin 2.90m 2.55m 2.30m 2.58m 7' 6.5" -
  Sadie Kornoelje FR-1 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH -
  Stephany Morrow JR-3 Calvin NH NH NH NH NH -
  Laura Klubeck SO-2 Hope NH NH NH NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 5.72m 5.20m 6.24m 4.99m 17' 0.75" 10 0.7
2 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 5.71m 5.05m 4.55m 4.49m 16' 7" 8 +0.0
3 Ellie Haan JR-3 Hope 6.45m 5.00m 5.20m 6.25m 16' 5" 6 +0.0
4 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 5.58m 4.94m 6.42m 5.93m 16' 2.5" 5 0.7
5 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 6.42m 4.94m 6.42m 5.93m 16' 2.5" 4 0.2
6 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 4.72m 4.77m 4.10m 5.39m 15' 7.75" 3 +0.0
7 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 3.40m 4.72m 5.48m 3.63m 15' 6" 2 0.7
8 Laura Klubeck SO-2 Hope 4.63m 4.54m 4.49m 5.90m 14' 10.75" 1 +0.0
9 Kit Kirkpatrick FR-1 Trine 5.34m 4.49m 4.49m 5.61m 14' 8.75" - 0.7
10 Taylor Wilsey FR-1 Olivet 3.97m 4.46m 5.00m 5.66m 14' 7.75" - +0.0
11 Alexis Howard FR-1 Trine 3.94m 4.43m 4.70m 4.30m 14' 6.5" - +0.0
12 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 3.20m 4.39m 4.30m 4.43m 14' 5" - 0.9
13 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 4.72m 4.29m 4.85m 5.19m 14' 1" - 0.8
14 Jessye Vanden Akker FR-1 Calvin 3.86m 4.11m 3.99m 4.32m 13' 6" - +0.0
15 Brianna Bailey FR-1 Olivet 3.11m 3.94m 3.66m 3.31m 12' 11.25" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Helen Dodge SO-2 Hope 6.01m 3.34m 4.77m 3.53m 4.05m 5.96m 4.87m 15' 7.75" 3 +0.0
8 Laura Klubeck SO-2 Hope 4.81m 4.99m 4.54m 3.77m 3.59m 4.09m 4.81m 14' 10.75" 1 +0.0
9 Kit Kirkpatrick FR-1 Trine 3.28m 4.71m 4.49m 3.37m 3.28m 4.31m 4.58m 14' 8.75" - 0.7
11 Alexis Howard FR-1 Trine 3.41m 5.63m 4.43m 4.25m 5.40m 3.15m 4.78m 14' 6.5" - +0.0
12 Onyinyechi Iheme FR-1 Calvin 3.51m 4.83m 4.39m 3.51m 5.71m 4.21m 5.66m 14' 5" - 0.9
14 Jessye Vanden Akker FR-1 Calvin 3.12m 5.22m 4.11m 3.58m 5.06m 3.74m 4.64m 13' 6" - +0.0
15 Brianna Bailey FR-1 Olivet 2.80m 3.23m 3.94m 4.61m 4.49m 4.22m 3.07m 12' 11.25" - +0.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 5.20m 17' 0.75" 10 0.7
2 Renee Miller SO-2 Calvin 5.05m 16' 7" 8 +0.0
3 Ellie Haan JR-3 Hope 5.00m 16' 5" 6 +0.0
4 Lauren McDowell SO-2 Albion 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5 0.7
5 Kennedi Sternberg FR-1 Trine 4.94m 16' 2.5" 4 0.2
7 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 4.72m 15' 6" 2 0.7
10 Taylor Wilsey FR-1 Olivet 4.46m 14' 7.75" - +0.0
13 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 4.29m 14' 1" - 0.8

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haley Livingston FR-1 Trine 8.91m 10.61m 10.93m 9.34m 34' 9.75" 10
2 Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion 12.08m 10.41m 8.54m 12.70m 34' 2" 8
3 Addyson Gerig SR-4 Hope 12.32m 10.27m 11.81m 8.63m 33' 8.5" 6
4 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 13.09m 10.23m 7.47m 12.28m 33' 6.75" 5
5 Taylor Novotny FR-1 Hope 12.13m 9.86m 8.48m 7.30m 32' 4.25" 4
6 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 10.23m 9.84m 12.30m 12.40m 32' 3.5" 3
7 Grace Hearth SR-4 Alma 10.80m 9.73m 10.90m 11.19m 31' 11.25" 2
8 Ellie Haan JR-3 Hope 7.58m 9.72m 10.79m 11.47m 31' 10.75" 1
9 Jessye Vanden Akker FR-1 Calvin 8.24m 9.58m 8.72m 8.43m 31' 5.25" -
10 Kit Kirkpatrick FR-1 Trine 9.46m 8.92m 8.56m 9.01m 29' 3.25" -
11 Kyria Gowman SO-2 Hope 8.77m 8.77m 7.28m 8.59m 28' 9.25" -
  Alexis Howard FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 12.35m 14.45m 13.96m 10.13m 40' 6.25" 10
2 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 11.75m 8.58m 11.63m 11.52m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 11.45m 11.56m 8.59m 14.54m 37' 6.75" 6
4 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 11.29m 8.81m 10.16m 8.47m 37' 0.5" 5
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 11.21m 9.08m 11.55m 11.43m 36' 9.5" 4
6 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 11.00m 9.24m 9.57m 10.12m 36' 1.25" 3
7 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 10.88m 12.19m 14.14m 13.93m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 10.78m 7.55m 10.56m 11.64m 35' 4.5" 1
9 Rachel Herweyer SO-2 Calvin 10.40m 13.52m 8.22m 13.31m 34' 1.5" -
10 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 10.38m 10.69m 11.63m 10.17m 34' 0.75" -
11 Zharia Dodson JR-3 Trine 10.33m 10.64m 8.99m 12.50m 33' 10.75" -
12 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 10.23m 12.99m 10.03m 8.70m 33' 6.75" -
13 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 10.01m 7.41m 11.41m 8.11m 32' 10.25" -
13 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 10.01m 12.11m 8.21m 12.81m 32' 10.25" -
15 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 9.94m 8.85m 11.33m 8.25m 32' 7.5" -
16 Allison Vandenberg JR-3 Calvin 9.67m 7.74m 10.44m 9.77m 31' 8.75" -
17 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 9.66m 7.82m 7.63m 12.17m 31' 8.5" -
18 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 9.41m 9.79m 8.47m 10.82m 30' 10.5" -
19 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 9.00m 9.36m 6.30m 7.38m 29' 6.5" -
20 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 8.90m 10.41m 7.74m 8.63m 29' 2.5" -
21 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 8.84m 9.64m 11.14m 8.66m 29' 0" -
22 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 8.24m 10.63m 8.16m 8.90m 27' 0.5" -
23 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 7.72m 8.72m 6.95m 5.48m 25' 4" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 10.27m 11.97m 11.29m 9.82m 37' 0.5" 5
9 Rachel Herweyer SO-2 Calvin 11.02m 9.88m 10.40m 8.84m 34' 1.5" -
11 Zharia Dodson JR-3 Trine 12.09m 11.57m 10.33m 13.33m 33' 10.75" -
15 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 7.06m 10.54m 9.94m 8.45m 32' 7.5" -
16 Allison Vandenberg JR-3 Calvin 11.89m 8.03m 9.67m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
17 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 8.02m 9.56m 9.66m 8.98m 31' 8.5" -
19 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 10.53m 9.54m 9.00m 7.38m 29' 6.5" -
20 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 8.81m 9.26m 8.90m 10.41m 29' 2.5" -
21 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 10.78m 9.55m 8.84m 10.87m 29' 0" -
22 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 7.33m 7.09m 8.24m 6.26m 27' 0.5" -
23 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 7.26m 8.65m 7.72m 6.25m 25' 4" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 12.97m 12.35m 40' 6.25" 10
2 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 11.75m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 11.91m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 6
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 10.20m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 4
6 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 13.86m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 3
7 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 10.88m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 9.38m 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1
10 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 9.65m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
12 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 10.43m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
13 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 7.71m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
13 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 11.51m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
18 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 6.87m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 51.01m 41.47m 32.76m 136' 1" 10
2 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 25.60m 36.57m 29.62m 120' 0" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 30.14m 35.88m 29.78m 117' 8" 6
4 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 25.79m 35.82m 26.87m 117' 6" 5
5 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 28.63m 34.49m 30.01m 113' 2" 4
6 Olivia Vande Vegte FR-1 Calvin 34.77m 34.43m 36.84m 112' 11" 3
7 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 33.22m 34.25m 44.53m 112' 4" 2
8 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 25.33m 32.89m 37.82m 107' 11" 1
9 Jane Dunlap FR-1 Calvin 31.52m 32.83m 25.28m 107' 8" -
10 Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin 23.82m 32.19m 38.31m 105' 7" -
11 Mical Knafel JR-3 Hope 27.95m 31.76m 23.18m 104' 2" -
12 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 31.95m 28.03m 28.03m 91' 11" -
13 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 23.05m 27.12m 33.90m 89' 0" -
14 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 19.20m 27.04m 19.20m 88' 8" -
15 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 23.29m 26.47m 25.15m 86' 10" -
16 Violet Smith SR-4 Adrian 33.05m 26.44m 20.36m 86' 9" -
17 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 17.87m 25.17m 31.46m 82' 7" -
18 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 31.09m 24.29m 23.56m 79' 8" -
19 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 18.59m 22.13m 16.38m 72' 7" -
20 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 19.20m 16.27m 15.94m 53' 4" -
  Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope NM NM NM NM -
  Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Mical Knafel JR-3 Hope 38.11m 24.77m 31.76m 28.90m 31.12m 34.94m 39.38m 104' 2" -
12 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 29.71m 32.51m 28.03m 21.58m 27.19m 35.88m 33.64m 91' 11" -
14 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 28.12m 28.66m 27.04m 30.56m 32.45m 24.07m 29.20m 88' 8" -
15 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 29.91m 30.18m 26.47m 19.06m 31.50m 26.47m 27.00m 86' 10" -
16 Violet Smith SR-4 Adrian 18.77m 27.23m 26.44m 29.35m 23.27m 23.00m 19.04m 86' 9" -
17 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 22.90m 19.38m 25.17m 24.41m 18.88m 20.64m 28.44m 82' 7" -
18 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 18.46m 18.46m 24.29m 30.85m 30.36m 29.15m 31.33m 79' 8" -
19 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 17.70m 21.91m 22.13m 18.37m 25.89m 28.11m 16.60m 72' 7" -
20 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 12.20m 17.57m 16.27m 16.76m 20.01m 12.20m 15.94m 53' 4" -
  Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 42.71m 41.47m 136' 1" 10
2 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 27.79m 36.57m 120' 0" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 44.49m 35.88m 117' 8" 6
4 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 45.49m 35.82m 117' 6" 5
5 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 35.87m 34.49m 113' 2" 4
6 Olivia Vande Vegte FR-1 Calvin 31.68m 34.43m 112' 11" 3
7 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 30.83m 34.25m 112' 4" 2
9 Jane Dunlap FR-1 Calvin 24.62m 32.83m 107' 8" -
10 Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin 24.14m 32.19m 105' 7" -
13 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 24.41m 27.12m 89' 0" -
  Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian NM NM NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 27.96m 32.89m 33.22m 39.14m 35.19m 41.77m 39.14m 107' 11" 1

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 49.93m 54.23m 53.69m 176' 2" 10
2 Waverly VerHill SO-2 Calvin 51.24m 40.08m 50.73m 166' 5" 8
3 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 38.89m 35.97m 48.61m 159' 6" 6
4 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 38.66m 32.78m 42.02m 137' 10" 5
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 40.20m 50.14m 41.44m 135' 11" 4
6 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 28.89m 40.12m 40.12m 131' 7" 3
7 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 47.63m 45.66m 39.36m 129' 2" 2
8 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 33.71m 46.81m 37.45m 122' 10" 1
9 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 48.04m 39.17m 36.95m 121' 3" -
10 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 38.25m 39.35m 36.78m 120' 8" -
11 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 30.53m 46.70m 35.92m 117' 10" -
12 Violet Smith SR-4 Adrian 40.31m 37.13m 35.36m 116' 0" -
13 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 31.20m 31.90m 35.06m 115' 0" -
14 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 37.48m 40.95m 34.70m 113' 10" -
15 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 42.76m 28.51m 33.94m 111' 4" -
16 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 41.91m 26.11m 32.24m 105' 9" -
17 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 36.69m 38.79m 30.07m 98' 8" -
18 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 30.93m 30.66m 27.13m 89' 0" -
19 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 21.51m 21.03m 23.90m 78' 5" -
20 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 21.77m 15.46m 21.77m 71' 5" -
  Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 26.59m 40.07m 34.08m 37.45m 38.20m 122' 10" 1
10 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 37.15m 33.84m 31.63m 36.78m 30.16m 120' 8" -
12 Violet Smith SR-4 Adrian 36.77m 35.36m 31.82m 35.36m 40.66m 116' 0" -
13 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 43.47m 35.41m 40.67m 35.06m 34.01m 115' 0" -
14 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 31.58m 27.41m 24.29m 34.70m 39.91m 113' 10" -
15 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 24.10m 35.64m 28.85m 33.94m 31.22m 111' 4" -
16 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 40.94m 31.92m 39.33m 32.24m 38.37m 105' 9" -
17 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 38.19m 26.46m 25.86m 30.07m 23.45m 98' 8" -
18 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 23.60m 35.00m 30.39m 27.13m 31.47m 89' 0" -
19 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 22.94m 25.33m 26.29m 23.90m 23.66m 78' 5" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 53.69m 176' 2" 10
2 Waverly VerHill SO-2 Calvin 50.73m 166' 5" 8
3 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 48.61m 159' 6" 6
4 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 42.02m 137' 10" 5
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 41.44m 135' 11" 4
6 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 40.12m 131' 7" 3
7 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 39.36m 129' 2" 2
9 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 36.95m 121' 3" -
11 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 35.92m 117' 10" -
20 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 21.77m 71' 5" -
  Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Britney Carnagie JR-3 Adrian 39.99m 28.39m 45.19m 37.19m 44.79m 31.99m 131' 2" 10
2 Kamryn Elgersma SO-2 Calvin 31.31m 23.17m 23.17m 31.00m 25.36m 27.55m 102' 9" 8
3 Elisabeth Strotman FR-1 Hope 30.09m 30.39m 22.27m 23.17m 21.36m 30.69m 98' 9" 6
4 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 29.29m 26.65m 29.88m 23.72m 29.88m 30.46m 96' 1" 5
5 Emily Tyner SR-4 Hope 28.95m 37.35m 34.74m 28.95m 37.35m 33.87m 95' 0" 4
6 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 27.81m 29.76m 24.75m 27.53m 35.60m 35.60m 91' 3" 3
7 Lauren Tocco FR-1 Hope 26.73m 32.61m 28.33m 33.15m 25.39m 21.65m 87' 8" 2
8 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 26.39m 28.77m 22.17m 25.07m 24.28m 25.07m 86' 7" 1
9 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 25.96m 27.52m 24.92m 28.56m 23.10m 29.08m 85' 2" -
10 Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin 25.39m 30.72m 21.07m 31.74m 24.88m 31.48m 83' 4" -
11 Olivia Vande Vegte FR-1 Calvin 24.41m 17.33m 28.80m 23.43m 20.02m 29.54m 80' 1" -
12 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 24.33m 24.57m 28.22m 31.14m 30.66m 20.19m 79' 10" -
13 Mical Knafel JR-3 Hope 23.75m 23.75m 16.63m 17.81m 27.31m 22.80m 77' 11" -
14 Cailey Beaudoin FR-1 Adrian 23.24m 21.85m 20.68m 20.92m 25.56m 26.96m 76' 3" -
15 Allyson Stevens FR-1 Olivet 23.12m 28.44m 29.36m 28.44m 21.73m 26.36m 75' 10" -
16 Ashly Luther SO-2 Adrian 21.51m 22.59m 26.03m 23.23m 18.71m 27.75m 70' 7" -
17 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 18.61m 20.28m 13.03m 15.07m 20.28m 18.61m 61' 1" -
18 Jocelyn Singer FR-1 Albion 18.34m 22.56m 16.87m 14.86m 17.42m 16.87m 60' 2" -
19 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 17.85m 13.74m 20.71m 19.64m 12.67m 13.21m 58' 7" -
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Audrey Salenbien FR-1 Adrian 29.48m 27.81m 35.60m 31.43m 23.92m 27.81m 91' 3" 3
7 Lauren Tocco FR-1 Hope 30.47m 26.73m 20.85m 25.39m 31.01m 25.13m 87' 8" 2
8 Elena Welker FR-1 Albion 31.67m 26.39m 30.08m 22.70m 20.58m 31.93m 86' 7" 1
12 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 22.38m 24.33m 31.39m 31.39m 20.19m 23.60m 79' 10" -
14 Cailey Beaudoin FR-1 Adrian 27.66m 23.24m 23.94m 28.12m 25.56m 28.59m 76' 3" -
15 Allyson Stevens FR-1 Olivet 18.26m 23.12m 25.89m 16.65m 21.96m 20.58m 75' 10" -
17 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 22.52m 18.61m 20.47m 23.08m 24.01m 19.35m 61' 1" -
18 Jocelyn Singer FR-1 Albion 14.31m 18.34m 16.51m 22.19m 23.11m 14.49m 60' 2" -
19 Sarah Stone FR-1 Albion 22.85m 17.85m 18.21m 20.88m 15.71m 15.17m 58' 7" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Britney Carnagie JR-3 Adrian 39.99m 45.99m 131' 2" 10
2 Kamryn Elgersma SO-2 Calvin 31.31m 22.54m 102' 9" 8
3 Elisabeth Strotman FR-1 Hope 30.09m 29.79m 98' 9" 6
4 Stephanie Hartpence JR-3 Trine 29.29m 26.36m 96' 1" 5
5 Emily Tyner SR-4 Hope 28.95m 21.71m 95' 0" 4
9 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 25.96m 18.95m 85' 2" -
10 Annaka Ediger JR-3 Calvin 25.39m 25.39m 83' 4" -
11 Olivia Vande Vegte FR-1 Calvin 24.41m 20.02m 80' 1" -
13 Mical Knafel JR-3 Hope 23.75m 17.34m 77' 11" -
16 Ashly Luther SO-2 Adrian 21.51m 19.14m 70' 7" -