May 6- 7, 2021
|
Alma - Alma, MI

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 10.25m 14.82m 12.35m 9.63m 9.51m 15.81m 9.63m 40' 6.25" 10
2 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 12.22m 9.87m 11.75m 15.04m 13.98m 8.81m 13.75m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 12.25m 10.08m 11.45m 11.91m 9.27m 12.60m 12.25m 37' 6.75" 6
4 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 13.89m 8.24m 11.29m 14.56m 11.29m 8.47m 11.52m 37' 0.5" 5
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 13.56m 12.11m 11.21m 11.55m 8.52m 8.18m 11.43m 36' 9.5" 4
6 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 9.68m 10.67m 11.00m 13.09m 8.03m 9.46m 9.46m 36' 1.25" 3
7 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 13.27m 9.79m 10.88m 11.32m 13.71m 10.23m 8.92m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 12.83m 10.24m 10.78m 9.06m 9.38m 7.76m 10.89m 35' 4.5" 1
9 Rachel Herweyer SO-2 Calvin 9.36m 11.44m 10.40m 8.11m 13.31m 12.17m 12.58m 34' 1.5" -
10 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 7.89m 8.20m 10.38m 13.08m 12.98m 9.03m 10.48m 34' 0.75" -
11 Zharia Dodson JR-3 Trine 7.33m 13.33m 10.33m 12.19m 9.92m 8.16m 8.68m 33' 10.75" -
12 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 11.87m 11.25m 10.23m 8.08m 8.59m 13.30m 11.76m 33' 6.75" -
13 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 10.31m 11.81m 10.01m 7.51m 7.61m 9.51m 7.81m 32' 10.25" -
13 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 9.21m 10.31m 10.01m 12.71m 12.11m 8.31m 7.61m 32' 10.25" -
15 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 8.25m 9.05m 9.94m 8.45m 10.14m 9.44m 10.93m 32' 7.5" -
16 Allison Vandenberg JR-3 Calvin 9.67m 10.25m 9.67m 12.18m 10.06m 7.64m 11.22m 31' 8.75" -
17 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 9.18m 7.82m 9.66m 6.96m 12.08m 9.95m 10.43m 31' 8.5" -
18 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 8.66m 9.69m 9.41m 9.60m 10.26m 8.75m 11.48m 30' 10.5" -
19 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 10.44m 11.07m 9.00m 6.30m 11.16m 10.53m 11.34m 29' 6.5" -
20 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 11.57m 6.85m 8.90m 6.50m 8.54m 9.08m 10.24m 29' 2.5" -
21 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 8.84m 9.81m 8.84m 10.34m 7.87m 7.87m 7.69m 29' 0" -
22 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 6.18m 10.38m 8.24m 10.55m 8.90m 8.82m 6.02m 27' 0.5" -
23 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 6.18m 7.87m 7.72m 7.95m 7.87m 7.18m 6.18m 25' 4" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Bryanna Carey FR-1 Adrian 10.50m 11.29m 37' 0.5" 5
9 Rachel Herweyer SO-2 Calvin 12.06m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
11 Zharia Dodson JR-3 Trine 10.43m 10.33m 33' 10.75" -
15 Alaina Rusticus FR-1 Hope 12.72m 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
16 Allison Vandenberg JR-3 Calvin 7.35m 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
17 Isabelle Conn FR-1 Alma 6.76m 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
19 Sylvia Upthegrove FR-1 Albion 7.38m 9.00m 29' 6.5" -
20 Abigail Johnston FR-1 Olivet 8.37m 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
21 Ashley Booth FR-1 Albion 10.87m 8.84m 29' 0" -
22 Samantha McGaughy FR-1 Adrian 6.18m 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
23 Hollie Ballentine FR-1 Albion 9.11m 7.72m 25' 4" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lillian Albaugh JR-3 Olivet 11.98m 11.86m 10.87m 12.35m 40' 6.25" 10
2 Tanya Visser SO-2 Calvin 12.34m 13.28m 8.23m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Charley Hengesbach SR-4 Alma 8.47m 10.99m 8.93m 11.45m 37' 6.75" 6
5 Madelyn Summers SO-2 Trine 10.20m 9.53m 11.32m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 4
6 Amelia Bont SO-2 Hope 8.36m 13.09m 9.57m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 3
7 Anna Kmec JR-3 Trine 12.08m 9.25m 10.55m 10.88m 35' 8.5" 2
8 Mariah Dunkin SO-2 Alma 10.24m 13.58m 9.16m 10.78m 35' 4.5" 1
10 Molly Hibbler SO-2 Calvin 12.04m 8.51m 13.29m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
12 Valerie Obear JR-3 Trine 8.59m 10.54m 8.70m 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
13 Emma Althouse FR-1 Hope 11.41m 7.31m 10.91m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
13 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 8.51m 12.81m 10.41m 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
18 Alana Policastro FR-1 Hope 8.75m 7.06m 9.79m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -