May 7- 8, 2021
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Bonney JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 59.46 1:13.75 1:01.18 49.17 57.17 10
2 Hailey Wimberly JR-3 Millikin 1:10.70 57.48 43.11 49.44 57.48 8
3 Ava David FR-1 Elmhurst 59.96 46.77 56.97 46.17 59.96 6
4 Brianna Niebrugge SR-4 Millikin 55.19 1:02.39 51.00 1:00.59 59.99 5
5 Stacia Landry SO-2 Elmhurst 1:06.66 1:14.61 1:00.54 1:02.99 1:01.15 4
6 Allison Grady SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 52.07 48.39 48.39 1:01.25 1:01.25 3
7 Annie Brandt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.79 1:13.56 44.51 1:15.41 1:01.81 2
8 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 1:15.48 46.17 49.28 1:01.14 1:02.38 1
9 Peyton Pollman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 50.08 1:17.63 1:06.36 1:00.73 1:02.60 -
10 Cori Ewald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:10.72 49.25 1:03.78 51.78 1:03.14 -
11 Eryn Renison JR-3 Millikin 50.18 59.70 1:02.24 55.89 1:03.51 -
12 Alyssa Milligan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:21.74 52.78 1:06.29 1:08.23 1:04.36 -
13 Rachael Dickenson SO-2 Elmhurst 1:11.02 49.98 57.87 58.53 1:05.76 -
14 Jillian Edwards FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:21.94 1:24.59 1:21.28 54.85 1:06.08 -
15 Gigi Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.72 1:26.71 1:12.37 1:28.76 1:08.27 -
16 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:28.82 1:16.33 1:14.25 54.82 1:09.39 -
17 Kaylee Ratcliff FR-1 Elmhurst 1:14.63 1:19.51 1:17.42 1:06.26 1:09.74 -
18 Kinnon Rockness SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:09.77 1:15.41 1:13.29 1:06.25 1:10.47 -
19 Macayla Dowling JR-3 North Park 1:32.53 1:20.43 50.53 1:19.00 1:11.17 -
20 Danielle Bornstein FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:19.75 1:26.16 56.25 1:25.44 1:11.20 -
21 Bailey Capan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:29.50 1:29.50 1:09.85 1:32.41 1:12.76 -
22 Leticia Perez JR-3 North Park 1:28.51 1:17.55 59.85 1:02.38 1:24.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Kaylee Ratcliff FR-1 Elmhurst 1:09.74 1:23.69 -
20 Danielle Bornstein FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:11.20 1:10.49 -
21 Bailey Capan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.76 1:28.77 -
22 Leticia Perez JR-3 North Park 1:24.29 1:49.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 1:17.36 1:02.38 1:03.01 58.64 1
10 Cori Ewald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:20.82 1:03.14 58.72 1:16.40 -
12 Alyssa Milligan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.14 1:04.36 1:01.79 1:01.15 -
13 Rachael Dickenson SO-2 Elmhurst 59.85 1:05.76 1:05.76 58.53 -
14 Jillian Edwards FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:24.59 1:06.08 1:22.60 53.53 -
15 Gigi Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:21.93 1:08.27 1:05.54 1:11.69 -
16 Maddie Cote SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:19.11 1:09.39 49.96 1:12.17 -
18 Kinnon Rockness SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:24.57 1:10.47 1:22.45 59.90 -
19 Macayla Dowling JR-3 North Park 1:17.58 1:11.17 54.09 1:31.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlin Bonney JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 52.03 1:09.18 57.17 1:04.61 46.88 1:02.89 1:13.18 10
2 Hailey Wimberly JR-3 Millikin 54.61 50.01 57.48 1:06.11 56.91 43.69 48.86 8
3 Ava David FR-1 Elmhurst 1:17.35 1:17.35 59.96 1:13.16 51.57 51.57 1:01.76 6
4 Brianna Niebrugge SR-4 Millikin 1:11.39 1:07.19 59.99 1:14.99 1:14.99 1:05.99 55.79 5
5 Stacia Landry SO-2 Elmhurst 52.59 1:17.05 1:01.15 1:14.00 1:03.60 46.48 48.31 4
6 Allison Grady SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.09 1:03.09 1:01.25 56.97 1:09.83 1:15.34 1:12.89 3
7 Annie Brandt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:20.36 50.07 1:01.81 50.69 47.60 1:12.94 47.60 2
9 Peyton Pollman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 48.21 57.60 1:02.60 1:04.48 43.82 47.58 1:05.73 -
11 Eryn Renison JR-3 Millikin 1:07.96 1:09.87 1:03.51 56.53 51.45 51.45 58.43 -