May 14-15, 2021
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.37 10.96 8.22 13.17 7.90 10.53 10
2 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.66 10.77 11.30 11.09 12.16 10.66 8
3 Eric Douville JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.54 8.60 8.39 12.04 8.71 10.75 6
4 Kevin Arthur FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.84 10.71 11.68 12.11 10.49 10.81 5
5 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.14 12.43 11.56 8.51 11.99 10.90 4
6 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.01 7.68 11.74 10.86 9.99 10.97 3
7 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 8.81 10.68 9.25 12.67 12.12 11.01 2
8 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.80 14.22 8.60 14.00 13.34 11.02 1
9 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.03 12.38 8.81 7.92 9.59 11.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.45 13.78 11.11
5 Kevin Arthur FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.23 12.24 11.12
7 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.91 8.43 11.23
9 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.80 12.59 11.34
16 Albert Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.70 15.15 11.65
18 Seth Cattoor SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 14.62 10.29 11.69
19 Josh Sletta FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.13 12.42 11.71
21 Bobby Moua FR-1 Hamline 15.10 9.55 11.79
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 10.96
6 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.13
10 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.41
11 Taron Busby JR-3 Augsburg 11.45
12 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 11.45
17 Matt Gish SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 11.66
20 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 11.75
22 Dominic Flentje FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.86
23 Abe Schegel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.91
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.13 8.59 10.87 11.31 11.31
4 Eric Douville JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.40 12.94 11.06 10.29 9.29
8 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 11.07 12.08 11.29 8.36 12.08
13 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.35 14.54 11.54 11.77 11.08
14 Colin Conteh FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.95 12.03 11.56 10.29 9.48
15 Oscar Christoph SO-2 Carleton 9.72 10.65 11.57 12.73 14.58
24 Avery Troy JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.53 12.37 12.01 14.66 10.45
25 Mitch Lamers JR-3 Augsburg 9.11 9.96 12.14 10.32 13.84
26 Calvin Bream FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.80 11.37 14.95 17.65 13.01

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Douville JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.59 21.44 10
2 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 23.81 21.64 8
3 Kevin Arthur FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.84 21.87 6
4 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.29 21.99 5
5 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 28.45 22.05 4
6 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.93 22.07 3
7 Noah Anderson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.43 22.09 2
8 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.15 22.26 1
9 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 22.65 22.42 -

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Douville JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.62 16.53 16.97 24.69 22.04 25.13 17.42
2 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 24.14 26.13 25.47 23.92 22.14 18.16 15.72
3 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 19.00 16.32 25.04 21.91 22.35 22.58 21.91
4 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.13 24.50 24.05 20.90 22.47 17.76 16.18
5 Noah Anderson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.77 24.31 20.49 23.19 22.51 27.02 21.84
6 Kevin Arthur FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 27.78 24.84 19.42 28.23 22.58 18.07 21.91
7 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.77 22.88 20.62 28.54 22.65 16.77 29.45
8 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.69 27.69 28.37 29.50 22.69 21.11 20.88
9 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 15.96 28.28 21.21 18.47 22.80 22.12 29.42
10 Oscar Christoph SO-2 Carleton 20.61 29.32 21.30 17.41 22.90 17.64 16.26
11 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 28.94 27.32 28.25 24.77 23.15 29.64 28.48
12 Matt Gish SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 18.99 20.14 27.32 22.46 23.15 26.39 29.40
13 Taron Busby JR-3 Augsburg 23.01 18.13 22.78 23.48 23.24 27.66 30.22
14 Seth Cattoor SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 28.42 19.10 28.88 20.50 23.29 24.69 21.90
15 Josh Peterson FR-1 Hamline 29.66 22.65 17.52 20.55 23.35 27.56 20.32
16 Brandon Loverude JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 23.39 22.22 18.48 19.18 23.39 21.99 21.76
17 Henry Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 17.43 28.97 28.26 17.90 23.55 27.32 26.85
18 Sawyer Gowin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.79 28.74 16.72 24.50 23.55 30.62 25.91
19 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 21.22 29.94 16.97 24.52 23.57 19.10 21.69
20 Ryan Kinnucan JR-3 Macalester 25.94 20.75 16.75 23.82 23.58 18.63 24.06
21 Dawson Schaffer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 18.40 21.00 19.82 22.18 23.59 25.72 25.95
22 Dominic Flentje FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.58 28.24 17.33 23.50 23.73 17.80 17.80
23 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21.68 16.92 30.26 26.21 23.82 19.30 24.54
24 Albert Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.22 16.69 21.70 21.22 23.84 17.17 17.17
25 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.48 27.98 27.98 26.31 23.91 25.59 19.37
26 Bobby Moua FR-1 Hamline 26.94 20.88 29.37 20.88 24.27 24.27 17.96
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.47 22.14 25.02 23.47 25.91 21.04
4 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.05 22.47 22.92 15.96 28.09 20.23
10 Oscar Christoph SO-2 Carleton 20.16 22.90 19.24 27.03 29.09 24.51
12 Matt Gish SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 25.01 23.15 25.93 26.39 27.55 27.32
13 Taron Busby JR-3 Augsburg 26.96 23.24 23.01 25.80 29.98 24.64
16 Brandon Loverude JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 29.94 23.39 17.55 23.39 26.20 29.24
17 Henry Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 17.43 23.55 18.37 24.97 26.38 26.85
20 Ryan Kinnucan JR-3 Macalester 23.35 23.58 29.24 18.16 28.54 18.16
25 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21.76 23.91 31.09 23.91 29.41 25.59
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Douville JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.84 22.26 22.04 16.09 19.84 24.69
5 Noah Anderson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.99 16.66 22.51 24.09 26.57 27.47
7 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.99 18.58 22.65 20.62 23.33 16.99
9 Jack Young SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 16.65 25.77 22.80 18.24 16.42 29.19
14 Seth Cattoor SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 24.92 20.97 23.29 26.09 23.53 18.64
18 Sawyer Gowin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.91 19.79 23.55 28.74 18.14 20.96
19 Tae'Vion Wilkins FR-1 Hamline 17.68 28.76 23.57 21.22 26.40 18.86
26 Bobby Moua FR-1 Hamline 17.24 16.99 24.27 23.55 23.06 27.67
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ryan Miller JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 22.35
6 Kevin Arthur FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.58
8 Matthew Boone JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.69
11 Varney Conneh SO-2 Augsburg 23.15
15 Josh Peterson FR-1 Hamline 23.35
21 Dawson Schaffer FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.59
22 Dominic Flentje FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.73
23 Hillary Makori FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 23.82
24 Albert Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.84

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 35.99 49.90 58.06 44.63 47.98 35.99 10
2 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 47.04 46.55 40.18 45.57 49.00 36.26 8
3 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.48 59.91 40.11 58.92 49.51 41.10 6
4 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 44.13 51.57 49.58 38.68 49.58 53.55 5
5 Omavi Collison SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 36.28 49.20 1:02.12 58.64 49.69 43.23 4
6 Bridger Rives SO-2 Carleton 50.82 1:03.77 1:04.77 58.79 49.82 39.36 3
7 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 1:02.25 54.60 1:03.78 40.31 51.02 57.15 2
8 Jacob Reding JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 56.00 44.70 47.78 58.05 51.37 56.51 1
9 Simon Zahrbock SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.66 48.30 51.90 41.62 51.38 41.62 -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 44.19 1:00.89 42.72 42.23 49.10 44.19 53.03
2 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:04.07 1:04.56 39.73 55.13 49.66 51.15 53.64
3 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 57.73 40.16 43.18 1:04.76 50.20 39.66 46.19
4 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.91 41.89 54.51 1:04.61 50.47 50.47 44.42
5 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 38.99 1:02.28 58.73 38.99 50.63 1:03.29 57.22
6 Bridger Rives SO-2 Carleton 1:01.34 37.51 50.69 51.71 50.69 36.50 45.63
7 Simon Zahrbock SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49.86 44.72 45.24 50.38 51.40 49.86 41.64
8 Omavi Collison SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41.69 47.86 47.86 59.18 51.46 49.92 1:06.39
9 Jacob Reding JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 52.00 58.18 39.64 40.16 51.48 1:02.81 1:04.35
10 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 51.06 52.09 1:03.95 41.26 51.57 1:03.44 54.15
11 Liam Kennedy FR-1 Carleton 41.44 46.62 40.41 40.41 51.80 53.88 47.14
12 Ben Nelson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.43 46.87 42.18 1:01.45 52.07 47.91 1:06.65
13 Fritz Landherr SO-2 Augsburg 44.47 45.51 54.41 44.47 52.31 1:06.96 45.51
14 Carson Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 46.11 57.76 1:03.06 40.81 52.99 1:05.18 42.93
15 Danny Nichols FR-1 St. Olaf 49.81 58.29 1:03.06 47.70 52.99 55.64 50.34
16 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:09.28 39.97 42.10 1:00.75 53.29 45.30 1:06.62
17 Pierre Deutschlander FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42.17 1:00.85 42.70 39.50 53.37 49.10 1:01.91
18 Parker Blake JR-3 Augsburg 49.68 1:01.43 55.55 1:01.96 53.41 55.02 1:04.10
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 1:09.02 42.80 40.66 1:02.60 53.50 47.62 40.66
20 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 58.87 57.26 1:00.47 38.53 53.51 59.94 49.23
21 Jared Herbert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.57 38.02 1:02.65 42.30 53.54 1:00.50 43.37
22 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 39.76 55.87 1:02.32 39.22 53.72 40.83 1:06.08
23 Andrew Wenner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:09.23 41.65 47.59 51.38 54.08 47.05 1:09.77
24 Jose Gonzalez-Ramirez FR-1 St. Olaf 59.62 1:03.42 54.75 53.12 54.20 40.65 40.65
25 Charles Ellis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.47 58.88 55.02 45.12 55.02 1:10.43 49.52
26 Justin Kringler JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.61 58.71 41.04 1:09.54 57.00 1:09.54 42.18
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacob Parent FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 49.66 35.76 57.11 46.68 44.20 36.75
4 Mason Thedens SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.47 1:02.08 43.91 57.04 52.49 51.99
6 Bridger Rives SO-2 Carleton 50.69 37.01 50.69 39.54 47.15 56.27
12 Ben Nelson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.07 1:00.93 43.22 47.39 48.43 48.95
14 Carson Davis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52.99 1:04.65 52.99 54.05 1:01.47 39.22
20 Stefan Kildal-Brandt FR-1 St. Olaf 53.51 40.67 56.19 1:00.47 46.02 43.35
21 Jared Herbert JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.54 45.51 45.51 38.55 44.44 58.90
22 Raul Ortiz FR-1 Hamline 53.72 1:02.32 42.44 56.95 49.43 1:03.39
23 Andrew Wenner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.08 48.68 42.73 48.14 1:05.44 56.79
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Quiring SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 59.91 49.10 38.79 40.76 59.91 43.70
8 Omavi Collison SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:06.39 51.46 1:03.81 55.07 54.04 1:02.79
9 Jacob Reding JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 57.15 51.48 1:05.38 36.55 1:00.24 1:01.27
10 Jorge Hernandez FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41.78 51.57 39.71 59.83 49.51 51.57
15 Danny Nichols FR-1 St. Olaf 58.82 52.99 1:06.24 1:01.47 57.76 1:07.30
16 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 50.10 53.29 1:01.29 41.04 37.84 47.97
18 Parker Blake JR-3 Augsburg 50.74 53.41 45.94 1:01.96 1:01.43 58.76
19 Carter Kienholz FR-1 Hamline 54.57 53.50 49.76 38.52 1:09.55 58.32
25 Charles Ellis FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:04.38 55.02 49.52 42.92 48.42 47.87
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Seth Zeitchick FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42.17 50.20 40.67
5 Duncan Forbes SO-2 St. Olaf 40.00 50.63 59.75
7 Simon Zahrbock SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 41.64 51.40 51.92
11 Liam Kennedy FR-1 Carleton 1:02.16 51.80 1:01.65
13 Fritz Landherr SO-2 Augsburg 50.22 52.31 43.94
17 Pierre Deutschlander FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42.70 53.37 1:08.85
24 Jose Gonzalez-Ramirez FR-1 St. Olaf 51.49 54.20 1:05.59
26 Justin Kringler JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:06.69 57.00 1:08.40

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:14.91 1:18.05 1:51.49 10
2 Maxwell Gifford SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.28 2:17.76 1:52.00 8
3 Carl Kozlowski SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.28 1:34.86 1:52.92 6
4 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:12.38 1:37.01 1:54.12 5
5 Jeremy Fong FR-1 Carleton 2:28.96 1:53.44 1:54.58 4
6 Alexei Hensel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.12 2:20.08 1:54.82 3
7 Nathan Clausing FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:25.13 1:32.03 1:55.03 2
8 Regan Sevenich FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:35.68 1:40.35 1:56.68 1
9 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 2:02.67 2:07.53 2:01.45 -

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxwell Gifford SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.93 1:43.92 1:56.76 2:29.46
2 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:19.25 1:31.27 1:57.01 2:14.57
3 Carl Kozlowski SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:51.84 2:20.09 1:57.72 1:22.41
4 Nathan Clausing FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:01.57 2:22.61 1:56.89 1:21.83
5 Jeremy Fong FR-1 Carleton 2:00.64 2:28.75 1:57.12 1:43.07
6 Alexei Hensel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:36.30 1:52.94 1:58.88 2:14.34
7 Regan Sevenich FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:20.96 2:06.86 1:57.46 1:28.10
8 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:40.14 2:19.02 1:57.81 1:22.47
9 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 1:34.50 1:58.12 1:58.12 1:48.67
10 Erik Sworski SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:37.08 1:40.63 1:58.38 1:40.63
11 Ethan Unruh SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:22.61 2:09.54 1:58.84 2:33.31
12 Kristofer Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 1:53.58 2:16.29 1:59.55 2:03.14
13 Sakariya Hussien SO-2 Augsburg 2:27.69 2:06.08 2:00.07 2:02.48
14 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:32.87 2:25.65 2:00.37 1:35.10
15 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.10 1:25.73 2:00.74 1:39.01
16 Brian Carl SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.30 1:55.92 2:00.75 1:41.43
17 Lucas Hinojos FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:17.08 2:17.08 2:01.31 1:57.67
18 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 Hamline 2:06.33 2:35.49 2:01.47 1:42.04
19 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:06.46 2:05.24 2:01.59 1:54.30
20 Josh Willard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:32.13 1:59.27 2:01.70 1:54.40
21 Isaiah Brindamour FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:28.66 1:55.76 2:01.85 2:29.88
22 Jonathan Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:40.03 2:04.42 2:01.98 2:36.14
23 Seth Jackson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 2:31.17 2:17.65 2:02.90 1:48.16
24 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:07.27 2:03.56 2:03.56 2:33.22
25 Samuel Rengo FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:12.38 1:59.89 2:04.88 1:48.65
26 Tad Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:58.29 2:32.27 2:05.84 1:29.35
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.01
5 Jeremy Fong FR-1 Carleton 1:57.12
8 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:57.81
9 Alistair Pattison FR-1 Carleton 1:58.12
10 Erik Sworski SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.38
14 Nathan Smith FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:00.37
18 Tyler Gallagher SO-2 Hamline 2:01.47
25 Samuel Rengo FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:04.88
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maxwell Gifford SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.61 1:55.60 1:56.76
4 Nathan Clausing FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:37.02 1:58.06 1:56.89
7 Regan Sevenich FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:06.86 1:36.32 1:57.46
11 Ethan Unruh SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:48.15 1:48.15 1:58.84
12 Kristofer Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 2:22.27 1:42.82 1:59.55
13 Sakariya Hussien SO-2 Augsburg 1:26.45 1:58.87 2:00.07
17 Lucas Hinojos FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.07 2:37.71 2:01.31
19 Josh Wilson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1:49.44 1:29.98 2:01.59
22 Jonathan Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:29.05 2:22.72 2:01.98
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Carl Kozlowski SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:56.55 1:57.72 2:15.38
6 Alexei Hensel FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:50.56 1:58.88 1:50.56
15 Noah Johnson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:36.97 2:00.74 2:15.23
16 Brian Carl SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:46.26 2:00.75 1:48.68
20 Josh Willard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.88 2:01.70 2:18.74
21 Isaiah Brindamour FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:26.22 2:01.85 1:44.80
23 Seth Jackson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:39.55 2:02.90 2:27.48
24 Henrik Gilbertson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:35.69 2:03.56 2:24.57
26 Tad Stewart FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:33.53 2:05.84 1:33.13

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Morey Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:30.32 3:55.06 10
2 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 3:46.01 3:55.42 8
3 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 3:32.58 3:56.19 6
4 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 4:54.48 3:57.48 5
5 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:38.98 3:58.02 4
6 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:46.86 3:58.80 3
7 Mitchell Grand FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4:01.94 3:59.54 2
8 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:35.65 3:59.69 1
9 Noah Massanari FR-1 St. Olaf 2:53.01 4:00.28 -
10 Zak Sather FR-1 Carleton 3:23.01 4:01.67 -
11 Sam Primozich SR-4 St. Olaf 3:07.49 4:06.69 -
12 Aric Brodie SO-2 Hamline 4:22.56 4:19.96 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Grand FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:00.25 5:00.25 4:00.20
2 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 5:01.48 2:51.24 4:01.18
3 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 4:27.28 4:29.69 4:00.79
4 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 3:59.11 3:13.22 4:01.52
5 Zak Sather FR-1 Carleton 3:17.52 4:27.37 4:00.87
6 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2:59.03 5:14.51 4:01.93
7 Sam Primozich SR-4 St. Olaf 3:15.26 4:32.40 4:01.06
8 Morey Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:30.66 3:18.55 4:02.13
9 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3:29.73 4:46.88 4:01.07
10 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 4:17.57 4:07.85 4:02.99
11 Noah Massanari FR-1 St. Olaf 4:03.57 3:15.34 4:01.15
12 Aric Brodie SO-2 Hamline 4:33.54 3:01.56 4:02.07
13 Matt Gilles SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:55.04 4:12.84 4:03.11
14 Jonathan Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:01.78 3:43.90 4:03.37
15 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:53.54 5:00.94 4:06.67
16 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 3:56.40 4:21.29 4:08.84
17 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 5:07.98 3:45.36 4:10.39
18 Clay Tydings JR-3 Carleton 4:13.14 3:18.00 4:10.63
19 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 4:18.26 4:13.24 4:10.73
20 Ben Chao FR-1 Carleton 3:28.61 5:11.65 4:11.33
21 Sakariya Hussien SO-2 Augsburg 3:46.40 4:51.80 4:11.55
22 Chris Melville FR-1 Carleton 4:03.01 3:02.26 4:13.13
23 Hans Frank-Holzner JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:02.83 4:25.84 4:15.61
24 Alex Fendig FR-1 Macalester 2:59.99 3:15.42 4:17.12
25 Tucker Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:20.44 5:25.61 4:18.42
26 Daniel Kloeppner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:27.43 3:35.69 4:19.86
27 Isaiah Hobus SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4:53.42 5:22.24 4:21.98
28 Solomon Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:03.44 3:39.36 4:27.51
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mitchell Grand FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:57.80 4:00.20
3 Sam Stresemann JR-3 St. Olaf 3:24.68 4:00.79
5 Zak Sather FR-1 Carleton 3:22.33 4:00.87
7 Sam Primozich SR-4 St. Olaf 4:01.06 4:01.06
9 Jesse Middendorf JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4:30.00 4:01.07
11 Noah Massanari FR-1 St. Olaf 3:24.98 4:01.15
12 Aric Brodie SO-2 Hamline 3:54.81 4:02.07
14 Jonathan Meaden JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:13.11 4:03.37
19 Penn Sagedahl FR-1 St. Olaf 3:40.65 4:10.73
20 Ben Chao FR-1 Carleton 4:41.49 4:11.33
23 Hans Frank-Holzner JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:19.52 4:15.61
24 Alex Fendig FR-1 Macalester 4:55.69 4:17.12
25 Tucker Wallin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:23.59 4:18.42
27 Isaiah Hobus SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:45.31 4:21.98
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 3:17.77 3:12.95 4:01.18 4:13.24 3:27.42 3:10.54
4 Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf 4:54.66 4:20.85 4:01.52 3:42.20 5:01.90 4:52.24
6 Tommy Allen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5:14.51 4:57.58 4:01.93 3:37.74 4:06.77 4:06.77
8 Morey Smith SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:12.35 4:33.61 4:02.13 4:40.87 3:16.13 4:09.40
10 Munir Isahak SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 3:53.27 4:07.85 4:02.99 4:24.86 4:34.58 3:58.13
13 Matt Gilles SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:59.91 2:59.91 4:03.11 4:32.29 5:11.18 4:12.84
15 Jack Degonda SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3:59.27 5:05.87 4:06.67 3:14.87 5:20.68 3:32.14
16 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 4:43.68 3:06.63 4:08.84 3:21.56 4:21.29 5:13.54
17 Julian Munoz FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.97 3:25.32 4:10.39 4:40.44 4:25.42 4:47.95
18 Clay Tydings JR-3 Carleton 3:02.96 4:05.62 4:10.63 4:45.72 3:02.96 4:28.18
21 Sakariya Hussien SO-2 Augsburg 3:48.91 4:21.62 4:11.55 5:06.90 3:06.15 3:41.37
22 Chris Melville FR-1 Carleton 4:28.32 3:04.79 4:13.13 3:19.98 3:45.29 3:09.85
26 Daniel Kloeppner FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3:56.48 5:14.43 4:19.86 5:30.03 4:32.86 3:53.88
28 Solomon Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:42.42 5:37.07 4:27.51 4:11.46 4:16.81 5:18.34

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Wilkinson JR-3 Carleton 15:18.31 14:34.58 18:48.21 10:12.21 13:50.86 10
2 Lucas Mueller JR-3 Carleton 11:17.88 14:40.36 10:25.06 11:44.29 15:59.60 8
3 Fernando Benitez SR-4 Hamline 11:00.28 14:52.27 11:27.05 15:10.12 16:39.35 6
4 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf 15:25.10 14:58.15 14:49.17 13:28.34 13:19.36 5
5 Lloyd Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16:14.97 15:02.75 18:57.47 12:02.20 11:17.07 4
6 Charles Caven FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11:09.79 15:05.12 16:53.74 15:59.43 10:51.69 3
7 Andrew Stumbo JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 15:55.28 15:09.79 17:17.16 14:15.21 11:31.44 2
8 Adam Nakasaka SO-2 Carleton 13:38.94 15:09.93 16:50.03 17:53.72 12:07.95 1
9 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 14:15.41 15:10.01 16:50.12 16:22.81 18:12.02 -
10 Henry Hinchcliffe FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 12:06.03 15:19.02 13:37.93 14:14.69 15:28.21 -
11 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 11:31.87 15:22.49 15:40.94 10:45.75 11:04.20 -
12 Sam Theisen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:02.05 15:25.32 18:39.64 16:30.10 14:57.56 -
13 Reuben Kosche SO-2 St. Olaf 12:41.01 15:28.06 17:47.27 17:47.27 15:46.63 -
14 Harris Anderson FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:19.35 15:28.63 16:33.64 14:42.20 19:39.36 -
15 Casey Olson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12:42.01 15:29.28 17:57.97 10:50.50 14:14.94 -
16 Ike Mendel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:05.19 15:38.68 12:21.56 12:02.79 11:44.01 -
17 Reese Thompson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12:22.15 15:39.42 20:21.25 12:59.72 20:21.25 -
18 Garet Grant SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13:47.44 15:40.27 19:44.74 13:56.84 10:58.19 -
19 Keegan Sansone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:25.04 15:41.47 14:44.99 13:48.50 15:50.89 -
20 Andy Goldsmith SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 18:52.36 15:43.63 13:22.09 15:53.07 18:52.36 -
21 Mac Karrick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:36.53 15:48.81 18:58.58 15:20.35 18:01.65 -
22 Evan David JR-3 Carleton 14:17.67 15:52.96 13:20.49 16:40.61 17:28.26 -
23 Stephen Lavey SO-2 Carleton 17:19.33 15:53.51 17:19.33 12:33.28 18:45.15 -
24 Dillon Diekmann SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 17:20.29 15:54.39 13:59.87 20:31.17 11:08.08 -
25 David Lynn FR-1 St. Olaf 15:17.12 15:55.33 12:15.61 19:15.95 12:25.16 -
26 Leo Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 13:09.78 16:15.03 17:52.54 20:28.54 17:52.54 -
27 Jeremy Gilbertson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12:09.07 16:25.22 19:32.42 17:34.19 16:35.08 -
  Eliott Cassidy SO-2 St. Olaf DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Mueller JR-3 Carleton 30:04.62 30:22.49 25:18.74 29:46.75 10
2 Zach Haire SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28:16.50 23:27.73 25:16.02 30:04.78 8
3 Andrew Stumbo JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 33:01.27 21:54.68 38:16.05 30:51.65 6
4 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 38:57.70 26:29.64 22:26.52 31:10.16 5
5 Stephen Lavey SO-2 Carleton 27:01.84 33:00.15 30:48.14 31:25.85 4
6 Lloyd Young FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22:59.01 26:26.81 31:47.94 31:29.05 3
7 Andy Goldsmith SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 32:40.18 41:14.01 36:47.58 31:43.08 2
8 Garet Grant SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 30:10.83 40:58.91 23:30.54 31:46.13 1
9 Casey Olson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 29:34.30 34:20.48 35:55.87 31:47.85 -
10 Mac Karrick JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36:34.10 40:03.97 33:04.23 31:47.91 -
11 Sam Theisen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40:20.99 37:08.85 37:47.28 32:01.42 -
12 Keegan Sansone JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:49.80 25:52.00 32:20.00 32:20.00 -
13 Arne Ellefson-Carnes FR-1 St. Olaf 24:40.83 37:20.72 31:10.52 32:28.45 -
14 Bryce Knutson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 30:21.69 39:30.15 32:38.80 32:38.80 -
15 Adam McCollor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:38.63 23:43.98 31:18.86 32:57.74 -
16 Jonathan Sweeney JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 28:29.92 35:27.45 33:08.27 33:08.27 -
17 Aidan St George FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 27:43.24 37:44.41 40:24.72 33:23.90 -
18 Leo Smith FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 43:52.28 28:20.86 32:23.84 33:44.83 -
19 Chris Raabe-Pavlov SO-2 St. Olaf 35:57.87 27:44.64 23:58.58 34:15.11 -
20 Joshua Halverson JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 37:58.81 32:27.35 39:42.39 34:31.64 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 14.02 12.76 16.41 11.78 10
2 Carter Maack SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.76 13.88 10.63 11.52 8
3 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 15.18 15.79 17.92 14.43 6
4 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.50 12.71 19.07 16.74 5
5 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.51 11.17 19.70 18.31 4
6 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.62 15.31 17.65 16.72 3
7 Jared Stanke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.63 12.66 18.92 17.04 2
8 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 16.08 15.28 14.32 17.05 1
9 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 16.34 13.40 15.20 20.27 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 13.83 10.65 12.73 -0.8
2 Carter Maack SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.81 12.59 13.18 1.3
3 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 14.89 12.66 19.21 1.6
4 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.15 14.40 13.34 1.6
5 Jared Stanke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.49 16.42 11.93 1.3
6 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.65 19.10 14.40 -0.8
7 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 15.77 14.99 12.78 1.6
8 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 15.79 11.69 15.32 1.3
9 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.79 17.69 16.27 -0.8
10 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.94 16.58 15.94 -0.8
11 Jacob Colich FR-1 St. Olaf 16.06 11.73 19.60 1.6
12 Austin Kalthoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.22 18.17 17.20 1.6
13 Zach Angstman SO-2 Hamline 16.25 13.33 18.37 1.3
14 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 16.32 20.73 15.51 1.6
15 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.38 14.58 13.27 -0.8
16 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.55 18.21 15.56 1.3
17 Jett Hutton-Lau SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.74 17.25 15.24 1.3
18 Matthew Nissen FR-1 St. Olaf 17.31 20.26 21.30 -0.8
19 McKail Hertzog JR-3 Hamline 17.47 16.95 14.15 -0.8
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 13.26 12.51 12.36 14.89 18.17 10.43
4 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.25 16.37 12.43 15.15 16.37 11.06
7 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 19.40 19.09 18.45 15.77 19.56 16.25
11 Jacob Colich FR-1 St. Olaf 16.22 12.05 19.28 16.06 15.58 18.79
12 Austin Kalthoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.82 12.01 17.52 16.22 14.76 12.66
14 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 18.61 19.26 16.16 16.32 20.08 18.61
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.73 17.84 13.97 13.83 14.53
6 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.15 12.37 14.72 15.65 12.52
9 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.64 16.74 13.27 15.79 15.32
10 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.99 19.61 19.29 15.94 15.63
15 Micah Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19.99 15.24 19.33 16.38 13.44
18 Matthew Nissen FR-1 St. Olaf 18.70 15.41 16.28 17.31 22.51
19 McKail Hertzog JR-3 Hamline 19.40 15.90 18.00 17.47 14.68
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carter Maack SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.81 18.52 12.89 17.04
5 Jared Stanke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 15.49 12.86 16.11 14.10
8 Demetri Lord FR-1 St. Olaf 15.79 11.06 17.85 18.48
13 Zach Angstman SO-2 Hamline 16.25 15.93 13.65 12.84
16 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.55 18.71 21.02 18.54
17 Jett Hutton-Lau SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 16.74 17.25 18.25 18.08

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 54.71 59.92 52.10 45.33 10
2 Tyler Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 53.92 51.28 52.86 44.41 8
3 Carter Maack SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.21 57.76 55.01 45.66 6
4 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 41.90 57.33 55.12 57.33 5
5 Dan Wilson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39.91 46.66 56.21 1:08.58 4
6 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.43 56.60 56.60 59.43 3
7 Trokon Karngar SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.41 39.69 56.70 46.50 2
8 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.76 1:00.19 57.32 53.31 1
9 Jacob Colich FR-1 St. Olaf 46.54 54.58 57.45 59.75 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joel Smith SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 54.66
8 Jacob Colich FR-1 St. Olaf 57.51
9 Trokon Karngar SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 57.74
13 David Myres FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 59.57
16 Michael Miller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:01.68
17 Dylan Chiabotti JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.37
18 Logan Heinecke SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1:03.95
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tyler Sealock SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 58.24 58.80 1:02.72 1:10.00 54.32 56.00
5 Dan Wilson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.49 40.35 1:13.31 47.74 49.45 56.83
6 Erik Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.92 51.64 45.33 59.67 1:03.68 57.37
10 Austin Kalthoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:09.70 44.52 47.45 55.65 1:14.97 58.57
14 Brady Labine JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 1:05.11 46.00 1:02.72 1:06.90 1:10.49 59.73
15 Grant Baker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:12.27 56.34 49.00 44.71 48.38 1:01.24
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 42.71 1:02.37 56.19 50.58
4 Carter Maack SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.09 48.61 56.52 53.13
7 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.24 40.16 57.37 1:03.68
11 Mack Maroushek SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41.02 48.63 58.59 48.63
12 Jared Stanke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 41.66 56.33 58.67 53.39

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Wilkinson JR-3 Carleton 10:07.86 7:51.61 8:23.05 10:23.58 6:33.01 9:15.45 8:44.01 10
2 Ben Santos SO-2 Carleton 6:45.02 12:10.18 7:07.84 12:21.59 7:53.48 7:42.07 9:30.45 8
3 Henry Bowman FR-1 Carleton 7:17.34 8:14.88 7:40.36 9:46.95 9:06.67 10:15.72 9:35.44 6
4 Thomas Nemanich FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:52.99 9:31.36 12:26.27 8:33.06 11:04.65 11:22.14 9:43.02 5
5 Lukas Lindgren JR-3 St. Olaf 9:56.37 12:00.37 10:08.18 8:27.80 9:26.85 10:43.61 9:50.46 4
6 Colton Halla SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:14.09 9:50.47 12:06.28 7:58.28 8:51.43 10:31.81 9:50.47 3
7 Cole Nowacki FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10:06.39 11:53.40 12:46.91 10:00.45 11:17.73 7:43.71 9:54.50 2
8 Nolan Christenson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:04.76 9:34.54 10:52.34 7:40.83 12:28.09 12:04.15 9:58.47 1
9 Gabe Estrada FR-1 St. Olaf 8:13.94 12:20.91 9:14.18 8:50.08 10:14.41 12:14.88 10:02.36 -
10 Eamonn McCullough SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12:57.75 11:39.37 10:27.02 12:21.57 12:33.63 8:14.38 10:02.90 -
11 Carter Grove FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10:29.27 12:06.08 7:21.70 7:39.85 7:33.80 12:12.13 10:05.06 -
12 Nathan Meyer SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12:30.81 10:41.82 7:46.23 9:11.00 8:28.62 7:03.85 10:05.49 -
13 Nathan Scruggs JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12:32.42 9:35.02 8:46.08 8:27.73 12:44.65 12:26.30 10:11.72 -
14 Peter Larson SO-2 St. Olaf 12:52.47 8:12.14 9:51.82 12:27.56 12:52.47 11:56.41 10:22.96 -
15 Trevor LaVigne FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13:36.00 13:29.72 9:50.03 10:15.14 9:12.37 8:28.43 10:27.69 -
16 James Leon FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11:33.88 11:21.27 12:24.35 9:21.42 12:11.73 7:21.56 10:30.80 -
17 Anders Narum SO-2 St. Olaf 9:41.08 13:09.50 8:18.97 9:47.39 7:53.70 7:34.76 10:31.60 -
18 Jacob Lipke FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13:38.98 10:19.07 9:33.93 13:19.63 12:34.49 13:38.98 10:44.86 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Matthew Boone, Garrett Jackson, Noah Anderson, Kyle Lichttenegger 52.88 32.23 41.31 51.64 52.88 46.27 45.03 10
2 St. John's (Minn.) Jack Young, Kevin Arthur, Brady Labine, Ryan Miller 53.45 51.38 41.43 37.29 48.48 39.78 48.06 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Seth Zeitchick, Taylor Rooney, Alexander DuMoulin, Wyatt Quiring 39.19 51.70 41.69 45.86 30.02 47.11 50.03 6
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.94 33.44 42.32 47.83 41.90 40.21 49.94 5
5 St. Olaf Nick Edwards, Demetri Lord, Henry Fisher, Duncan Forbes 51.98 52.84 43.31 48.51 34.65 37.68 55.44 4
6 Bethel (Minn.) Albert Smith, David Myres, Trokon Karngar, Jacob Parent 30.33 45.92 43.32 48.09 55.45 56.32 32.93 3
7 Macalester 42.16 40.86 43.46 47.38 32.60 31.30 56.50 2
8 Augsburg Varney Conneh, Taron Busby, Parker Blake, Mitch Lamers 40.88 39.15 43.49 49.58 35.67 53.50 48.28 1
9 Hamline Michael Latham, Tae'Vion Wilkins, Carter Kienholz, Christian Velishek 37.06 42.72 43.59 30.95 47.95 56.24 51.88 -
10 Concordia-Moorhead Colin Conteh, Simon Zahrbock, Dawson Schaffer, Jake LePard 31.68 41.35 43.99 40.47 56.31 44.43 50.15 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 St. Olaf Edwards, Lord, Fisher, Forbes 39.42 45.91 42.01 43.31 43.31 4
7 Macalester 43.46 45.20 44.77 43.46 37.81 2
8 Augsburg Conneh, Busby, Blake, Lamers 56.11 39.15 34.80 43.49 38.28 1
10 Concordia-Moorhead Conteh, Zahrbock, Schaffer, LePard 53.23 53.23 37.40 43.99 55.87 -
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Boone, Jackson, Anderson, Lichttenegger 53.29 47.92 41.31 35.12 44.21 10
2 St. John's (Minn.) Young, Arthur, Labine, Miller 46.82 48.48 41.43 30.25 37.71 8
3 Gustavus Adolphus Zeitchick, Rooney, DuMoulin, Quiring 41.69 37.11 41.69 46.28 35.02 6
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.94 35.98 42.32 35.13 45.71 5
6 Bethel (Minn.) Smith, Myres, Karngar, Parent 46.79 53.29 43.32 56.32 45.06 3
9 Hamline Latham, Wilkins, Kienholz, Velishek 37.06 32.70 43.59 42.72 45.34 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Joel Smith, Tyler Sealock, Lukas Walton, Jacob Parent 3:16.22 4:11.17 3:37.81 3:14.26 3:04.45 4:13.13 10
2 Concordia-Moorhead Colin Schuller, Dawson Schaffer, Simon Zahrbock, Jesse Middendorf 3:20.05 3:48.06 3:56.06 2:38.04 4:20.07 4:20.07 8
3 Carleton Liam Kennedy, Ian Mortensen, Jeremy Fong, Bridger Rives 3:24.07 3:15.91 2:45.30 4:25.30 3:22.03 3:50.60 6
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:24.58 2:53.90 2:57.99 3:26.63 3:53.23 2:33.44 5
5 Gustavus Adolphus Wyatt Quiring, Noah Johnson, Seth Zeitchick, Jack Marble 3:24.80 4:11.91 4:09.86 3:35.04 3:49.38 3:20.71 4
6 St. John's (Minn.) 3:26.13 3:44.69 4:21.79 3:01.40 3:54.99 3:57.05 3
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Jacob Hogan, Isaiah Brindamour, Jonathan Meaden, Matthew Boone 3:30.00 3:27.90 2:35.40 3:06.90 3:55.20 3:13.20 2
8 Macalester Ryan Kinnucan, Charlie McManus, Johanan Arimi, Brett Hunsanger 3:30.48 4:23.10 3:03.12 2:42.07 3:43.11 4:21.00 1
9 Hamline Matt Lorah, Carter Kienholz, Raul Ortiz, Christian Velishek 3:31.65 2:34.51 2:42.97 2:42.97 2:42.97 3:16.84 -
  St. Olaf Stephen Peper, Jacob Colich, Danny Nichols, Duncan Forbes DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Augsburg Parker Blake, Sakariya Hussien, Fritz Landherr, Bereket Wondimu DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Saint Mary's (Minn.) Hogan, Brindamour, Meaden, Boone 2:33.30 3:30.00 3:51.00 4:33.00 4:22.50 3:25.80 3:48.90 2
  Augsburg Blake, Hussien, Landherr, Wondimu DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bethel (Minn.) Smith, Sealock, Walton, Parent 3:16.22 10
2 Concordia-Moorhead Schuller, Schaffer, Zahrbock, Middendorf 3:20.05 8
3 Carleton Kennedy, Mortensen, Fong, Rives 3:24.07 6
4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:24.58 5
5 Gustavus Adolphus Quiring, Johnson, Zeitchick, Marble 3:24.80 4
6 St. John's (Minn.) 3:26.13 3
8 Macalester Kinnucan, McManus, Arimi, Hunsanger 3:30.48 1
9 Hamline Lorah, Kienholz, Ortiz, Velishek 3:31.65 -
  St. Olaf Peper, Colich, Nichols, Forbes DQ -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) John Morrison, Matt Gilles, Carl Kozlowski, Maxwell Gifford 7:49.59 9:23.51 6:06.28 6:53.24 10
2 Carleton Ben Perry, Bridger Rives, Jeremy Fong, Matthew Wilkinson 7:51.09 6:31.01 5:48.61 9:25.31 8
3 St. Olaf Sam Primozich, Luke Malek, Penn Sagedahl, Sam Stresemann 7:54.96 9:25.21 6:57.97 8:23.46 6
4 Concordia-Moorhead Connor Haugrud, Nolan Christenson, Cole Nowacki, Dan Wilson 7:57.79 7:33.90 9:47.69 8:02.57 5
5 St. John's (Minn.) 8:02.81 7:57.99 7:09.70 9:53.86 4
6 Gustavus Adolphus Jack Marble, Tucker Wallin, Trigg Capistrant-Kinn, Noah Johnson 8:05.62 7:46.20 8:00.77 6:18.79 3
7 Bethel (Minn.) Nathan Smith, Ike Mendel, Tad Stewart, Isaiah Hobus 8:12.80 6:24.39 6:34.24 7:23.52 2
8 Macalester Drew Getty, Spencer McNall, Mohamed Abdi Mohamed, Brett Hunsanger 8:19.41 6:44.53 6:49.52 8:59.37 1
9 Hamline 8:33.44 10:31.54 10:21.27 7:16.43 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 2.07m 1.88m 1.99m 2.17m 6' 9.5" 10
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Jake Kelly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.01m 2.49m 1.89m 2.29m 6' 7" 8
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Christian Velishek SO-2 Hamline 1.96m 1.39m 1.39m 2.23m 6' 5" 6
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1.96m 2.20m 2.18m 1.61m 6' 5" 5
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Taylor Rooney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1.91m 2.44m 2.20m 1.66m 6' 3.25" 4
  • 1.86
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
  • 2.01
  • 2.04
  • 2.07
  • 2.10
6 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.91m 2.06m 2.43m 2.08m 6' 3.25" 3
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Sam Rademacher SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1.86m 1.95m 2.42m 1.54m 6' 1.25" 2
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
8 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 1.86m 1.41m 1.51m 1.88m 6' 1.25" 1
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Jarick Rieffer SR-4 Hamline 1.81m 1.57m 1.97m 1.41m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Luke Wiltshire FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.81m 1.54m 1.39m 1.99m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 1.81m 1.39m 2.06m 2.28m 5' 11.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Evan Wieker FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.76m 1.51m 1.87m 1.34m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
12 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 1.76m 1.97m 2.08m 1.94m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
14 Tynan Grospe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1.76m 1.32m 1.78m 1.71m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
15 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.76m 1.99m 1.37m 2.20m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
16 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 1.76m 2.11m 1.53m 1.28m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
17 Cole Friederichs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.71m 2.03m 1.95m 1.35m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
17 Agro Gushwa FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1.71m 1.32m 1.85m 1.47m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cameron Schulz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.04m 4.44m 4.72m 4.77m 6.14m 3.40m 5.81m 15' 5.75" 10
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.62
    XPP
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
2 Shawn Schindler SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 5.57m 3.78m 4.72m 4.63m 5.05m 5.76m 4.72m 15' 5.75" 8
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.82
    XXX
3 Aidan Ritzenthaler SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.76m 3.62m 4.42m 3.14m 4.07m 4.42m 4.11m 14' 6" 5.5
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
3 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4.99m 3.09m 4.42m 5.30m 3.67m 5.26m 3.76m 14' 6" 5.5
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.52
    XXX
5 Joseph Charbonneau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.06m 5.12m 4.27m 4.53m 3.93m 4.27m 5.51m 14' 0" 4
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
6 Joseph Stauffer FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 3.03m 3.37m 4.27m 3.71m 3.25m 5.21m 4.74m 14' 0" 3
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
7 Josh Lynch FR-1 Hamline 3.25m 4.74m 4.12m 4.00m 4.61m 3.67m 3.46m 13' 6.25" 2
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
8 Lars Askegaard FR-1 St. Olaf 3.09m 3.46m 4.12m 4.53m 4.78m 4.94m 4.66m 13' 6.25" 1
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
9 Mason DeGross FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5.03m 4.90m 4.12m 4.94m 3.21m 4.12m 4.61m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
10 Coleton Strupp FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.03m 3.42m 4.12m 4.57m 3.42m 5.19m 4.61m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXX
10 Wyatt Amdahl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.36m 3.71m 4.12m 4.12m 4.99m 3.79m 5.36m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XXX
12 Max Doom FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 2.90m 2.98m 3.97m 3.93m 3.45m 3.22m 3.85m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
12 Tyler Cullen JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.61m 3.06m 3.97m 4.92m 3.30m 5.16m 4.61m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.27
    X
14 Owen Schuster SO-2 Carleton 5.04m 3.22m 3.97m 4.64m 4.01m 3.65m 4.84m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
15 Daniel Eickhoff FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 4.39m 4.62m 3.82m 4.13m 4.24m 3.48m 3.93m 12' 6.25" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Rayan Elahi FR-1 St. Olaf NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Drew Dockendorf JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.42
    XXX
  Jake Twogood FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Abe Schegel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.82
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.90m 7.45m 8.28m 22' 7.75" 10 0.4
  • 6.53 (1.8)
  • 6.60 (2.3)
  • 6.80 (2.2)
  • 6.22 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90 (0.4)
2 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6.88m 8.39m 4.82m 22' 7" 8 0.9
  • 6.82 (4.6)
  • 6.66 (4.2)
  • 6.71 (2.6)
  • 6.66 (2.3)
  • 6.88 (0.9)
  • 6.84 (0.8)
3 Caleb Williams FR-1 Macalester 6.77m 6.77m 5.42m 22' 2.5" 6 2.8
  • 6.57 (3.2)
  • 6.72 (2.5)
  • 6.77 (2.8)
  • 6.43 (1.2)
  • 6.41 (1.1)
  • 6.67 (0.4)
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 6.72m 7.93m 7.93m 22' 0.75" 5 2.0
  • 6.53 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33 (2.3)
  • 6.72 (2.0)
  • 6.33 (0.2)
  • 6.32 (0.6)
5 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 6.70m 5.16m 7.04m 21' 11.75" 4 1.1
  • 6.51 (1.8)
  • 6.13 (2.8)
  • 6.14 (2.7)
  • 6.37 (2.4)
  • 6.51 (0.4)
  • 6.70 (1.1)
6 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.62m 8.61m 6.95m 21' 8.75" 3 2.5
  • 6.50 (3.4)
  • 6.62 (2.5)
  • 6.49 (1.5)
  • 6.42 (2.7)
  • 6.49 (2.3)
  • 6.21 (2.1)
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 6.51m 5.40m 7.88m 21' 4.25" 2 2.3
  • 6.39 (2.3)
  • 6.51 (2.3)
  • 6.25 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (0.3)
  • 6.16 (1.3)
8 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.48m 7.45m 5.96m 21' 3.25" 1 3.1
  • 6.11 (3.9)
  • 6.48 (3.1)
  • 6.37 (3.7)
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (2.0)
9 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.46m 6.20m 7.75m 21' 2.5" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44 (1.0)
  • 6.46 (0.8)
  • 6.45 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6.46m 6.98m 5.10m 21' 2.5" - 3.1
  • 6.45 (2.7)
  • 6.46 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
11 Will Murphy SO-2 Macalester 6.37m 6.31m 5.73m 20' 10.75" - 2.9
  • 6.26 (2.3)
  • 6.26 (2.0)
  • 6.37 (2.9)
12 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.30m 5.54m 7.75m 20' 8" - 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (3.1)
  • 6.23 (2.2)
13 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 6.28m 5.71m 6.47m 20' 7.25" - 5.5
  • 6.28 (5.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10 (2.6)
14 Jake LePard SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6.28m 7.16m 7.72m 20' 7.25" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83 (3.1)
  • 6.28 (2.6)
15 Thomas Amberg SO-2 Hamline 6.22m 5.10m 6.41m 20' 5" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (2.5)
  • 6.22 (1.8)
16 Jake Kelly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.16m 4.87m 6.16m 20' 2.5" - 2.7
  • 5.96 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (2.7)
17 Justin Veimau FR-1 Macalester 6.04m 5.01m 6.16m 19' 9.75" - 2.5
  • 5.86 (1.6)
  • 5.99 (2.3)
  • 6.04 (2.5)
18 Jackson Hogg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 6.01m 6.97m 6.85m 19' 8.75" - 4.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71 (2.0)
  • 6.01 (4.1)
19 Demo Murdakes SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.99m 7.79m 7.73m 19' 8" - 3.2
  • 5.84 (1.1)
  • 5.78 (1.3)
  • 5.99 (3.2)
20 Alec Fette FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5.99m 7.55m 6.83m 19' 8" - 2.5
  • 5.76 (2.3)
  • 5.80 (3.4)
  • 5.99 (2.5)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.57m 7.64m 4.95m 5.37m 6.05m 6.26m 6.88m 22' 7" 8 0.9
6 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.03m 7.61m 5.69m 6.02m 7.75m 7.61m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 3 2.5
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 8.20m 7.16m 6.58m 5.27m 8.33m 5.53m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2 2.3
8 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.42m 6.35m 8.42m 7.91m 6.54m 5.38m 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1 3.1
9 Alec Martzahl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.20m 6.98m 5.04m 6.59m 7.62m 5.75m 6.46m 21' 2.5" - 0.8
11 Will Murphy SO-2 Macalester 6.43m 5.80m 6.18m 6.75m 4.46m 7.33m 6.37m 20' 10.75" - 2.9
14 Jake LePard SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 7.85m 6.15m 6.41m 4.65m 7.35m 4.46m 6.28m 20' 7.25" - 2.6
16 Jake Kelly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.79m 4.93m 6.59m 7.21m 7.33m 7.33m 6.16m 20' 2.5" - 2.7
18 Jackson Hogg FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.27m 5.23m 5.29m 6.43m 7.21m 7.57m 6.01m 19' 8.75" - 4.1
20 Alec Fette FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.13m 4.43m 6.53m 5.45m 5.39m 6.83m 5.99m 19' 8" - 2.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kyle Lichttenegger SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.31m 5.18m 6.90m 7.45m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 10 0.4
3 Caleb Williams FR-1 Macalester 7.04m 7.92m 6.77m 5.89m 6.36m 22' 2.5" 6 2.8
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 7.32m 6.38m 6.72m 5.17m 8.67m 22' 0.75" 5 2.0
5 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 5.43m 7.50m 6.70m 7.77m 7.44m 21' 11.75" 4 1.1
10 Sean Bjork JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 5.17m 8.01m 6.46m 5.75m 8.27m 21' 2.5" - 3.1
12 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 6.74m 6.74m 6.30m 6.99m 7.50m 20' 8" - 3.1
13 Michael Braun FR-1 Hamline 6.03m 6.09m 6.28m 7.72m 4.84m 20' 7.25" - 5.5
15 Thomas Amberg SO-2 Hamline 4.85m 7.28m 6.22m 7.96m 5.29m 20' 5" - 1.8
17 Justin Veimau FR-1 Macalester 7.61m 6.22m 6.04m 5.74m 6.16m 19' 9.75" - 2.5
19 Demo Murdakes SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.49m 7.07m 5.99m 5.93m 6.59m 19' 8" - 3.2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 14.07m 15.62m 11.54m 13.65m 13.65m 46' 2" 10 NWI
  • 14.07 (+0.0)
  • 13.90 (-0.1)
  • 13.89 (+0.0)
  • 13.63 (+0.0)
  • 13.44 (+0.0)
  • 13.91 (-0.2)
2 Michael Wallace SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.99m 13.57m 11.89m 16.51m 12.73m 45' 10.75" 8 +0.0
  • 13.62 (1.4)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
  • 13.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89 (+0.0)
  • 13.68 (-0.5)
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.80m 17.39m 12.01m 14.21m 16.01m 45' 3.5" 6 0.9
  • 13.02 (0.3)
  • 13.26 (0.1)
  • 13.30 (1.8)
  • 13.40 (0.2)
  • 13.80 (0.9)
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 13.62m 10.22m 12.94m 10.22m 12.80m 44' 8.25" 5 -1.1
  • 13.45 (1.3)
  • 13.38 (0.1)
  • 12.22 (+0.0)
  • 13.31 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62 (-1.1)
5 Jake Kelly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.53m 17.32m 16.91m 11.77m 10.55m 44' 4.75" 4 -0.8
  • 13.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21 (1.2)
  • 12.97 (-0.3)
  • 13.41 (1.2)
  • 13.53 (-0.8)
6 Caleb Williams FR-1 Macalester 13.46m 16.42m 14.54m 11.31m 10.36m 44' 2" 3 -1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (0.9)
  • 13.41 (-0.1)
  • 13.46 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67 (-1.1)
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 13.36m 14.16m 14.43m 13.63m 16.43m 43' 10" 2 +0.0
  • 13.20 (1.3)
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.24 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36 (+0.0)
8 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.19m 15.83m 13.06m 11.08m 10.29m 43' 3.25" 1 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.68 (+0.0)
9 Eli Barlue FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 13.17m 13.70m 17.12m 15.15m 16.86m 43' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 12.50 (1.3)
  • 13.17 (+0.0)
  • 13.02 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (0.8)
  • 12.45 (0.5)
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
10 Sean Souksavath FR-1 St. Olaf 12.91m 12.26m 13.94m 14.85m 16.78m 42' 4.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (0.3)
11 Alex Crnkovich FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.85m 13.36m 16.19m 16.45m 14.65m 42' 2" - +0.0
  • 12.85 (+0.0)
  • 12.48 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.56m 9.04m 10.80m 11.68m 10.17m 41' 2.5" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49 (1.5)
  • 12.56 (+0.0)
12 Justin Veimau FR-1 Macalester 12.56m 10.68m 13.94m 14.07m 15.07m 41' 2.5" - -0.9
  • 12.38 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56 (-0.9)
14 Dan Cooper FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.55m 11.55m 13.81m 9.79m 10.29m 41' 2.25" - 0.6
  • 12.46 (1.9)
  • 12.55 (0.6)
  • 11.67 (-1.0)
15 Will Murphy SO-2 Macalester 12.52m 15.65m 12.39m 14.52m 13.90m 41' 1" - -0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52 (-0.2)
16 Cole Friederichs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.35m 13.09m 14.45m 11.61m 12.97m 40' 6.25" - -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35 (-0.7)
  • 11.54 (+0.0)
17 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 12.20m 10.86m 9.52m 11.59m 13.42m 40' 0.5" - 0.8
  • 12.20 (0.8)
  • 11.65 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
18 Henry Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 11.19m 8.84m 8.06m 7.83m 14.32m 36' 8.5" - -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.19 (-0.5)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Michael Wallace SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 13.99m 11.47m 16.37m 45' 10.75" 8 +0.0
4 Johanan Arimi SR-4 Macalester 13.62m 12.12m 13.48m 44' 8.25" 5 -1.1
6 Caleb Williams FR-1 Macalester 13.46m 16.15m 15.34m 44' 2" 3 -1.1
8 Isaiah Subah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.19m 13.19m 10.02m 43' 3.25" 1 1.4
12 Justin Veimau FR-1 Macalester 12.56m 14.19m 9.29m 41' 2.5" - -0.9
12 Joshua Prater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.56m 11.81m 10.42m 41' 2.5" - NWI
14 Dan Cooper FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.55m 14.68m 10.29m 41' 2.25" - 0.6
15 Will Murphy SO-2 Macalester 12.52m 10.64m 9.64m 41' 1" - -0.2
18 Henry Fisher FR-1 St. Olaf 11.19m 13.09m 12.53m 36' 8.5" - -0.5
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Alexander DuMoulin SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 13.09m 14.07m 46' 2" 10 NWI
3 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.35m 13.80m 45' 3.5" 6 0.9
5 Jake Kelly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.21m 13.53m 44' 4.75" 4 -0.8
7 Lucas Kramarczuk FR-1 St. Olaf 13.76m 13.36m 43' 10" 2 +0.0
9 Eli Barlue FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 14.22m 13.17m 43' 2.5" - +0.0
10 Sean Souksavath FR-1 St. Olaf 14.85m 12.91m 42' 4.25" - 0.3
11 Alex Crnkovich FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.98m 12.85m 42' 2" - +0.0
16 Cole Friederichs SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15.93m 12.35m 40' 6.25" - -0.7
17 Aravindh Subramanian SO-2 Carleton 8.54m 12.20m 40' 0.5" - 0.8

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joe Martin JR-3 Hamline 21.90m 17.11m 12.15m 14.54m 13.69m 22.24m 19.85m 56' 1.75" 10
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.53  
2 Steven Orzolek SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.68m 16.26m 15.93m 19.84m 11.71m 20.16m 13.17m 53' 4.25" 8
  • 16.22  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 16.47m 15.69m 15.53m 18.51m 12.71m 18.98m 11.45m 51' 5.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.21m 15.43m 14.04m 14.97m 19.75m 19.75m 11.11m 50' 7.5" 5
  • 14.21  
  • 15.04  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.43  
  • 14.77  
5 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.62m 15.39m 17.24m 14.93m 19.55m 11.54m 11.85m 50' 6" 4
  • 13.76  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
6 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13.18m 15.33m 11.80m 17.48m 18.55m 18.55m 13.80m 50' 3.5" 3
  • 14.04  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
7 Jacob Homan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.30m 14.67m 13.35m 14.67m 16.14m 16.87m 15.26m 48' 1.75" 2
  • 13.30  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
8 Ben Schelske SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.26m 13.62m 16.48m 17.71m 11.99m 9.67m 12.53m 44' 8.25" 1
  • 12.79  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
9 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 12.90m 13.44m 16.67m 11.69m 10.75m 16.80m 14.25m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
10 Andrew Mollison FR-1 St. Olaf 13.62m 13.10m 16.90m 14.54m 11.92m 11.27m 10.35m 42' 11.75" -
  • 13.10  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 16.41m 13.02m 12.24m 10.81m 16.14m 12.63m 14.84m 42' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.81  
12 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.59m 12.72m 11.32m 14.76m 16.03m 15.14m 13.48m 41' 8.75" -
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
13 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.53m 12.41m 13.78m 15.39m 8.69m 15.26m 10.67m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Aengus White SO-2 St. Olaf 10.65m 12.38m 11.88m 12.13m 15.72m 10.15m 10.40m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
15 JT Kripotos JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.86m 12.23m 15.65m 10.76m 12.84m 12.11m 9.66m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.94  
16 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 14.21m 11.55m 8.09m 15.02m 14.32m 10.74m 13.86m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.13  
17 Isaiah Wimmer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.69m 11.53m 13.61m 13.03m 13.26m 14.07m 11.99m 37' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  Shane Aberg FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jacob Homan SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.67m 14.52m 48' 1.75" 2
10 Andrew Mollison FR-1 St. Olaf 13.10m 11.66m 42' 11.75" -
11 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 13.02m 9.77m 42' 8.75" -
13 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.41m 13.28m 40' 8.75" -
14 Aengus White SO-2 St. Olaf 12.38m 9.04m 40' 7.5" -
15 JT Kripotos JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 12.23m 11.99m 40' 1.5" -
16 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 11.55m 12.71m 37' 10.75" -
17 Isaiah Wimmer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.53m 13.95m 37' 10" -
  Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
  Shane Aberg FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joe Martin JR-3 Hamline 19.68m 15.23m 21.90m 12.15m 19.16m 17.11m 56' 1.75" 10
2 Steven Orzolek SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19.35m 13.66m 17.07m 13.50m 14.15m 16.26m 53' 4.25" 8
3 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.38m 18.83m 19.77m 16.16m 13.81m 15.69m 51' 5.75" 6
4 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.35m 12.04m 19.13m 19.13m 12.50m 15.43m 50' 7.5" 5
5 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.39m 17.70m 14.16m 19.39m 12.16m 15.39m 50' 6" 4
6 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 14.56m 13.18m 18.55m 16.40m 17.78m 15.33m 50' 3.5" 3
8 Ben Schelske SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 12.12m 11.03m 16.48m 16.75m 13.62m 13.62m 44' 8.25" 1
9 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.89m 12.63m 12.63m 13.84m 16.80m 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
12 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 11.32m 10.68m 15.26m 11.70m 15.65m 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 52.58m 67.30m 44.17m 46.27m 172' 6" 10
  • 51.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.58  
  • 48.23  
  • 50.84  
  • 51.82  
2 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.72m 32.46m 41.61m 50.29m 150' 0" 8
  • 41.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.36  
  • 45.72  
3 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 44.87m 57.43m 46.22m 52.50m 147' 2" 6
  • 38.29  
  • 40.66  
  • 44.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.98m 47.94m 49.26m 51.90m 144' 3" 5
  • 41.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.98  
5 Jake Kerzman JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.95m 31.04m 52.02m 34.40m 137' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 41.95  
  • 40.86  
  • 41.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.88  
6 Victor Wright SO-2 Macalester 41.58m 38.67m 40.75m 32.85m 136' 5" 3
  • 39.61  
  • 41.29  
  • 41.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Aengus White SO-2 St. Olaf 40.76m 44.43m 30.16m 37.91m 133' 9" 2
  • 36.14  
  • 37.51  
  • 39.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.76  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40.44m 32.35m 49.34m 41.65m 132' 8" 1
  • 39.32  
  • 40.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.02  
9 Ben Schelske SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40.27m 32.62m 44.30m 42.69m 132' 1" -
  • 36.82  
  • 37.44  
  • 39.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.13  
  • 40.27  
10 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 39.53m 32.41m 39.53m 45.85m 129' 8" -
  • 39.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Shane Aberg FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.86m 43.13m 34.59m 31.48m 127' 6" -
  • 38.19  
  • 38.86  
  • FOUL  
12 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 38.60m 36.67m 27.02m 35.13m 126' 8" -
  • 38.05  
  • 38.60  
  • 37.78  
13 Connor Gag SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 37.73m 30.56m 36.98m 43.39m 123' 9" -
  • 36.57  
  • 37.73  
  • 36.09  
14 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 37.17m 43.49m 36.43m 27.88m 121' 11" -
  • 37.17  
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
15 Elliot Lee FR-1 Hamline 36.70m 34.13m 46.24m 35.23m 120' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.70  
  • FOUL  
16 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 35.31m 45.20m 24.72m 34.96m 115' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.18  
  • 35.31  
17 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 34.93m 28.99m 39.47m 33.18m 114' 7" -
  • 34.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 33.77m 42.89m 40.52m 36.13m 110' 9" -
  • 33.43  
  • 33.77  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Prok FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Aengus White SO-2 St. Olaf 51.77m 38.72m 47.28m 47.69m 40.76m 46.47m 133' 9" 2
9 Ben Schelske SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42.69m 33.42m 44.70m 43.09m 40.27m 42.28m 132' 1" -
10 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 47.04m 36.76m 48.62m 31.23m 39.53m 39.53m 129' 8" -
14 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 28.62m 35.68m 31.22m 33.45m 37.17m 31.97m 121' 11" -
15 Elliot Lee FR-1 Hamline 26.42m 47.34m 38.54m 34.13m 36.70m 33.76m 120' 5" -
16 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 37.08m 38.13m 28.95m 33.19m 35.31m 36.37m 115' 10" -
17 Jack Genereau FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 30.74m 27.59m 24.45m 28.64m 34.93m 37.03m 114' 7" -
18 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.34m 40.52m 32.76m 31.74m 33.77m 43.23m 110' 9" -
  Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Connor Prok FR-1 Hamline FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 52.58m 172' 6" 10
2 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 45.72m 150' 0" 8
3 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 44.87m 147' 2" 6
4 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.98m 144' 3" 5
5 Jake Kerzman JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.95m 137' 7" 4
6 Victor Wright SO-2 Macalester 41.58m 136' 5" 3
8 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 40.44m 132' 8" 1
11 Shane Aberg FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.86m 127' 6" -
12 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 38.60m 126' 8" -
13 Connor Gag SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 37.73m 123' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.15m 55.72m 49.03m 64.64m 59.62m 52.93m 52.93m 182' 10" 10
  • 55.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.72  
2 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 64.12m 52.99m 61.47m 68.89m 39.21m 45.04m 48.75m 173' 10" 8
  • 52.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.65  
  • 52.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.87  
3 Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 65.62m 52.92m 61.92m 44.98m 58.74m 67.74m 51.86m 173' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 51.02  
  • 52.92  
  • 51.66  
  • 52.46  
  • FOUL  
4 Joshua Beiswanger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49.12m 52.82m 67.61m 65.50m 45.43m 53.35m 44.37m 173' 3" 5
  • 52.82  
  • 49.62  
  • 50.71  
  • 49.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.67  
5 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 38.27m 52.42m 64.48m 53.47m 59.23m 44.56m 67.62m 172' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 52.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.53  
  • FOUL  
6 Steven Orzolek SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 46.11m 51.81m 55.95m 65.28m 61.14m 39.38m 54.92m 170' 0" 3
  • 51.29  
  • 49.76  
  • 50.34  
  • 50.40  
  • 51.81  
  • 50.04  
7 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 51.80m 49.81m 47.32m 60.27m 59.77m 39.85m 35.37m 163' 5" 2
  • 48.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.07  
  • 49.81  
  • 49.81  
  • 48.87  
8 Frankie Bakalars SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 53.33m 48.93m 39.63m 34.25m 34.25m 46.97m 35.23m 160' 6" 1
  • 44.86  
  • 46.50  
  • 45.67  
  • 46.01  
  • 47.11  
  • 48.93  
9 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 57.92m 45.25m 42.99m 50.68m 47.97m 48.42m 58.37m 148' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
10 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 31.41m 44.87m 43.52m 45.77m 52.95m 47.56m 44.87m 147' 2" -
  • 40.89  
  • 44.87  
  • 42.85  
11 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 43.47m 44.81m 35.85m 43.91m 33.61m 44.36m 45.71m 147' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 43.37  
  • 44.81  
12 Isaiah Wimmer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.44m 44.58m 56.62m 45.92m 53.05m 57.06m 40.12m 146' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.58  
13 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 39.69m 43.61m 47.97m 51.90m 54.51m 47.97m 31.84m 143' 1" -
  • 43.61  
  • 42.28  
  • 43.03  
14 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 39.59m 43.50m 35.24m 43.94m 33.50m 41.32m 30.88m 142' 8" -
  • 42.76  
  • 40.09  
  • 43.50  
15 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 51.11m 42.24m 46.89m 32.95m 31.26m 49.84m 39.28m 138' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 47.08m 42.04m 37.42m 54.23m 35.31m 36.15m 46.24m 137' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 45.82m 41.65m 47.90m 36.65m 44.15m 40.40m 31.65m 136' 8" -
  • 41.65  
  • 40.83  
  • FOUL  
18 Jake Kerzman JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 45.58m 40.34m 49.62m 45.58m 29.45m 30.66m 31.06m 132' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.34  
19 Dylan Rioux SR-4 Hamline 35.22m 39.57m 39.57m 45.11m 31.66m 44.71m 42.34m 129' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
  • 39.32  
20 JT Kripotos JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 42.60m 38.04m 44.51m 27.01m 37.28m 46.41m 43.75m 124' 10" -
  • 36.87  
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Damian Camperud FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 45.25m 42.08m 44.35m 148' 5" -
10 Gavin Rupp FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 44.87m 39.04m 43.52m 147' 2" -
11 Eli Mollet JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 44.81m 53.32m 38.98m 147' 0" -
13 Ryan Murphy JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 43.61m 56.69m 46.23m 143' 1" -
14 Jaeden Frost FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43.50m 55.25m 46.98m 142' 8" -
15 Odera Onwualu JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 42.24m 50.69m 46.04m 138' 7" -
16 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 42.04m 34.47m 35.31m 137' 11" -
17 Cooper Folkestad FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.65m 37.90m 45.40m 136' 8" -
19 Dylan Rioux SR-4 Hamline 39.57m 28.09m 38.78m 129' 10" -
20 JT Kripotos JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 38.04m 34.62m 37.28m 124' 10" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Parker Feuerborn JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.02m 42.90m 55.72m 182' 10" 10
2 Gabe Irons SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.40m 60.41m 52.99m 173' 10" 8
3 Sean Curran FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 66.15m 50.80m 52.92m 173' 7" 6
4 Joshua Beiswanger FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 37.50m 52.29m 52.82m 173' 3" 5
5 Gage O'Brien SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.65m 39.32m 52.42m 172' 0" 4
6 Steven Orzolek SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 40.93m 59.06m 51.81m 170' 0" 3
7 Jake Steiner SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 43.33m 47.32m 49.81m 163' 5" 2
8 Frankie Bakalars SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38.17m 44.04m 48.93m 160' 6" 1
12 Isaiah Wimmer JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.82m 42.80m 44.58m 146' 3" -
18 Jake Kerzman JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 41.15m 34.69m 40.34m 132' 4" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 44.07m 54.81m 56.50m 185' 4" 10
  • 49.86  
  • 52.23  
  • 56.50  
  • 47.42  
  • 35.98  
  • 55.07  
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 66.14m 40.45m 54.66m 179' 4" 8
  • 48.02  
  • 45.81  
  • 53.15  
  • 54.66  
  • 53.13  
3 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 66.83m 62.59m 53.04m 174' 0" 6
  • 48.55  
  • 52.46  
  • 53.04  
  • 48.29  
  • 52.47  
  • 53.00  
4 Josh Dolezal JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.61m 41.90m 52.37m 171' 10" 5
  • 52.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.19  
  • 45.97  
  • 43.90  
  • 48.06  
5 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.14m 60.99m 51.69m 169' 7" 4
  • 45.84  
  • 51.22  
  • 51.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.05  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler Adler SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.72m 55.04m 51.44m 168' 9" 3
  • 49.95  
  • 44.37  
  • 51.44  
  • 46.23  
  • 47.32  
  • 47.47  
7 Christian Velishek SO-2 Hamline 44.40m 64.30m 51.03m 167' 5" 2
  • 47.26  
  • 51.03  
  • 44.68  
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryan Thompson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 59.32m 42.59m 50.70m 166' 4" 1
  • 50.70  
  • 43.44  
  • 49.95  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.20  
9 Matt Escher JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.55m 61.57m 50.06m 164' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 50.06  
  • 48.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Evan Bergemann SR-4 Augsburg 56.70m 57.67m 48.46m 159' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.46  
  • FOUL  
11 Sam Dabrowski FR-1 Hamline 50.34m 57.94m 47.49m 155' 10" -
  • 41.40  
  • 47.49  
  • 45.87  
12 Noah Eckersley-Ray FR-1 Carleton 42.59m 33.33m 46.29m 151' 10" -
  • 46.29  
  • 44.95  
  • 43.36  
13 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 39.55m 54.55m 45.46m 149' 2" -
  • 37.09  
  • 45.46  
  • 41.00  
14 Jake Twogood FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 31.21m 35.23m 44.59m 146' 3" -
  • 38.80  
  • 44.59  
  • 39.51  
15 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43.89m 38.12m 44.33m 145' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.33  
16 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 33.14m 43.74m 44.18m 144' 11" -
  • 41.76  
  • 29.55  
  • 44.18  
17 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 32.46m 49.12m 43.86m 143' 11" -
  • 40.53  
  • 43.86  
  • 41.24  
18 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 33.58m 38.08m 40.95m 134' 4" -
  • 38.90  
  • 40.95  
  • 37.15  
19 Connor Reed FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 43.86m 40.61m 40.61m 133' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.61  
  • 35.08  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.62m 36.70m 64.61m 52.21m 61.51m 51.69m 47.55m 169' 7" 4
9 Matt Escher JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.56m 36.54m 62.07m 54.06m 42.05m 50.06m 52.56m 164' 3" -
11 Sam Dabrowski FR-1 Hamline 58.89m 51.29m 54.14m 48.91m 42.27m 47.49m 44.17m 155' 10" -
13 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 46.82m 43.19m 50.01m 33.19m 41.37m 45.46m 51.37m 149' 2" -
14 Jake Twogood FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 56.18m 34.33m 57.08m 43.70m 34.33m 44.59m 42.36m 146' 3" -
15 Logan Hennen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40.34m 49.21m 34.58m 42.11m 56.30m 44.33m 45.66m 145' 5" -
16 Peter Oviguian FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32.69m 36.23m 53.02m 39.32m 53.90m 44.18m 56.55m 144' 11" -
17 Zach Paustian SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 46.49m 51.32m 43.42m 34.65m 53.07m 43.86m 41.67m 143' 11" -
18 Woody Rian FR-1 St. Olaf 45.45m 47.09m 30.71m 49.55m 41.36m 40.95m 40.13m 134' 4" -
19 Connor Reed FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 48.33m 42.23m 33.71m 33.71m 32.49m 40.61m 48.73m 133' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 56.50m 185' 4" 10
2 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 54.66m 179' 4" 8
3 Brett Hague FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 53.04m 174' 0" 6
4 Josh Dolezal JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 52.37m 171' 10" 5
6 Tyler Adler SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.44m 168' 9" 3
7 Christian Velishek SO-2 Hamline 51.03m 167' 5" 2
8 Ryan Thompson JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 50.70m 166' 4" 1
10 Evan Bergemann SR-4 Augsburg 48.46m 159' 0" -
12 Noah Eckersley-Ray FR-1 Carleton 46.29m 151' 10" -

Men's Other

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Maguire Petersen FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.00m 0' 0" 10
2 Stephen Peper SO-2 St. Olaf 9.00m 0' 0" 8
3 Wade Rhonemus SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.00m 0' 0" 6
4 Evan Teynor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.00m 0' 0" 5
5 Drew Probst SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.00m 0' 0" 4
6 Lukas Walton SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5.00m 0' 0" 3
7 Nate Raddatz FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.00m 0' 0" 2
8 Ian Mortensen FR-1 Carleton 3.00m 0' 0" 1