May 10-12, 2007
|
Howard - Columbia, MD

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erica Johnson Freshman Dutchess CC 19.29 30.35 25.72 20.58 18.78 18.27 10
2 Julieta Johnson Freshman Bronx CC 32.93 29.01 26.13 32.67 30.84 24.57 8
3 Alain Thomas Sophomore Kingsborough CC 19.34 32.93 26.13 28.49 26.40 20.91 6
4 Najia McGee Freshman Alfred State 31.12 26.56 26.82 24.68 31.12 25.48 5
5 Krysta Estey Freshman Herkimer County CC 25.14 24.06 27.03 33.25 29.74 34.60 4
6 Shatima Aycock Freshman Nassau CC 34.41 21.58 27.31 27.59 31.96 34.69 3
7 Sharlene Campbell Freshman Bronx CC 23.8 25.7 27.7 20.2 26.0 24.3 2
8 Brittany LaSpisa Sophomore DuPage 23.28 23.00 27.71 19.68 26.88 26.88 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Johnson Freshman Dutchess CC 28.92 20.22 25.59
2 Alain Thomas Sophomore Kingsborough CC 30.00 21.39 26.08
3 Najia McGee Freshman Alfred State 21.07 24.49 26.33
4 Julieta Johnson Freshman Bronx CC 19.10 28.91 26.52
5 Shatima Aycock Freshman Nassau CC 30.85 34.57 26.59
6 Krysta Estey Freshman Herkimer County CC 20.01 25.34 26.67
7 Sharlene Campbell Freshman Bronx CC 34.35 18.79 26.83
8 Brittany LaSpisa Sophomore DuPage 26.77 27.59 27.31
9 Keisha Brown Freshman Kingsborough CC 27.64 26.00 27.36
10 Cinnamon Thomas Sophomore Kingsborough CC 28.41 35.86 27.58
11 REGINA MORGAN Freshman Cobleskill 30.16 27.12 27.67
12 Stephanie Frasca Sophomore DuPage 35.22 29.07 27.95
13 Denise Kelly Freshman Herkimer County CC 30.13 36.44 28.69
14 Seneyda Morel Freshman Northern Essex CC 30.17 30.17 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Alain Thomas Sophomore Kingsborough CC 26.08 22.95
4 Julieta Johnson Freshman Bronx CC 26.52 24.40
7 Sharlene Campbell Freshman Bronx CC 26.83 28.98
8 Brittany LaSpisa Sophomore DuPage 27.31 19.39
10 Cinnamon Thomas Sophomore Kingsborough CC 27.58 21.24
11 REGINA MORGAN Freshman Cobleskill 27.67 30.72
13 Denise Kelly Freshman Herkimer County CC 28.69 27.26
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Johnson Freshman Dutchess CC 19.45 25.59 31.22
3 Najia McGee Freshman Alfred State 33.97 26.33 34.23
5 Shatima Aycock Freshman Nassau CC 19.15 26.59 34.04
6 Krysta Estey Freshman Herkimer County CC 31.47 26.67 21.34
9 Keisha Brown Freshman Kingsborough CC 22.17 27.36 23.53
12 Stephanie Frasca Sophomore DuPage 31.03 27.95 20.13
14 Seneyda Morel Freshman Northern Essex CC 32.79 29.01 35.98