May 6- 8, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lieke Black FR-1 Shippensburg 1:13.08 1:17.56 1:04.10 10
2 Cassidy Kline FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:12.19 58.53 1:05.03 8
3 Malayna Rowe JR-3 Shippensburg 1:03.98 1:08.55 1:05.28 6
4 Billie Jo Bollinger SO-2 Lock Haven 1:17.48 1:03.58 1:06.22 5
5 Kara McKenzie FR-1 Seton Hill 1:05.66 1:00.36 1:06.32 4
6 Alicia Underkoffler FR-1 Kutztown 1:17.87 1:09.88 1:06.55 3
7 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 56.44 1:26.68 1:07.19 2
8 Kiamorey Clark FR-1 Shippensburg 52.72 1:00.16 1:07.59 1
9 Jensen Scamardi FR-1 Seton Hill 1:23.98 1:25.33 1:07.72 -
10 Kira Solt JR-3 Kutztown 1:27.04 1:03.74 1:08.53 -
11 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.17 1:19.14 1:08.81 -
12 Anna Roberts FR-1 Seton Hill 51.09 49.02 1:09.03 -
13 Cassandra Smith JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:18.70 55.92 1:09.03 -
14 Misha Duverger SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.04 1:01.06 1:10.18 -
15 McKenzie Rhone FR-1 Lock Haven 1:00.53 1:09.68 1:10.38 -
16 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Seton Hill 1:29.98 1:26.35 1:12.56 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Malayna Rowe JR-3 Shippensburg 50.92 1:09.85 1:05.28 1:18.99 6
4 Billie Jo Bollinger SO-2 Lock Haven 1:09.54 53.64 1:06.22 50.99 5
8 Kiamorey Clark FR-1 Shippensburg 1:23.82 1:19.08 1:07.59 58.13 1
10 Kira Solt JR-3 Kutztown 1:14.70 1:15.39 1:08.53 56.20 -
12 Anna Roberts FR-1 Seton Hill 1:07.65 1:01.44 1:09.03 1:10.41 -
13 Cassandra Smith JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:28.36 50.40 1:09.03 1:27.67 -
14 Misha Duverger SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.53 1:12.29 1:10.18 50.53 -
15 McKenzie Rhone FR-1 Lock Haven 1:29.39 1:19.53 1:10.38 54.20 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lieke Black FR-1 Shippensburg 1:22.05 50.00 49.36 1:23.33 1:06.03 1:04.10 49.36 10
2 Cassidy Kline FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:16.74 1:19.34 1:11.54 1:14.14 55.93 1:05.03 1:22.59 8
5 Kara McKenzie FR-1 Seton Hill 47.75 1:08.31 1:16.94 1:24.23 1:10.97 1:06.32 49.08 4
6 Alicia Underkoffler FR-1 Kutztown 1:13.87 47.25 55.91 1:12.54 53.91 1:06.55 46.59 3
7 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.43 47.04 1:22.65 51.74 1:24.66 1:07.19 1:15.26 2
9 Jensen Scamardi FR-1 Seton Hill 1:13.82 1:12.46 56.89 57.57 50.79 1:07.72 53.50 -
11 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:15.70 50.92 1:15.70 1:28.08 1:08.13 1:08.81 1:26.70 -
16 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Seton Hill 52.25 59.50 1:33.61 55.88 1:08.21 1:12.56 1:06.76 -