May 6- 8, 2021
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 13.88 10
2 Charles Bowman SR-4 Shippensburg 14.37 8
3 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 14.65 6
4 Zach Wise SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.66 5
5 John Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.04 4
6 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.18 3
7 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 15.61 2
8 Brenden Lewis FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.82 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 13.93 13.24 13.24
2 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 14.63 16.10 12.44
3 Charles Bowman SR-4 Shippensburg 14.67 16.43 15.11
4 Zach Wise SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.97 12.88 16.62
5 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.13 10.90 19.67
6 John Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.29 12.24 19.27
7 Brenden Lewis FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.59 19.80 11.70
8 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 15.63 17.82 20.32
9 Caleb Carney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.78 14.52 15.63
10 Daniel Daley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.80 12.64 15.49
11 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 15.83 14.25 16.31
12 Addison Singleton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.92 18.79 20.22
13 Nasir Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.14 19.86 15.34
14 Caden Fisher SO-2 Mansfield 16.15 14.22 12.44
15 Sebastian Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.66 20.66 20.00
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 13.93 14.21 9.89 11.57 13.24 10.87 12.96
4 Zach Wise SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.97 16.32 19.02 12.73 17.52 10.78 12.88
5 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 15.13 11.81 12.41 15.59 11.81 14.23 17.25
6 John Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 15.29 13.15 11.93 19.73 16.98 16.36 11.47
7 Brenden Lewis FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.59 17.46 16.06 15.59 18.56 18.56 15.28
11 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 15.83 14.25 18.05 12.35 11.72 20.27 11.72
12 Addison Singleton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15.92 17.83 19.27 12.42 16.88 15.13 15.76
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 18.00 10.83 16.68 14.63 12.15 14.05
3 Charles Bowman SR-4 Shippensburg 10.27 13.21 16.58 14.67 15.99 11.01
8 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 14.54 13.91 14.70 15.63 14.07 12.35
9 Caleb Carney FR-1 East Stroudsburg 18.15 16.42 13.57 15.78 13.57 16.42
10 Daniel Daley SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.75 20.07 14.70 15.80 19.75 13.43
13 Nasir Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 20.02 15.82 15.34 16.14 12.75 18.40
14 Caden Fisher SO-2 Mansfield 14.38 15.83 12.76 16.15 16.80 11.47
15 Sebastian Smith FR-1 East Stroudsburg 18.33 15.00 17.66 16.66 12.67 21.66