April 24, 2021
|
McPherson - McPherson, KS
ICON KEY: NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 11.80 9.44 8.85 13.10 0.3
2 Toshel Goffe FR-1 Butler CC 11.86 14.00 14.95 10.20 0.3
3 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 11.96 10.29 15.19 14.83 0.3
4 Kianna Stevens FR-1 Butler CC 12.13 12.26 11.77 14.44 0.3
5 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 12.13 15.77 9.59 9.71 0.3
6 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 12.22 9.78 13.32 12.22 0.3
7 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 12.33 10.48 14.55 10.48 0.3
8 Tah'threa Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 12.44 9.71 14.56 8.71 0.7
9 Tatianna Francois FR-1 Butler CC 12.48 9.99 15.60 14.98 0.7
10 Naomi Kilson FR-1 Baker 12.51 10.51 12.64 15.39 2.0
11 Myah Yoder SR-4 Baker 12.52 12.65 10.15 11.40 0.7
12 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.60 13.23 14.49 9.20 0.7
13 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 12.65 9.24 8.99 14.68 2.0
14 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 12.67 11.28 8.87 11.53 1.2
15 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 12.69 14.72 12.31 12.57 0.7
16 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 12.77 16.09 14.69 12.77 2.0
17 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.83 15.53 12.96 14.50 2.0
18 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12.88 10.95 12.50 15.46 2.0
19 Shelby Butts FR-1 Baker 13.00 11.44 13.00 15.08 1.4
20 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 13.07 15.69 14.51 15.95 2.0
21 Desi Meek FR-1 John Brown 13.08 14.65 9.68 15.18 1.4
22 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 13.10 11.14 11.53 12.45 0.7
23 Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City 13.14 15.38 11.30 10.12 0.7
24 Jessica Denton FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13.16 13.69 14.35 12.11 1.4
25 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 13.16 15.27 10.80 11.06 0.9
26 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.17 16.47 17.13 14.36 0.9
27 Lilyan Rodriguez FR-1 Baker 13.22 13.22 11.11 15.34 0.9
28 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.24 15.23 13.38 16.95 1.4
29 India Rhodes FR-1 Langston 13.25 16.04 16.17 9.81 1.4
30 Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.27 9.96 11.02 11.42 2.0
31 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.31 17.31 14.91 15.44 0.7
32 Alonna Harvey-Williams FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13.34 10.41 9.88 15.48 1.4
33 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 13.52 16.50 9.60 13.66 0.9
34 Cassidy Valenzuela SO-2 John Brown 13.53 12.45 9.47 10.56 0.9
35 Shea Sandefur FR-1 John Brown 13.54 15.98 16.66 13.95 1.0
36 Emma Schwartz FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.55 9.62 15.45 10.03 0.9
37 Nyasia Young FR-1 Northwest Kansas 13.87 16.65 10.55 15.68 0.9
38 Andi Parnacher FR-1 Southwestern Christian 13.90 10.57 15.29 16.55 1.2
39 McKenna Gray FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.90 15.57 15.16 17.38 1.0
40 Alyssa Guzman FR-1 Ottawa 14.08 16.90 15.49 11.83 1.2
41 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14.09 10.29 14.23 10.01 1.4
42 Kimiya Shirinbar FR-1 Southwestern Christian 14.30 14.45 13.88 13.73 1.0
  Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Erica Davis FR-1 Garden City CC 11.91 13.18 12.67 13.81
38 Andi Parnacher FR-1 Southwestern Christian 14.04 13.49 13.90 11.54
40 Alyssa Guzman FR-1 Ottawa 11.27 15.77 14.08 10.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Shea Sandefur FR-1 John Brown 13.54 9.48 10.84
39 McKenna Gray FR-1 Hutchinson CC 13.90 17.66 17.94
42 Kimiya Shirinbar FR-1 Southwestern Christian 14.30 15.02 13.45
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Tya Jackson FR-1 McPherson 10.93 13.16 10.66 10.66 10.27 16.98
26 Elise Federici SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.78 13.17 16.07 14.23 11.73 12.38
27 Lilyan Rodriguez FR-1 Baker 9.79 13.22 13.36 14.81 12.56 13.09
33 Shalai Dye FR-1 Cowley College 17.58 13.52 16.09 16.90 12.17 15.55
34 Cassidy Valenzuela SO-2 John Brown 16.92 13.53 17.19 10.42 9.75 13.53
36 Emma Schwartz FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.45 13.55 16.67 13.01 14.91 14.77
37 Nyasia Young FR-1 Northwest Kansas 17.76 13.87 17.48 12.35 16.23 10.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Shelby Butts FR-1 Baker 15.86 9.62 13.00 14.04 10.92 11.70
21 Desi Meek FR-1 John Brown 14.92 16.75 13.08 14.00 16.48 11.51
24 Jessica Denton FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9.48 14.22 13.16 16.06 16.45 14.35
28 Sadie Baird FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 10.99 16.02 13.24 15.63 17.08 11.66
29 India Rhodes FR-1 Langston 12.46 13.92 13.25 10.87 15.11 14.84
32 Alonna Harvey-Williams FR-1 Northwest Kansas 9.88 13.88 13.34 12.81 15.75 9.88
41 Nybria Carter FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14.23 15.36 14.09 10.43 12.12 18.18
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Naomi Kilson FR-1 Baker 11.76 14.89 11.26 16.02 12.51 10.89 15.14
13 Kaitlynn Massey FR-1 Friends 14.30 11.90 11.01 13.79 12.65 15.31 11.39
16 Alexis Hill FR-1 Tabor 14.05 9.71 9.58 9.45 12.77 11.24 16.48
17 Jen Andres SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.32 9.75 16.55 10.52 12.83 11.94 15.91
18 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 10.31 14.94 11.08 15.98 12.88 13.01 11.08
20 Aaliyah Tarver SO-2 Sterling 10.20 10.98 16.86 16.08 13.07 14.90 15.56
30 Sarafina Youngblood FR-1 Southwestern Christian 15.13 14.60 12.61 11.81 13.27 9.43 16.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tah'threa Brown FR-1 Garden City CC 12.44 9.83
9 Tatianna Francois FR-1 Butler CC 12.48 13.23
11 Myah Yoder SR-4 Baker 12.52 9.64
12 Molly Watson FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.60 10.97
15 Adia Vaughn JR-3 Ottawa 12.69 12.69
22 Maria Botella Manich FR-1 Friends 13.10 13.89
23 Beyel Tubbs JR-3 Oklahoma City 13.14 9.20
31 Adrien Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 13.31 11.45
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 11.80
2 Toshel Goffe FR-1 Butler CC 11.86
3 Kiara Brown FR-1 Butler CC 11.96
4 Kianna Stevens FR-1 Butler CC 12.13
5 Corrssia Perry SO-2 Sterling 12.13
6 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 12.22
7 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 12.33
  Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC FS