April 21-24, 2021
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caleb Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 17.17 20.94
2 Aaron Johnson SO-2 Utah Valley 15.76 21.29
3 Landon Maxfield FR-1 BYU 17.67 21.29
4 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 21.17 21.60
5 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 22.88 21.79
6 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 15.50 21.82
7 Jordan Daw SO-2 Utah Valley 21.03 21.90
8 Andrew Stuart JR-3 BYU 26.50 21.90
9 Luc Andrada FR-1 BYU 21.72 21.94
10 Isaac Tillett FR-1 Weber State 27.22 21.95
11 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 15.64 22.02
12 Ben Calhoun   21.88 22.10
13 Ryan Tenn SO-2 Utah Valley 16.88 22.21
14 Ricardo White FR-1 Southern Utah 17.37 22.27
15 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 27.66 22.30
16 Logan Blake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.89 22.33
17 Cortez Ruiz SO-2 BYU 23.32 22.42
18 Nick Ashby JR-3 Utah State 24.55 22.52
19 Caleb Kamalu FR-1 BYU 26.13 22.72
20 Porter Ellis FR-1 Utah State 21.61 22.74
21 Harley Montgomery   25.43 22.91
22 Dallin Anderson FR-1 Utah Valley 22.00 22.91
23 Chase Evans   22.70 22.93
24 Sean Wray FR-1 Utah Valley 29.32 23.08
25 Andrei Hinkley FR-1 Southern Utah 26.22 23.41
26 Luis Alvarez SO-2 Utah Valley 26.01 23.64
  Colten Yardley JR-3 BYU NT NT
  Josue Jason   NT NT
  Kayden Hossfeld   NT NT
  Cameron Willey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene NT NT
  Allan Ahanonu FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT
  Kyle Strauss JR-3 BYU NT NT
  Brandan Harley SR-4 Southern Utah NT NT
  Alex Wheeler FR-1 Weber State NT NT
  Omar Aburouss FR-1 BYU NT NT
  Jesus Serrano SR-4 BYU NT NT
  Carter Lamb FR-1 Utah State NT NT
  Cory Mullanix SR-4 Idaho State NT NT
  Cyrus Rindlisbacher FR-1 Weber State NT NT
  Muamer Mujic SO-2 Weber State NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 24.01 17.02 21.82
21 Harley Montgomery   25.21 29.79 22.91
22 Dallin Anderson FR-1 Utah Valley 29.56 25.66 22.91
25 Andrei Hinkley FR-1 Southern Utah 23.18 22.95 23.41
  Carter Lamb FR-1 Utah State NT NT NT
  Kayden Hossfeld   NT NT NT
  Josue Jason   NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ryan Tenn SO-2 Utah Valley 28.43 18.88 27.99 22.21 18.22 15.77
19 Caleb Kamalu FR-1 BYU 24.31 23.86 25.68 22.72 23.18 24.77
23 Chase Evans   16.06 19.72 22.25 22.93 17.20 19.04
24 Sean Wray FR-1 Utah Valley 18.01 21.93 17.31 23.08 22.85 26.78
26 Luis Alvarez SO-2 Utah Valley 20.10 18.21 17.02 23.64 22.70 30.50
  Cameron Willey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Allan Ahanonu FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Cyrus Rindlisbacher FR-1 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Kyle Strauss JR-3 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Luc Andrada FR-1 BYU 18.87 24.58 16.46 21.72 17.99 21.94 27.87
14 Ricardo White FR-1 Southern Utah 26.95 22.72 28.06 28.73 15.82 22.27 28.51
15 Colton Reifschneider FR-1 Weber State 17.62 16.06 24.76 18.07 28.99 22.30 18.29
16 Logan Blake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16.75 27.69 27.92 25.91 20.55 22.33 18.31
20 Porter Ellis FR-1 Utah State 28.43 24.79 28.43 17.06 27.52 22.74 25.70
  Muamer Mujic SO-2 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Cory Mullanix SR-4 Idaho State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Omar Aburouss FR-1 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 20.31 21.60 22.04 27.00 21.60 16.85 19.23
7 Jordan Daw SO-2 Utah Valley 24.75 21.90 15.33 23.88 23.00 20.37 21.25
11 Nelson Douglas SO-2 Southern Utah 20.48 22.02 28.41 21.80 15.86 19.82 18.50
12 Ben Calhoun   18.57 22.10 15.70 19.23 25.20 26.52 22.33
17 Cortez Ruiz SO-2 BYU 26.68 22.42 21.30 23.32 22.65 18.61 26.46
18 Nick Ashby JR-3 Utah State 22.75 22.52 23.88 22.75 22.30 20.27 26.58
  Alex Wheeler FR-1 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jesus Serrano SR-4 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caleb Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 20.94
2 Aaron Johnson SO-2 Utah Valley 21.29
3 Landon Maxfield FR-1 BYU 21.29
5 Kodee Vining SR-4 Idaho State 21.79
8 Andrew Stuart JR-3 BYU 21.90
10 Isaac Tillett FR-1 Weber State 21.95
  Brandan Harley SR-4 Southern Utah NT
  Colten Yardley JR-3 BYU NT