April 23-24, 2021
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Broadbooks UN Unattached 4:38.96 3:54.04 3:56.40 4:43.68 4:48.41 10
2 Lucas Rackers FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:01.12 3:15.76 3:58.73 4:15.45 3:20.54 8
3 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 3:56.13 4:20.22 4:00.94 3:41.67 3:34.44 6
4 William Kershaw FR-1 Drury 5:07.89 3:06.68 4:02.43 3:26.07 4:09.71 5
5 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 4:26.57 5:05.70 4:04.56 4:46.14 5:08.15 4
6 Sean Lowry SO-2 Drury 5:01.19 5:18.34 4:04.87 4:26.91 3:33.04 3
7 Landon Dunlap SO-2 William Woods 4:12.69 4:51.95 4:05.33 4:59.31 4:02.88 2
8 Bramwell Havi FR-1 Lindenwood 4:54.60 3:15.58 4:07.56 4:27.37 4:54.60 1
9 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:31.86 3:11.92 4:09.24 4:56.60 4:04.26 -
10 Caleb Pyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:50.33 3:42.82 4:10.35 5:00.42 3:40.31 -
11 Jerod Rottinghaus SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:25.20 5:02.34 4:14.06 5:12.50 3:30.87 -
12 Javier Cervantes JR-3 Webster 5:05.60 5:03.03 4:16.80 5:28.71 3:22.88 -
13 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:33.77 4:16.15 4:18.73 5:18.24 4:42.02 -
14 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:03.02 4:52.66 4:18.99 3:22.02 5:15.97 -
15 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 5:00.84 5:11.21 4:19.34 3:53.41 4:55.65 -
16 Luke Wegenka SO-2 Drury 3:41.43 4:15.29 4:20.50 4:17.90 3:41.43 -
17 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:16.60 3:07.32 4:23.83 3:57.45 3:04.68 -
18 Joe Shannon SR-4 McKendree 4:03.33 3:36.88 4:24.48 4:37.71 4:24.48 -
19 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:50.22 4:06.82 4:31.23 4:17.67 3:39.70 -
20 Ryan Caton FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:42.24 5:15.44 4:36.70 3:44.13 4:17.34 -
21 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3:27.68 3:58.14 4:36.90 3:16.60 3:35.99 -
22 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:35.85 4:01.48 4:37.56 4:34.79 5:33.08 -
23 William Wallis SR-4 Lindenwood 5:30.26 4:39.88 4:39.88 5:33.06 4:14.69 -
24 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:21.31 5:44.06 4:44.34 5:21.31 5:38.37 -
25 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:39.62 3:42.61 4:45.39 3:45.46 4:45.39 -
26 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:13.11 6:13.43 4:47.25 5:15.98 3:29.70 -
27 Austin Tegeler FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:51.38 5:26.00 4:48.49 4:51.38 4:42.72 -
28 Domenick Blanchette   Fontbonne 3:25.31 3:33.99 4:49.17 3:33.99 4:37.61 -
29 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 4:33.08 5:22.47 4:50.51 5:02.13 5:57.33 -
30 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 5:05.18 6:25.96 4:59.19 5:50.06 3:47.39 -
31 Alex Garcia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:32.82 5:48.60 5:03.13 4:08.57 5:09.20 -
32 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:40.52 5:02.33 5:11.68 5:58.44 5:27.27 -
33 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 4:08.64 3:55.89 5:18.77 6:28.90 3:46.33 -
34 Luke Montani FR-1 St. Charles CC 6:37.43 7:28.02 6:01.30 7:35.24 6:08.53 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:23.83 4:05.37 -
21 Andrew Schulte FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:36.90 5:18.44 -
23 William Wallis SR-4 Lindenwood 4:39.88 4:17.49 -
24 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:44.34 5:46.90 -
25 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:45.39 5:45.33 -
27 Austin Tegeler FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:48.49 4:13.88 -
28 Domenick Blanchette   Fontbonne 4:49.17 3:33.99 -
29 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 4:50.51 4:53.42 -
30 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 4:59.19 5:05.18 -
31 Alex Garcia FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:03.13 6:00.73 -
32 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 5:11.68 6:45.19 -
33 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 5:18.77 5:44.28 -
34 Luke Montani FR-1 St. Charles CC 6:01.30 7:24.40 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Caleb Pyle FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:55.42 4:10.35 2:55.25 4:27.88 -
11 Jerod Rottinghaus SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:30.28 4:14.06 5:04.88 4:19.15 -
12 Javier Cervantes JR-3 Webster 4:50.19 4:16.80 4:03.96 5:15.87 -
13 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:45.10 4:18.73 3:11.46 4:31.67 -
14 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:57.84 4:18.99 3:16.84 4:37.12 -
15 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 4:32.31 4:19.34 5:29.37 4:21.94 -
16 Luke Wegenka SO-2 Drury 3:04.96 4:20.50 3:04.96 3:04.96 -
19 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 3:15.29 4:31.23 3:36.99 5:22.77 -
20 Ryan Caton FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:37.58 4:36.70 3:13.69 4:11.80 -
22 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:44.83 4:37.56 3:19.85 5:19.20 -
26 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:47.25 4:47.25 3:23.95 3:23.95 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jerod Broadbooks UN Unattached 3:56.40 2:54.94 4:50.78 4:12.95 4:36.59 10
2 Lucas Rackers FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:58.73 4:13.06 4:44.09 3:30.09 4:17.83 8
3 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 4:00.94 4:37.08 3:53.72 4:29.86 5:13.23 6
4 William Kershaw FR-1 Drury 4:02.43 2:59.40 2:59.40 3:18.80 2:56.98 5
5 Matt Moler SO-2 Drury 4:04.56 4:02.12 4:31.47 5:03.26 3:03.42 4
6 Sean Lowry SO-2 Drury 4:04.87 3:28.14 4:07.32 4:07.32 4:12.22 3
7 Landon Dunlap SO-2 William Woods 4:05.33 5:16.48 2:59.09 3:08.91 3:23.63 2
8 Bramwell Havi FR-1 Lindenwood 4:07.56 4:39.75 4:44.70 3:52.71 3:15.58 1
9 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:09.24 3:44.32 3:31.86 3:54.29 3:46.81 -
18 Joe Shannon SR-4 McKendree 4:24.48 4:19.19 4:40.35 3:18.36 4:53.58 -