April 23-24, 2021
|
Lindenwood U. - St. Charles, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Armanti Hayes UN Unattached 13.68 12.32 11.30 10
2 Cam Hesker SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 13.00 14.69 11.30 8
3 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 11.20 12.57 11.42 6
4 Johnnie Caswell III SO-2 McKendree 12.28 12.74 11.47 5
5 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 14.71 11.82 11.58 4
6 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 16.94 16.39 13.77 3

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Armanti Hayes UN Unattached 11.17 12.18 9.95 13.18 13.85
2 Cam Hesker SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11.25 12.04 12.60 13.73 13.84
3 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 11.33 13.49 13.49 14.05 8.73
4 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 11.34 8.74 9.08 13.16 9.08
5 Jelani Regan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 11.42 14.16 9.25 13.82 10.40
6 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 11.50 11.62 11.96 10.70 14.84
7 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 11.51 13.36 12.32 13.59 10.82
8 Johnnie Caswell III SO-2 McKendree 11.56 13.18 8.67 14.80 8.21
9 Sean Hunter FR-1 Missouri S&T 11.60 14.97 12.76 13.46 11.49
10 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Lincoln College 11.73 12.09 9.86 12.09 11.26
11 Louis Gianopulos JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.75 13.28 10.11 11.05 12.69
12 Jack McCormick FR-1 Lindenwood 11.76 8.35 8.59 11.18 14.82
13 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 11.85 15.05 10.91 10.79 11.38
14 Greg Cross Jr. UN Unattached 11.86 12.93 13.17 9.02 12.22
15 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 11.93 8.71 9.55 15.16 10.03
16 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 11.94 14.57 9.44 14.93 9.56
17 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.94 9.91 13.50 11.94 9.56
18 Malachi Jackson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 11.98 11.39 8.99 9.47 12.10
19 D'Angelo Cartwright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.05 11.33 8.68 9.52 15.67
20 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 12.19 13.17 9.27 9.39 15.73
21 Trevor Bailey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.24 10.04 12.37 11.51 10.78
22 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 12.29 13.89 15.00 8.98 15.00
23 Nicholas Dygert FR-1 Lindenwood 12.33 13.44 13.20 11.96 9.87
24 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 12.36 16.07 10.14 8.66 13.72
25 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 12.62 11.11 9.47 10.98 9.22
26 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 12.65 9.87 9.49 10.38 15.56
27 Devin Acoff FR-1 McKendree 12.69 12.82 9.90 9.27 10.66
28 Marco Martinez FR-1 McKendree 12.74 11.72 9.56 13.64 11.85
29 Courtney Cosey JR-3 Lincoln College 12.80 15.88 10.37 11.65 15.11
30 Malcolm Love FR Lincoln College 12.82 12.44 10.26 13.08 10.77
31 Dennis Mhini FR-1 Lincoln College 12.90 10.84 9.55 13.68 12.26
32 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.98 10.13 11.43 16.36 13.24
33 Lavareon Campbell FR-1 Lincoln College 12.99 13.25 14.03 12.08 16.24
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Johnnie Caswell III SO-2 McKendree 11.56
12 Jack McCormick FR-1 Lindenwood 11.76
13 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 11.85
16 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 11.94
26 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 12.65
28 Marco Martinez FR-1 McKendree 12.74
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jelani Regan SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10.97 10.97 11.42
7 Dorian Leda FR-1 Lindenwood 14.85 10.36 11.51
9 Sean Hunter FR-1 Missouri S&T 8.36 12.42 11.60
14 Greg Cross Jr. UN Unattached 13.52 12.93 11.86
21 Trevor Bailey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.88 8.82 12.24
24 Alex Norzagaray JR-3 Lindenwood 16.07 10.76 12.36
27 Devin Acoff FR-1 McKendree 15.61 14.85 12.69
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Armanti Hayes UN Unattached 10.06 11.17
2 Cam Hesker SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 13.17 11.25
10 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Lincoln College 14.20 11.73
17 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15.29 11.94
23 Nicholas Dygert FR-1 Lindenwood 10.24 12.33
25 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 9.97 12.62
31 Dennis Mhini FR-1 Lincoln College 16.26 12.90
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 13.03 11.33
11 Louis Gianopulos JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.58 11.75
20 Gage Rowland SO-2 Lindenwood 9.51 12.19
22 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 8.98 12.29
32 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.74 12.98
33 Lavareon Campbell FR-1 Lincoln College 14.68 12.99
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trevor Johnson JR-3 Drury 9.53 12.36 9.19 11.34 9.42
6 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 14.15 13.80 10.81 11.50 8.74
15 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 9.31 10.86 12.41 11.93 14.92
18 Malachi Jackson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 13.90 13.54 10.55 11.98 11.03
19 D'Angelo Cartwright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.13 14.83 8.80 12.05 12.05
29 Courtney Cosey JR-3 Lincoln College 13.32 16.52 10.50 12.80 14.72
30 Malcolm Love FR Lincoln College 10.13 15.64 13.34 12.82 11.16