April 23, 2021
|
Illinois - Champaign, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Wayne Lawrence Jr. SO-2 Iowa 14.92 18.85 20.71 14.92 2.8
2 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 15.75 20.31 20.72 14.92 2.8
3 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 23.85 18.88 20.74 18.67 2.8
4 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 23.02 14.65 20.92 22.39 2.8
5 Taj Burgess JR-3 Rutgers 19.50 17.82 20.96 24.11 2.8
6 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 26.18 25.97 21.11 16.05 2.8
7 Alex Nelson JR-3 Nebraska 22.82 27.51 21.32 24.31 2.8
8 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 15.22 25.72 21.43 17.15 2.1
9 Austin Kresley FR-1 Iowa 15.66 19.30 21.44 23.16 2.8
10 Louis Akpadago FR-1 Rutgers 24.34 20.90 21.54 24.77 4.9
11 Jade Reicks FR-1 Minnesota 24.07 28.19 21.68 15.83 2.5
12 Ben Psicihulis JR-3 Minnesota 23.57 27.93 21.82 18.77 2.1
13 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 28.38 18.56 21.83 18.56 2.5
14 Noah Lukz JR-3 Nebraska 21.03 16.65 21.90 16.87 2.5
15 Grant Conway FR-1 Iowa 24.97 15.33 21.90 21.03 4.9
16 Antonio Tarantino SO-2 Rutgers 26.75 23.90 21.92 17.10 2.1
17 Zach DiStefano JR-3 Michigan State 16.88 27.84 21.92 17.54 3.2
18 Max Peckenschneidner FR-1 Wisconsin 27.70 17.59 21.98 27.04 4.9
19 Aarron Westmoreland SO-2 Minnesota 27.96 21.35 22.01 27.08 2.1
20 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 16.55 19.64 22.06 18.09 2.5
21 Adebowale Smith FR-1 Rutgers 23.65 24.76 22.10 19.89 2.5
22 Jon Burt SO-2 Wisconsin 16.62 27.25 22.15 18.83 4.9
23 Josh Eiker SR-4 Illinois 27.53 21.09 22.20 23.54 2.1
24 Lloyd Hill Jr. FR-1 Purdue 18.69 24.03 22.25 16.47 3.2
25 Josh Braverman JR-3 Iowa 16.28 26.75 22.29 25.19 4.9
26 Boaz Madeus JR-3 Rutgers 24.74 26.09 22.49 26.54 4.9
27 Ife Oketona SO-2 Purdue 19.32 18.41 22.72 20.22 3.2
28 David Palmer SR-4 Ohio State 23.54 16.68 22.85 19.43 3.2
29 Andrew Daniluk SO-2 Rutgers 25.00 17.13 23.14 20.14 3.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayne Lawrence Jr. SO-2 Iowa 25.68 26.72 20.71
2 Marcellus Moore FR-1 Purdue 15.34 14.92 20.72
3 Malcolm Dotson SR-4 Purdue 15.77 18.46 20.74
4 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 25.53 18.20 20.92
5 Taj Burgess JR-3 Rutgers 17.61 26.41 20.96
6 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 16.89 18.16 21.11
7 Alex Nelson JR-3 Nebraska 16.42 19.62 21.32
9 Austin Kresley FR-1 Iowa 25.30 15.23 21.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Justin Becker SO-2 Purdue 26.15 20.36 21.43
12 Ben Psicihulis JR-3 Minnesota 18.55 23.57 21.82
16 Antonio Tarantino SO-2 Rutgers 27.84 16.88 21.92
19 Aarron Westmoreland SO-2 Minnesota 25.54 23.77 22.01
23 Josh Eiker SR-4 Illinois 19.76 28.86 22.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jade Reicks FR-1 Minnesota 15.40 15.83 27.32 19.08 21.68 25.15 28.19
13 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 24.02 23.36 22.71 26.85 21.83 17.03 19.87
14 Noah Lukz JR-3 Nebraska 26.06 22.34 26.94 15.77 21.90 28.04 22.12
20 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 15.89 23.61 19.86 24.49 22.06 24.71 21.40
21 Adebowale Smith FR-1 Rutgers 28.29 22.77 24.31 19.45 22.10 21.44 24.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Louis Akpadago FR-1 Rutgers 21.54 23.70 23.91 25.85 28.01
15 Grant Conway FR-1 Iowa 21.90 18.62 26.72 18.18 21.03
18 Max Peckenschneidner FR-1 Wisconsin 21.98 18.03 20.45 27.70 25.50
22 Jon Burt SO-2 Wisconsin 22.15 16.84 15.73 17.28 24.59
25 Josh Braverman JR-3 Iowa 22.29 24.30 27.20 20.73 22.29
26 Boaz Madeus JR-3 Rutgers 22.49 29.24 29.02 24.52 28.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Zach DiStefano JR-3 Michigan State 21.92
24 Lloyd Hill Jr. FR-1 Purdue 22.25
27 Ife Oketona SO-2 Purdue 22.72
28 David Palmer SR-4 Ohio State 22.85
29 Andrew Daniluk SO-2 Rutgers 23.14