April 22-24, 2021
|
Drake Stadium - Des Moines, IA

Girls 4 x 400m Relay Division 5

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ames Olivia Jones, Ellie Lynch, Morgan Engels, Cameron Moon 4:37.78 4:11.44 3:09.18 3:04.39 3:59.46 4:09.04 10
2 Southeast Polk Anna VanKooten, Sydney McNeeley, Jenna Francois, Grace Larkins 4:19.68 4:00.27 3:04.45 3:38.43 4:02.69 3:55.41 8
3 Assumption-Davenport Morgan Jennings, Olivia Lynch, Laney Fitzpatrick, Annika Kotula 3:24.75 3:32.06 3:24.75 3:22.31 4:03.74 3:02.81 6
4 Iowa City High CeCe Kelly-Harvey, Mia DePrenger, Iris Wedemeyer, Lilly Reynolds 3:51.61 4:23.31 3:39.42 2:55.54 4:03.80 5:04.75 5
5 Williamsburg Macey Marovets, Gracie Ehret, Shannon Finn, Kendra Eichhorn 4:10.16 3:11.30 4:34.68 4:37.14 4:05.25 3:57.90 4
6 Panorama Gwen Steffen, Olivia Steffen, Shey Storesund, Jaidyn Sellers 2:51.77 4:54.46 3:11.40 5:14.09 4:05.38 2:56.68 3
7 Waukee Ainsley Schlicher, Sadie Maas, Anjelena Carder, Natalie Harris 3:21.66 5:17.24 4:32.98 3:29.04 4:05.92 3:36.41 2
8 Harlan Kaia Bieker, Brecken VanBaale, Lilly Metzger, Liv Freund 4:26.00 3:44.13 4:53.09 3:34.28 4:06.29 4:55.55 1
9 Linn-Mar Lauren Gorsich, Lily Haars, Leah Gorsich, Emily Schmidt 5:13.11 5:18.04 5:20.51 4:21.34 4:06.54 4:28.73 -
10 Van Meter Norah Matt, Clare Kelly, Eden Moore, Mary Kelly 5:00.90 3:34.58 5:18.17 3:34.58 4:06.64 4:18.98 -
11 Spirit Lake Park Kacey Krieger, MacKenzie Kauffman, Lindsay Grau, Deanna Trucksess 5:19.36 5:16.88 3:50.23 3:00.72 4:07.56 2:58.25 -
12 Johnston Addi Kamienski, Aleah Tenpas, Samantha Strauss, Jayce Blanchard 5:00.16 4:52.71 4:10.54 3:20.93 4:08.06 4:40.31 -
13 Bettendorf Sarah Defauw, Amanda Scott, Sophia Utsinger, Maya Williams 4:28.17 3:58.37 4:38.10 5:15.35 4:08.30 4:53.00 -
14 Wahlert- DUB Jamie Schmid, Mia Kunnert, Alana Duggan, Nikki Tranel 5:08.42 5:10.90 3:56.29 3:16.49 4:08.72 3:11.52 -
15 Solon Kaia Holtkamp, Makinley Levin, Emma Bock, Ashley Stinocher 4:06.28 3:43.89 3:09.06 5:23.39 4:08.76 3:01.60 -
16 CR Prairie Lindsey Barnes, Alexis Moses, Catie Reittinger, Lily Johannes 3:06.61 4:43.65 4:38.67 5:13.50 4:08.81 3:43.93 -
17 Mt Vernon Lilly See, Kate Dougherty, Laura Swart, Liz Dougherty 3:09.63 3:27.10 3:44.56 4:46.94 4:09.51 3:19.61 -
18 Ankeny Centennial Kathryn Vortherms, Elle Street, Millie Hill, Maraye Breeding 4:37.05 4:19.58 3:12.19 5:04.50 4:09.59 4:09.59 -
19 Kingsley-Pierson Lillian Ofert, McKenzie Goodwin, Paige Kuchel, Erika Kuntz 3:07.38 4:37.32 3:12.37 3:14.87 4:09.83 3:54.84 -
20 DCG Grace Mikota, Megan Sterbenz, Hannah Little, Vanessa Bickford 4:40.01 3:01.63 4:37.49 4:47.58 4:12.26 3:41.99 -
21 Bishop Heelan Brooklyn Stanley, Madison Demke, Mia Conley, Kenley Meis 3:56.63 3:59.18 2:58.11 4:01.72 4:14.44 3:51.54 -
22 Valley, WDM Hayley Chappell, Lauren Schulze, Mya DouBrava, Maddie Hollander 4:30.02 5:31.15 3:13.60 4:22.38 4:14.73 4:42.75 -
23 Western Dubuque Meredith Bahl, Lauren Klein, Jessica Veach, Elly Burds 5:38.13 5:35.53 4:20.10 5:06.92 4:20.10 4:38.31 -
24 Pleasant Valley Hannah McVey, Avery Menke, Paige Berst, Jessie Clemons 5:11.26 3:19.53 3:43.47 4:10.07 4:26.03 5:16.58 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Division 5 Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Panorama Steffen, Steffen, Storesund, Sellers 4:05.38 4:56.91 3:08.95 5:14.09 4:52.01 3
8 Harlan Bieker, VanBaale, Metzger, Freund 4:06.29 4:08.76 3:53.98 5:15.26 5:05.40 1
10 Van Meter Matt, Kelly, Moore, Kelly 4:06.64 5:03.37 3:07.45 2:57.58 3:29.65 -
13 Bettendorf Defauw, Scott, Utsinger, Williams 4:08.30 4:28.17 3:21.13 4:08.30 3:28.58 -
17 Mt Vernon See, Dougherty, Swart, Dougherty 4:09.51 5:24.37 4:44.45 3:49.55 5:16.88 -
19 Kingsley-Pierson Ofert, Goodwin, Kuchel, Kuntz 4:09.83 3:27.36 4:19.83 3:42.35 4:52.31 -
20 DCG Mikota, Sterbenz, Little, Bickford 4:12.26 3:41.99 3:41.99 4:22.35 4:17.31 -
22 Valley, WDM Chappell, Schulze, DouBrava, Hollander 4:14.73 4:37.66 3:05.96 4:50.40 5:10.77 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Division 5 Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
4 Iowa City High Kelly-Harvey, DePrenger, Wedemeyer, Reynolds 4:03.80 5:09.63 5
5 Williamsburg Marovets, Ehret, Finn, Eichhorn 4:05.25 4:07.71 4
9 Linn-Mar Gorsich, Haars, Gorsich, Schmidt 4:06.54 3:56.68 -
11 Spirit Lake Park Krieger, Kauffman, Grau, Trucksess 4:07.56 4:07.56 -
14 Wahlert- DUB Schmid, Kunnert, Duggan, Tranel 4:08.72 5:00.96 -
21 Bishop Heelan Stanley, Demke, Conley, Meis 4:14.44 4:27.17 -
23 Western Dubuque Bahl, Klein, Veach, Burds 4:20.10 4:38.31 -
24 Pleasant Valley McVey, Menke, Berst, Clemons 4:26.03 4:49.98 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Division 5 Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ames Jones, Lynch, Engels, Moon 4:47.36 3:59.46 4:09.04 3:13.97 10
2 Southeast Polk VanKooten, McNeeley, Francois, Larkins 4:26.96 4:02.69 3:36.00 4:31.82 8
3 Assumption-Davenport Jennings, Lynch, Fitzpatrick, Kotula 3:39.37 4:03.74 4:20.81 2:53.06 6
7 Waukee Schlicher, Maas, Carder, Harris 4:05.92 4:05.92 4:18.22 4:15.76 2
12 Johnston Kamienski, Tenpas, Strauss, Blanchard 4:15.51 4:08.06 3:43.26 5:20.00 -
15 Solon Holtkamp, Levin, Bock, Stinocher 5:18.42 4:08.76 3:26.47 4:41.10 -
16 CR Prairie Barnes, Moses, Reittinger, Johannes 5:15.99 4:08.81 4:11.30 3:24.03 -
18 Ankeny Centennial Vortherms, Street, Hill, Breeding 5:02.01 4:09.59 3:54.62 4:17.08 -