May 1, 2021
|
Macalester - St. Paul, MN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 16.10 9.74 16.62 16.75 12.98 5 +0.0
2 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 16.93 15.49 16.54 11.94 13.12 3 +0.0
3 Tisana Lowe FR-1 Hamline 16.44 9.60 10.79 15.78 13.15 2 +0.0
4 Cecelia Miller SO-2 Hamline 15.56 15.82 13.05 12.92 13.18 - +0.0
5 Isabella Light JR-3 Macalester 10.76 13.19 17.35 11.57 13.45 1 +0.0
6 Penny Hunter FR-1 Macalester 11.49 12.84 16.35 13.38 13.51 - +0.0
7 Clare Collins SO-2 St. Olaf 16.76 12.67 15.12 11.31 13.62 - 0.7
8 Sophia Oldfield JR-3 Macalester 12.88 14.94 9.73 12.06 13.70 - 0.7
9 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 16.46 12.75 13.17 17.55 13.71 - +0.0
10 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 10.93 9.69 14.11 14.94 13.83 - 0.7
11 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 15.30 10.39 16.98 16.56 14.03 - 0.7
12 Melanie Roberts FR-1 St. Olaf 15.39 13.40 14.54 15.68 14.25 - 0.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Clare Collins SO-2 St. Olaf 14.71 11.44 13.62 14.17 16.48 -
8 Sophia Oldfield JR-3 Macalester 11.24 13.70 13.70 14.66 9.87 -
10 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 14.25 16.74 13.83 15.77 12.73 -
11 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 15.30 16.14 14.03 13.75 13.89 -
12 Melanie Roberts FR-1 St. Olaf 16.11 16.53 14.25 15.68 18.24 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Logelin FR-1 Hamline 12.98 13.11 11.04 10.39 5
2 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 13.12 13.91 14.96 15.49 3
3 Tisana Lowe FR-1 Hamline 13.15 11.18 9.34 11.05 2
4 Cecelia Miller SO-2 Hamline 13.18 16.48 13.05 16.48 -
5 Isabella Light JR-3 Macalester 13.45 16.95 12.51 15.47 1
6 Penny Hunter FR-1 Macalester 13.51 14.73 13.78 12.84 -
9 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 13.71 11.79 13.85 17.14 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney SO-2 St. Olaf 26.67 22.14 27.47 5 1.4
2 Karla Kroschel FR-1 St. Olaf 26.78 32.41 23.57 3 1.4
3 Eva Airoldi JR-3 Carleton 27.03 34.60 21.90 2 1.4
4 Sara Gregor SO-2 Macalester 27.05 32.46 28.95 1 1.4
5 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 27.77 29.44 31.94 - 2.1
6 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 27.83 21.99 29.50 - 1.4
7 Isabella Light JR-3 Macalester 28.06 32.55 35.36 - 1.4
8 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 28.19 27.91 20.02 - 1.4
9 Penny Hunter FR-1 Macalester 28.42 20.47 36.95 - 1.4
10 Ququ Holman FR-1 St. Olaf 28.87 32.63 22.81 - 2.1
11 Katie Vaske FR-1 Hamline 29.41 27.94 37.94 - 2.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Emme Nelson FR-1 Hamline 28.33 31.66 21.94 27.77 26.66 26.11 27.77 -
10 Ququ Holman FR-1 St. Olaf 25.70 34.36 29.45 34.65 32.05 29.16 28.87 -
11 Katie Vaske FR-1 Hamline 21.47 29.71 27.36 31.18 30.00 29.12 29.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney SO-2 St. Olaf 26.67 5
2 Karla Kroschel FR-1 St. Olaf 26.78 3
3 Eva Airoldi JR-3 Carleton 27.03 2
4 Sara Gregor SO-2 Macalester 27.05 1
6 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 27.83 -
7 Isabella Light JR-3 Macalester 28.06 -
8 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 28.19 -
9 Penny Hunter FR-1 Macalester 28.42 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Maddux SO-2 Hamline 50.16 1:08.46 59.01 1:15.54 50.75 1:15.54 51.34 5
2 Lucy Hoelscher SO-2 Hamline 1:19.42 52.12 1:02.04 1:09.49 1:08.25 1:04.53 1:03.28 3
3 Maggy Osha SR-4 Carleton 1:03.26 1:20.51 1:03.89 46.00 1:21.14 49.20 46.00 2
4 Clare Mazack JR-3 Macalester 51.47 1:03.05 1:04.33 1:20.42 49.54 1:04.33 1:20.42 1
5 Ququ Holman FR-1 St. Olaf 1:13.97 1:21.75 1:04.88 1:13.32 55.15 1:01.64 1:02.29 -
6 Maya Gitch SR-4 St. Olaf 1:26.00 1:23.35 1:06.15 1:26.00 48.96 1:23.35 1:18.72 -
7 Katie Vaske FR-1 Hamline 1:23.51 1:03.98 1:07.34 49.84 1:08.69 1:03.98 1:22.83 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Bernardy FR-1 Hamline 2:07.75 2:26.84 2:28.31 2:25.38 3:05.02 5
2 Kristina Rohrer FR-1 St. Olaf 2:43.03 2:26.87 3:08.00 1:47.22 2:18.06 3
3 Ali Seaton FR-1 St. Olaf 1:56.41 2:27.35 2:02.30 3:07.14 1:47.57 2
4 Lena Stern JR-3 Macalester 2:07.20 2:27.90 2:45.65 2:05.72 1:50.93 1
5 Maria Blaesing FR-1 Macalester 3:09.11 2:28.90 3:12.09 2:58.68 2:21.46 -
6 Katie Gebert FR-1 St. Olaf 2:37.99 2:30.46 2:24.45 2:18.43 1:51.34 -
7 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 2:08.74 2:31.45 1:46.02 2:51.14 3:12.35 -
8 Riley Mauzer SO-2 St. Olaf 2:02.20 2:34.68 2:16.12 2:17.67 2:50.15 -
9 Lauren Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 3:21.84 2:35.26 3:00.11 2:05.76 2:08.87 -
10 Karley Thurston FR-1 Macalester 1:55.78 2:36.45 1:51.08 2:36.45 2:52.10 -
11 Lily Jenssen SR-4 Macalester 2:13.05 2:36.53 3:15.67 3:00.01 1:58.97 -
12 Ana Espeleta FR-1 Macalester 2:27.21 2:36.60 3:12.62 3:22.02 3:06.36 -
13 Ciara Williams SR-4 Macalester 2:29.03 2:38.54 2:17.93 2:43.30 2:32.20 -
14 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Carleton 2:43.64 2:38.87 2:22.99 2:03.92 2:26.16 -
15 Lucia Wyland SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.00 2:39.14 2:34.37 2:58.24 2:24.82 -
16 Ilsa Weigel FR-1 St. Olaf 2:19.09 2:43.63 2:17.45 2:02.73 2:53.45 -
17 Meraf Haileslassie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:14.60 2:48.24 2:17.96 2:39.83 3:10.12 -
18 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 2:21.15 2:50.06 3:07.07 2:21.15 3:25.78 -
19 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 3:52.96 2:59.20 2:07.24 2:21.57 3:38.63 -
20 Rebekah Crail SR-4 St. Olaf 2:26.99 3:08.44 3:57.44 3:34.83 3:57.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Lucia Wyland SO-2 St. Olaf 3:03.01 3:01.42 3:20.52 2:39.14 2:55.06 2:26.41 -
16 Ilsa Weigel FR-1 St. Olaf 2:53.45 3:27.81 1:54.54 2:43.63 1:56.18 2:58.36 -
17 Meraf Haileslassie FR-1 St. Olaf 2:16.28 2:06.18 2:07.87 2:48.24 2:07.87 2:34.78 -
18 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 3:18.97 2:56.87 2:16.05 2:50.06 2:04.15 2:19.45 -
19 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 2:55.62 3:08.16 2:19.78 2:59.20 2:10.82 2:21.57 -
20 Rebekah Crail SR-4 St. Olaf 2:13.80 2:15.68 3:51.79 3:08.44 3:48.02 3:31.06 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Helen Cross FR-1 Carleton 2:14.79 1:55.11 3:03.26 2:31.45 2:14.79 -
8 Riley Mauzer SO-2 St. Olaf 2:16.12 1:54.47 2:11.48 2:34.68 2:11.48 -
9 Lauren Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 2:36.82 2:55.45 3:09.42 2:35.26 2:19.74 -
10 Karley Thurston FR-1 Macalester 2:17.68 2:36.45 2:47.41 2:36.45 2:28.63 -
11 Lily Jenssen SR-4 Macalester 3:17.23 2:47.49 2:31.84 2:36.53 2:34.97 -
12 Ana Espeleta FR-1 Macalester 2:19.38 3:15.75 2:56.96 2:36.60 3:18.89 -
13 Ciara Williams SR-4 Macalester 2:05.25 1:55.74 3:11.84 2:38.54 2:41.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Bernardy FR-1 Hamline 2:43.00 2:16.57 2:26.84 2:09.22 3:03.55 1:50.13 5
2 Kristina Rohrer FR-1 St. Olaf 2:29.81 2:15.12 2:26.87 1:45.75 1:51.63 2:32.75 3
3 Ali Seaton FR-1 St. Olaf 2:15.57 2:34.72 2:27.35 2:24.41 2:05.25 3:07.14 2
4 Lena Stern JR-3 Macalester 2:13.11 2:26.43 2:27.90 2:45.65 3:09.32 2:32.34 1
5 Maria Blaesing FR-1 Macalester 2:15.50 2:12.53 2:28.90 1:56.15 2:49.75 1:51.68 -
6 Katie Gebert FR-1 St. Olaf 1:54.35 2:56.04 2:30.46 2:51.53 2:16.92 2:12.41 -
14 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Carleton 1:54.39 2:59.53 2:38.87 1:52.80 2:29.34 2:02.33 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Blaesing FR-1 Macalester 4:25.40 4:28.31 4:34.15 4:51.64 3:35.82 5:23.72 5
2 Amanda Mosborg SR-4 Carleton 6:07.02 3:51.96 5:40.59 4:53.61 6:18.76 3:34.34 3
3 Elizabeth Zimmerman SR-4 Carleton 6:06.78 5:36.22 4:16.75 5:05.65 3:55.35 3:43.13 2
4 Sarah Shapiro SO-2 Carleton 4:29.20 4:20.03 3:43.32 5:05.91 4:23.09 6:25.45 -
5 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 5:32.53 5:32.53 6:00.24 5:07.89 5:41.76 4:00.16 -
6 Phoebe Ward FR-1 Carleton 4:14.25 5:53.47 6:24.48 5:10.06 5:37.97 4:08.05 -
7 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 5:37.17 3:44.78 5:40.29 5:12.19 4:40.98 4:25.37 1
8 Zella Lobo JR-3 Macalester 5:23.00 4:57.91 5:07.32 5:13.59 4:51.64 6:44.54 -
9 Olivia Edstrom FR-1 St. Olaf 3:47.57 5:22.39 6:22.44 5:16.06 4:38.14 3:41.25 -
10 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 6:44.16 4:14.59 5:24.60 5:18.23 5:02.32 3:49.13 -
11 Brennan Drake JR-3 Macalester 5:37.43 3:46.02 4:14.67 5:18.33 6:06.08 5:59.72 -
12 Maggie Froh FR-1 Macalester 4:37.52 4:34.33 6:22.78 5:18.98 3:43.29 6:48.30 -
13 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 5:57.77 4:12.35 6:10.54 5:19.43 5:00.27 5:19.43 -
14 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 3:44.14 4:41.77 3:47.34 5:20.19 4:44.97 4:19.36 -
15 Libby Roberdeau FR-1 Hamline 5:55.70 4:35.59 5:01.23 5:20.45 4:09.96 4:35.59 -
16 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 5:55.82 6:05.53 5:13.77 5:23.47 4:05.84 6:18.46 -
17 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 4:09.81 5:53.62 6:58.51 5:24.42 4:39.01 6:16.33 -
18 Zoe Plechaty SO-2 St. Olaf 4:44.32 4:31.25 4:24.71 5:26.80 4:54.12 5:03.93 -
19 Sophie Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 4:22.72 5:18.55 4:39.14 5:28.40 4:39.14 5:34.97 -
20 Sophie Schafer SR-4 Carleton 5:31.65 4:38.05 5:48.40 5:35.00 4:34.70 6:31.95 -
21 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 5:48.58 5:05.01 6:38.86 5:35.17 5:15.06 4:01.33 -
22 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 6:52.84 5:52.43 5:05.44 5:35.64 5:08.79 4:18.45 -
23 Ruth Claycomb SO-2 Macalester 6:34.66 6:07.44 7:01.88 5:40.22 5:06.20 7:08.68 -
24 Aubree Voth FR-1 St. Olaf 6:52.78 6:45.78 6:24.80 5:49.81 4:39.85 6:24.80 -
25 Ellie Zemlin JR-3 Hamline 5:08.53 8:13.65 4:33.82 6:25.66 7:38.94 5:35.53 -
  Jalisa Mathews FR-1 Hamline DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jesse Colnes SO-2 Macalester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Zella Lobo JR-3 Macalester 4:23.42 5:57.50 5:32.41 5:57.50 4:48.51 5:13.59 -
13 Miranda Ekleberry FR-1 Hamline 5:29.02 5:00.27 6:32.90 4:37.91 6:13.74 5:19.43 -
15 Libby Roberdeau FR-1 Hamline 5:30.07 3:44.32 5:33.27 4:19.57 4:25.98 5:20.45 -
17 Nell Schafer SO-2 Carleton 4:19.54 5:11.45 4:03.32 3:50.34 5:37.40 5:24.42 -
18 Zoe Plechaty SO-2 St. Olaf 5:30.07 3:52.03 3:55.30 5:43.14 6:45.24 5:26.80 -
19 Sophie Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 4:22.72 6:01.24 5:11.98 5:34.97 4:12.87 5:28.40 -
20 Sophie Schafer SR-4 Carleton 5:48.40 5:51.75 4:24.65 5:24.95 5:28.30 5:35.00 -
21 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 6:48.91 4:24.79 4:38.20 4:01.33 4:44.90 5:35.17 -
22 Charlotte Adams FR-1 Hamline 4:38.59 5:15.51 5:59.14 4:41.94 5:18.86 5:35.64 -
23 Ruth Claycomb SO-2 Macalester 6:55.07 5:33.42 4:21.97 6:55.07 7:18.89 5:40.22 -
24 Aubree Voth FR-1 St. Olaf 4:50.35 5:35.82 5:04.34 6:24.80 6:42.29 5:49.81 -
25 Ellie Zemlin JR-3 Hamline 7:42.80 8:05.94 5:23.96 6:29.52 6:52.66 6:25.66 -
  Jesse Colnes SO-2 Macalester DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jalisa Mathews FR-1 Hamline DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maria Blaesing FR-1 Macalester 4:51.64 5
2 Amanda Mosborg SR-4 Carleton 4:53.61 3
3 Elizabeth Zimmerman SR-4 Carleton 5:05.65 2
4 Sarah Shapiro SO-2 Carleton 5:05.91 -
5 Alice Cutter FR-1 Carleton 5:07.89 -
6 Phoebe Ward FR-1 Carleton 5:10.06 -
7 Emma Mader SO-2 Hamline 5:12.19 1
9 Olivia Edstrom FR-1 St. Olaf 5:16.06 -
10 Marte Borgmann SO-2 Carleton 5:18.23 -
11 Brennan Drake JR-3 Macalester 5:18.33 -
12 Maggie Froh FR-1 Macalester 5:18.98 -
14 Allegra Pihlaja JR-3 Carleton 5:20.19 -
16 Mary Blanchard FR-1 Carleton 5:23.47 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cecelia Miller SO-2 Hamline 13.44 17.27 20.31 15.99 13.28 15.67 5
2 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 20.89 12.15 17.33 16.19 17.49 12.79 3
3 Rebekah Salfer SO-2 St. Olaf 20.62 16.69 20.13 16.36 12.44 14.89 2
4 Riki Poore FR-1 St. Olaf 14.65 13.82 12.48 16.64 19.64 19.14 1
5 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 21.14 12.52 13.70 16.91 20.63 18.94 -
6 Raegan Carpenter FR-1 Hamline 16.34 23.12 16.55 21.21 25.24 26.30 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riki Poore FR-1 St. Olaf 1:10.12 1:14.33 1:24.85 53.30 1:01.01 49.09 5
2 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 1:14.44 1:21.14 57.32 1:24.12 1:04.02 1:01.79 3
3 Sarah Beth Hobby FR-1 Macalester 1:17.18 57.89 1:33.39 1:14.10 1:08.69 1:16.41 2
4 Andreiana Aurelius FR-1 Hamline 1:17.64 1:17.64 1:23.08 1:02.12 56.68 1:02.12 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Leslie SR-4 Carleton 12:24.63 14:08.88 12:02.30 11:39.96 11:02.72 11:17.62 5
2 Julia Newman FR-1 St. Olaf 12:55.85 10:43.96 12:55.85 14:05.68 10:05.17 9:26.37 3
3 Klaire Petersen FR-1 Hamline 13:50.01 15:29.62 9:41.01 10:05.91 9:57.61 15:46.22 2

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hamline Tisana Lowe, Ellie Logelin, Briana Gilbert, Jen Valley 1:01.76 52.58 59.21 40.84 51.04 54.11 5
2 Macalester Penny Hunter, Sarah Beth Hobby, Hannah Grosse, Mikayla Ennevor 55.69 40.88 41.90 58.76 51.09 48.03 3
3 St. Olaf Riki Poore, Ququ Holman, Teresa Pettitt-Kenney, Karla Kroschel 1:05.12 49.74 50.25 51.79 51.27 40.51 -
4 Carleton Ineke Cordova, Riley Roberts, Maggy Osha, Eva Airoldi 36.18 46.52 52.20 48.07 51.68 51.17 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Teresa Pettitt-Kenney SO-2 St. Olaf 1.30m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
1 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 1.54m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 1.53m 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3.59m 3.23m 3.75m 2.78m 3.94m 10' 7" 4
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
1 Gabrielle Evans JR-3 Carleton 3.04m 3.23m 2.39m 3.17m 2.81m 10' 7" 4
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    O
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
3 Hannah Grosse JR-3 Macalester 2.39m 3.23m 3.13m 3.13m 3.71m 10' 7" 2
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XO
  • 3.23
    O
  • 3.38
    XXX
4 Maddie Sowinski FR-1 Hamline 3.94m 3.23m 3.10m 3.36m 4.04m 10' 7" 1
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    XXO
  • 3.23
    XO
  • 3.38
    XXX
5 Melanie Roberts FR-1 St. Olaf 3.31m 2.93m 3.46m 2.20m 3.19m 9' 7.25" -
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
5 Shanoah Harren SR-4 Hamline 2.14m 2.93m 3.66m 3.57m 3.11m 9' 7.25" -
  • 2.78
    O
  • 2.93
    O
  • 3.08
    XXX
7 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 3.31m 2.93m 2.23m 3.52m 3.81m 9' 7.25" -
  • 2.63
    XO
  • 2.78
    XO
  • 2.93
    XO
  • 3.08
    XXX
8 Clare Collins SO-2 St. Olaf 3.09m 2.78m 2.92m 3.03m 2.72m 9' 1.5" -
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXO
  • 2.93
    XXX
9 Emily Litton SO-2 Carleton 2.10m 2.63m 2.34m 2.79m 2.97m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.18
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
10 Sophia Oldfield JR-3 Macalester 2.87m 2.63m 1.89m 3.29m 2.58m 8' 7.5" -
  • 2.18
    XO
  • 2.33
    O
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.63
    O
  • 2.78
    XXX
11 Katie Danielzuk FR-1 Hamline 2.18m 2.48m 2.31m 2.36m 2.60m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.33
    XO
  • 2.48
    XO
  • 2.63
    XXX
12 Allyson Chromey FR-1 Hamline 2.81m 2.18m 2.59m 1.85m 2.55m 7' 1.75" -
  • 2.18
    XXO
  • 2.33
    XXX
  Grace Pierson FR-1 Hamline NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.63
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mikayla Ennevor JR-3 Macalester 6.67m 5.25m 6.46m 3.94m 17' 2.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (0.4)
  • 5.25 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 6.55m 5.16m 4.80m 4.23m 16' 11.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (1.8)
  • 4.93 (1.7)
  • 5.09 (0.6)
  • 5.16 (0.8)
3 Jen Valley FR-1 Hamline 5.22m 5.12m 4.76m 5.43m 16' 9.75" 2
  • 4.97 (0.4)
  • 5.07 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (1.8)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
4 Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline 6.30m 5.04m 3.53m 4.89m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.00 (0.8)
  • 5.04 (1.0)
  • 4.64 (-1.2)
  • 4.91 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sarah Beth Hobby FR-1 Macalester 4.36m 5.01m 6.16m 6.41m 16' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (0.6)
  • 4.59 (3.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (1.5)
  • 5.01 (1.4)
6 Calonna Carlisle FR-1 Hamline 4.00m 5.00m 3.75m 6.05m 16' 5" -
  • 4.87 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (2.2)
  • 4.80 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sara Gregor SO-2 Macalester 5.33m 4.98m 4.58m 6.08m 16' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.19 (0.5)
  • 4.67 (-0.6)
  • 4.56 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98 (2.1)
8 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 4.86m 4.91m 5.74m 5.11m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.86 (1.3)
  • 4.75 (-0.1)
  • 4.91 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Woldt SR-4 St. Olaf 13.55m 11.48m 14.35m 37' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14 (0.6)
  • 11.48 (3.1)
  • 11.34 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 11.44m 10.59m 12.07m 34' 9" 3
  • 10.59 (2.9)
  • 10.30 (1.3)
  • 10.34 (2.5)
  • 10.37 (1.7)
  • 10.36 (1.5)
  • 10.42 (1.3)
3 Abigail Van Goethem SR-4 Hamline 10.07m 10.38m 11.42m 34' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • 10.38 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Calonna Carlisle FR-1 Hamline 11.56m 10.32m 11.15m 33' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Briana Gilbert FR-1 Hamline 8.82m 10.26m 11.39m 33' 8" -
  • 9.21 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26 (1.3)
  • 10.05 (3.2)
  • 10.19 (1.9)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aleah Keske FR-1 St. Olaf 15.14m 15.52m 12.83m 10.65m 16.17m 16.04m 42' 1.25" 5
  • 10.59  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.02  
2 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 11.56m 10.56m 12.57m 9.93m 11.69m 10.18m 41' 3" 3
  • 11.70  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.57  
3 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 13.23m 13.48m 12.48m 12.23m 12.11m 10.23m 40' 11.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam Hedtke FR-1 St. Olaf 9.24m 9.24m 11.69m 14.14m 12.74m 12.51m 38' 4.25" 1
  • 10.12  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.64  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.69  
5 Jayda Bagstad SR-4 Hamline 11.52m 13.68m 10.77m 10.66m 8.51m 9.48m 35' 4" -
  • 10.02  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.77  
6 Peyton Irsfeld FR-1 St. Olaf 11.13m 9.84m 10.70m 8.13m 12.63m 7.49m 35' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.27  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Alea Al-Juhari SO-2 St. Olaf 12.80m 8.86m 10.67m 13.55m 12.59m 11.31m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.44  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.67  
8 Sarah Tarvestad JR-3 St. Olaf 9.21m 9.10m 10.23m 7.67m 10.74m 9.21m 33' 6.75" -
  • 9.22  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.23  
  • 0.72  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.57  
9 Payton Packer FR-1 Hamline 7.14m 8.52m 9.91m 8.13m 10.41m 8.92m 32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 8.33m 7.68m 9.36m 11.33m 10.76m 8.52m 30' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
11 Camilla Severi SR-4 Macalester 9.03m 6.77m 7.28m 6.99m 9.46m 6.12m 23' 10.75" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.07  
12 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 5.24m 6.74m 6.24m 5.05m 4.99m 6.36m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.20  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.18  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aleah Keske FR-1 St. Olaf 29.42m 39.76m 130' 5" 5
  • 33.11  
  • 39.76  
  • 32.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.48  
  • FOUL  
2 Savanna Keiser SR-4 Hamline 33.96m 39.49m 129' 7" 3
  • 39.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.49  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenneel Rodney SO-2 Hamline 50.09m 39.13m 128' 4" 2
  • 39.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 44.29m 36.60m 120' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.45  
  • 35.38  
  • 34.85  
  • 36.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Payton Packer FR-1 Hamline 46.58m 36.39m 119' 5" -
  • 32.46  
  • 36.39  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Sam Hedtke FR-1 St. Olaf 34.61m 34.61m 113' 6" 1
  • 33.38  
  • 34.49  
  • 34.00  
  • 34.60  
  • 34.61  
  • 33.63  
7 Jayda Bagstad SR-4 Hamline 31.62m 31.00m 101' 8" -
  • 31.00  
  • 30.94  
  • 31.00  
  • 29.59  
  • 30.14  
  • 30.22  
8 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 29.75m 30.36m 99' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 22.20m 29.21m 95' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.92  
  • 23.80  
  • 27.23  
  • 29.21  
  • 27.28  
10 Peyton Irsfeld FR-1 St. Olaf 22.36m 29.04m 95' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.04  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenneel Rodney SO-2 Hamline 48.08m 59.48m 55.02m 36.19m 42.63m 49.57m 59.48m 162' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 47.08  
  • 49.57  
  • 49.13  
  • 48.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Madison Fiecke SO-2 Hamline 56.08m 46.35m 50.99m 41.72m 36.62m 46.35m 54.69m 152' 1" 3
  • 42.14  
  • 46.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.07  
  • 44.92  
3 Nyjah Willis JR-3 Hamline 46.61m 35.62m 56.28m 54.08m 44.41m 43.97m 36.50m 144' 3" -
  • 42.38  
  • 43.60  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Reed FR-1 Hamline 35.52m 54.15m 46.79m 36.39m 55.88m 43.32m 48.09m 142' 1" -
  • 42.52  
  • 42.36  
  • 41.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.32  
  • FOUL  
5 Neenah Bosman FR-1 Carleton 34.22m 43.10m 48.17m 39.29m 32.96m 42.25m 45.21m 138' 7" 2
  • 39.95  
  • 42.00  
  • 42.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Alexandra Kolstad SO-2 Hamline 43.55m 37.82m 47.75m 34.76m 44.31m 38.20m 39.35m 125' 4" -
  • 37.42  
  • 38.20  
  • 37.92  
  • 37.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.50  
7 Ellie Biggins SO-2 Hamline 25.41m 34.46m 40.38m 24.37m 24.72m 34.81m 38.99m 114' 2" -
  • 29.27  
  • 32.29  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.54  
  • 33.77  
8 Payton Packer FR-1 Hamline 40.46m 25.94m 33.20m 36.31m 40.46m 34.58m 30.78m 113' 5" -
  • 30.64  
  • 31.85  
  • 32.05  
  • 29.74  
  • 34.58  
  • 32.96  
9 Sarah Tarvestad JR-3 St. Olaf 20.73m 32.57m 25.17m 21.02m 22.21m 29.61m 26.06m 97' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 26.32  
  • 27.35  
  • 26.75  
  • 26.41  
  • 29.61  
10 Alea Al-Juhari SO-2 St. Olaf 23.04m 32.76m 19.71m 27.48m 23.04m 27.76m 21.38m 91' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 27.38  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sarah Beth Hobby FR-1 Macalester 24.85m 31.46m 24.85m 103' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • 31.46  
  • 31.14  
  • 27.38  
  • 27.01  
2 Jasmine Loving SR-4 Macalester 18.72m 24.96m 31.20m 81' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 23.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.96  
  • FOUL  
3 Aoife Zamacona SO-2 Hamline 17.22m 21.52m 24.10m 70' 7" 2
  • 21.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.43  
4 Raegan Carpenter FR-1 Hamline 18.48m 20.76m 25.33m 68' 1" 1
  • 16.63  
  • 20.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
5 Rachel Nelsen FR-1 St. Olaf 17.40m 19.55m 18.38m 64' 2" -
  • 17.01  
  • 16.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.07