May 6- 8, 2021
|
West Texas A&M - Canyon, TX
|
3534 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 3:59.30 4:41.52 4:41.52 4:21.82 5:20.94 3:39.59 5:01.23 10
2 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:22.55 3:50.40 4:47.99 3:30.24 6:05.75 4:50.87 3:33.12 8
3 Kelsey Castillo SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:55.47 3:40.15 4:49.67 4:52.57 4:40.98 3:25.67 3:37.26 6
4 Madelyn Merrell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:34.60 5:52.36 4:56.10 3:27.27 6:21.97 5:55.32 4:08.73 5
5 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 4:24.15 5:15.18 5:00.17 5:09.18 4:18.15 5:15.18 5:18.18 4
6 Ellie Hovre FR-1 St. Edward's 5:05.22 5:44.50 5:02.19 5:05.22 4:28.95 6:17.74 5:29.39 3
7 Nyia Sena SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:12.98 5:32.23 5:04.79 4:58.70 5:41.37 5:29.18 6:20.99 2
8 Kaitlyn Stark FR-1 St. Edward's 6:27.38 6:09.08 5:05.02 5:35.53 5:05.02 4:00.97 4:10.12 1
9 Faith Brothers FR-1 St. Edward's 6:28.56 4:10.88 5:05.95 5:48.79 6:37.74 6:01.02 5:02.89 -
10 Malethabo Seema JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 5:52.54 4:08.31 5:06.55 4:02.18 3:34.59 4:45.10 4:08.31 -
11 Marcela Perches FR-1 St. Edward's 4:54.77 5:28.55 5:07.05 5:31.62 3:59.50 6:20.75 6:20.75 -
12 Emma Davison SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 6:28.46 5:50.87 5:13.27 4:51.35 5:10.14 4:13.75 4:26.28 -
13 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:45.34 6:46.25 5:17.38 4:55.17 4:58.34 6:24.03 3:54.87 -
14 Lethabo Seema JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 4:00.32 5:10.81 5:20.42 4:48.38 4:13.14 5:04.40 4:57.99 -
15 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 5:25.67 4:15.88 5:32.31 4:35.82 6:45.42 5:19.02 6:42.10 -
16 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:32.88 4:46.84 5:54.12 5:50.58 4:22.05 4:18.51 4:50.38 -
  Raquel Chavez FR-1 West Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Emma Davison SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 4:38.81 5:13.27 5:25.80 4:23.15 4:07.49 6:40.99 -
13 Megan Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:01.51 5:17.38 6:20.86 4:29.78 4:32.95 5:45.95 -
14 Lethabo Seema JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6:02.08 5:20.42 6:18.10 5:23.63 5:01.20 5:04.40 -
15 Shelby John SO-2 UT-Tyler 6:42.10 5:32.31 4:52.44 5:28.99 5:09.05 4:35.82 -
16 Haley Villalpando FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 6:36.62 5:54.12 5:11.63 6:29.54 5:47.04 6:15.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eleonora Curtabbi SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:19.00 5:57.53 4:41.52 4:02.11 4:19.00 3:42.40 5:49.09 10
2 Madison Brown FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:33.12 3:50.40 4:47.99 5:02.39 5:45.59 5:28.31 3:50.40 8
3 Kelsey Castillo SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 4:58.36 4:23.60 4:49.67 3:45.95 5:53.40 3:57.53 5:01.26 6
4 Madelyn Merrell FR-1 Lubbock Christian 5:13.87 3:59.85 4:56.10 3:33.20 4:08.73 4:08.73 4:08.73 5
5 Analynne Klotz JR-3 Dallas Baptist 6:00.21 4:39.16 5:00.17 5:45.20 4:00.14 4:33.16 4:27.16 4
6 Ellie Hovre FR-1 St. Edward's 6:11.70 5:08.24 5:02.19 3:52.69 3:43.62 5:08.24 5:56.59 3
7 Nyia Sena SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:10.89 3:54.69 5:04.79 6:14.90 4:49.55 6:33.18 4:16.03 2
8 Kaitlyn Stark FR-1 St. Edward's 5:23.33 6:06.03 5:05.02 5:41.63 6:09.08 5:05.02 6:15.18 1
9 Faith Brothers FR-1 St. Edward's 6:10.20 6:28.56 5:05.95 3:52.53 4:10.88 5:27.37 4:20.06 -
10 Malethabo Seema JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 6:17.06 4:48.16 5:06.55 6:23.19 6:38.52 5:52.54 6:38.52 -
11 Marcela Perches FR-1 St. Edward's 6:39.17 6:17.68 5:07.05 5:53.11 6:11.53 5:50.04 5:03.98 -
  Raquel Chavez FR-1 West Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -