May 1- 2, 2021
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Penuela Rodriguez FR-1 Dickinson 43.78 47.98 49.18 52.78 1:10.17 59.97 1:00.57 10
2 Alexandra Damron SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.84 1:06.05 1:01.24 1:07.25 1:12.05 1:00.04 1:09.65 8
3 Emerlee Simons FR-1 Dickinson 42.33 45.35 1:11.95 48.98 42.93 1:00.46 52.60 6
4 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:10.42 1:01.31 55.85 58.28 1:14.06 1:00.70 1:12.24 5
5 Katie Morgan FR-1 McDaniel 1:15.32 1:04.30 1:03.68 1:06.13 52.66 1:01.23 1:09.81 4
6 Sydney Dzenutis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.12 1:18.71 55.96 50.43 53.50 1:01.49 1:15.64 3
7 Monal Daterao FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:08.50 46.29 48.75 1:14.06 1:03.57 1:01.71 53.07 2
8 Rachel Coleman JR-3 Ursinus 1:17.02 1:10.81 57.15 1:09.57 1:20.75 1:02.11 50.93 1
9 Emily O'Hara FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.55 1:03.30 49.51 1:05.81 55.78 1:02.67 1:14.58 -
10 Cassandra Factora SR-4 Johns Hopkins 46.94 1:05.58 1:19.72 1:21.01 1:01.72 1:04.29 1:20.37 -
11 Georgia Larzelere JR-3 Gettysburg 1:17.16 57.23 59.80 1:16.52 1:04.95 1:04.30 1:03.66 -
12 Julia Wert SO-2 Gettysburg 1:22.29 1:02.70 1:05.97 1:00.09 1:24.25 1:05.31 48.33 -
13 Yeseniah Ortiz FR-1 McDaniel 53.22 1:01.11 1:05.70 1:14.25 1:17.53 1:05.70 57.16 -
14 Sydney Santos JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:08.59 1:25.08 1:21.12 55.40 51.45 1:05.95 55.40 -
15 Holly Batchelder SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.21 1:10.30 1:13.78 1:17.96 59.86 1:09.60 1:00.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sydney Dzenutis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:01.49 1:02.72 3
8 Rachel Coleman JR-3 Ursinus 1:02.11 1:20.75 1
10 Cassandra Factora SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.29 1:15.22 -
12 Julia Wert SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.31 1:06.62 -
13 Yeseniah Ortiz FR-1 McDaniel 1:05.70 58.48 -
14 Sydney Santos JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.95 58.70 -
15 Holly Batchelder SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.60 1:00.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Penuela Rodriguez FR-1 Dickinson 1:17.37 55.18 59.97 50.98 1:12.57 1:09.57 1:13.77 10
2 Alexandra Damron SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:12.05 45.63 1:00.04 45.03 1:16.86 1:04.25 1:18.06 8
3 Emerlee Simons FR-1 Dickinson 51.40 58.65 1:00.46 1:04.70 1:18.60 1:07.11 1:04.70 6
4 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:18.91 1:04.95 1:00.70 50.99 47.96 42.49 1:18.31 5
5 Katie Morgan FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.36 50.82 1:01.23 1:12.87 47.15 58.17 59.40 4
7 Monal Daterao FR-1 Johns Hopkins 56.78 1:12.82 1:01.71 52.46 1:09.74 55.54 46.29 2
9 Emily O'Hara FR-1 Gettysburg 1:13.33 54.53 1:02.67 56.41 58.91 1:10.19 1:03.30 -
11 Georgia Larzelere JR-3 Gettysburg 1:17.16 50.80 1:04.30 1:13.31 1:21.02 1:13.95 1:08.16 -