April 23-24, 2021
|
St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Delaney McLoone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.88 12.80 10
2 Kate Gallagher FR-1 St. Benedict 15.20 12.99 8
3 Madison Brown SR-4 St. Benedict 15.00 13.39 6
4 Hailey Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 11.83 13.75 5
5 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.30 13.81 4
6 Grace Zdechlik JR-3 St. Benedict 16.04 13.94 3
7 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 16.91 14.33 2
8 Jessica Shaver SO-2 St. Benedict 16.91 14.45 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher FR-1 St. Benedict 12.81 11.53 13.33 11.28 9.10
2 Delaney McLoone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.81 14.48 14.10 12.05 14.10
3 Madison Brown SR-4 St. Benedict 13.16 11.72 16.98 13.30 13.82
4 Hailey Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 13.54 11.65 15.30 13.81 11.65
5 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 13.63 12.41 17.18 16.77 11.18
6 Grace Zdechlik JR-3 St. Benedict 13.72 12.76 9.61 15.92 12.21
7 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 14.06 14.20 10.41 13.22 16.88
8 Jessica Shaver SO-2 St. Benedict 14.17 17.29 15.87 14.60 18.00
9 Cathryn Kuhn JR-3 St. Benedict 14.17 12.47 12.47 12.76 17.43
10 Maclairen Strong SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.27 15.79 13.18 11.72 15.14
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Delaney McLoone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.81 13.58
4 Hailey Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 13.54 16.25
5 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 13.63 14.59
7 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 14.06 17.86
10 Maclairen Strong SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16.27 16.44
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher FR-1 St. Benedict 9.48 15.12 12.81 14.35
3 Madison Brown SR-4 St. Benedict 12.51 10.40 13.16 13.16
6 Grace Zdechlik JR-3 St. Benedict 10.16 9.75 13.72 15.51
8 Jessica Shaver SO-2 St. Benedict 15.73 15.87 14.17 14.17
9 Cathryn Kuhn JR-3 St. Benedict 17.57 14.32 14.17 15.02

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Delaney McLoone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.12 10
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.14 8
3 Grace McGuire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.26 6
4 Kate Gallagher FR-1 St. Benedict 27.50 5
5 Hailey Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 28.10 4
6 Johanna Merten SR-4 St. Benedict 29.49 3
7 Maya Gitch SR-4 St. Olaf 29.66 2
8 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 30.01 1
9 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 30.17 -
10 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 30.26 -
11 Tiana Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 30.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delaney McLoone SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.69 28.21 26.12 25.08 10
2 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.88 23.79 26.14 32.68 8
3 Grace McGuire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31.08 33.81 27.26 35.44 6
4 Kate Gallagher FR-1 St. Benedict 34.10 20.90 27.50 26.13 5
5 Hailey Johnson SO-2 St. Benedict 35.41 35.97 28.10 35.13 4
11 Tiana Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 26.76 26.45 30.75 24.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Johanna Merten SR-4 St. Benedict 29.49 22.12 3
7 Maya Gitch SR-4 St. Olaf 29.66 36.19 2
8 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 30.01 22.21 1
9 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 30.17 39.23 -
10 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 30.26 26.63 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.74 10
2 Grace McGuire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.89 8
3 Jena Hauch SR-4 St. Olaf 1:01.23 6
4 Casey Krasowski JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.94 5
5 Riley Mauzer SO-2 St. Olaf 1:06.03 4
6 Maya Gitch SR-4 St. Olaf 1:06.93 3
7 Lucia Wyland SO-2 St. Olaf 1:07.57 2
8 Lauren Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 1:07.66 1
9 Ilsa Weigel FR-1 St. Olaf 1:10.11 -
10 Rebekah Crail SR-4 St. Olaf 1:16.25 -
11 Nicole Gillespie FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:17.63 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Stellmach FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.74 1:09.90 56.39 44.06 1:08.14 1:01.09 1:08.73 10
2 Grace McGuire JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.89 1:05.37 59.48 1:03.61 44.17 55.36 1:08.32 8
3 Jena Hauch SR-4 St. Olaf 1:01.23 53.89 1:04.30 1:03.07 1:06.13 58.17 1:19.60 6
4 Casey Krasowski JR-3 St. Benedict 1:01.94 53.27 47.70 46.46 1:07.52 1:13.09 1:01.94 5
5 Riley Mauzer SO-2 St. Olaf 1:06.03 1:12.64 1:15.94 1:01.41 48.21 51.51 1:21.22 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Maya Gitch SR-4 St. Olaf 1:06.93 3
7 Lucia Wyland SO-2 St. Olaf 1:07.57 2
8 Lauren Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 1:07.66 1
9 Ilsa Weigel FR-1 St. Olaf 1:10.11 -
10 Rebekah Crail SR-4 St. Olaf 1:16.25 -
11 Nicole Gillespie FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:17.63 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 1:59.17 2:20.97 2:12.25 2:07.89 1:56.27 2:25.33 2:34.05 10
2 Jaycie Simon SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:48.86 1:49.61 2:47.38 2:07.39 2:37.01 2:28.12 2:02.94 8
3 Ali Seaton FR-1 St. Olaf 1:57.15 3:02.40 2:23.85 1:54.19 1:43.81 2:28.29 2:46.09 6
4 Sophie Call FR-1 St. Olaf 1:55.72 2:20.94 3:05.44 2:25.39 2:55.06 2:28.35 1:46.82 5
5 Juliette Martin SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:46.06 2:59.52 2:22.12 2:29.60 2:34.09 2:29.60 3:08.50 4
6 Tracy Renier JR-3 St. Benedict 2:32.36 1:59.18 2:24.82 2:05.21 2:24.82 2:30.85 2:42.92 3
7 Lucy Lyngen FR-1 St. Benedict 2:39.76 2:56.50 2:32.15 2:19.98 3:02.58 2:32.15 3:16.28 2
8 Elise Yeager FR-1 St. Benedict 3:16.35 2:05.23 1:51.32 2:25.33 1:54.41 2:34.60 2:42.33 1
9 Kayla Okeefe SO-2 St. Benedict 2:24.05 2:47.79 2:00.30 2:58.87 2:47.79 2:38.29 2:55.71 -
10 Lizzy Erlandson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:07.12 2:45.74 2:47.35 3:08.27 2:48.96 2:40.91 3:13.10 -
11 Olivia Flack SO-2 St. Benedict 3:28.12 2:57.23 2:10.08 3:16.74 2:52.35 2:42.59 3:06.98 -
12 Nora Doyle JR-3 St. Benedict 2:26.74 2:05.54 3:05.87 2:52.83 2:52.83 2:43.04 3:27.06 -
13 Taryn Osthoff SR-4 St. Benedict 2:59.12 2:30.12 2:06.24 3:24.71 3:24.71 2:50.59 3:23.01 -
14 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 2:36.20 3:07.09 3:32.84 3:31.12 3:36.27 2:51.64 3:27.69 -
  Ellen Mickelson JR-3 St. Olaf DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Posey SO-2 St. Olaf 1:43.19 2:12.25 2:20.97 2:23.88 2:25.33 3:00.21 10
2 Jaycie Simon SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:02.94 1:45.17 2:10.35 2:45.90 2:28.12 2:02.94 8
3 Ali Seaton FR-1 St. Olaf 2:41.64 2:50.54 2:52.02 1:48.26 2:28.29 1:43.81 6
4 Sophie Call FR-1 St. Olaf 3:06.93 2:20.94 1:49.78 3:06.93 2:28.35 2:13.52 5
5 Juliette Martin SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1:49.21 2:11.65 1:55.20 2:31.10 2:29.60 2:43.07 4
6 Tracy Renier JR-3 St. Benedict 2:51.97 1:45.60 2:58.01 2:41.41 2:30.85 3:07.06 3
7 Lucy Lyngen FR-1 St. Benedict 1:48.03 2:33.68 3:14.76 2:33.68 2:32.15 2:39.76 2
8 Elise Yeager FR-1 St. Benedict 2:42.33 2:28.42 3:17.89 3:13.25 2:34.60 2:34.60 1
  Ellen Mickelson JR-3 St. Olaf DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kayla Okeefe SO-2 St. Benedict 2:58.87 2:14.55 3:25.78 2:46.21 2:55.71 2:38.29 -
10 Lizzy Erlandson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:07.12 3:25.97 2:40.91 2:16.78 3:09.88 2:40.91 -
11 Olivia Flack SO-2 St. Benedict 2:29.59 2:26.34 2:57.23 3:11.86 2:49.10 2:42.59 -
12 Nora Doyle JR-3 St. Benedict 3:04.24 2:56.09 3:00.98 2:47.94 2:34.89 2:43.04 -
13 Taryn Osthoff SR-4 St. Benedict 2:33.54 2:31.83 3:05.95 2:40.36 3:11.06 2:50.59 -
14 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 3:24.26 2:32.76 3:32.84 2:19.03 2:29.33 2:51.64 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie McCaulley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.78 4:22.97 3:43.22 10
2 Julia Everest FR-1 St. Olaf 5:06.77 5:15.98 3:43.95 8
3 Keiley Maahs FR-1 St. Benedict 5:11.18 4:27.62 4:55.63 6
4 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:11.37 4:09.10 4:02.87 5
5 Ellen Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 5:12.75 5:22.14 5:53.41 4
6 Seneca Norvell SO-2 St. Olaf 5:18.72 6:00.16 4:21.35 3
7 Sarah Messer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:21.33 6:12.75 5:02.05 2
8 Katie Michalak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.88 5:41.13 5:08.64 1
9 Lauren Markowski SR-4 St. Olaf 5:26.24 6:34.75 5:22.98 -
10 Austyn Kimbrell JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:26.29 5:58.92 6:08.71 -
11 Gigi Augdahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:33.69 6:57.12 7:07.13 -
12 Zoe Plechaty SO-2 St. Olaf 5:34.46 6:54.73 6:48.05 -
13 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 5:34.84 6:35.12 4:37.92 -
14 Aubree Voth FR-1 St. Olaf 5:36.03 6:13.00 7:16.84 -
15 Claire Iversen JR-3 St. Benedict 5:50.36 5:46.86 4:43.80 -
16 Krystiana Connelly JR-3 St. Benedict 5:50.90 6:40.03 4:09.14 -
17 Emma Meyer SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:57.74 7:30.76 6:37.10 -
18 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:58.53 4:54.00 7:28.17 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie McCaulley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:32.15 5:05.78 6:19.17 3:52.40 5:45.54 3:58.51 4:44.38 10
2 Julia Everest FR-1 St. Olaf 6:38.81 5:06.77 5:25.18 5:43.59 5:15.98 4:36.10 6:08.13 8
3 Keiley Maahs FR-1 St. Benedict 4:05.84 5:11.18 4:21.40 3:59.61 3:47.17 3:50.28 4:02.72 6
4 Victoria Barkosky FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6:16.76 5:11.37 4:21.55 3:50.42 4:27.78 6:19.88 6:38.56 5
5 Ellen Kemp SR-4 St. Olaf 3:48.31 5:12.75 5:25.26 4:03.95 4:07.08 3:38.93 6:09.05 4
6 Seneca Norvell SO-2 St. Olaf 5:53.78 5:18.72 5:18.72 4:46.85 3:43.11 5:56.97 4:34.10 3
9 Lauren Markowski SR-4 St. Olaf 4:17.73 5:26.24 6:02.13 4:43.83 4:40.57 5:06.67 5:09.93 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sarah Messer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:56.68 5:21.33 3:57.79 2
8 Katie Michalak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:33.11 5:24.88 4:19.91 1
10 Austyn Kimbrell JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:23.03 5:26.29 5:42.61 -
11 Gigi Augdahl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.68 5:33.69 5:07.00 -
12 Zoe Plechaty SO-2 St. Olaf 6:38.01 5:34.46 5:04.36 -
13 Holly Gordon SR-4 St. Olaf 5:48.24 5:34.84 4:01.09 -
14 Aubree Voth FR-1 St. Olaf 6:39.88 5:36.03 4:01.95 -
15 Claire Iversen JR-3 St. Benedict 7:17.95 5:50.36 5:32.85 -
16 Krystiana Connelly JR-3 St. Benedict 4:23.18 5:50.90 4:40.72 -
17 Emma Meyer SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:35.46 5:57.74 5:32.70 -
18 Rebeka Daniel FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:46.83 5:58.53 4:14.56 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie Kiolbasa FR-1 St. Benedict 23:32.25 18:49.80 23:43.55 19:57.59 23:32.25 19:46.29 10
2 Julia Clark SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 17:21.09 19:16.76 18:18.93 24:05.95 17:55.79 13:41.30 8
3 Jena Wachowiak SR-4 St. Benedict 23:55.18 19:26.81 15:56.79 19:50.15 18:05.14 22:56.84 6
4 Kennedy Rude SR-4 St. Benedict 15:14.90 19:48.18 21:47.00 21:35.12 17:01.84 25:44.64 5
5 Caroline Johnson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21:44.08 20:18.76 17:15.95 24:10.33 26:00.02 23:45.95 4
6 McKendra Long SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22:02.71 20:24.73 25:18.67 23:40.69 16:07.54 24:54.17 3
7 Katie Nelson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 16:59.01 23:55.22 30:37.09 23:55.22 21:46.05 18:10.77 2

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 16.93 19.64 17.10 15.75 10
2 Olivia Hoff JR-3 St. Benedict 17.86 20.01 22.33 21.97 8

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Cater SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:25.39 1:06.71 10
2 Maggie Mahota JR-3 St. Benedict 1:07.55 1:08.92 8

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tayler Paulsen SR-4 St. Olaf 11:18.54 11:46.81 10
2 Bailey VanderWilde FR-1 St. Olaf 14:58.80 12:10.73 8
3 Harriet Hubbell SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13:17.09 12:11.27 6
4 Morgan Ede FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:45.88 12:18.23 5
5 Hannah Burns SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14:23.13 12:24.07 4
6 Julia Newman FR-1 St. Olaf 10:01.06 12:50.58 3
7 Brenna Nelson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11:39.08 14:44.91 2

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  St. Benedict Cathryn Kuhn, Grace Zdechlik, Claire Hippen, Jessica Shaver DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ 10

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Thomas (Minn.) A Delaney McLoone, Paige Cater, Jaycie Simon, Grace McGuire 2:56.32 4:08.33 4:43.10 3:41.02 3:03.77 4:33.17 10
2 St. Olaf A Jena Hauch, Riley Mauzer, Lauren Johnson, Lucia Wyland 5:28.53 4:24.94 5:12.63 4:01.10 5:20.58 3:34.61 8
3 St. Benedict A Keiley Maahs, Tracy Renier, Elizabeth Selisker, Lucy Lyngen 3:46.39 4:29.51 3:14.05 4:53.77 3:19.44 3:30.22 6
4 St. Catherine (Minn.) A Lizzy Erlandson, Juliette Martin, Victoria Barkosky, Emma Meyer 4:24.38 4:35.39 5:58.01 4:40.90 3:48.58 4:10.61 5
5 St. Benedict
(B>)
B Elise Yeager, Kayla Okeefe, Olivia Flack, Nora Doyle 3:46.92 4:47.24 4:15.65 4:04.16 4:52.99 5:24.59 4
6 St. Catherine (Minn.)
(B>)
B Rebeka Daniel, Brenna Nelson, Austyn Kimbrell, Julia Clark 4:55.86 5:01.89 3:52.46 5:44.16 5:32.08 6:32.46 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elsie Lundquist SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.51m 1.19m 1.56m 1.51m 1.83m 1.13m 1.78m 4' 11.5" 10
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Elizabeth Selisker FR-1 St. Benedict 1.41m 1.69m 1.20m 1.78m 1.28m 1.55m 1.21m 4' 7.5" 8
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
3 Tiana Johnson FR-1 St. Benedict 1.36m 1.36m 1.63m 1.13m 1.55m 1.47m 1.67m 4' 5.5" 6
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
4 Claire Hippen FR-1 St. Benedict 1.31m 1.19m 1.10m 1.69m 1.10m 1.48m 1.45m 4' 3.5" 5
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Melanie Roberts FR-1 St. Olaf 2.82m 9' 3" 9
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
1 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 2.82m 9' 3" 9
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
3 Caitlin Salfer SO-2 St. Benedict 2.82m 9' 3" 6
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
4 Olivia Hoff JR-3 St. Benedict 2.82m 9' 3" 5
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    P
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
5 Zoe Witham JR-3 St. Benedict 2.67m 8' 9" 4
  • 2.37
    P
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XXX
6 Clare Collins SO-2 St. Olaf 2.67m 8' 9" 3
  • 2.37
    O
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elsie Lundquist SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 6.50m 3.66m 5.16m 5.99m 6.19m 4.28m 16' 11.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-1.0)
  • 5.16 (0.1)
  • 5.06 (-0.1)
2 Paige Woldt SR-4 St. Olaf 4.66m 5.32m 5.12m 3.74m 6.35m 4.30m 16' 9.75" 8
  • 5.08 (-0.2)
  • 5.02 (-0.1)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (-0.1)
  • 5.01 (0.9)
  • 5.12 (-0.9)
3 Annika Muller SO-2 St. Olaf 4.11m 5.86m 5.01m 4.21m 5.01m 5.61m 16' 5.25" 6
  • 4.50 (-0.1)
  • 4.89 (-0.1)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
4 Aidan McLoone SO-2 St. Benedict 5.98m 3.56m 4.94m 4.10m 6.18m 4.30m 16' 2.5" 5
  • 4.88 (-0.2)
  • 4.82 (-0.1)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
5 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 3.44m 5.61m 4.92m 6.05m 3.99m 4.38m 16' 1.75" 4
  • 4.70 (-0.8)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (-0.1)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
6 Elizabeth Selisker FR-1 St. Benedict 3.63m 4.60m 4.84m 5.90m 3.63m 5.23m 15' 10.5" 3
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (-0.1)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
7 Megan Zurbay SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.20m 4.06m 4.83m 3.91m 4.97m 4.20m 15' 10.25" 2
  • 4.53 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (-0.1)
8 Julia Cordes SO-2 St. Olaf 4.95m 3.44m 4.71m 4.85m 5.60m 4.05m 15' 5.5" 1
  • 4.49 (-0.1)
  • 4.66 (-0.1)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (-1.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
9 Claire Nichols FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.17m 3.49m 4.53m 5.16m 5.71m 3.22m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
10 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 5.72m 5.59m 4.47m 4.29m 3.75m 3.84m 14' 8" -
  • 4.42 (-0.2)
  • 4.47 (-0.1)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Maclairen Strong SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.44m 3.05m 3.76m 4.51m 4.85m 4.10m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76 (-0.1)
  • 3.28 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Woldt SR-4 St. Olaf 14.07m 8.81m 13.61m 9.84m 10.52m 13.04m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 10
  • 11.21 (-0.6)
  • 11.44 (-0.3)
  • 11.31 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Annika Muller SO-2 St. Olaf 13.25m 13.25m 9.42m 11.72m 9.09m 12.15m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 8
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.50 (-0.1)
  • 10.67 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (-0.2)
3 Elsie Lundquist SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.95m 9.39m 12.06m 13.87m 9.07m 9.92m 10.67m 35' 0.25" 6
  • 10.39 (-0.9)
  • 10.65 (0.1)
  • 10.67 (-0.1)
  • 10.23 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58 (-0.1)
4 Stephanie Pickthorn JR-3 St. Benedict 10.27m 10.78m 11.93m 12.44m 8.09m 10.89m 10.37m 34' 0.25" 5
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.37 (-0.6)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.98 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21 (-0.1)
5 Megan Zurbay SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.19m 11.91m 7.25m 12.85m 9.01m 8.39m 10.36m 34' 0" 4
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.23 (0.3)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Aidan McLoone SO-2 St. Benedict 7.67m 11.40m 10.67m 10.15m 8.60m 12.02m 10.36m 34' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08 (-0.4)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (-0.1)
  • 10.20 (-0.1)
  • 10.36 (-0.1)
7 Ainslee Parker FR-1 St. Olaf 8.23m 10.97m 11.28m 13.11m 7.21m 11.48m 10.16m 33' 4" 2
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (-0.7)
  • 9.93 (-0.1)
  • 9.72 (-0.1)
  • 10.16 (-0.1)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
8 Mariana Lehrer FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.63m 9.23m 12.04m 13.04m 11.03m 10.43m 10.03m 32' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (-0.4)
  • 9.66 (-0.1)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (0.1)
9 Lauren Feder FR-1 St. Benedict 6.67m 11.17m 11.08m 6.76m 9.11m 12.02m 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28 (-0.1)
  • 9.39 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aleah Keske FR-1 St. Olaf 12.54m 10.16m 41' 1.75" 10
2 Sam Hedtke FR-1 St. Olaf 11.40m 13.22m 37' 5" 8
3 Haley Joos FR-1 St. Benedict 11.00m 11.77m 36' 1.25" 6
4 Lauren Isaacson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.96m 8.11m 35' 11.5" 5
5 Alea Al-Juhari SO-2 St. Olaf 10.70m 11.13m 35' 1.25" 4
6 Kendall Bechtold SO-2 St. Benedict 10.63m 13.07m 34' 10.5" 3
7 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 10.42m 9.17m 34' 2.25" 2
8 Chando Horvath FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.20m 7.75m 33' 5.75" 1
9 Monica Monson SR-4 St. Benedict 9.72m 9.43m 31' 10.75" -
10 Sarah Tarvestad JR-3 St. Olaf 9.38m 9.47m 30' 9.25" -
11 Lydia Wehrspann FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.50m 6.38m 27' 10.75" -
12 Kennedy Johnson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.94m 10.16m 26' 0.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lauren Isaacson SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 31.10m 41.47m 136' 1" 10
  • 41.47  
  • 40.71  
  • 39.74  
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.29  
2 Aleah Keske FR-1 St. Olaf 35.18m 38.24m 125' 5" 8
  • 38.24  
  • 37.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.39  
  • 34.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Sam Hedtke FR-1 St. Olaf 43.00m 38.05m 124' 10" 6
  • 35.72  
  • 35.63  
  • 34.95  
  • 35.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.05  
4 Chando Horvath FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 42.50m 34.84m 114' 4" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.34  
  • 34.84  
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 29.81m 34.26m 112' 5" 4
  • 34.26  
  • 30.82  
  • 32.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Lara Manikowski JR-3 St. Benedict 36.71m 32.78m 107' 6" 3
  • 32.78  
  • 32.30  
  • 29.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.66  
7 Haley Joos FR-1 St. Benedict 38.89m 31.36m 102' 11" 2
  • 31.36  
  • 29.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Peyton Irsfeld FR-1 St. Olaf 31.29m 30.98m 101' 8" 1
  • 30.98  
  • 28.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.67  
  • 28.18  
  • FOUL  
9 Monica Monson SR-4 St. Benedict 33.26m 27.95m 91' 8" -
  • 26.23  
  • 26.02  
  • 27.95  
  • 26.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.58  
10 Kendall Bechtold SO-2 St. Benedict 30.00m 24.19m 79' 4" -
  • 20.77  
  • 20.68  
  • 24.19  
11 Alea Al-Juhari SO-2 St. Olaf 23.47m 18.19m 59' 8" -
  • 18.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Maggie Beckmann JR-3 St. Benedict 38.17m 32.83m 125' 3" 10
2 Monica Monson SR-4 St. Benedict 37.31m 46.64m 122' 5" 8
3 Haley Joos FR-1 St. Benedict 35.21m 30.98m 115' 6" 6
4 Chando Horvath FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 33.92m 39.35m 111' 3" 5
5 Lara Manikowski JR-3 St. Benedict 33.64m 42.39m 110' 4" 4
6 Lydia Wehrspann FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.11m 36.39m 95' 6" 3
7 Sarah Tarvestad JR-3 St. Olaf 29.10m 37.83m 95' 6" 2
8 Peyton Irsfeld FR-1 St. Olaf 27.51m 28.89m 90' 3" 1
9 Alea Al-Juhari SO-2 St. Olaf 22.56m 24.36m 74' 0" -
10 Kendall Bechtold SO-2 St. Benedict 22.05m 17.42m 72' 4" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Johanna Merten SR-4 St. Benedict 29.50m 96' 9" 10
  • 21.66  
  • 28.16  
  • 26.11  
  • 29.50  
  • 28.28  
  • 28.28  
2 Erin Martin FR-1 St. Benedict 22.21m 72' 10" 8
  • 19.50  
  • 21.85  
  • 22.21  
  • 19.58  
  • 19.35  
  • 20.54  
3 Grace Zdechlik JR-3 St. Benedict 20.84m 68' 4" 6
  • 20.84  
  • 20.27  
  • 20.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.07  
  • 18.68  
4 Rachel Nelsen FR-1 St. Olaf 19.31m 63' 4" 5
  • 16.90  
  • 17.74  
  • 19.08  
  • 16.76  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
5 Cathryn Kuhn JR-3 St. Benedict 18.60m 61' 0" 4
  • 18.29  
  • 15.45  
  • 18.60  
  • 17.45  
  • 16.38  
  • 16.05  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Grace Blanchette SO-2 Carleton 3662 4431 2892 3332 3076 10
2 Sydney Marsh JR-3 Carleton 3516 3762 3340 2461 2847 8
3 Eve Farrell JR-3 Carleton 3258 4007 3648 3746 3095 6
4 Gabby Bodin FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3174 3681 3205 3364 3999 5