April 23, 2021
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.06 13.16 10.96 13.81 12.28 11.51
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 12.78 11.56 11.01 12.89 14.10 8.70
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 13.83 12.72 11.06 14.27 14.16 9.63
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 8.00 13.22 11.11 8.56 13.34 11.11
5 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.75 11.19 11.19 12.09 9.40 14.55
6 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.41 10.25 11.38 8.88 13.09 11.95
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 10.32 13.22 11.59 12.17 13.56 8.93
8 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14.62 12.18 11.60 13.34 14.27 13.46
9 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 8.75 11.08 11.66 10.73 10.73 9.10
10 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 15.15 8.57 11.74 12.10 14.91 15.15
11 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 12.93 14.34 11.75 13.63 10.93 9.87
12 Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke 11.43 13.08 11.78 9.78 11.31 15.20
13 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.76 12.89 11.82 13.01 11.00 14.42
14 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 11.59 8.75 11.82 14.78 12.18 12.30
15 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 9.98 12.72 11.88 11.41 11.53 13.31
16 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 14.86 9.50 12.18 10.48 10.72 13.89
17 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 14.94 11.51 12.24 11.26 14.57 9.80
18 david adekoluejo JR-3 Briar Cliff 12.95 15.79 12.33 10.36 10.11 15.42
19 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 11.42 11.42 12.41 14.40 13.16 8.94
20 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 15.36 9.95 12.59 10.83 14.23 15.36
21 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 14.58 12.39 12.90 16.52 16.39 12.78
  Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Matthew Welton FR-1 Midland 11.66 9.57 12.13
13 Cade Bianchi FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.82 11.59 10.17
19 Alex Biegger FR-1 Grand View 12.41 11.92 16.01
20 Haniel Suris FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 12.59 13.98 11.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angelo Jackson FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 11.60 13.81 11.37 10.33 13.34 10.79 11.37
14 Travis Lanier FR-1 William Penn 11.82 8.63 12.06 8.75 8.28 8.28 14.19
18 david adekoluejo JR-3 Briar Cliff 12.33 12.21 13.20 12.46 13.94 14.55 9.99
21 Francisco Moreno FR-1 Briar Cliff 12.90 11.49 13.94 16.26 15.10 14.45 10.58
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Anthony Butler JR-3 Clarke 11.86 11.51 8.81 8.93 14.56 11.74 14.91
11 Spencer Pick FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.23 13.87 13.16 13.63 14.34 11.75 13.16
12 Brandon Martin FR-1 Clarke 11.19 13.20 13.08 13.20 13.79 11.78 10.96
15 Al-Farouk Salako FR-1 Graceland 11.41 10.81 9.27 8.56 14.74 11.88 9.27
16 Mason Kovar FR-1 Midland 11.58 9.38 9.63 10.24 14.99 12.18 12.79
17 Landon Griffin JR-3 William Penn 10.90 13.35 11.51 14.81 12.00 12.24 11.75
  Steven Dion FR-1 William Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Noel JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.96
2 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 11.01
3 Zacary Jackson-Richardson JR-3 William Penn 11.06
4 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 11.11
5 Andrew Olenek SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.19
6 Marshaun Zachary JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.38
7 Jaylon Lenord SO-2 William Penn 11.59