May 5- 7, 2021
|
Kentucky Wesleyan - Owensboro, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 10.67 9.93 10
2 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 10.87 13.37 8
3 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.93 11.48 6
4 Stephen Powell FR-1 Tiffin 10.94 9.52 5
5 Jacob Schmidt JR-3 Hillsdale 11.00 8.36 4
6 Tate Rhoads JR-3 Malone 11.02 8.82 3
7 Ethan Pensante SO-2 Findlay 11.05 9.84 2
8 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 16.94 19.99 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 10.75
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 10.78
3 Jacob Schmidt JR-3 Hillsdale 10.97
4 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.86
5 Ethan Pensante SO-2 Findlay 11.06
6 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 11.23
7 Stephen Powell FR-1 Tiffin 11.03
8 Tate Rhoads JR-3 Malone 11.06
9 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 11.13
10 Dagur Einarsson FR-1 Hillsdale 11.20
11 Kabanu Witherspoon FR-1 Malone 11.23
12 Darnell Bonner FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.24
13 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 11.32
14 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 11.35
15 Christian Dulaney FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.40
16 Brentt Ballard FR-1 Tiffin 11.44
17 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.58
18 Tareeq Welch SR-4 Lake Erie 11.63
19 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 11.73
20 Parker Young FR-1 Malone 12.54
21 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.65
22 Jaylen Holt FR-1 Lake Erie 12.75
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacob Schmidt JR-3 Hillsdale 11.08 10.97 8.56
6 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 13.82 11.23 13.93
12 Darnell Bonner FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.33 11.24 14.05
13 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 9.17 11.32 8.72
16 Brentt Ballard FR-1 Tiffin 12.70 11.44 9.38
20 Parker Young FR-1 Malone 11.92 12.54 14.93
21 Diego Benavides JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.40 12.65 11.14
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 10.78 9.06 8.20
5 Ethan Pensante SO-2 Findlay 11.06 10.62 12.61
9 Jaden Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 11.13 7.91 8.13
10 Dagur Einarsson FR-1 Hillsdale 11.20 11.54 10.42
11 Kabanu Witherspoon FR-1 Malone 11.23 8.88 10.56
17 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.58 11.82 13.67
19 Seth Salisbury SR-4 Cedarville 11.73 9.74 12.32
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tellis Horne JR-3 Malone 7.96 10.86 10.75
4 Eugene Boahen FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.47 12.93 10.86
7 Stephen Powell FR-1 Tiffin 8.50 13.35 11.03
8 Tate Rhoads JR-3 Malone 9.52 8.85 11.06
14 Josh Jones FR-1 Cedarville 10.11 11.69 11.35
15 Christian Dulaney FR-1 Ohio Dominican 13.23 11.29 11.40
18 Tareeq Welch SR-4 Lake Erie 8.38 13.96 11.63
22 Jaylen Holt FR-1 Lake Erie 10.84 12.75 12.75