May 14-16, 2021
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Katie Straus JR-3 Cincinnati 1:45.93 2:17.99 1:44.54 2:19.38 1:51.51 1:48.72 2:51.44 832
2 Migle Muraskaite JR-3 Tulane 2:45.81 2:23.32 2:45.81 2:20.51 3:02.67 1:43.98 2:26.13 817
3 Claudia Rojo SR-4 Wichita State 1:52.73 2:30.78 2:19.50 2:20.91 1:44.28 1:44.28 2:01.19 811
4 L'nya Carpenter FR-1 East Carolina 2:08.55 2:18.44 2:26.91 2:21.26 2:32.56 2:09.96 1:57.25 806
5 Kristen O'Handley JR-3 Tulane 2:47.79 2:05.84 2:11.63 2:24.64 1:47.04 3:05.14 1:45.59 762
6 Sophia Gullotti SO-2 Temple 2:32.54 2:18.01 2:31.08 2:25.27 3:00.14 2:36.90 2:44.16 753
7 Maria Romero SO-2 Wichita State 1:45.10 2:05.54 2:12.84 2:25.97 3:02.47 1:55.32 2:20.14 744
8 Sydney Spears SO-2 Cincinnati 3:00.84 2:57.90 2:03.50 2:27.02 2:57.90 3:02.31 1:51.74 731
9 Olivia Witt JR-3 SMU 2:55.95 2:05.68 3:03.34 2:27.85 1:58.28 1:56.81 1:53.85 720
10 Bria Stith SR-4 East Carolina 3:00.59 2:20.62 2:54.67 2:28.02 2:36.91 2:35.43 2:26.54 718
11 Olivia Dobson FR-1 SMU 2:22.68 2:52.72 2:01.66 2:30.19 2:16.68 2:42.21 3:09.24 690
12 Rachel Hamel FR-1 Tulsa 2:42.75 2:38.23 3:06.86 2:30.69 2:06.58 2:59.33 2:15.63 684
13 Juliet McGregor FR-1 Cincinnati 2:57.83 2:09.89 1:49.79 2:34.63 3:11.75 2:57.83 3:21.02 636
14 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 2:51.94 2:10.12 2:03.92 2:34.90 3:07.43 2:00.83 1:51.53 633
15 Destiny Masters FR-1 Wichita State 2:54.43 2:12.38 2:37.30 2:35.74 3:17.79 3:13.12 3:19.35 623
16 Holly Cassels FR-1 UCF 2:56.92 3:25.35 1:56.89 2:37.96 2:23.75 2:31.65 2:01.63 596
17 Marrietta Spannowsky FR-1 Memphis 3:10.12 1:51.84 2:25.39 2:39.76 2:22.19 3:13.31 2:49.35 576
18 Kennedie Reese SO-2 UCF 2:51.76 2:06.30 2:53.45 2:48.39 2:39.97 2:46.71 2:28.19 480
19 Sydney Wilson JR-3 Wichita State 2:06.06 2:28.51 3:01.32 2:52.68 3:37.58 2:33.69 2:40.60 436
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 L'nya Carpenter FR-1 East Carolina 1:58.66 2:12.79 2:21.26 2:07.14 1:53.01 806
6 Sophia Gullotti SO-2 Temple 1:59.13 3:00.14 2:25.27 1:48.96 2:04.94 753
9 Olivia Witt JR-3 SMU 2:55.95 2:55.95 2:27.85 2:33.77 3:04.82 720
12 Rachel Hamel FR-1 Tulsa 2:44.26 2:14.12 2:30.69 2:44.26 2:29.19 684
14 Anna Heacock FR-1 Wichita State 2:51.94 2:10.12 2:34.90 2:02.38 2:30.26 633
17 Marrietta Spannowsky FR-1 Memphis 2:15.80 2:33.37 2:39.76 2:55.74 3:22.90 576
18 Kennedie Reese SO-2 UCF 2:53.45 2:56.81 2:48.39 3:38.91 2:16.40 480
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katie Straus JR-3 Cincinnati 2:19.38 2:41.68 2:09.63 832
2 Migle Muraskaite JR-3 Tulane 2:20.51 2:47.21 2:17.70 817
3 Claudia Rojo SR-4 Wichita State 2:20.91 2:54.73 2:01.19 811
5 Kristen O'Handley JR-3 Tulane 2:24.64 2:21.75 2:21.75 762
7 Maria Romero SO-2 Wichita State 2:25.97 1:56.78 2:02.62 744
8 Sydney Spears SO-2 Cincinnati 2:27.02 1:45.86 3:09.66 731
10 Bria Stith SR-4 East Carolina 2:28.02 2:23.58 2:10.26 718
11 Olivia Dobson FR-1 SMU 2:30.19 2:46.71 2:31.70 690
13 Juliet McGregor FR-1 Cincinnati 2:34.63 2:25.36 2:59.37 636
15 Destiny Masters FR-1 Wichita State 2:35.74 2:27.96 2:21.73 623
16 Holly Cassels FR-1 UCF 2:37.96 2:04.79 2:41.12 596
19 Sydney Wilson JR-3 Wichita State 2:52.68 2:30.24 2:54.41 436