May 14-15, 2021
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Trinidad & Tobago 11.23 11.35 13.70 14.60 11.23 1.1
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.49 13.56 12.30 10.80 11.49 1.1
3 Leya Buchanan   Elite Athletes Network 11.52 14.75 13.14 11.75 8.30 1.1
4 Hafsa Kamara   Unattached 11.56 12.95 10.64 9.83 11.91 3.5
5 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.63 14.43 10.35 14.66 8.96 3.5
6 Kennedy Kerr SR-4 Pepperdine 11.67 10.27 13.77 10.39 12.84 3.5
7 Destinee Brown Senior Unattached 11.71 9.49 14.17 10.31 8.44 1.1
8 Kyla Richardson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.77 9.89 9.30 13.54 13.30 1.1
9 Courtne Davis   Unattached 11.81 12.76 10.51 12.40 12.64 1.1
10 Faith Burt   Unattached 11.81 8.98 14.41 10.99 14.06 3.5
11 Tameran Defreitas   SSD Track & Field Club 11.83 9.70 12.31 11.24 12.07 1.1
12 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 11.84 13.38 10.30 9.00 10.66 3.5
13 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 11.97 10.06 9.10 8.74 12.45 0.8
14 Ayana Fields Sophomore Unattached 11.98 11.39 9.59 12.46 15.34 0.8
15 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.14 11.17 12.02 9.35 13.97 3.5
16 Rahel Rudel JR-3 Point Loma 12.16 15.33 15.45 9.85 10.95 0.8
17 Armiyah Johnson FR-1 Vanguard 12.17 9.01 13.63 8.64 12.42 2.3
18 Hanna Barakat   Palestine 12.17 10.59 12.05 13.63 13.15 2.3
19 Zara Anthony SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.26 14.84 9.20 13.61 11.53 0.8
20 Blanca Granados FR-1 Point Loma 12.31 9.24 11.08 10.71 8.87 2.3
21 Carissa Kalpakjian SR-4 Biola 12.36 13.72 11.62 9.52 9.27 0.8
22 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 12.42 9.82 10.81 12.30 12.67 3.5
23 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 12.44 12.69 9.46 9.21 10.95 0.8
24 Deja Young (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 12.47 10.98 14.34 11.23 8.86 3.5
25 Jenna Mencarelli JR-3 UC San Diego 12.50 12.50 15.50 14.25 13.63 2.3
26 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.54 14.55 12.17 15.43 13.80 2.3
27 Susie Fowler   Unattached 12.68 11.16 11.04 11.16 10.78 1.7
28 Janice Conley   Unattached 12.72 12.85 16.03 10.31 12.34 0.8
29 Lachelle Session   Unattached 12.78 9.08 14.32 14.19 16.62 2.3
30 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 12.88 15.72 9.28 15.98 11.60 2.3
31 Brynn Santos JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.17 13.17 12.52 12.12 10.94 1.7
32 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 13.23 13.37 13.90 14.42 9.93 1.7
33 Olivia McIntosh-Adams Freshman Unattached 13.24 10.20 9.40 13.51 15.89 0.8
34 Melissa DiTaranto   Unattached 13.51 15.95 16.76 17.16 12.03 1.7
35 Mikayla Tan   Unattached 14.71 10.74 12.07 12.95 10.74 1.7
36 Michelle Cross   Unattached 15.22 11.11 11.27 16.90 12.48 1.7
37 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 17.65 14.65 12.89 14.12 20.48 1.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye   Trinidad & Tobago 11.23
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.49
3 Leya Buchanan   Elite Athletes Network 11.52
7 Destinee Brown Senior Unattached 11.71
8 Kyla Richardson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.77
9 Courtne Davis   Unattached 11.81
11 Tameran Defreitas   SSD Track & Field Club 11.83
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hafsa Kamara   Unattached 8.44 12.37 10.87 9.14 11.56
5 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.33 11.87 9.42 10.94 11.63
6 Kennedy Kerr SR-4 Pepperdine 14.24 8.29 9.11 12.84 11.67
10 Faith Burt   Unattached 14.88 11.11 14.06 12.05 11.81
12 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 9.36 8.88 12.91 14.09 11.84
15 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.69 12.75 9.59 11.78 12.14
22 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 15.28 10.56 12.80 15.78 12.42
24 Deja Young (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 13.10 10.35 8.73 13.22 12.47
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 11.97 14.13
14 Ayana Fields Sophomore Unattached 11.98 14.62
16 Rahel Rudel JR-3 Point Loma 12.16 10.10
19 Zara Anthony SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.26 14.10
21 Carissa Kalpakjian SR-4 Biola 12.36 13.23
23 Dorothy Jackson FR-1 Vanguard 12.44 15.93
28 Janice Conley   Unattached 12.72 14.50
33 Olivia McIntosh-Adams Freshman Unattached 13.24 12.71
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Armiyah Johnson FR-1 Vanguard 11.93 15.58 12.17 10.47 12.30 11.81 12.42
18 Hanna Barakat   Palestine 9.98 13.51 12.17 11.93 14.61 9.50 14.24
20 Blanca Granados FR-1 Point Loma 13.67 14.28 12.31 8.74 10.10 12.44 8.74
25 Jenna Mencarelli JR-3 UC San Diego 11.88 14.00 12.50 16.00 15.38 11.63 12.13
26 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.03 14.93 12.54 13.55 9.66 12.17 16.06
29 Lachelle Session   Unattached 15.85 15.60 12.78 13.55 13.68 14.06 14.96
30 Jane Freeman FR-1 Vanguard 9.28 16.49 12.88 14.56 15.46 12.76 11.34
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Susie Fowler   Unattached 12.68 11.80 12.68
31 Brynn Santos JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.17 10.54 16.47
32 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 13.23 15.88 12.70
34 Melissa DiTaranto   Unattached 13.51 10.41 12.43
35 Mikayla Tan   Unattached 14.71 16.19 12.80
36 Michelle Cross   Unattached 15.22 11.72 13.70
37 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 17.65 21.01 12.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Leya Buchanan   Elite Athletes Network 29.97 23.23 23.23 21.38 24.86 17.66 1.6
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 30.67 23.59 28.78 18.40 29.26 19.35 1.6
3 Tameran Defreitas   SSD Track & Field Club 24.15 23.91 30.85 27.74 17.46 27.98 1.6
4 Kyla Richardson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17.80 24.05 18.04 18.28 27.42 26.22 1.8
5 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 18.05 24.06 27.91 28.39 16.85 22.86 1.2
6 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 27.79 24.16 31.17 28.03 18.85 20.78 1.6
7 Whitney Rowe   Unattached 29.04 24.20 22.99 24.20 20.33 22.51 1.6
8 Faith Burt   Unattached 30.29 24.23 18.18 27.87 21.57 19.39 1.2
9 Kennedy Kerr SR-4 Pepperdine 27.91 24.27 26.46 26.70 23.06 18.93 1.2
10 Ayana Fields Sophomore Unattached 31.10 24.29 25.02 25.02 23.08 22.35 1.2
11 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 24.60 24.60 31.98 18.45 29.03 27.06 1.8
12 Joy Eaton   Unattached 23.40 24.63 25.87 23.65 24.88 31.53 1.2
13 Hanna Barakat   Palestine 17.84 24.77 26.76 31.21 18.33 21.06 1.2
14 Hava Turner SO-2 Academy of Art 30.51 24.80 18.85 21.08 31.25 28.52 1.2
15 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.33 25.09 24.09 32.12 29.61 25.85 1.8
16 Blanca Granados FR-1 Point Loma 25.17 25.17 18.88 26.94 29.70 31.21 0.6
17 Rahel Rudel JR-3 Point Loma 32.31 25.24 19.69 28.53 29.28 29.03 1.8
18 Carissa Kalpakjian SR-4 Biola 30.00 25.42 30.00 31.27 23.64 23.39 0.6
19 Jenna Mencarelli JR-3 UC San Diego 27.36 25.57 20.97 28.39 24.55 30.69 0.6
20 Megan Mattson SO-2 UC San Diego 32.82 25.64 23.59 31.03 22.05 28.21 1.2
21 Janice Conley   Unattached 18.34 25.83 21.96 27.38 27.38 21.70 0.6
22 Brittany Lewis   Unattached 27.52 25.96 30.90 19.47 33.49 33.23 1.6
23 Deja Young (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 31.61 26.12 25.08 22.21 30.30 24.56 0.6
24 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 26.42 26.15 30.86 25.11 27.46 19.09 0.6
25 Natasha Currence SR-4 Biola 26.46 26.19 31.43 33.00 26.19 22.27 0.6
26 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 29.81 26.38 20.84 21.64 27.97 19.00 1.2
27 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 23.90 27.15 19.82 26.61 26.61 27.15 1.2
28 Natasha Marsden Junior Unattached 22.85 27.86 28.98 30.65 22.01 34.27 1.2
29 Olivia McIntosh-Adams Freshman Unattached 29.17 28.04 32.53 28.04 33.37 26.64 1.8
30 Elly Mann   Joy’s Jack rabbit 30.38 28.39 29.81 26.97 35.78 26.69 1.2
31 Melissa DiTaranto   Unattached 24.15 28.74 34.78 31.04 28.74 31.33 1.2
32 Nelya Schasfoort   Unattached 38.10 30.97 22.30 22.92 34.38 37.79 1.8
33 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 33.10 37.61 48.14 30.84 45.89 32.72 1.2
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leya Buchanan   Elite Athletes Network 29.27 23.23
2 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.95 23.59
3 Tameran Defreitas   SSD Track & Field Club 25.11 23.91
6 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 18.12 24.16
7 Whitney Rowe   Unattached 28.32 24.20
22 Brittany Lewis   Unattached 21.81 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 18.77 30.80 18.77 26.71 22.86 29.60 24.06
8 Faith Burt   Unattached 30.05 29.81 17.45 28.84 21.57 18.90 24.23
9 Kennedy Kerr SR-4 Pepperdine 25.00 24.76 23.06 19.66 21.60 30.34 24.27
10 Ayana Fields Sophomore Unattached 24.05 26.72 24.05 23.08 30.37 23.81 24.29
12 Joy Eaton   Unattached 26.60 21.68 30.55 20.20 24.63 31.53 24.63
14 Hava Turner SO-2 Academy of Art 30.26 22.57 20.34 20.59 26.54 32.00 24.80
26 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 26.91 22.16 34.30 20.58 29.81 30.08 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kyla Richardson JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19.48 24.05 22.13 24.54 22.61
11 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 25.34 24.60 31.74 25.10 24.11
15 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 30.86 25.09 31.37 32.12 30.36
17 Rahel Rudel JR-3 Point Loma 23.48 25.24 21.71 22.22 28.02
29 Olivia McIntosh-Adams Freshman Unattached 19.63 28.04 20.47 27.76 21.31
32 Nelya Schasfoort   Unattached 32.83 30.97 28.50 40.27 39.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Blanca Granados FR-1 Point Loma 25.17
18 Carissa Kalpakjian SR-4 Biola 25.42
19 Jenna Mencarelli JR-3 UC San Diego 25.57
21 Janice Conley   Unattached 25.83
23 Deja Young (T46)   U.S. Paralympics 26.12
24 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 26.15
25 Natasha Currence SR-4 Biola 26.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Hanna Barakat   Palestine 21.06 24.77 23.78 27.25 17.34 20.32 25.27
20 Megan Mattson SO-2 UC San Diego 24.62 25.64 23.34 32.82 32.05 26.93 21.54
27 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 25.80 27.15 30.41 26.07 20.37 33.94 19.28
28 Natasha Marsden Junior Unattached 34.55 27.86 20.06 26.47 35.94 21.18 29.54
30 Elly Mann   Joy’s Jack rabbit 34.92 28.39 21.58 29.25 34.36 32.65 26.12
31 Melissa DiTaranto   Unattached 21.85 28.74 27.02 22.71 25.30 35.35 21.56
33 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 44.76 37.61 26.33 39.87 48.52 37.99 39.12

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.44 54.35 55.45 1:10.43 57.67 1:08.21 1:07.65
2 Joy Eaton   Unattached 51.61 43.84 55.49 48.28 1:06.04 49.95 50.50
3 Danae Manibog JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:09.16 1:03.58 55.77 49.64 59.12 51.87 44.62
4 Madison Flores SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:04.92 42.53 55.96 1:01.00 48.13 49.81 54.84
5 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:07.76 52.08 56.00 1:06.08 1:02.16 42.00 1:08.32
6 Kiayra Holmes FR-1 Azusa Pacific 41.17 49.06 56.39 46.81 55.83 1:07.67 53.01
7 Madelynn Worley FR-1 Point Loma 41.36 55.15 57.44 44.81 47.68 1:03.19 44.23
8 Madison Hergert JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 58.86 58.28 57.70 58.28 1:02.32 50.20 58.28
9 Marian Ledesma SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:15.56 1:02.19 58.12 1:10.91 1:03.94 1:10.33 51.73
10 Miah Moore SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:10.06 52.40 58.87 44.16 50.04 47.69 1:16.54
11 Mckenna Meaney JR-3 UC San Diego 1:13.69 42.45 58.95 1:08.98 1:00.13 45.40 1:08.39
12 Meghan Rotter   San Diego 1:10.95 1:07.34 1:00.12 1:01.33 46.30 43.89 1:06.14
13 Morgan Schepker JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:12.75 52.14 1:00.62 46.68 1:00.02 47.89 1:02.44
14 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 46.17 50.48 1:01.56 56.02 1:15.72 1:19.42 1:13.88
15 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 43.88 1:05.19 1:02.68 55.16 1:18.98 1:00.80 1:21.49
16 Elly Mann   Joy’s Jack rabbit 1:12.36 1:12.36 1:04.60 49.10 1:18.17 51.68 1:03.31
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Joy Eaton   Unattached 55.49
12 Meghan Rotter   San Diego 1:00.12
13 Morgan Schepker JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.62
14 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 1:01.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 55.45
3 Danae Manibog JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.77
4 Madison Flores SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.96
5 Chloe Sharp JR-3 Fresno Pacific 56.00
6 Kiayra Holmes FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.39
15 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 1:02.68
16 Elly Mann   Joy’s Jack rabbit 1:04.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Madelynn Worley FR-1 Point Loma 57.44 1:04.91 1:10.08
8 Madison Hergert JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 57.70 54.82 46.74
9 Marian Ledesma SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.12 1:15.56 51.15
10 Miah Moore SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.87 58.87 1:06.53
11 Mckenna Meaney JR-3 UC San Diego 58.95 41.86 1:04.85

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Sharon SR-4 Western Colorado 1:31.79 2:05.74 2:05.74
2 Molly Sughroue   Unattached 2:07.92 2:06.65 2:14.25
3 Sade Sealy   Unattached 1:55.81 2:07.26 2:16.17
4 Janiah brown Sophomore Unattached 1:46.44 2:08.24 1:42.60
5 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 1:58.41 2:08.70 2:06.13
6 Jessica Cusick SR-4 Western Colorado 2:10.29 2:09.00 2:45.12
7 Natalia Novak JR-3 Academy of Art 2:05.90 2:09.79 1:58.11
8 Svetlana Martynova   Canada 1:46.65 2:10.05 2:38.67
9 Marian Ledesma SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:46.19 2:11.09 2:17.65
10 Julia Morales FR-1 San Francisco 1:54.35 2:11.43 2:08.81
11 Rachel Fitt   Unattached 1:32.22 2:11.74 2:46.00
12 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 1:55.13 2:12.33 2:50.71
13 Alex Lomeli Sophomore Unattached 2:12.40 2:12.40 2:25.64
14 Mikaela Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:21.31 2:13.31 1:42.65
15 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:06.01 2:15.49 2:37.17
16 Lauren Gerhart Junior Unattached 2:56.96 2:16.12 2:39.26
17 Rosie Linkus Junior Unattached 2:11.17 2:16.63 2:24.83
18 Lina Hanich FR-1 Academy of Art 1:52.58 2:18.98 2:59.29
19 Zoie Valencia SO-2 UC San Diego 1:40.11 2:19.03 1:59.57
20 Ellen Palmgren FR-1 The Masters 2:06.21 2:20.23 2:35.66
21 Miah Moore SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:32.07 2:20.80 3:01.64
22 Natalya Gomez SO-2 Point Loma 2:36.50 2:20.99 2:26.63
23 Olivia Miller Sophomore Unattached 2:07.68 2:21.86 1:47.82
24 Kenna True FR-1 Point Loma 2:03.84 2:22.34 2:00.99
25 Michaela Andrews Sophomore Unattached 2:30.25 2:23.09 2:08.79
26 Czarina Mei Dominguez JR-3 UC San Diego 2:55.43 2:24.98 3:01.23
27 Lakely Nealis FR-1 Point Loma 2:56.14 2:26.78 1:48.62
28 Riley Wright SO-2 Pepperdine 2:21.58 2:27.48 2:59.93
29 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 1:49.79 2:28.36 2:47.65
30 Brooke Milam SO-2 The Masters 2:15.19 2:30.21 2:49.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Miah Moore SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:44.20 2:08.13 2:20.80
22 Natalya Gomez SO-2 Point Loma 2:13.94 2:08.30 2:20.99
23 Olivia Miller Sophomore Unattached 2:53.07 1:43.56 2:21.86
24 Kenna True FR-1 Point Loma 2:08.11 2:32.31 2:22.34
27 Lakely Nealis FR-1 Point Loma 2:32.66 2:32.66 2:26.78
28 Riley Wright SO-2 Pepperdine 2:37.81 2:58.45 2:27.48
30 Brooke Milam SO-2 The Masters 2:16.70 3:00.26 2:30.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Alex Lomeli Sophomore Unattached 2:12.40
15 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:15.49
18 Lina Hanich FR-1 Academy of Art 2:18.98
19 Zoie Valencia SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.03
20 Ellen Palmgren FR-1 The Masters 2:20.23
25 Michaela Andrews Sophomore Unattached 2:23.09
26 Czarina Mei Dominguez JR-3 UC San Diego 2:24.98
29 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 2:28.36
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Natalia Novak JR-3 Academy of Art 2:09.79 2:17.58 2:08.50 2:18.88 1:33.45
9 Marian Ledesma SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:11.09 2:32.07 2:05.85 2:46.49 2:12.40
10 Julia Morales FR-1 San Francisco 2:11.43 1:47.78 1:38.58 1:33.32 1:49.09
11 Rachel Fitt   Unattached 2:11.74 2:18.33 1:44.08 1:53.30 2:10.43
14 Mikaela Smith JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:13.31 2:07.98 1:41.32 2:37.31 2:30.64
16 Lauren Gerhart Junior Unattached 2:16.12 2:54.24 1:59.79 2:22.93 2:39.26
17 Rosie Linkus Junior Unattached 2:16.63 2:20.73 2:15.27 1:49.31 2:43.96
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Sharon SR-4 Western Colorado 1:38.08 2:38.44 2:37.18 2:42.21 2:23.35 2:05.74 2:00.71
2 Molly Sughroue   Unattached 1:32.46 2:14.25 2:10.45 1:31.19 2:10.45 2:06.65 2:00.32
3 Sade Sealy   Unattached 2:31.44 1:57.08 2:42.90 1:54.54 1:37.99 2:07.26 2:33.99
4 Janiah brown Sophomore Unattached 2:19.79 2:35.17 1:57.98 1:37.47 1:37.47 2:08.24 2:39.02
5 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 1:36.53 1:42.96 2:16.43 2:22.86 1:57.12 2:08.70 1:55.83
6 Jessica Cusick SR-4 Western Colorado 1:32.88 1:52.23 2:32.22 2:43.83 2:02.55 2:09.00 2:15.45
8 Svetlana Martynova   Canada 2:26.96 1:40.14 2:03.55 1:54.45 1:41.44 2:10.05 1:57.05
12 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 2:33.51 1:37.93 2:32.18 2:26.89 2:32.18 2:12.33 2:44.09

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taryn Rawlings   Dark Sky / Under Armour 4:20.43 4:54.29
2 Aoibhe Richardson SR-4 San Francisco 4:23.28 3:54.32
3 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 4:24.41 5:41.09
4 Anna Connor   Unattached 4:24.43 5:33.19
5 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 4:26.06 5:37.90
6 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 4:26.87 3:22.83
7 Casey Monoszlay Senior Valor Track Club 4:29.65 5:12.80
8 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 4:31.04 4:12.07
9 Sera Parvin   San Diego 4:34.21 5:53.73
10 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:35.85 5:44.82
11 Jessica Ong   San Diego 4:37.23 4:56.64
12 Hannah Rasmussen   San Diego 4:38.58 5:42.66
13 Aundrea Koger   Unattached 4:39.84 5:30.22
14 Natalie Bitetti Freshman Unattached 4:40.59 3:44.48
15 Elana Muzzy SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 4:41.09 4:35.47
16 Arianna Ghiorso JR-3 The Masters 4:44.10 4:44.10
17 Isabelle Shepherd FR-1 UC San Diego 4:45.35 4:02.55
18 Avery Doan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:46.16 5:11.92
19 Sofia Camacho Freshman Unattached 4:46.36 5:57.95
20 Madden Hundley FR-1 Westmont 4:46.99 5:47.26
21 Daniela Camacho   Santa Clara 4:47.51 4:24.51
22 Sidney Hendricks SO-2 UC San Diego 4:50.20 5:10.52
23 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:50.60 5:22.57
24 Haley Cabrera Senior Unattached 4:50.86 5:14.13
25 Madilyn Herrera FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:51.50 5:38.14
26 Olivia Miller Sophomore Unattached 4:53.32 3:39.99
27 Kendra Corey JR-3 UC San Diego 4:53.64 4:33.09
28 Riley Wright SO-2 Pepperdine 4:54.45 3:49.68
29 Shelby Page FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:54.46 4:27.96
30 Gabrielle Martin SO-2 Point Loma 4:56.54 4:56.54
31 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 4:56.56 5:26.22
32 Giulia McIsaac SR-4 Academy of Art 4:56.98 4:39.17
33 Samantha Velazquez Sophomore Unattached 4:58.43 3:40.84
34 Annelies Ondersma JR-3 Pepperdine 5:00.04 4:42.04
35 Alyssa Hershey SO-2 Pacific 5:00.26 5:39.30
36 Isabelle Torres Sophomore Unattached 5:00.55 4:30.50
37 Sam Rocke FR-1 UC San Diego 5:02.28 6:11.81
38 Molly Hake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:05.49 5:20.77
39 Emily Donahue FR-1 Point Loma 5:07.11 5:53.18
40 Valeria Lozano Gomez   Unattached 5:08.65 5:48.78
41 Faith Mora Sophomore Unattached 5:14.11 6:10.65
42 Alexandra Beitia Junior Unattached 5:14.47 3:59.00
43 Katya Candray Sophomore Unattached 5:15.41 5:15.41
44 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz Freshman Unattached 5:15.93 5:09.62
45 Aurora Couto FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:16.58 6:45.23
46 Kari Tanji SO-2 Pacific 5:18.21 4:17.75
47 Mia Douge Freshman Unattached 5:21.14 6:22.16
48 Jocelyn Garcia   Unattached 5:22.99 4:47.47
49 Elle Shrader FR-1 Pepperdine 5:30.32 4:27.56
50 Gaby Guerrero JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:45.86 5:59.70
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Gabrielle Martin SO-2 Point Loma 4:56.54
37 Sam Rocke FR-1 UC San Diego 5:02.28
39 Emily Donahue FR-1 Point Loma 5:07.11
40 Valeria Lozano Gomez   Unattached 5:08.65
41 Faith Mora Sophomore Unattached 5:14.11
43 Katya Candray Sophomore Unattached 5:15.41
44 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz Freshman Unattached 5:15.93
45 Aurora Couto FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:16.58
46 Kari Tanji SO-2 Pacific 5:18.21
47 Mia Douge Freshman Unattached 5:21.14
48 Jocelyn Garcia   Unattached 5:22.99
49 Elle Shrader FR-1 Pepperdine 5:30.32
50 Gaby Guerrero JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:45.86
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Isabelle Shepherd FR-1 UC San Diego 3:34.02 4:45.35 4:19.67 4:02.55 3:19.75
18 Avery Doan FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:46.07 4:46.16 4:57.61 3:20.32 3:57.52
22 Sidney Hendricks SO-2 UC San Diego 5:22.13 4:50.20 5:01.81 3:28.95 4:38.60
25 Madilyn Herrera FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:19.44 4:51.50 5:46.89 5:03.16 4:28.18
27 Kendra Corey JR-3 UC San Diego 4:41.90 4:53.64 5:28.88 6:12.93 3:25.55
28 Riley Wright SO-2 Pepperdine 3:58.51 4:54.45 3:58.51 6:13.96 3:26.12
29 Shelby Page FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:46.74 4:54.46 5:20.97 4:36.80 3:26.13
31 Emma Mills Freshman Unattached 5:17.32 4:56.56 4:38.77 5:55.88 5:32.15
32 Giulia McIsaac SR-4 Academy of Art 4:06.50 4:56.98 3:36.80 5:35.59 6:08.26
33 Samantha Velazquez Sophomore Unattached 6:01.10 4:58.43 3:37.86 5:37.23 5:46.18
34 Annelies Ondersma JR-3 Pepperdine 5:03.04 5:00.04 5:06.04 6:18.05 3:51.03
35 Alyssa Hershey SO-2 Pacific 6:21.33 5:00.26 6:06.32 5:18.28 5:21.28
38 Molly Hake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:34.95 5:05.49 4:41.05 5:48.26 4:04.40
42 Alexandra Beitia Junior Unattached 6:01.64 5:14.47 3:40.13 5:14.47 6:29.95
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jessica Ong   San Diego 4:59.41 3:50.10 4:37.23 5:21.59 5:38.22 4:42.78
12 Hannah Rasmussen   San Diego 3:23.37 4:10.73 4:38.58 5:37.09 4:38.58 4:49.73
13 Aundrea Koger   Unattached 5:41.41 4:56.63 4:39.84 4:20.26 5:38.61 4:20.26
14 Natalie Bitetti Freshman Unattached 5:59.16 4:49.01 4:40.59 5:42.32 3:41.67 5:56.35
15 Elana Muzzy SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 5:42.93 3:39.25 4:41.09 5:17.64 5:40.12 5:09.20
16 Arianna Ghiorso JR-3 The Masters 4:52.63 3:18.87 4:44.10 5:38.08 4:52.63 4:04.33
19 Sofia Camacho Freshman Unattached 4:49.23 3:51.96 4:46.36 3:51.96 5:23.59 3:40.50
20 Madden Hundley FR-1 Westmont 6:13.09 4:24.03 4:46.99 6:01.61 3:23.77 5:15.69
21 Daniela Camacho   Santa Clara 5:19.14 3:29.89 4:47.51 5:19.14 5:50.77 4:15.89
23 Porshe Eismann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:15.73 4:44.79 4:50.60 6:03.25 4:07.01 4:12.83
24 Haley Cabrera Senior Unattached 3:38.15 4:04.33 4:50.86 4:10.14 5:28.68 5:57.76
26 Olivia Miller Sophomore Unattached 5:05.06 5:49.05 4:53.32 4:32.79 4:12.26 3:34.13
36 Isabelle Torres Sophomore Unattached 3:48.42 4:06.46 5:00.55 6:24.71 4:27.49 4:12.47
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taryn Rawlings   Dark Sky / Under Armour 4:20.43 3:38.77 3:36.16 4:20.43 5:35.96
2 Aoibhe Richardson SR-4 San Francisco 4:10.12 5:37.00 4:49.61 4:23.28 3:49.06
3 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 4:32.35 4:27.06 3:42.11 4:24.41 3:23.60
4 Anna Connor   Unattached 3:39.48 5:17.32 4:19.15 4:24.43 4:53.52
5 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 4:42.03 4:23.40 4:55.33 4:26.06 5:35.24
6 Tracee van der Wyk   Unattached 3:33.50 4:50.89 4:29.54 4:26.87 4:56.23
7 Casey Monoszlay Senior Valor Track Club 5:15.49 5:45.16 4:13.47 4:29.65 4:51.23
8 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 3:17.86 4:17.49 3:50.39 4:31.04 4:09.36
9 Sera Parvin   San Diego 4:58.89 3:20.18 5:42.77 4:34.21 4:53.41
10 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:29.65 4:19.30 3:13.10 4:35.85 4:49.65

Women 5000m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Vergara Aleshire   Unattached 19:26.90 12:28.76 16:12.41 19:17.17 19:36.62
2 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 16:36.00 14:37.66 16:26.13 15:36.83 12:29.46
3 Eve Jensen FR-1 San Francisco 19:37.62 13:31.47 16:29.59 15:10.43 16:19.70
4 Hasna Kaarour JR-3 Academy of Art 18:28.26 13:38.72 16:38.43 15:38.53 13:18.75
5 Maria I. Velez Senior Jeronimo Bravo 13:48.78 14:38.71 16:38.53 17:28.46 18:28.37
6 Casey Monoszlay Senior Valor Track Club 12:32.27 17:03.08 16:43.02 14:22.60 19:23.51
7 Katie Doucette FR-1 Western Colorado 15:38.44 21:31.61 16:49.07 20:20.98 18:29.98
8 Lauren Floris   rabbitELITE 14:32.37 13:41.65 16:54.38 19:26.54 15:02.80
9 Andrea Guerra Senior Angel City Elite 15:55.27 19:10.43 17:07.17 18:39.62 17:17.45
10 Keili Dorn   Unattached 18:02.62 21:49.45 17:11.06 19:56.03 15:27.96
11 Maggie Shearer   Unattached 16:22.49 19:18.31 17:14.20 17:24.55 17:24.55
12 Abby Riordan Junior Unattached 13:31.98 19:57.14 17:20.99 21:20.42 16:49.76
13 Madelyn Vorgitch Senior Unattached 18:56.91 18:46.48 17:23.03 21:02.07 13:54.43
14 Ashley Bell   Valor Track Club 14:17.00 13:24.75 17:25.12 18:38.28 12:32.49
15 Rae Santora   Unattached 20:11.90 18:05.44 17:33.82 16:51.67 15:16.83
16 Riley Harmon Junior Unattached 20:01.95 15:48.91 17:34.34 17:23.80 17:02.71
17 Danielle Rowlinson JR-3 Loyola Marymount 22:19.26 15:03.47 17:42.90 18:04.16 22:29.89
18 Amber Elias Freshman Unattached 19:23.52 16:22.06 17:47.45 22:35.67 19:02.18
19 Hannah Ryan Junior Unattached 14:07.15 19:43.84 18:06.09 20:59.87 17:22.65
  Aoibhe Richardson SR-4 San Francisco DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 5000m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madden Hundley FR-1 Westmont 18:03.90 20:46.49 17:09.71
2 Kelli Smith   Unattached 18:10.89 17:05.44 23:38.16
3 Britta Holmberg FR-1 Biola 18:17.08 15:32.52 17:55.14
4 Sofia Camacho Freshman Unattached 18:20.73 13:01.52 19:37.79
5 Tess Rounds SO-2 UC San Diego 18:34.73 23:46.86 19:41.62
6 valerie weilert Senior Hoka Aggies 18:34.92 13:11.60 18:34.92
7 Alyssa Hershey SO-2 Pacific 18:37.94 22:32.71 16:23.79
8 Azalea Segura-Mora FR-1 UC San Diego 18:38.82 23:18.53 22:44.96
9 Yajaira Calderon Sophomore Unattached 18:49.84 23:43.60 19:01.14
10 Madi Bucci JR-3 Point Loma 18:50.82 13:45.50 14:08.12
11 Skyler Danley FR-1 Pepperdine 18:54.67 16:49.86 16:04.47
12 Sophie Pazzo FR-1 Pacific 18:59.26 21:50.15 19:56.23
13 Molly Hake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:59.99 22:47.99 22:25.19
14 Naomi Smitham Junior Unattached 19:08.86 18:45.89 16:28.02
15 Araceli Mancilla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19:09.46 22:36.37 24:08.32
16 Maria Martinez   Unattached 19:16.35 22:44.50 16:11.34
17 Isabelle Torres Sophomore Unattached 19:19.23 23:11.08 17:11.72
18 Lauren Jauregui Freshman Unattached 19:33.59 21:54.42 20:32.27
19 Valeria Lozano Gomez   Unattached 19:36.31 22:09.23 24:30.39
20 Ailey Butler JR-3 Pacific 19:41.08 13:46.76 15:21.25
21 tania fischer   Janes Elite 19:49.38 21:00.75 24:46.73
22 Destiny Lopez Castro   Unattached 19:58.00 24:45.52 25:57.40
23 Faith Mora Sophomore Unattached 20:13.13 20:25.27 14:21.33
24 Aurora Couto FR-1 Hope Int'l 20:20.95 24:25.14 22:59.68
25 Megan Bartschat Junior Triton Project 21:21.76 19:13.59 24:34.03

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianna Sbarbaro   San Diego 35:37.43 34:33.31 44:10.42
2 Hannah Wohlenberg JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 36:07.52 36:07.52 26:43.97
3 Jordyn Zorn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36:37.95 30:24.30 46:09.42
4 Mackenna Mason JR-3 Biola 37:14.46 30:54.61 29:25.23
5 Caitlin Billman FR-1 UC San Diego 37:35.55 34:35.11 48:29.66
  Jax Heckers JR-3 Biola DNF DNF DNF
  Luz Garcia Junior Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Erica Bougard   Nike 10.90 10.38 13.13 16.15 9.33 11.69 2.2
2 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 13.97 16.74 13.18 11.60 16.87 14.50 2.2
3 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 17.46 11.05 13.64 10.78 13.37 13.10 2.2
4 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.47 16.11 13.65 12.29 11.06 11.06 2.2
5 Megan Mattson SO-2 UC San Diego 15.66 17.11 14.50 11.75 14.94 15.66 1.5
6 Gianna Dickson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 16.88 18.05 14.55 10.63 15.43 15.57 1.5
7 Lizzie Dolan SO-2 UC San Diego 17.80 12.21 14.71 13.39 16.92 11.33 1.5
8 Kiersten Huitt SR-4 Biola 13.77 17.17 14.80 16.14 14.80 17.32 1.5
9 Samantha Gomez SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.81 15.29 14.84 16.62 10.69 13.81 1.5
10 Mikayla Butler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.91 15.91 14.87 13.68 12.20 13.09 1.5
11 Ryann Beveridge SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 17.77 17.77 15.06 12.20 17.32 16.87 1.5
12 Zeinab Torabi JR-3 UC San Diego 12.42 10.90 15.14 16.81 17.11 11.96 1.7
13 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 16.03 16.65 15.56 13.23 11.21 18.21 1.7
14 Susie Fowler   Unattached 13.93 15.34 15.65 12.52 19.72 13.46 1.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Bougard   Nike 9.85 9.98 13.13 11.03 14.45
2 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 16.87 10.15 13.18 11.73 12.39
3 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.82 13.10 13.64 10.37 16.37
4 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.34 10.38 13.65 14.34 16.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Megan Mattson SO-2 UC San Diego 14.94 14.07 12.91 15.95 11.46 14.50 18.56
6 Gianna Dickson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14.41 17.32 15.43 15.28 10.33 14.55 18.05
7 Lizzie Dolan SO-2 UC San Diego 13.68 15.16 18.10 18.54 18.24 14.71 14.42
8 Kiersten Huitt SR-4 Biola 16.28 11.25 11.84 17.76 13.03 14.80 18.50
9 Samantha Gomez SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.69 11.88 18.11 11.28 14.55 14.84 15.29
10 Mikayla Butler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.35 13.39 13.54 18.74 16.66 14.87 17.40
11 Ryann Beveridge SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.97 15.21 14.01 15.97 17.02 15.06 10.70
14 Susie Fowler   Unattached 15.65 14.56 16.59 12.52 18.31 15.65 19.10
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Zeinab Torabi JR-3 UC San Diego 15.14 15.30 14.84 15.45 18.17
13 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 15.56 19.14 14.47 14.01 19.61

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.69 1:02.22
2 Gianna Dickson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:01.97 44.62
3 Gabriella Mace JR-3 San Francisco 1:02.18 52.24
4 Zeinab Torabi JR-3 UC San Diego 1:02.56 1:01.31
5 Audrey Courand FR-1 Academy of Art 1:03.12 1:10.07
6 Avery Avina SR-4 Point Loma 1:03.23 1:10.82
7 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Masters 1:03.26 1:06.43
8 Samantha Gomez SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:03.55 1:08.00
9 Gloria Kalt FR-1 UC San Diego 1:03.63 56.00
10 Maxine Schultz FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.53 1:21.31
11 Mikayla Butler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.03 52.17
12 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 1:06.21 57.61
13 Ryann Beveridge SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.48 1:26.43
14 Kaiya Firor FR-1 Western Colorado 1:08.01 1:16.18
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaylah Walker JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.69 57.52 51.65
2 Gianna Dickson SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:01.97 53.30 53.30
3 Gabriella Mace JR-3 San Francisco 1:02.18 1:12.13 1:05.91
7 Seanna Nalbandyan SR-4 The Masters 1:03.26 53.77 58.20
8 Samantha Gomez SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:03.55 55.93 1:20.08
9 Gloria Kalt FR-1 UC San Diego 1:03.63 1:18.27 50.91
14 Kaiya Firor FR-1 Western Colorado 1:08.01 48.29 1:01.89
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Zeinab Torabi JR-3 UC San Diego 1:02.56 53.18 55.06 50.05 1:10.70 56.93
5 Audrey Courand FR-1 Academy of Art 1:03.12 56.18 1:03.76 1:08.17 1:08.80 58.07
6 Avery Avina SR-4 Point Loma 1:03.23 1:15.88 1:13.35 1:07.66 1:22.20 1:16.51
10 Maxine Schultz FR-1 UC San Diego 1:04.53 1:20.67 1:03.89 1:07.12 45.82 58.73
11 Mikayla Butler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.03 1:14.62 1:03.39 49.53 1:10.00 1:04.05
12 Adee Newman JR-3 UC San Diego 1:06.21 50.32 1:04.23 47.68 1:06.88 53.63
13 Ryann Beveridge SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.48 1:12.47 53.19 1:19.78 1:19.78 59.84

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madeline Strandemo   Oiselle Littlewing 11:35.86 9:49.71 11:00.48
2 Dana Klein   Idaho Afoot 10:15.93 9:52.24 11:38.85
3 Baylee Mires   Dark Sky Distance 10:22.01 10:03.89 11:34.48
4 Alicia Douglas Senior CSTC Elite 12:23.69 10:14.62 12:05.26
5 Baneet Bains FR-1 San Francisco 12:58.92 10:28.16 12:52.64
6 Laura Cook   ROOTS Running Project 9:46.04 10:51.15 12:48.36
7 Bailey Wade SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9:19.07 10:57.73 13:35.59
8 Audrey Rosencrans SO-2 Academy of Art 11:48.72 11:14.97 9:47.23
9 Daniela Camacho   Santa Clara 11:52.16 11:18.24 14:28.15
10 Grace Catena SO-2 Biola 13:18.26 11:22.27 10:14.05
11 Sidney Hendricks SO-2 UC San Diego 13:11.02 11:27.84 13:04.14
12 Megan Neumann SO-2 Biola 9:23.23 11:35.34 13:05.74
13 Anamauri Hernandez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11:20.94 11:42.00 14:58.56
14 McKenna Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9:56.85 11:59.09 10:11.23

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Colorado Kaiya Firor, Mackenzie Burt, Kelia Portis, Bailey Sharon 4:00.43 3:49.20 4:18.41 3:22.23 3:44.70 3:22.23
2 Academy of Art Alice Coisne, Hava Turner, Ombretta Minkue Meye, Natalia Novak 4:40.07 4:03.93 3:59.42 2:56.17 3:45.86 3:14.24
3 Concordia (Cal.) Madison Hergert, Morgan Schepker, Paige Johnson, Maria Sartin 3:07.16 4:30.07 4:06.38 4:32.44 3:56.90 4:08.75

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vashti Cunningham   Nike 2.35m 1.90m 1.41m 1.96m 1.96m 2.37m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
2 Jelena Rowe   Asics 1.85m 2.01m 2.51m 2.30m 1.93m 1.81m 1.49m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
3 Chinenye Agina SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.97m 2.13m 2.08m 1.77m 1.84m 2.24m 1.69m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
4 Claire Keiffer-Wrtight   Unattached 1.63m 1.54m 1.61m 1.32m 1.81m 2.15m 1.30m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 Bria Palmer   Unattached 1.90m 1.63m 1.46m 1.48m 1.68m 1.76m 1.85m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
5 Amber Melville   Unattached 1.28m 1.23m 1.23m 2.17m 1.68m 1.98m 1.85m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Amanda Chan JR-3 Vanguard 1.39m 1.53m 1.40m 1.73m 1.63m 1.87m 1.48m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Liana Edgar JR-3 UC San Diego 1.78m 1.73m 1.78m 1.65m 1.63m 1.61m 1.61m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Kate Macnaughton FR-1 UC San Diego 1.89m 1.32m 1.91m 1.22m 1.63m 2.04m 1.71m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Abigail Hume SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.94m 1.27m 1.76m 2.10m 1.63m 1.47m 1.89m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Eliana Saunders FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.71m 1.97m 1.39m 1.52m 1.63m 1.53m 1.14m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Olivia Magby SO-2 La Verne NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Crystal Spencer   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.58
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anicka Newell Senior Unattached 5.06m 3.22m 4.60m 4.42m 4.42m 3.22m 5.57m 15' 1"
  • 4.31
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Kortney Ross   Unattached 4.28m 3.29m 4.51m 3.83m 5.82m 5.19m 4.74m 14' 9.5"
  • 4.06
  • 4.21
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Stephanie Richartz Senior Unattached 3.28m 5.60m 4.31m 4.22m 3.40m 5.04m 5.34m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.41
    XXX
3 Brysun Stately Freshman Unattached 4.57m 4.96m 4.31m 5.04m 3.79m 4.53m 5.17m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
5 Karlee Fowler   Risen Performance 3.96m 4.46m 4.21m 3.37m 4.55m 4.88m 3.24m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXX
5 Amanda Fassold SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4.21m 4.80m 4.21m 4.00m 4.29m 4.59m 3.83m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXX
7 Robin Bone Senior Canada 4.55m 2.88m 4.06m 4.47m 3.37m 5.24m 4.75m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.61
  • 3.76
  • 3.91
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
8 Sara Wagenveld JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.28m 4.65m 3.91m 3.83m 4.65m 4.57m 4.34m 12' 10"
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    XXX
9 Alexandra Pevtsova   AZPVA 3.95m 3.31m 3.76m 3.35m 3.80m 4.51m 4.21m 12' 4"
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
  • 4.06
  • 4.21
  • 4.31
  • 4.41
10 Kristi Yorke JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2.85m 2.78m 3.61m 3.72m 4.26m 4.55m 3.83m 11' 10"
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
10 Naomi Chin FR-1 UC San Diego 3.36m 3.07m 3.61m 3.43m 2.92m 2.85m 4.19m 11' 10"
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
10 Isabelle Carreon FR-1 Vanguard 3.50m 4.33m 3.61m 2.64m 3.65m 2.67m 4.30m 11' 10"
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
13 McKenna Keefe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.53m 4.29m 3.46m 3.63m 3.08m 3.25m 2.59m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XXX
13 Brianne Camarena FR-1 Point Loma 4.43m 2.84m 3.46m 3.67m 3.81m 3.91m 3.32m 11' 4.25"
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
15 Emeliza Fernandez   Unattached 3.24m 2.32m 3.31m 3.28m 3.91m 4.24m 4.27m 10' 10.25"
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
16 Alyssa Kawata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3.79m 3.86m 3.16m 3.73m 3.54m 3.86m 2.81m 10' 4.25"
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    XXX
16 Evanthia Koutelieris FR-1 Point Loma 2.94m 3.60m 3.16m 2.62m 3.00m 2.81m 2.97m 10' 4.25"
  • 3.01
    XXO
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
16 Sky Kezmoh FR-1 UC San Diego 3.35m 2.69m 3.16m 3.67m 3.10m 3.44m 3.82m 10' 4.25"
  • 3.01
    XXO
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XXX
19 Peyton Yoshida FR-1 Point Loma 3.67m 2.26m 3.01m 2.83m 2.65m 2.26m 2.80m 9' 10.5"
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
19 Gabrielle Avila JR-3 UC San Diego 2.74m 3.61m 3.01m 3.79m 2.83m 3.64m 2.92m 9' 10.5"
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXX
  Abigail Gray SO-2 Azusa Pacific NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.76
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anicka Newell Senior Unattached 3.96m 4.55m 3.31m 4.60m 15' 1"
2 Kortney Ross   Unattached 3.83m 3.38m 3.88m 4.51m 14' 9.5"
3 Brysun Stately Freshman Unattached 3.53m 3.75m 4.70m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
3 Stephanie Richartz Senior Unattached 3.10m 4.44m 5.09m 4.31m 14' 1.75"
5 Amanda Fassold SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4.08m 5.18m 3.83m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
5 Karlee Fowler   Risen Performance 5.18m 3.92m 4.63m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
7 Robin Bone Senior Canada 4.02m 3.05m 3.90m 4.06m 13' 3.75"
8 Sara Wagenveld JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.13m 3.01m 4.34m 3.91m 12' 10"
9 Alexandra Pevtsova   AZPVA 4.47m 4.47m 3.76m 3.76m 12' 4"
10 Isabelle Carreon FR-1 Vanguard 3.57m 4.33m 2.78m 3.61m 11' 10"
10 Kristi Yorke JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.33m 3.00m 3.03m 3.61m 11' 10"
  Abigail Gray SO-2 Azusa Pacific NH NH NH NH NH
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Naomi Chin FR-1 UC San Diego 3.61m 4.58m 11' 10"
13 Brianne Camarena FR-1 Point Loma 3.46m 3.46m 11' 4.25"
13 McKenna Keefe SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.46m 3.04m 11' 4.25"
15 Emeliza Fernandez   Unattached 3.31m 3.31m 10' 10.25"
16 Sky Kezmoh FR-1 UC San Diego 3.16m 3.13m 10' 4.25"
16 Evanthia Koutelieris FR-1 Point Loma 3.16m 4.11m 10' 4.25"
16 Alyssa Kawata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3.16m 3.41m 10' 4.25"
19 Gabrielle Avila JR-3 UC San Diego 3.01m 2.41m 9' 10.5"
19 Peyton Yoshida FR-1 Point Loma 3.01m 2.17m 9' 10.5"

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Keturah Orji   Atlanta Track Club 6.77m 5.42m 22' 2.5" 1.8
  • 6.76 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68 (1.1)
  • 6.77 (1.8)
  • 6.69 (1.5)
2 Madisen Richards   Unattached 6.67m 6.67m 21' 10.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (-0.2)
  • 6.52 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
3 Malaina Payton   Oiselle 6.63m 7.96m 21' 9" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (-0.4)
  • 6.45 (1.9)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
4 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 6.32m 7.20m 20' 9" +0.0
  • 6.10 (1.4)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (1.0)
  • 6.16 (0.9)
5 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.11m 4.52m 20' 0.5" 1.8
  • 5.36 (2.2)
  • 5.84 (1.4)
  • 5.75 (-1.3)
  • 5.84 (1.4)
  • 6.11 (1.8)
  • 6.10 (0.8)
6 Alissa Brooks-Johnson   Unattached 6.05m 4.96m 19' 10.25" 1.9
  • 6.05 (1.9)
  • 5.92 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00 (-1.3)
  • 6.04 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
7 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 5.97m 6.63m 19' 7" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (1.9)
8 Laura Panteau   Unattached 5.87m 5.28m 19' 3.25" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
9 Hannah Hubbard SR-4 Biola 5.52m 7.07m 18' 1.5" 3.2
  • 5.24 (1.3)
  • 5.45 (1.2)
  • 5.52 (3.2)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Madeline Fagan   Chula Vista Elite 5.44m 6.36m 17' 10.25" 1.7
  • 5.16 (-0.1)
  • 5.38 (2.4)
  • 5.44 (1.7)
11 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 5.41m 6.76m 17' 9" 1.3
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (0.2)
  • 5.41 (1.3)
12 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 UC San Diego 5.24m 6.08m 17' 2.25" +0.0
  • 5.19 (0.8)
  • 5.13 (-0.1)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
13 Gloria Kalt FR-1 UC San Diego 5.07m 5.53m 16' 7.75" 1.2
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-1.7)
  • 5.07 (1.2)
14 AMY WATT   Unattached 5.00m 5.90m 16' 5" -1.6
  • 4.92 (0.9)
  • 5.00 (-1.6)
  • 4.83 (1.1)
14 Lachelle Session   Unattached 5.00m 4.65m 16' 5" -0.8
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-0.8)
  • 4.75 (2.1)
16 Anyssa Romo FR-1 UC San Diego 4.86m 6.17m 15' 11.5" -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (-0.8)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
17 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.83m 4.06m 15' 10.25" 0.7
  • 4.65 (1.0)
  • 4.66 (1.7)
  • 4.83 (0.7)
18 Julia Smith FR-1 Vanguard 4.80m 3.70m 15' 9" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  Riley Cooks   Oiselle FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Hannah Hubbard SR-4 Biola 5.52m 7.01m 5.91m 5.35m 6.40m 4.69m 18' 1.5" 3.2
10 Madeline Fagan   Chula Vista Elite 5.44m 6.58m 6.20m 4.62m 6.64m 6.69m 17' 10.25" 1.7
11 Beatriz Hatz (T44) Senior U.S. Paralympics 5.41m 5.52m 5.46m 5.90m 5.25m 6.60m 17' 9" 1.3
12 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 UC San Diego 5.24m 4.82m 5.61m 4.30m 4.66m 4.24m 17' 2.25" +0.0
13 Gloria Kalt FR-1 UC San Diego 5.07m 6.03m 5.93m 4.06m 4.31m 4.21m 16' 7.75" 1.2
14 AMY WATT   Unattached 5.00m 5.20m 5.20m 5.60m 5.30m 5.15m 16' 5" -1.6
14 Lachelle Session   Unattached 5.00m 4.85m 5.75m 6.40m 4.15m 5.05m 16' 5" -0.8
16 Anyssa Romo FR-1 UC San Diego 4.86m 3.50m 5.25m 5.39m 3.94m 3.89m 15' 11.5" -0.8
17 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4.83m 5.17m 4.35m 3.43m 6.13m 3.48m 15' 10.25" 0.7
18 Julia Smith FR-1 Vanguard 4.80m 5.38m 4.51m 4.18m 4.90m 5.81m 15' 9" 0.7
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Keturah Orji   Atlanta Track Club 6.77m 22' 2.5" 1.8
2 Madisen Richards   Unattached 6.67m 21' 10.75" +0.0
3 Malaina Payton   Oiselle 6.63m 21' 9" 0.8
4 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 6.32m 20' 9" +0.0
5 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" 1.8
6 Alissa Brooks-Johnson   Unattached 6.05m 19' 10.25" 1.9
7 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 5.97m 19' 7" 1.8
8 Laura Panteau   Unattached 5.87m 19' 3.25" +0.0
  Riley Cooks   Oiselle FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Caroline Ehrhardt   London Western 14.99m 15.92m 9.37m 13.38m 14.32m 10.44m 43' 10.75" 3.2
  • 12.70 (2.6)
  • 13.34 (2.0)
  • 13.32 (3.3)
  • 13.37 (2.5)
  • 13.32 (1.8)
  • 13.38 (3.2)
2 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 12.82m 12.08m 14.19m 12.45m 11.08m 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2.2
  • 12.01 (0.1)
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • 12.45 (2.2)
  • 12.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Camille Jouanno SR-4 Academy of Art 11.45m 15.69m 12.95m 12.45m 10.33m 9.59m 40' 10.25" 2.7
  • 12.08 (1.2)
  • 12.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.45 (2.7)
  • 12.11 (2.8)
  • 12.33 (2.3)
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
4 Hannah Hubbard SR-4 Biola 10.65m 11.47m 11.00m 11.70m 10.41m 13.10m 38' 4.75" 1.5
  • 11.16 (2.1)
  • 11.48 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70 (1.5)
5 Olivia Nash SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14.26m 12.86m 13.91m 11.69m 13.56m 11.92m 38' 4.25" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (2.3)
  • 11.41 (2.8)
6 Elyse Nordheim FR-1 UC San Diego 8.12m 12.88m 12.06m 11.60m 8.35m 9.98m 38' 0.75" 2.1
  • 11.52 (1.5)
  • 11.60 (2.1)
  • 11.46 (-1.6)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (2.3)
  • 11.45 (1.6)
6 Sarah Quinlan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.95m 12.41m 11.48m 11.60m 8.93m 14.04m 38' 0.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60 (1.2)
8 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 UC San Diego 9.14m 10.74m 13.94m 11.43m 9.37m 9.49m 37' 6" 2.0
  • 11.11 (1.9)
  • 11.43 (2.0)
  • 11.41 (1.3)
  • 11.43 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Delani Fish SO-2 UC San Diego 10.80m 13.76m 13.19m 11.37m 11.82m 12.51m 37' 3.75" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03 (2.3)
  • 11.37 (1.3)
  • 11.16 (1.5)
  • 11.06 (1.2)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Hannah Hubbard SR-4 Biola 11.35m 11.70m 38' 4.75" 1.5
6 Elyse Nordheim FR-1 UC San Diego 14.04m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 2.1
6 Sarah Quinlan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.76m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 1.2
8 Mattie Cecilio FR-1 UC San Diego 12.80m 11.43m 37' 6" 2.0
9 Delani Fish SO-2 UC San Diego 12.17m 11.37m 37' 3.75" 1.3
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Caroline Ehrhardt   London Western 13.38m 16.59m 43' 10.75" 3.2
2 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 12.45m 12.82m 40' 10.25" 2.2
2 Camille Jouanno SR-4 Academy of Art 12.45m 13.32m 40' 10.25" 2.7
5 Olivia Nash SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.69m 14.03m 38' 4.25" 1.5

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Mitton   Canada 15.30m 18.89m 22.29m 15.87m 20.40m 21.35m 61' 11.75"
  • 17.05  
  • 18.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Brittany Crew   Unattached 14.37m 18.19m 22.56m 12.73m 21.65m 17.10m 59' 8.25"
  • 18.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.17  
3 Annie Kunz   Chula Vista Elite 16.07m 15.60m 18.88m 17.78m 17.32m 14.20m 51' 2.25"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.24  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.45  
4 Riley Cooks   Oiselle 15.48m 15.03m 15.63m 14.13m 17.13m 13.08m 49' 3.75"
  • 13.93  
  • 15.03  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Christy Norris-Dow SR-4 Fresno Pacific 13.56m 13.98m 13.98m 16.64m 13.28m 17.89m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.25  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.50  
6 Sarah Fajer SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.37m 13.51m 13.51m 15.54m 15.81m 13.65m 44' 4"
  • 12.96  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.30  
7 Erica Bougard   Nike 15.08m 12.26m 12.01m 14.34m 14.34m 14.96m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Charlotte Bolton Senior Ontario 11.77m 9.05m 9.41m 7.87m 7.42m 10.23m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.31  
  • 9.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andressa de Moraes   Brazil 59.58m 47.07m 57.20m 76.26m 195' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 55.62  
  • 56.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 59.58  
  • 55.50  
2 Jere Summers-Hall Freshman Unattached 54.51m 57.24m 56.15m 52.33m 178' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.51  
3 Kayla Hopkins   Unattached 54.17m 37.92m 63.38m 42.79m 177' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.78  
  • 50.64  
  • 52.60  
  • 54.17  
  • FOUL  
4 Elle Alexander SR-4 Azusa Pacific 53.37m 50.17m 58.17m 59.77m 175' 1"
  • 53.37  
  • 50.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.48  
  • 53.02  
5 Anessa Chirgwin FR-1 Point Loma 44.45m 50.23m 48.01m 48.45m 145' 10"
  • 43.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.79  
  • 44.45  
6 Anna Maumalanga JR-3 Biola 43.84m 54.36m 32.88m 31.56m 143' 10"
  • 43.84  
  • 41.87  
  • 43.17  
  • 41.52  
  • 41.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Katie Fajer SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 39.92m 49.90m 40.72m 29.94m 131' 0"
  • 39.38  
  • 39.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.76  
  • 38.92  
8 Charlotte Bolton Senior Ontario 26.02m 23.68m 24.72m 29.66m 85' 4"
  • 24.40  
  • 25.98  
  • 25.19  
  • 25.43  
  • 25.36  
  • 26.02  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elle Alexander SR-4 Azusa Pacific 40.26m 41.35m 63.12m 54.41m 51.69m 51.15m 178' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.89  
  • 46.54  
  • 49.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.41  
2 Sydney Marr JR-3 Westmont 46.16m 67.10m 40.26m 53.68m 47.78m 52.61m 176' 1"
  • 52.54  
  • 53.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.22  
  • 52.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Klaryssa Moreno SR-4 Fresno Pacific 42.48m 54.15m 36.88m 46.68m 58.82m 52.28m 153' 2"
  • 44.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sarah Fajer SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 39.82m 37.97m 42.60m 46.30m 48.62m 55.10m 151' 11"
  • 46.30  
  • 45.97  
  • 43.18  
  • 45.95  
  • 45.92  
  • 45.92  
5 Christine Montler Freshman Unattached 31.52m 32.35m 53.09m 41.48m 29.04m 53.09m 136' 1"
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.49  
  • 41.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Karly Hibbard   Unattached 53.30m 56.44m 38.97m 32.25m 44.79m 46.58m 43.00m 146' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Erica Bougard   Nike 48.46m 34.09m 28.75m 48.05m 41.07m 49.69m 32.45m 134' 9"
  • 39.59  
  • 39.80  
  • 41.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
  • 40.39  
3 Leonor Brooks SO-2 Azusa Pacific 45.36m 49.77m 35.32m 28.50m 40.14m 38.53m 35.72m 131' 8"
  • 40.14  
  • 33.83  
  • 39.23  
  • 37.18  
  • 34.34  
  • 34.85  
4 Kirstin Mury JR-3 Azusa Pacific 44.10m 45.25m 32.98m 28.00m 38.35m 34.90m 31.06m 125' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.75  
  • 38.35  
  • 34.53  
  • 37.84  
5 Alicia Garcia SO-2 Fresno Pacific 43.78m 46.36m 30.90m 45.62m 36.79m 45.62m 29.43m 120' 8"
  • 31.76  
  • 36.79  
  • 30.69  
  • 34.53  
  • 34.01  
  • 34.01  
6 Micaiah Scott SO-2 The Masters 27.01m 29.78m 38.79m 41.21m 34.63m 39.82m 42.59m 113' 7"
  • 30.63  
  • 32.59  
  • 32.58  
  • 25.25  
  • 33.84  
  • 34.63  
7 Vanessa Portillo Sophomore Unattached 26.89m 23.69m 28.17m 30.73m 32.01m 30.41m 35.21m 105' 0"
  • 29.81  
  • 1.20  
  • 31.68  
  • 30.86  
  • 30.84  
  • 32.01  
8 Ashley Hume FR-1 Azusa Pacific 36.00m 31.82m 31.54m 26.51m 27.91m 34.33m 36.28m 91' 7"
  • 22.94  
  • 25.50  
  • 27.91  
  • 27.47  
  • 25.60  
  • 27.15  
9 Xinix Perla   Unattached 16.37m 17.51m 19.10m 27.52m 22.74m 24.79m 17.51m 74' 7"
  • 21.05  
  • 22.11  
  • 22.56  
  • 22.74  
  • 22.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Crystal Ludwig   Arcadia Dragons 22.11m 22.11m 21.25m 20.38m 21.68m 24.06m 15.18m 71' 1"
  • 18.20  
  • 18.59  
  • 18.91  
  • 19.07  
  • 20.30  
  • 21.68  

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Ashtin Zamzow   Tracksmith Running 6291 4592 5410
2 Juanita Webster   Santa Barbara Track Club 6006 6606 6786
3 Michaela Wenning   Unattached 5576 6022 7081
4 Erinn Beattie   Unattached 5494 7032 5274
5 Alysa Henry SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5071 5628 4208
6 Rebeka Preston SO-2 Biola 5043 5547 3883
7 Adrienne Usher Junior Unattached 4558 4193 3281