May 13-15, 2021
|
UTRGV - Edinburg, TX

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Aidan Diggs JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.89 19.06 11.92 14.15 12.36 863 2.1
2 Josh Rudder SO-2 Utah Valley 15.45 16.38 14.22 14.53 15.45 796 0.7
3 Anthony Magallon SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 15.49 16.58 12.55 11.62 15.18 791 0.1
4 Patrick Nelson FR-1 Grand Canyon 15.69 18.68 10.99 18.52 14.28 768 0.1
5 James Koch JR-3 Grand Canyon 16.09 17.06 15.61 18.51 20.44 723 1.1
6 Isaac Manning JR-3 Utah Valley 16.14 15.50 12.75 20.02 13.56 717 1.1
7 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 16.18 15.21 11.49 16.18 11.49 713 0.1
8 Skyler Sandusky JR-3 Tarleton State 16.31 20.23 16.80 12.40 20.23 698 2.1
9 Joshua Hutchings FR-1 Tarleton State 16.50 19.31 13.70 17.49 17.00 677 0.7
10 Alex Galvan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.67 12.84 16.17 20.17 15.34 659 2.1
11 Jacob Deming FR-1 Utah Valley 17.01 18.37 13.78 15.48 14.29 623 0.1
12 Marco Guarjardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.29 15.91 12.97 21.62 20.92 594 0.7
13 Julian Trevino SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 17.75 19.71 14.56 15.98 21.13 548 1.1
14 Karl Zuber JR-3 Grand Canyon 17.91 17.73 16.30 23.29 17.91 533 2.1
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 James Koch JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.91 14.32 13.52 16.09 12.55 20.60 723
6 Isaac Manning JR-3 Utah Valley 18.24 18.40 11.95 16.14 18.24 14.37 717
13 Julian Trevino SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 21.30 18.64 12.96 17.75 22.37 16.33 548
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Josh Rudder SO-2 Utah Valley 19.78 19.16 19.32 15.45 14.53 18.85 15.45 796
9 Joshua Hutchings FR-1 Tarleton State 20.46 11.88 16.34 15.02 12.71 11.88 16.50 677
12 Marco Guarjardo FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 20.41 14.18 12.11 15.57 16.78 15.91 17.29 594
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Diggs JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.45 13.11 14.89 14.89 15.49 18.77 863
8 Skyler Sandusky JR-3 Tarleton State 17.13 16.80 16.31 19.74 14.36 15.34 698
10 Alex Galvan FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 14.17 16.01 16.67 18.01 20.84 17.34 659
14 Karl Zuber JR-3 Grand Canyon 19.71 18.27 17.91 20.78 14.87 12.90 533
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Anthony Magallon SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 16.11 15.49 11.78 15.18 11.47 791
4 Patrick Nelson FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.87 15.69 17.26 14.13 20.40 768
7 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 16.35 16.18 13.60 14.89 11.49 713
11 Jacob Deming FR-1 Utah Valley 18.89 17.01 12.93 11.91 17.86 623