April 30-May 1, 2021
|
Mobile - Mobile, AL
|
Timing: Port City Timing
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 10.66 9.92 11.84 13.33 11.62 10
2 Richardson Biago FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10.80 10.05 10.26 12.53 8.64 8
3 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 11.01 10.13 10.90 9.36 11.01 6
4 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 11.04 9.39 12.37 11.71 11.15 5
5 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 11.08 13.96 8.09 10.20 10.31 4
6 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 11.19 13.77 10.19 12.42 9.63 3
7 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 11.24 12.26 12.82 14.50 11.58 2
8 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 11.31 9.05 9.17 13.46 13.35 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Richardson Biago FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10.73 12.56 8.48 1.6
2 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 10.81 11.03 11.90 1.6
3 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 10.82 13.85 12.56 0.1
4 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 10.84 12.04 10.74 0.1
5 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 10.94 10.83 13.24 1.6
5 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 10.94 13.13 8.97 1.6
7 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 11.09 11.09 11.98 0.1
8 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 11.26 13.18 12.84 0.1
9 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 11.43 13.15 13.83 0.1
10 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 12.09 10.16 8.71 0.1
11 Braddock Lord FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 12.11 9.09 10.06 1.6
  LaBrent Franklin FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Richardson Biago FR-1 Brewton-Parker 12.45 11.27 9.77 10.73 10.73 10.84 8.16
2 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 12.00 11.57 12.33 10.81 12.33 13.41 8.11
5 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 8.43 9.52 14.23 10.94 10.73 11.60 8.54
5 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 9.63 9.19 11.71 10.94 13.35 11.27 14.12
11 Braddock Lord FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 12.36 10.78 8.60 12.11 13.33 14.41 9.69
  LaBrent Franklin FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 7.79 13.20 10.82 7.90 9.96
4 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 8.78 9.65 10.84 7.92 13.66
7 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 9.32 14.09 11.09 12.09 11.09
8 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 14.30 10.70 11.26 8.34 10.03
9 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 9.15 10.98 11.43 10.18 13.26
10 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 8.83 11.85 12.09 13.91 14.15

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 28.38 21.83 20.96 21.62 19.00 17.90 10
2 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 25.41 22.29 23.19 23.19 20.51 18.06 8
3 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 16.74 22.32 22.32 28.13 23.44 25.45 6
4 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 21.29 22.41 27.57 27.34 28.02 22.41 5
5 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 19.20 22.58 29.13 17.84 18.52 24.39 4
6 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 17.00 22.66 17.00 26.29 20.85 21.08 3
7 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 26.63 22.95 26.86 20.66 20.20 17.68 2
  Jaylen Mable FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 15.38 16.26 17.58 22.63 27.69 24.17 21.97 +0.0
2 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 23.74 27.26 23.52 16.71 27.48 16.27 21.98 0.5
3 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 25.91 21.48 25.24 16.83 18.60 23.69 22.14 0.5
4 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 24.11 20.54 22.55 22.10 26.34 18.75 22.32 +0.0
5 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 27.18 25.38 22.91 17.75 22.46 25.61 22.46 +0.0
6 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 19.10 20.22 27.63 19.54 20.44 17.07 22.46 0.5
7 Jaylen Mable FR-1 Brewton-Parker 19.85 16.01 16.24 18.27 21.65 20.52 22.55 +0.0
8 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 17.52 27.76 28.90 17.52 17.52 28.21 22.75 0.5
9 Richardson Biago FR-1 Brewton-Parker 28.00 28.69 21.12 21.58 24.33 20.20 22.95 0.5
10 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 16.14 18.44 19.37 23.75 17.29 22.13 23.05 0.5
11 Jamikah Chevis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 17.96 20.55 20.08 28.35 28.35 30.71 23.62 +0.0
12 Jamon Tymes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 24.52 18.33 17.85 29.28 22.61 22.85 23.80 +0.0
13 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 20.92 25.15 28.14 29.63 28.14 17.43 24.90 +0.0
14 Logan Englert FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 19.48 27.97 22.98 22.23 24.22 27.97 24.97 +0.0
15 Gregory Ragland SR-4 Brewton-Parker 31.79 20.76 21.02 21.53 29.48 20.51 25.63 0.5
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 21.97 16.70 28.13
4 Garrick Randolph SO-2 William Carey 22.32 15.85 25.45
5 Kevin Richardson SO-2 Mobile 22.46 28.30 19.99
7 Jaylen Mable FR-1 Brewton-Parker 22.55 28.64 22.55
11 Jamikah Chevis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 23.62 29.06 24.81
12 Jamon Tymes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 23.80 28.56 29.75
13 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 24.90 29.63 27.89
14 Logan Englert FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 24.97 22.98 19.48
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 19.13 23.96 16.93 21.98
3 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 25.24 23.92 24.14 22.14
6 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 22.91 20.89 19.32 22.46
8 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 28.90 17.75 16.16 22.75
9 Richardson Biago FR-1 Brewton-Parker 21.58 21.58 20.43 22.95
10 Donald Evans III JR-3 Mobile 22.59 24.21 18.44 23.05
15 Gregory Ragland SR-4 Brewton-Parker 22.30 22.81 26.92 25.63

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 54.05 47.83 42.57 40.18 47.36 49.27 56.44 10
2 Jaylen Mable FR-1 Brewton-Parker 45.28 49.75 52.24 1:01.69 41.79 1:00.20 36.82 8
3 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 57.47 50.41 53.44 56.97 1:03.02 55.46 50.92 6
4 Daniel Stewart FR-1 Brewton-Parker 40.52 51.28 1:00.00 43.59 40.00 35.90 42.57 5
5 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 1:02.45 51.61 38.71 1:00.90 42.32 45.42 1:00.90 4
6 Christian Norwood FR-1 William Carey 45.79 52.03 1:02.44 36.43 43.71 59.32 58.80 3
7 Jamikah Chevis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 1:02.63 52.63 1:01.05 37.90 46.32 1:02.11 57.90 2
8 Brendan Bolton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 43.28 52.78 1:04.92 52.78 50.15 57.01 48.56 1
9 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:06.01 53.66 1:03.32 1:08.15 1:06.54 1:00.64 40.79 -
10 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 50.29 55.87 49.17 1:00.34 50.85 57.55 1:04.81 -
  Gregory Ragland SR-4 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brendan Bolton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:07.56 1:08.62 40.12 1:00.17 1:02.81 52.78 1
9 Cameron Johnson SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 41.86 1:01.71 1:00.64 51.52 47.76 53.66 -
10 Quinderrius Malone SO-2 Stillman 41.91 58.11 50.29 54.76 1:05.37 55.87 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 47.83 10
2 Jaylen Mable FR-1 Brewton-Parker 49.75 8
3 Hudson Freeman FR-1 Mobile 50.41 6
4 Daniel Stewart FR-1 Brewton-Parker 51.28 5
5 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 51.61 4
6 Christian Norwood FR-1 William Carey 52.03 3
7 Jamikah Chevis FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 52.63 2
  Gregory Ragland SR-4 Brewton-Parker DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey 2:16.65 2:14.33 1:39.59 2:15.49 1:55.80 2:30.54 1:28.01 10
2 Alex Medina SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:51.35 2:32.80 1:25.29 2:10.30 1:58.45 1:40.69 1:38.32 8
3 Lamont Mitchell FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:13.34 1:47.15 2:24.05 2:02.63 1:59.05 2:09.77 2:32.39 6
4 Cooper Herrington SR-4 William Carey 1:50.21 1:40.53 2:05.96 2:27.76 2:01.11 2:37.45 2:19.28 5
5 Jace Peters SR-4 William Carey 2:19.03 2:35.02 1:32.28 1:47.04 2:03.03 2:00.57 1:29.82 4
6 Christian Hanson JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:01.31 2:29.11 2:24.05 1:48.67 2:06.36 1:49.94 1:34.77 3
7 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 2:35.37 2:37.92 1:36.79 2:35.37 2:07.35 2:04.81 2:34.10 2
8 Jack Scafide JR-3 William Carey 2:03.97 2:10.43 2:18.17 2:27.21 2:09.13 1:58.80 2:29.79 1
9 DeMario Thomas FR-1 Brewton-Parker 2:09.67 2:17.45 2:29.12 2:39.50 2:09.67 2:43.39 2:29.12 -
10 Simon Steele SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:20.99 2:24.90 1:57.49 1:41.83 2:10.54 2:19.68 1:35.30 -
11 Cooper Talbott SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 2:08.68 2:04.74 2:37.56 2:34.94 2:11.30 1:34.54 2:40.19 -
12 Preston Webb FR-1 Mobile 2:33.15 1:41.66 2:09.38 2:14.66 2:12.02 1:56.18 1:40.34 -
13 Zachary Fielder SO-2 William Carey 2:59.96 2:59.96 3:07.45 2:44.96 2:29.96 3:14.95 1:58.47 -
  Daniel Stewart FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Desmond Harris JR-3 Stillman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jace Peters SR-4 William Carey 1:44.58 1:33.51 2:12.88 2:22.72 1:55.65 2:03.03 4
7 Xavien Harris FR-1 Mobile 1:46.98 1:34.24 2:17.54 2:35.37 2:21.36 2:07.35 2
9 DeMario Thomas FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:30.77 2:22.64 2:26.53 2:21.34 2:30.42 2:09.67 -
10 Simon Steele SO-2 Brewton-Parker 2:06.63 2:09.24 2:20.99 2:43.18 2:36.65 2:10.54 -
11 Cooper Talbott SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 2:29.69 2:04.74 2:17.87 2:45.44 1:46.36 2:11.30 -
12 Preston Webb FR-1 Mobile 2:35.79 2:37.11 1:52.22 2:26.55 2:04.10 2:12.02 -
  Desmond Harris JR-3 Stillman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey 1:55.80 1:38.43 1:24.54 10
2 Alex Medina SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 1:58.45 2:10.30 2:23.33 8
3 Lamont Mitchell FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:59.05 2:26.44 1:53.10 6
4 Cooper Herrington SR-4 William Carey 2:01.11 1:30.84 2:36.24 5
6 Christian Hanson JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 2:06.36 2:44.27 2:19.00 3
8 Jack Scafide JR-3 William Carey 2:09.13 2:15.59 1:44.60 1
13 Zachary Fielder SO-2 William Carey 2:29.96 2:55.46 1:58.47 -
  Daniel Stewart FR-1 Brewton-Parker DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thabo Viti FR-1 William Carey 4:36.72 3:56.51 4:48.55 10
2 Hayden Ricca JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 3:26.12 4:05.38 4:15.20 8
3 Christian Hanson JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 3:55.47 4:10.50 3:07.88 6
4 Jack Scafide JR-3 William Carey 5:22.78 4:12.17 3:34.35 5
5 Walter Ramsey JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 4:17.50 4:12.45 2:59.24 4
6 Bosco Hakuzimana SR-4 Brewton-Parker 4:25.79 4:23.15 3:59.47 3
7 Simon Steele SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5:12.08 4:26.73 5:06.74 2
8 Payton Roth FR-1 Florida College 5:59.22 4:36.32 5:48.17 1
9 Ronald Garcia SR-4 Brewton-Parker 5:12.24 5:18.61 5:50.48 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Barlow FR-1 William Carey 18:32.32 15:50.70 17:06.76 18:32.32 10
2 Caleb McCort JR-3 Florida College 20:30.69 15:54.02 11:36.44 14:28.16 8
3 Jacob Plocher JR-3 William Carey 12:44.93 16:08.26 15:58.58 20:00.65 6
4 Donald Turner JR-3 Florida College 13:27.97 16:25.33 20:21.81 19:22.69 5
5 Peter Nelson-Broderick SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 12:42.02 16:29.63 12:12.33 13:21.60 4
6 William Porter Sophomore Blue Mountain 16:04.56 16:34.39 17:34.06 20:52.94 3
7 Daniel Welch JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 21:17.43 16:45.85 17:56.26 13:44.80 2
8 Gabe Jacobson SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 14:16.54 16:47.69 12:35.77 13:46.31 1
9 Rider Jernigan SO-2 Mobile 21:31.65 17:13.32 15:19.66 17:33.99 -
10 Bosco Hakuzimana SR-4 Brewton-Parker 20:33.53 18:21.36 13:46.02 15:36.16 -
11 Dylan Smith JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 23:07.56 19:06.74 24:27.83 20:27.02 -
12 Frankie Williams SO-2 Brewton-Parker 22:46.92 20:54.05 20:03.89 20:54.05 -
13 Ed Franklin FR-1 Brewton-Parker 16:02.67 21:06.67 25:07.34 16:02.67 -
14 Jonathan Whiting FR-1 Brewton-Parker 24:21.34 24:21.34 31:10.52 29:42.84 -
  Cooper Herrington SR-4 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Andrew Knott SO-2 William Carey DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carson Barlow FR-1 William Carey 33:21.62 43:02.09 25:01.22 30:21.48 27:01.32 10
2 Donald Turner JR-3 Florida College 33:40.89 23:34.63 25:56.09 36:22.57 42:46.53 8
3 Jacob Plocher JR-3 William Carey 34:02.52 31:39.55 32:40.82 30:17.85 28:56.15 6
4 Andrew Knott SO-2 William Carey 34:57.80 41:57.36 26:55.31 33:54.87 32:51.94 5
5 Rider Jernigan SO-2 Mobile 35:52.84 35:31.32 45:12.58 29:03.80 32:39.09 4
6 DeMario Thomas FR-1 Brewton-Parker 38:54.31 28:24.05 32:40.82 41:14.37 40:27.69 3
7 Simon Steele SO-2 Brewton-Parker 39:56.54 37:32.75 39:32.58 46:19.99 47:31.89 2
8 Frankie Williams SO-2 Brewton-Parker 41:03.71 51:19.64 39:25.17 36:08.07 30:47.79 1
9 Ed Franklin FR-1 Brewton-Parker 42:28.16 46:42.98 30:09.20 51:23.28 50:57.80 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 14.70 18.82 10
2 Jamon Tymes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 15.54 13.21 8
3 Bonner Brackeen FR-1 Florida College 15.94 15.78 6
4 Bradley Taylor FR-1 Brewton-Parker 16.21 11.68 5
5 Calab Williams FR-1 Brewton-Parker 17.13 14.56 4
6 Martin Ortiz SR-4 William Carey 17.53 15.08 3
7 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 19.19 15.36 2
8 Braddock Lord FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 20.23 20.03 1

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bradley Taylor FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:02.55 52.52 57.83 53.11 53.70 59.01 10
2 Martin Ortiz SR-4 William Carey 1:11.54 57.94 1:01.49 45.53 1:00.31 59.12 8
3 Logan Englert FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 56.54 1:10.67 1:19.27 50.39 52.24 1:01.45 6
4 Derrick Reid FR-1 Brewton-Parker 49.75 54.59 1:16.00 1:24.98 1:24.98 1:09.09 5
5 Jace Upshur SO-2 Brewton-Parker 58.32 1:29.62 1:22.50 51.92 51.92 1:11.12 4
6 Brendan Bolton FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1:04.40 1:15.38 59.28 1:22.70 1:01.48 1:13.18 3

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cooper Herrington SR-4 William Carey 10:11.26 11:30.73 10:54.05 10:35.71 8:39.58 9:46.81 12:07.40 10
2 Bosco Hakuzimana SR-4 Brewton-Parker 10:25.02 9:53.77 7:55.02 12:42.53 10:50.02 9:41.27 12:48.78 8
3 Andrew Knott SO-2 William Carey 10:32.43 8:44.92 12:07.30 12:00.97 8:32.27 11:04.06 11:54.65 6
4 Preston Webb FR-1 Mobile 10:48.16 13:56.13 9:23.90 8:57.98 12:18.91 11:01.13 10:09.27 5
5 DeMario Thomas FR-1 Brewton-Parker 11:07.05 8:06.95 13:20.46 11:47.08 14:07.16 12:00.42 9:33.67 4
6 Thomas Turner JR-3 Florida College 11:26.51 11:19.65 10:52.19 13:02.63 8:21.16 11:19.65 10:59.05 3
7 Ronald Garcia SR-4 Brewton-Parker 12:23.11 11:45.96 11:16.23 12:23.11 15:51.18 10:39.08 14:51.74 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tre'Anterius Brooks SR-4 William Carey 2.20m 2.40m 1.87m 1.56m 2.50m 1.95m 1.85m 6' 4.75" 9
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
1 Kaleb Clark SR-4 William Carey 2.48m 1.85m 1.60m 1.87m 1.70m 1.95m 2.50m 6' 4.75" 9
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Christian Norwood FR-1 William Carey 1.37m 2.33m 2.33m 1.94m 1.30m 1.85m 2.07m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Jarvis Evans FR-1 Brewton-Parker 1.32m 1.15m 1.27m 1.95m 1.20m 1.65m 1.91m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Jace Upshur SO-2 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Jamon Tymes JR-3 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Derrick Reid FR-1 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathaniel Shields JR-3 Brewton-Parker 3.67m 4.74m 3.71m 3.08m 3.28m 2.80m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.27
    XXX
  Ronald Garcia SR-4 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Rhett Harris FR-1 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Jordon Solomon JR-3 Brewton-Parker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 8.00m 10.08m 5.92m 26' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Cameron Alexander SO-2 Mobile 6.91m 6.15m 7.60m 22' 8" 8
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • 6.91 (1.5)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (0.6)
  • 6.75 (1.8)
  • 6.60 (+0.0)
3 Christian Norwood FR-1 William Carey 6.79m 6.18m 5.64m 22' 3.5" 6
  • 6.29 (1.2)
  • 6.79 (1.9)
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Kaleb Clark SR-4 William Carey 6.75m 6.48m 6.28m 22' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (0.9)
  • 6.73 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Tre'Anterius Brooks SR-4 William Carey 6.71m 5.97m 8.12m 22' 0.25" 4
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • 6.71 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5.93m 7.06m 7.65m 19' 5.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Kenneth Bellamy JR-3 William Carey 5.58m 4.13m 6.42m 18' 3.75" 2
  • 5.58 (0.4)
  • 5.42 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jace Upshur SO-2 Brewton-Parker 5.41m 5.73m 6.11m 17' 9" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
9 Derrick Reid FR-1 Brewton-Parker 5.39m 6.14m 5.28m 17' 8.25" -
  • 4.97 (0.8)
  • 4.92 (1.2)
  • 5.39 (0.9)
  • 4.74 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (0.9)
  LaBrent Franklin FR-1 Brewton-Parker NM NM NM NM   
  Jonathan Tucker SO-2 Blue Mountain NM NM NM NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 14.54m 15.31m 15.62m 16.38m 50' 2.75" 10
  • 15.31 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kaleb Clark SR-4 William Carey 14.52m 13.57m 12.48m 10.58m 44' 6.25" 8
  • 12.02 (1.8)
  • 13.03 (1.4)
  • 13.12 (0.5)
  • 13.04 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57 (1.9)
3 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 15.76m 12.92m 15.25m 12.66m 42' 4.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92 (1.9)
  • 12.47 (1.0)
  • 11.38 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Derrick Reid FR-1 Brewton-Parker 8.99m 12.15m 15.19m 12.27m 39' 10.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95 (1.6)
  • 11.99 (1.1)
  • 11.87 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.3)
5 Calab Williams FR-1 Brewton-Parker 11.26m 11.49m 14.71m 12.64m 37' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49 (1.8)
  • 11.27 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gregory Ragland SR-4 Brewton-Parker NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathan Tucker SO-2 Blue Mountain NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 12.74m 17.40m 17.40m 14.15m 17.55m 11.60m 46' 5.25" 10
  • 13.04  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.08  
2 Willie Washington JR-3 Stillman 10.30m 9.88m 10.16m 13.92m 13.50m 16.15m 45' 8" 8
  • 13.92  
  • 13.72  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.73  
3 Parker Dasher SR-4 Brewton-Parker 15.05m 13.11m 13.11m 12.14m 15.78m 9.83m 39' 10" 6
  • 11.18  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.14  
4 Matthew Dunn FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7.71m 8.15m 10.58m 11.02m 8.04m 12.23m 36' 2" 5
  • 10.98  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.29  
5 Kohlman Greer FR-1 Brewton-Parker 9.72m 7.90m 11.35m 10.13m 7.39m 8.00m 33' 3" 4
  • 10.11  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.79  
6 Jonathan Whiting FR-1 Brewton-Parker 8.64m 10.21m 9.72m 9.82m 11.39m 7.56m 32' 2.75" 3
  • 9.76  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.53  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.82  
7 Ethan Cowart SR-4 Mobile 7.17m 11.53m 7.66m 9.69m 12.60m 8.72m 31' 9.5" 2
  • 9.60  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.03  
8 James Skaggs JR-3 William Carey 6.77m 10.15m 9.56m 8.46m 7.02m 10.32m 27' 9.25" 1
  • 8.40  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.00  
  • 8.29  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.38  
9 Shane Jackson SO-2 Stillman 8.45m 8.29m 9.84m 7.75m 6.20m 6.74m 25' 5.25" -
  • 7.69  
  • 7.75  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.28  
  • 6.24  
10 Jace Martinez JR-3 Mobile 9.43m 6.29m 6.37m 7.67m 7.75m 9.74m 25' 2" -
  • 7.30  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.44  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 30.46m 48.03m 40.22m 39.05m 128' 1" 10
  • 33.41  
  • 33.82  
  • 39.05  
2 Daylon Wooten SR-4 Mobile 36.58m 28.28m 38.84m 37.71m 123' 9" 8
  • 36.84  
  • 37.71  
  • 36.14  
  • 34.90  
  • 33.25  
  • 35.08  
3 Kohlman Greer FR-1 Brewton-Parker 33.19m 44.02m 38.97m 36.08m 118' 4" 6
  • 33.70  
  • 34.23  
  • 35.05  
  • 36.08  
  • 33.22  
  • 33.51  
4 Parker Dasher SR-4 Brewton-Parker 39.41m 43.45m 36.37m 33.68m 110' 6" 5
  • 31.75  
  • 33.68  
  • 33.64  
  • 32.66  
  • 30.60  
  • 33.34  
5 Willie Washington JR-3 Stillman 39.60m 34.08m 29.17m 30.70m 100' 9" 4
  • 26.28  
  • 26.28  
  • 29.65  
  • 22.27  
  • 30.70  
6 Ethan Cowart SR-4 Mobile 25.48m 20.99m 29.98m 29.98m 98' 4" 3
  • 28.92  
  • 28.67  
  • 29.64  
  • 28.41  
  • 29.98  
7 Matthew Dunn FR-1 Brewton-Parker 27.74m 29.78m 25.70m 29.20m 95' 10" 2
  • 25.30  
  • 29.20  
  • 26.59  
  • 26.71  
  • 25.79  
  • 23.98  
8 Jonathan Whiting FR-1 Brewton-Parker 17.83m 28.53m 20.38m 25.47m 83' 7" 1
  • 25.47  
  • 24.53  
  • 24.77  
  • 23.89  
  • 21.59  
9 Martin Ortiz SR-4 William Carey 28.35m 22.53m 32.40m 25.31m 83' 0" -
  • 22.74  
  • 23.58  
  • 25.31  
  • 22.00  
10 James Skaggs JR-3 William Carey 23.47m 25.10m 21.02m 20.41m 66' 11" -
  • 20.41  
11 Jace Martinez JR-3 Mobile 12.11m 16.37m 16.03m 17.05m 55' 11" -
  • 16.85  
  • 17.05  
  Shane Jackson SO-2 Stillman NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 37.63m 34.73m 36.18m 48.24m 158' 3" 10
  • 45.01  
  • 48.24  
  • 46.38  
  • 45.82  
  • 43.90  
2 Ethan Cowart SR-4 Mobile 32.47m 34.32m 32.93m 46.38m 152' 2" 8
  • 46.38  
  • 44.38  
  • 44.51  
  • 43.05  
  • 44.58  
  • 44.24  
3 Parker Dasher SR-4 Brewton-Parker 21.79m 29.90m 22.63m 27.94m 91' 8" 6
  • 21.69  
  • 27.28  
  • 25.25  
  • 27.94  
  • 26.85  
4 Kohlman Greer FR-1 Brewton-Parker 26.89m 21.18m 19.04m 23.80m 78' 1" 5
  • 19.58  
  • 23.29  
  • 23.08  
  • 22.62  
  • 23.80  
5 James Skaggs JR-3 William Carey 14.83m 14.04m 20.17m 19.77m 64' 10" 4
  • 19.49  
  • 17.41  
  • 17.90  
  • 19.77  
6 Matthew Dunn FR-1 Brewton-Parker 20.27m 12.56m 19.20m 17.94m 58' 10" 3
  • 16.86  
  • 17.34  
  • 15.94  
  • 16.07  
  • 17.94  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daylon Wooten SR-4 Mobile 54.91m 51.11m 41.32m 40.23m 52.20m 54.37m 178' 4" 10
  • 52.37  
  • 51.06  
  • 52.77  
  • 54.37  
  • 53.73  
  • 53.01  
2 Kiefer Schmidt FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 61.36m 36.12m 41.56m 44.04m 42.55m 49.48m 162' 4" 8
  • 46.63  
  • 45.06  
  • 44.81  
  • 46.08  
  • 49.48  
3 Parker Dasher SR-4 Brewton-Parker 39.12m 51.84m 58.44m 49.96m 33.46m 47.13m 154' 7" 6
  • 47.13  
  • 42.95  
  • 42.53  
  • 45.54  
  • 45.83  
4 Ethan Cowart SR-4 Mobile 43.14m 34.04m 44.33m 41.95m 31.27m 39.58m 129' 10" 5
  • 39.58  
  • 37.34  
  • 39.16  
5 James Skaggs JR-3 William Carey 47.74m 32.45m 33.94m 48.12m 34.69m 37.30m 122' 4" 4
  • 37.30  
  • 35.79  
6 Jace Martinez JR-3 Mobile 31.22m 28.25m 39.03m 26.02m 30.11m 37.17m 121' 11" 3
  • 35.02  
  • 34.96  
  • 35.22  
  • 37.17  
7 Jamon Tymes JR-3 Brewton-Parker 32.69m 40.40m 29.75m 32.69m 34.53m 36.73m 120' 6" 2
  • 36.43  
  • 34.31  
  • 36.73  
8 Anfernee Jones SR-4 Mobile 35.63m 27.17m 25.40m 44.81m 27.87m 35.28m 115' 9" 1
  • 29.79  
  • 33.42  
  • 32.98  
  • 35.28  
9 Colt Brantley SO-2 Brewton-Parker 26.67m 23.45m 32.77m 28.60m 32.45m 32.13m 105' 5" -
  • 30.27  
  • 32.13  
  • 30.22  
10 Kohlman Greer FR-1 Brewton-Parker 18.57m 22.19m 20.26m 28.94m 28.70m 24.12m 79' 2" -
  • 18.81  
  • 23.06  
  • 24.12  
11 Tre'Anterius Brooks SR-4 William Carey 29.13m 16.16m 19.35m 29.59m 28.91m 22.76m 74' 8" -
  • 22.76  
  • 22.26