May 1- 2, 2021
|
IMG Academy - Bradenton, FL
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.70 23.79 22.13 26.17 17.13 23.32 27.36 10
2 Iyana McKeever SR-4 USC-Beaufort 27.18 24.48 22.53 20.81 18.61 24.73 31.09 8
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 26.26 24.54 31.66 18.41 23.56 27.98 29.45 6
4 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 31.93 24.56 27.02 31.93 28.49 25.55 21.37 5
5 Pamela Sanders-Booker JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.33 24.83 20.12 26.57 25.08 26.32 19.37 4
6 Yuriah Bigos FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.10 24.83 24.09 22.35 21.36 24.09 29.55 3
7 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.00 25.00 26.25 29.50 32.00 26.50 25.25 2
8 Shyann Jackson FR-1 Keiser 18.19 25.26 29.31 24.76 32.84 20.46 28.80 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.25 24.25 -0.7
2 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.43 24.35 0.1
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.77 25.02 0.6
4 Iyana McKeever SR-4 USC-Beaufort 30.91 24.53 0.1
5 Pamela Sanders-Booker JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.98 24.73 0.1
6 Yuriah Bigos FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.38 25.16 -0.7
7 Shyann Jackson FR-1 Keiser 18.53 25.38 0.6
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 27.69 25.40 0.6
9 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.86 25.97 -0.7
10 Dai'ja Thompson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 27.86 26.03 0.1
11 Sapphire Morgan FR-1 Keiser 29.28 26.14 0.1
12 Faith Turner FR-1 Keiser 28.50 26.14 -0.7
13 Kaylee Higgins FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.44 26.40 0.6
14 Beyonce Green FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 26.02 26.55 -0.7
15 Monique Woods FR-1 Florida Memorial 29.04 26.64 0.6
16 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 23.46 26.96 0.1
17 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.10 27.28 0.6
18 Camille Barron FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.65 27.40 -0.7
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 27.52 18.75 27.28 24.35 24.84 17.78 27.52
4 Iyana McKeever SR-4 USC-Beaufort 29.44 29.93 28.95 24.53 17.42 18.40 20.12
5 Pamela Sanders-Booker JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 28.44 24.73 19.29 24.73 26.71 23.00 25.48
10 Dai'ja Thompson JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 18.49 26.81 31.24 26.03 31.24 23.69 27.86
11 Sapphire Morgan FR-1 Keiser 31.37 19.35 21.96 26.14 30.85 22.75 26.14
16 Sarrenna Wright FR-1 Warner 30.74 31.01 20.22 26.96 23.19 25.89 32.63
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.02 25.02 19.27 25.27 20.27
7 Shyann Jackson FR-1 Keiser 19.04 25.38 23.35 19.80 30.71
8 Qunizel Bazilio FR-1 Florida Memorial 27.94 25.40 20.58 24.39 27.18
13 Kaylee Higgins FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.71 26.40 22.18 27.20 28.78
15 Monique Woods FR-1 Florida Memorial 18.65 26.64 25.05 26.64 23.45
17 Briana Ramos FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.65 27.28 22.65 26.47 33.56
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.07 24.25 19.16
6 Yuriah Bigos FR-1 Southeastern U. 19.88 25.16 28.94
9 Shakera Thompson SO-2 Southeastern U. 31.69 25.97 28.05
12 Faith Turner FR-1 Keiser 27.97 26.14 28.50
14 Beyonce Green FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 29.21 26.55 33.99
18 Camille Barron FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 25.21 27.40 26.03