May 10-12, 2021
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Bolden SO-2 High Point 46.28 39.59 39.59 1:08.02 55.75 56.87 52.41 10
2 Dylann Core JR-3 Charleston Southern 42.33 40.08 58.70 57.01 56.44 49.11 46.28 8
3 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 40.25 1:12.57 1:10.87 43.66 56.69 1:11.43 48.76 6
4 Ryan Jackson FR-1 Campbell 1:10.28 1:04.52 46.08 48.96 57.60 1:07.40 1:13.16 5
5 Kiana Stotts SO-2 Campbell 1:08.07 1:14.41 1:13.83 40.96 57.68 1:09.80 1:10.37 4
6 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 46.82 47.41 1:10.81 45.06 58.52 45.06 1:09.64 3
7 Mallory Haney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.76 1:15.14 48.52 43.78 59.16 55.02 53.25 2
8 Caitlyn Ettienne FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:11.94 1:17.29 51.73 45.78 59.45 47.56 52.32 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Bolden SO-2 High Point 55.51 1:03.84
2 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 56.18 1:06.30
3 Kiana Stotts SO-2 Campbell 57.33 1:00.77
4 Dylann Core JR-3 Charleston Southern 55.86 1:01.45
5 Caitlyn Ettienne FR-1 Charleston Southern 57.60 1:12.00
6 Mallory Haney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 57.60 1:02.21
7 Ryan Jackson FR-1 Campbell 57.66 1:06.31
8 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 58.08 45.31
9 Eden Senior SO-2 Charleston Southern 59.47 42.82
10 Saleia Porter SO-2 USC Upstate 59.60 50.66
11 Elyse Myles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.62 1:14.53
12 Karah Foster JR-3 Radford 59.66 48.93
13 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:01.24 50.22
14 Kelsey Houser SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:02.05 1:12.60
15 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:02.25 43.58
16 De'Avion Nesbitt JR-3 USC Upstate 1:02.44 1:18.68
17 Jer'Nasia Coleman SR-4 USC Upstate 1:03.89 1:19.87
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kiana Stotts SO-2 Campbell 1:08.23 1:05.93 1:05.36 57.33
5 Caitlyn Ettienne FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:07.40 49.54 1:10.85 57.60
8 Amira Austin FR-1 Gardner-Webb 59.83 50.53 1:05.63 58.08
10 Saleia Porter SO-2 USC Upstate 55.43 50.07 1:15.10 59.60
11 Elyse Myles FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:09.16 1:12.14 57.84 59.62
16 De'Avion Nesbitt JR-3 USC Upstate 1:05.57 1:08.69 1:14.31 1:02.44
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Bolden SO-2 High Point 1:09.95 55.51 1:09.39 53.85 46.63
4 Dylann Core JR-3 Charleston Southern 53.63 55.86 44.13 1:00.89 1:05.36
7 Ryan Jackson FR-1 Campbell 43.83 57.66 1:01.12 42.10 40.94
12 Karah Foster JR-3 Radford 1:07.42 59.66 1:15.18 51.91 53.10
13 Khadeesha Crumbly JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:15.33 1:01.24 45.32 54.51 1:04.92
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chastity Pickett FR-1 Campbell 1:09.67 56.18 1:05.73 44.39
6 Mallory Haney FR-1 UNC-Asheville 59.91 57.60 1:11.43 1:08.55
9 Eden Senior SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:08.39 59.47 44.61 1:03.04
14 Kelsey Houser SR-4 Gardner-Webb 1:05.78 1:02.05 1:00.81 59.57
15 Raven Thurman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:17.82 1:02.25 58.52 1:07.23
17 Jer'Nasia Coleman SR-4 USC Upstate 1:03.26 1:03.89 45.37 1:14.76