May 7- 9, 2021
|
Youngstown St. - Youngstown, OH

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynsey Shipley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 55.73 1:05.21 52.95 44.03 54.62 10
2 Teneisha Myers SR-4 Youngstown St. 55.83 1:01.98 1:08.67 1:09.23 39.08 8
3 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 56.41 1:11.08 45.13 41.18 49.64 6
4 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 56.49 1:03.84 1:11.18 1:03.84 53.67 5
5 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 56.57 1:09.02 1:03.93 43.00 40.17 4
6 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 57.36 45.89 52.78 1:14.00 40.16 3
7 Briana Walker JR-3 Oakland 58.03 1:13.70 1:11.38 1:10.22 47.01 2
8 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 58.93 1:12.49 1:03.06 1:03.65 1:11.90 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Teneisha Myers SR-4 Youngstown St. 55.83 1:09.23 8
3 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 56.41 1:11.64 6
5 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 56.57 55.44 4
7 Briana Walker JR-3 Oakland 58.03 49.91 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lynsey Shipley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 59.64 40.13 48.49 1:02.42 55.73 52.95 10
4 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.41 1:09.49 49.72 1:01.01 56.49 1:11.18 5
6 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.25 55.07 1:08.84 51.63 57.36 1:10.56 3
8 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 1:11.90 1:14.26 1:11.31 48.33 58.93 1:06.01 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynsey Shipley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 56.96 1:03.23 1:14.05 42.15 1:08.93
2 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 58.21 1:04.62 1:14.51 1:04.62 44.24
3 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.26 1:14.58 1:08.17 1:11.08 53.60
4 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 57.84 1:14.04 1:06.52 46.85 40.49
5 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 58.41 47.90 1:05.42 1:15.35 1:06.59
6 Teneisha Myers SR-4 Youngstown St. 58.65 48.10 1:12.14 58.65 52.79
7 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 58.31 50.15 1:01.23 53.65 54.82
8 Briana Walker JR-3 Oakland 59.61 53.06 1:02.59 1:01.40 57.23
9 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 59.84 50.27 46.08 1:10.62 1:10.02
10 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:00.97 47.56 1:11.34 1:04.02 59.75
11 Dynesty Ervin FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:01.08 49.48 1:15.13 1:12.08 1:00.47
12 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 1:01.33 1:14.21 50.29 1:09.31 1:01.95
13 Anya Athan JR-3 Milwaukee 1:01.64 1:09.66 50.55 1:13.36 1:07.19
14 Alycea Ruhlen SO-2 Wright State 1:02.35 1:08.59 59.86 1:11.71 52.38
15 Lauren Zawie JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:02.55 48.17 1:08.18 53.17 1:03.18
16 Alli Pankow FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:03.15 1:03.79 1:13.89 54.31 1:08.21
17 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:04.28 57.86 55.93 58.50 1:04.93
18 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.34 1:13.35 1:01.77 1:00.48 1:23.65
19 Caprece Conrad SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:06.87 55.51 1:12.22 54.17 1:16.90
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya Preece FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 58.26
5 Andrea Armstrong JR-3 Northern Kentucky 58.41
11 Dynesty Ervin FR-1 Cleveland St. 1:01.08
13 Anya Athan JR-3 Milwaukee 1:01.64
15 Lauren Zawie JR-3 Cleveland St. 1:02.55
19 Caprece Conrad SR-4 Cleveland St. 1:06.87
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 45.41 1:04.04 1:05.78 43.08 58.21 1:15.09
6 Teneisha Myers SR-4 Youngstown St. 55.72 1:09.80 47.51 1:11.56 58.65 1:13.90
9 Maddie Martin SR-4 Milwaukee 50.27 1:06.43 1:13.61 1:02.24 59.84 1:14.80
12 Alyssa Goesch SR-4 Milwaukee 1:19.12 49.68 1:12.99 44.77 1:01.33 47.84
16 Alli Pankow FR-1 Cleveland St. 51.16 1:00.63 1:13.26 45.47 1:03.15 49.89
17 Mackenzie Lanning FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:18.43 1:19.71 52.71 1:00.43 1:04.28 1:15.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynsey Shipley JR-3 Northern Kentucky 51.27 1:13.48 48.99 1:10.63 46.71 56.96
4 Elicia Moore SO-2 Robert Morris 1:05.94 52.64 1:09.99 1:10.57 1:08.26 57.84
7 Amani Miles SR-4 IUPUI 40.82 1:01.23 44.90 55.40 47.82 58.31
8 Briana Walker JR-3 Oakland 1:07.96 48.88 1:03.79 1:16.90 1:12.13 59.61
10 Katie Clark FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:05.24 1:00.36 43.90 58.54 49.39 1:00.97
14 Alycea Ruhlen SO-2 Wright State 1:06.72 59.86 57.99 1:17.32 1:06.10 1:02.35
18 Brooke Klatkiewicz FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.12 47.62 51.48 1:15.93 50.19 1:04.34