May 1, 2021
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 22.59 20.91 18.61 14.64 23.01 19.45 10 3.3
2 Rashion Walker   Unattached 16.48 21.40 17.98 24.40 15.63 26.54    3.3
3 D'Kari Smith JR-3 Southern Nazarene 20.41 21.48 21.48 15.25 24.06 25.57 8 3.3
4 Caleb Clay   Mx3 Elite 25.33 21.83 22.05 17.69 22.05 22.27    3.3
5 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 16.21 21.90 22.78 20.37 24.31 19.28 6 3.3
6 Sean Dixon   Unattached 26.91 22.24 17.80 25.58 24.91 20.46    3.9
7 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 19.61 22.28 19.39 18.94 24.96 19.61 5 2.3
8 Allen Henderson FR-1 Friends 22.30 22.30 21.19 18.74 21.64 16.73 4 3.3
9 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Friends 24.63 22.39 27.54 23.29 22.62 20.83 3 3.9
10 Scott Lynch FR-1 Southern Nazarene 16.44 22.51 23.41 24.31 18.01 19.36 2 3.0
11 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 28.24 22.59 20.56 26.43 22.37 24.85 1 3.0
12 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 18.80 22.64 18.12 29.21 28.76 19.47 - 2.3
13 Deavontae Miles   Mx3 Elite 26.96 22.65 28.09 21.52 20.62 20.84    3.3
13 Kourtney Calhoun-Turner FR-1 Langston 23.56 22.65 19.26 20.84 21.52 26.05 - 2.3
15 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 16.56 22.68 21.32 20.42 26.54 29.26 - 3.9
16 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 18.89 22.76 19.12 19.35 23.45 25.72 - 3.9
17 Lonnie Ford SO-2 Tabor 21.80 22.94 24.55 19.96 29.60 27.07 - 2.3
18 Hunter Reimers FR-1 Southern Nazarene 26.88 22.97 17.92 16.31 28.26 25.96 - 3.0
19 Josiah Wright JR-3 Langston 17.52 23.05 24.67 17.52 23.28 24.67 - 3.9
20 Ryan Audette JR-3 Southern Nazarene 30.01 23.08 26.78 21.47 27.24 24.01 - 3.9
21 Noah Smucker   KC Smoke Track Club 19.19 23.11 18.72 24.04 18.26 24.50    2.3
22 Trevin Chandler SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 28.23 23.14 19.21 21.29 25.69 27.08 - 3.0
23 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 26.39 23.15 25.70 19.68 23.15 29.17 - 3.0
24 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.99 23.22 18.81 21.83 25.08 27.87 - 3.0
25 Manazio Bowen FR-1 Langston 30.49 23.45 29.08 19.70 29.08 19.47 - 3.9
26 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 20.52 23.58 16.75 26.65 16.51 27.36 - 3.0
27 Cashen Graham JR-3 Southern Nazarene 27.69 23.66 26.74 28.63 19.88 20.35 - 2.7
28 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 28.88 23.67 17.52 23.44 19.89 30.30 - 3.0
29 Mikkel Tarver SO-2 Sterling 19.50 23.78 24.02 30.92 30.68 24.26 - 2.7
30 Cedric Petties SO-2 Southern Nazarene 26.21 23.82 30.97 26.44 21.20 25.02 - 2.7
31 Esaias Freemon FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.71 23.90 28.44 26.77 27.97 30.84 - 2.5
32 Mason Love FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 27.89 24.04 27.41 20.20 19.48 26.93 - 2.5
33 Conner Lockhorn SO-2 Friends 24.92 24.19 30.00 30.97 29.03 27.34 - 2.7
34 Jaheem Muhammad FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 27.76 24.35 20.46 22.65 25.08 22.65 - 2.5
35 Ruben Parga FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 20.50 25.00 25.50 29.00 31.75 20.00 - 2.5
36 Christian Hilliary SO-2 Southern Nazarene 28.94 25.84 30.75 20.68 24.29 31.27 - 2.5
37 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 21.68 26.43 31.19 21.68 20.09 30.93 - 2.5
  Deamon Richard FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Marc Turbyfill SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Santino Gee JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Michael Garrison JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Keyshawn Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nate Jefferson Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Damyan Woodward FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Esaias Freemon FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 22.47 18.41 23.19 31.07 19.12 23.90 28.92 -
32 Mason Love FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 20.44 17.79 28.37 22.60 20.68 24.04 17.31 -
34 Jaheem Muhammad FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.30 24.60 18.51 19.97 22.41 24.35 17.05 -
35 Ruben Parga FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 23.00 19.75 21.50 18.75 30.25 25.00 31.25 -
36 Christian Hilliary SO-2 Southern Nazarene 27.65 32.05 25.07 20.68 27.39 25.84 20.42 -
37 Anthony Robb FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 32.78 25.38 28.55 32.51 28.81 26.43 20.36 -
  Deamon Richard FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Cashen Graham JR-3 Southern Nazarene 23.66 17.75 -
29 Mikkel Tarver SO-2 Sterling 23.78 20.45 -
30 Cedric Petties SO-2 Southern Nazarene 23.82 26.21 -
33 Conner Lockhorn SO-2 Friends 24.19 16.94 -
  Damyan Woodward FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God DNS DNS   
  Gabriel Wright FR-1 Sterling DNS DNS   
  Santino Gee JR-3 Ottawa DNS DNS   
  Marc Turbyfill SO-2 Southern Nazarene DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Scott Lynch FR-1 Southern Nazarene 18.24 28.82 26.34 24.09 22.51 2
11 Shawn Bradford FR-1 Southwestern Christian 16.27 25.53 28.24 20.79 22.59 1
18 Hunter Reimers FR-1 Southern Nazarene 22.51 29.87 22.06 17.23 22.97 -
22 Trevin Chandler SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 23.61 28.00 23.14 24.53 23.14 -
23 Quashad Washington FR-1 McPherson 19.45 30.10 25.47 25.70 23.15 -
24 Sebastian Formento FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 27.87 28.10 29.26 20.67 23.22 -
26 Marcus Ransom FR-1 Sterling 25.47 23.35 19.10 30.19 23.58 -
28 Philip Swank FR-1 McPherson 22.25 23.20 21.78 16.81 23.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sean Dixon   Unattached 17.57 16.46 18.02 18.46 21.13 23.36 22.24   
9 Juvens Pierre SO-2 Friends 21.05 22.17 27.54 25.08 23.96 21.95 22.39 3
15 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 22.00 16.79 22.68 17.47 29.03 17.01 22.68 -
16 Evan DePriest FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 21.85 22.76 19.35 20.72 24.58 16.16 22.76 -
19 Josiah Wright JR-3 Langston 26.97 17.75 28.36 25.59 19.83 22.59 23.05 -
20 Ryan Audette JR-3 Southern Nazarene 28.16 27.01 23.31 26.08 17.08 27.70 23.08 -
25 Manazio Bowen FR-1 Langston 19.23 17.59 21.34 19.00 21.34 29.55 23.45 -
  Rudy Juarez JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Inioluwa Ojo FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 22.28 5
12 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 22.64 -
13 Kourtney Calhoun-Turner FR-1 Langston 22.65 -
17 Lonnie Ford SO-2 Tabor 22.94 -
21 Noah Smucker   KC Smoke Track Club 23.11   
  Justin Sawyers SO-2 Southwestern Christian DNS   
  Michael Garrison JR-3 Ottawa DNS   
  Nate Jefferson Freshman Unattached DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 24.68 18.82 19.45 26.56 20.91 10
2 Rashion Walker   Unattached 26.33 25.90 16.27 16.05 21.40   
3 D'Kari Smith JR-3 Southern Nazarene 21.48 26.42 24.49 15.25 21.48 8
4 Caleb Clay   Mx3 Elite 26.64 24.89 17.69 16.59 21.83   
5 Kiare Worthy FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 20.59 16.87 21.90 19.28 21.90 6
8 Allen Henderson FR-1 Friends 25.43 22.97 23.87 23.42 22.30 4
13 Deavontae Miles   Mx3 Elite 22.20 23.33 23.11 24.92 22.65   
  Keyshawn Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS