May 1, 2021
|
Olivet Nazarene - Bourbonnais, IL
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 41.40 44.39 49.87
2 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 52.39 1:00.87 49.89
3 Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.10 1:07.72 52.49
4 Ethan Piacenti FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 59.44 1:03.65 52.60
5 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.79 57.73 52.96
6 Connor Haab FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 53.42 38.86 53.96
7 Emanual Rogers SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 50.22 55.08 54.00
8 Austin Hatcher FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.37 57.10 54.38
9 Mckai Vann FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:02.42 51.47 54.75
10 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 54.33 58.29 56.59
11 Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier 1:03.40 43.98 57.11
12 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 57.58 46.64 57.58
13 Jurrone Petry SR-4 Trinity Christian 47.94 53.72 57.76
14 Elijah Butler JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:04.24 52.09 57.87
15 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 41.44 1:00.70 58.36
  Tre Gibson SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF DNF DNF
  Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS
  Daasebre Appah-Dankyi FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS
  Maxwell Stoos FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS DNS
  Trey Sayers FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS
  Leonardt Horak FR-1 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 49.87 36.41 58.35
2 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 49.89 36.92 41.91
3 Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 52.49 39.37 57.22
4 Ethan Piacenti FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 52.60 44.19 41.56
5 Jackson Stoos JR-3 St. Ambrose 52.96 1:07.26 46.61
7 Emanual Rogers SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 54.00 1:03.72 1:04.80
  Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS
  Leonardt Horak FR-1 Cardinal Stritch DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Connor Haab FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:02.60 53.96
9 Mckai Vann FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 55.30 54.75
10 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:02.25 56.59
13 Jurrone Petry SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:01.81 57.76
14 Elijah Butler JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:13.50 57.87
  Tre Gibson SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF DNF
  Daasebre Appah-Dankyi FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNS DNS
  Maxwell Stoos FR-1 St. Ambrose DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Austin Hatcher FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 51.12 52.21 54.38 1:10.70 1:10.70
11 Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier 1:03.40 48.55 57.11 53.69 1:14.25
12 Jeramia Sowell SO-2 Judson 49.52 1:02.77 57.58 1:03.34 40.89
15 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:04.20 1:15.87 58.36 1:08.29 43.77
  Trey Sayers FR-1 Judson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS