April 16-17, 2021
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:00.01
2 Caroline Edmondson SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:01.63
3 Reese Crawford SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:02.03
4 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:02.34
5 Lydia Troupe FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:02.82
6 Tylynn Register JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:02.84
7 Camielle Milledge FR-1 Shorter 1:03.40
8 Corbin McLean SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:03.98
9 Taylor Edmundson SO-2 Lipscomb 1:04.52
10 Tenae Grigsby FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:05.70
11 Claire Evans FR-1 Emory 1:06.26
12 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:06.65
13 Makenna Hillmer FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:06.91
14 Anna Richardson FR-1 Lipscomb 1:07.10
15 Cori Davis FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:07.49
16 Amaya Martin FR-1 Emory 1:07.78
17 Destiny Turman FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:08.84
18 Ashton Coats JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:09.00
19 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 1:09.13
20 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:09.66
21 Jordan Elder FR-1 Shorter 1:09.75
22 Gianna Levy FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:09.96
23 Claire Geerlings SO-2 Kennesaw State 1:10.15
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jewel Ash FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:00.01 1:01.21
2 Caroline Edmondson SR-4 Charleston Southern 1:01.63 1:16.43
3 Reese Crawford SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:02.03 1:20.64
5 Lydia Troupe FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:02.82 1:09.11
6 Tylynn Register JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:02.84 55.93
9 Taylor Edmundson SO-2 Lipscomb 1:04.52 1:08.40
19 Aislinn McElhaney SO-2 Lipscomb 1:09.13 1:20.89
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jayla Mobley SR-4 Kennesaw State 1:13.57 1:09.82 1:19.80 59.85 1:12.32 1:02.34 1:19.18
7 Camielle Milledge FR-1 Shorter 56.43 50.09 1:07.84 44.38 58.97 1:03.40 1:19.89
10 Tenae Grigsby FR-1 Kennesaw State 53.22 1:01.11 53.88 1:20.16 59.79 1:05.70 1:24.76
11 Claire Evans FR-1 Emory 48.37 1:25.48 1:21.50 1:07.59 56.99 1:06.26 1:13.55
12 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:01.32 1:09.99 1:09.99 1:25.32 1:11.99 1:06.65 51.32
13 Makenna Hillmer FR-1 Georgia Southern 54.20 1:00.22 1:12.94 1:00.89 1:00.89 1:06.91 1:06.24
18 Ashton Coats JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:16.59 51.06 1:29.70 1:23.49 1:22.80 1:09.00 1:06.24
20 Leandra Custodio JR-3 Jacksonville St. 1:02.70 49.46 1:07.57 1:20.11 56.43 1:09.66 49.46
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Corbin McLean SO-2 Kennesaw State 46.71 50.55 47.99 1:02.70 1:10.38 1:03.98
14 Anna Richardson FR-1 Lipscomb 1:09.12 1:03.75 1:11.80 53.68 51.67 1:07.10
15 Cori Davis FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:22.34 51.30 1:24.37 1:02.77 1:02.09 1:07.49
16 Amaya Martin FR-1 Emory 56.26 57.62 1:13.21 48.13 1:06.43 1:07.78
17 Destiny Turman FR-1 Kennesaw State 55.76 1:24.68 1:24.68 1:08.16 50.26 1:08.84
21 Jordan Elder FR-1 Shorter 1:25.80 59.29 1:29.98 1:00.69 1:20.22 1:09.75
22 Gianna Levy FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:24.66 1:13.46 1:02.97 1:04.37 1:14.86 1:09.96
23 Claire Geerlings SO-2 Kennesaw State 54.02 1:02.44 1:10.15 1:00.33 1:16.47 1:10.15