April 16-17, 2021
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Malooly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:32.82 19:07.58 12:27.51 9
2 Maddie Hannan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17:39.48 21:00.79 14:28.78 7
3 Katie Faris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:43.58 12:56.42 14:21.50 6
4 Zanzie Demco JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:51.03 22:08.08 19:27.43 5
5 Emma Drangstveit SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.57 22:33.96 18:16.07 4
6 Molly Perkins JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17:54.91 12:43.19 18:05.66 3
7 Liz Galloway SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:56.94 13:27.71 22:26.18 -
8 Teagan Monfils SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.15 12:47.62 19:49.27 -
9 Hannah Lamack SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:01.61 22:10.38 19:06.51 -
10 Maddy Vantassel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:10.00 22:42.50 22:42.50 -
11 Jenna Lovejoy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:13.00 18:13.00 14:56.26 -
12 Christi Forman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.65 13:24.21 13:57.26 -
13 Naomi Long JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:22.37 15:59.07 15:03.95 -
14 Carolyn Shult SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:24.16 19:41.46 16:44.79 -
15 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:25.95 22:07.14 23:13.50 2
16 Julia Karls SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:28.37 21:36.80 18:39.46 -
17 Julia Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:34.48 16:54.18 14:29.30 -
18 Abby Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:43.06 18:54.29 19:39.22 -
19 Lauren Young FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:49.72 24:06.05 23:32.15 1
20 Katelyn Brockman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 18:52.20 19:26.17 21:08.07 -
21 Morgan Dahl FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:59.44 14:25.98 21:27.57 -
22 Alanna Huggett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:06.87 13:57.22 14:31.63 -
23 Bethany Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:07.53 16:15.40 18:21.63 -
24 Jenna Trzebiatowski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.37 18:57.88 13:47.55 -
25 Jana Dawson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.51 22:50.30 21:06.67 -
26 Abbey Wedwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:35.40 14:53.31 23:53.99 -
27 Libby Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:37.03 17:15.79 24:19.52 -
28 Kirsten Ranke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:38.63 13:45.05 20:37.57 -
29 Charlotte Mueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:42.69 21:05.48 13:47.89 -
30 Lizzy Cisewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:44.66 20:43.90 24:28.98 -
31 Lauren Urban SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:45.40 24:18.05 22:19.51 -
32 Audrey Severson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:46.88 25:07.34 14:26.43 -
33 Emily Kolb FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.60 23:40.39 14:31.33 -
34 Carissa Prestholdt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:55.88 17:08.46 21:43.51 -
35 Sydney Fricke JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:56.29 19:08.44 22:07.89 -
36 Madalyn Arrowood FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:18.07 25:34.77 16:02.28 -
37 Tricia Cich SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:30.17 17:37.95 19:16.36 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Morgan Dahl FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:59.44 15:22.95 17:16.89 14:25.98 13:17.61 -
23 Bethany Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:07.53 18:56.06 23:42.94 19:07.53 20:16.39 -
24 Jenna Trzebiatowski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:09.37 20:06.84 17:37.42 17:02.94 19:43.86 -
25 Jana Dawson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:11.51 24:22.42 18:02.42 22:38.79 21:18.18 -
26 Abbey Wedwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 19:35.40 13:42.78 20:22.42 14:53.31 17:37.86 -
27 Libby Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19:37.03 18:38.18 21:46.51 17:15.79 23:55.98 -
28 Kirsten Ranke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:38.63 20:13.99 17:28.98 20:49.35 20:49.35 -
29 Charlotte Mueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:42.69 17:56.25 15:22.50 16:21.64 21:17.31 -
30 Lizzy Cisewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:44.66 21:31.28 16:35.12 14:36.65 23:41.60 -
31 Lauren Urban SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:45.40 14:37.20 19:09.84 19:45.40 14:49.05 -
32 Audrey Severson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:46.88 20:46.23 21:21.83 16:01.38 18:47.54 -
33 Emily Kolb FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:53.60 16:06.82 23:28.45 16:30.69 14:55.20 -
34 Carissa Prestholdt FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:55.88 15:32.79 19:43.93 17:56.30 25:42.69 -
35 Sydney Fricke JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:56.29 25:55.18 24:19.48 20:44.15 24:31.44 -
36 Madalyn Arrowood FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20:18.07 15:13.56 25:34.77 23:20.78 18:40.63 -
37 Tricia Cich SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:30.17 15:10.33 25:50.02 26:26.92 20:05.57 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Malooly JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21:13.92 22:17.09 14:02.26 15:58.07 17:32.82 17:43.35 16:19.13 9
2 Maddie Hannan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16:35.92 15:32.35 22:46.73 18:00.67 17:39.48 17:18.29 20:18.41 7
3 Katie Faris JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:15.49 21:26.94 17:01.04 17:11.68 17:43.58 14:42.78 20:23.12 6
4 Zanzie Demco JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:12.45 12:51.15 19:48.85 15:42.51 17:51.03 14:38.25 19:59.56 5
5 Emma Drangstveit SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:59.05 14:51.90 15:13.39 21:18.74 17:54.57 18:59.05 22:55.45 4
6 Molly Perkins JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21:40.65 16:28.92 15:45.92 22:34.39 17:54.91 22:23.64 21:40.65 3
7 Liz Galloway SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:16.95 15:04.63 16:30.79 18:29.25 17:56.94 21:21.56 19:33.87 -
8 Teagan Monfils SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:33.59 16:02.23 22:42.25 17:17.91 18:01.15 16:34.66 14:46.55 -
9 Hannah Lamack SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:07.53 12:47.95 13:42.03 18:01.61 18:01.61 20:54.67 20:22.22 -
10 Maddy Vantassel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23:37.00 14:53.80 19:26.30 15:37.40 18:10.00 23:37.00 16:31.90 -
11 Jenna Lovejoy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12:45.10 21:18.81 21:29.74 22:57.18 18:13.00 18:34.86 17:40.21 -
12 Christi Forman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:25.39 17:59.62 17:26.57 19:49.79 18:21.65 15:03.36 20:33.85 -
13 Naomi Long JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:44.42 19:50.56 16:43.16 18:11.35 18:22.37 13:13.71 22:24.90 -
14 Carolyn Shult SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:03.96 15:05.42 19:08.33 15:49.58 18:24.16 20:14.58 14:54.37 -
15 Rachel Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23:46.68 18:14.89 22:51.38 13:16.29 18:25.95 21:22.91 20:05.49 2
16 Julia Karls SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:08.87 14:02.37 17:55.12 22:54.38 18:28.37 18:06.21 20:41.38 -
17 Julia Anderson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:58.46 19:07.92 15:58.46 13:33.57 18:34.48 13:44.72 13:11.28 -
18 Abby Lewis SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21:20.29 17:24.45 16:17.07 21:42.75 18:43.06 16:17.07 24:19.98 -
19 Lauren Young FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:29.89 16:56.75 17:53.24 20:42.70 18:49.72 22:46.97 18:27.13 1
20 Katelyn Brockman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22:04.68 21:08.07 16:13.70 17:10.31 18:52.20 20:45.42 17:32.95 -
22 Alanna Huggett JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:21.00 23:07.72 21:24.50 16:14.84 19:06.87 24:28.00 18:21.00 -