April 17, 2021
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 13.80 10.65 13.25 9.56 11.73 12.28 10.86 0.9
2 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 8.58 9.68 8.69 11.00 11.44 10.01 11.00 0.9
3 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 11.87 12.20 8.06 8.62 9.85 10.08 11.19 0.9
4 Jack Douglas FR-1 Illinois College 12.55 12.21 9.52 9.64 8.96 10.42 11.20 0.9
5 Mitchell Gill JR-3 Principia 14.56 10.42 12.77 13.89 13.67 11.32 11.20 -0.3
6 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 11.46 10.56 14.49 8.43 11.23 11.68 11.23 0.9
7 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Lincoln College 12.63 14.35 9.99 13.67 12.40 10.80 11.48 0.9
8 Tracy Slater SO-2 Illinois College 13.10 9.66 13.33 10.57 14.25 8.05 11.49 0.9
9 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 9.91 11.06 14.17 9.68 14.63 10.03 11.52 0.9
10 Joey Davies JR-3 Millikin 14.04 8.36 8.36 8.47 8.47 9.63 11.60 -0.3
10 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 12.07 13.34 9.63 14.85 11.60 14.97 11.60 0.9
12 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.97 14.80 10.84 10.14 11.54 12.00 11.65 0.9
13 D'Angelo Cartwright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.03 9.57 10.38 14.58 10.15 14.35 11.66 0.9
14 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 12.74 13.32 8.53 10.75 15.07 13.44 11.68 -0.8
15 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 11.36 15.11 11.60 14.76 8.79 8.67 11.71 0.9
16 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 8.35 10.81 13.87 11.99 8.23 11.99 11.75 0.9
17 Andre Webb FR-1 Fontbonne 10.96 8.70 10.13 14.06 12.03 11.20 11.91 -0.3
18 Jeremiah Miller FR-1 Illinois College 14.97 9.34 13.29 9.22 13.89 11.26 11.97 0.9
19 Keon Graham FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.13 9.85 12.49 9.49 10.33 13.70 12.01 -0.3
20 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 12.07 14.13 13.28 10.02 12.80 15.57 12.07 -0.8
21 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 14.36 9.37 14.97 9.01 14.97 13.15 12.17 -0.8
22 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 11.94 11.45 15.76 9.24 9.73 10.10 12.31 0.9
23 Isaac Ansumana SO-2 Principia 14.08 13.96 12.21 10.72 12.34 13.21 12.46 -0.8
24 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 14.84 11.04 10.66 12.43 14.84 14.97 12.68 -0.8
25 Griff Carlson FR-1 Principia 9.03 10.68 9.16 15.26 9.28 14.24 12.71 -0.3
26 Jack Lu SO-2 Illinois College 13.91 16.91 10.09 16.22 9.95 14.18 13.63 -0.8
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 13.14 11.84 10.86 9.67 12.82 11.73
2 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 12.76 10.67 11.00 13.31 11.66 13.97
3 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 9.96 14.33 11.19 11.98 10.08 9.74
4 Jack Douglas FR-1 Illinois College 7.84 8.52 11.20 8.40 11.99 13.67
6 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 10.22 12.02 11.23 10.45 12.69 11.68
7 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Lincoln College 8.38 13.55 11.48 14.35 8.61 14.58
8 Tracy Slater SO-2 Illinois College 11.61 11.61 11.49 8.16 11.26 11.49
9 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 12.68 12.45 11.52 10.72 11.06 9.10
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 11.60 12.53 15.08
12 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.65 14.80 15.03
13 D'Angelo Cartwright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.66 11.20 14.35
15 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 11.71 8.44 12.30
16 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 11.75 11.64 11.75
18 Jeremiah Miller FR-1 Illinois College 11.97 15.21 11.26
22 Donovon Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 12.31 10.84 15.76
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 14.95 10.05 11.68 14.25 9.00 13.32 11.45
20 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 14.25 9.66 12.07 10.87 13.64 15.45 12.19
21 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.66 10.11 12.17 12.54 9.74 12.17 11.69
23 Isaac Ansumana SO-2 Principia 11.72 14.71 12.46 10.10 15.21 9.72 13.59
24 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 13.70 9.51 12.68 14.84 13.32 11.80 13.44
26 Jack Lu SO-2 Illinois College 16.63 15.00 13.63 12.54 12.27 9.95 10.77
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mitchell Gill JR-3 Principia 11.20
10 Joey Davies JR-3 Millikin 11.60
17 Andre Webb FR-1 Fontbonne 11.91
19 Keon Graham FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.01
25 Griff Carlson FR-1 Principia 12.71

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 22.04 24.25 23.59 1.3
2 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 22.25 19.14 26.93 1.3
3 Mitchell Gill JR-3 Principia 22.36 23.48 29.07 1.3
4 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 22.51 23.64 23.19 1.3
5 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 22.81 27.15 28.74 1.3
6 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 23.19 21.11 23.43 0.7
7 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 23.30 28.20 16.78 1.3
8 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 23.46 19.24 20.41 0.7
9 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.48 20.90 19.02 1.9
10 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 23.63 28.36 17.02 +0.0
11 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.68 21.08 18.47 +0.0
12 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 23.73 18.99 17.80 0.7
13 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 23.85 29.34 26.48 0.7
14 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 24.23 19.39 27.63 1.9
15 Javier Hampton FR-1 Lincoln College 24.31 31.61 28.93 1.9
16 Jeremiah Miller FR-1 Illinois College 24.35 18.75 30.69 0.7
17 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 24.51 21.08 27.46 1.9
18 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 24.53 30.91 23.55 1.9
19 Lucas Motley SR-4 Illinois College 24.94 31.18 29.68 0.7
20 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.98 22.99 17.49 1.0
21 Camden Woolbright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.99 19.75 27.24 +0.0
22 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 25.06 25.31 20.55 1.0
23 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 26.60 28.47 34.05 1.0
24 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 29.97 31.17 24.28 +0.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carson Rantanen FR-1 Greenville 25.13 22.04 21.16 17.42 16.97
2 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 18.47 22.25 17.14 18.25 15.58
3 Mitchell Gill JR-3 Principia 27.06 22.36 26.61 28.40 27.51
4 Courtney Anderson FR-1 Lincoln College 23.19 22.51 28.82 22.51 21.84
5 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 24.41 22.81 22.13 24.87 18.94
7 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 26.57 23.30 24.70 25.40 25.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 29.22 16.24 19.02 16.70 23.19 20.88 23.43
8 Steven Aubuchon FR-1 Webster 28.16 20.65 27.92 30.50 23.46 21.82 21.82
12 KeYonn Hall-Baker SO-2 Fontbonne 16.85 21.84 27.29 19.94 23.73 18.99 30.14
13 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 21.71 25.52 23.62 19.32 23.85 16.94 21.71
16 Jeremiah Miller FR-1 Illinois College 19.73 17.54 19.73 28.98 24.35 23.38 23.14
19 Lucas Motley SR-4 Illinois College 22.45 29.93 18.46 26.19 24.94 29.93 27.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brayden Bauman FR-1 Missouri Baptist 20.90 27.71 17.14 23.72 20.67 23.48
14 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 17.21 28.60 27.63 20.84 19.15 24.23
15 Javier Hampton FR-1 Lincoln College 27.72 26.99 23.10 22.37 19.21 24.31
17 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 30.40 22.80 20.59 18.39 22.31 24.51
18 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 20.12 31.40 19.87 28.21 25.27 24.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.48 32.48 18.49 25.23 24.98 22.99
22 Dean Colarossi JR-3 Principia 20.55 21.05 28.82 27.07 25.06 26.57
23 Jordan Bond JR-3 Principia 32.46 27.67 29.00 24.48 26.60 18.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 23.63 23.16 26.94 18.67 18.44 21.98 20.56
11 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.68 18.95 22.50 26.76 18.71 30.79 18.00
21 Camden Woolbright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.99 21.50 29.49 29.49 31.49 32.49 29.24
24 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 29.97 37.77 33.57 26.98 26.38 26.38 32.97

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Kuxmann SO-2 Millikin 45.92 49.91 57.90 1:01.39
2 Jake Shumaker FR-1 Millikin 55.33 50.30 36.72 46.78
3 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 41.06 50.69 48.16 46.13
4 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 1:03.51 51.63 39.24 36.66
5 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 45.98 51.66 59.93 37.72
6 Javier Hampton FR-1 Lincoln College 1:00.04 53.13 1:03.23 1:02.17
7 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 38.53 55.03 45.13 52.28
8 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:00.55 55.04 54.49 53.94
9 Camden Woolbright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:07.60 56.80 49.42 1:08.73
10 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 41.72 58.75 1:08.15 1:07.57
11 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:15.15 1:05.92 1:14.49 1:01.31
12 Luke Montani FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:18.26 1:11.14 1:27.51 1:01.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Kuxmann SO-2 Millikin 49.91
2 Jake Shumaker FR-1 Millikin 50.30
3 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 50.69
4 Elijah Perez JR-3 Webster 51.63
6 Javier Hampton FR-1 Lincoln College 53.13
7 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 55.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 50.64 1:10.46 49.54 52.29 55.04
11 Devon Fanning FR-1 St. Charles CC 1:22.40 58.67 55.38 46.81 1:05.92
12 Luke Montani FR-1 St. Charles CC 53.36 58.34 1:12.57 1:10.43 1:11.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Corey Carter JR-3 Principia 50.63 54.25 45.98 51.66 55.80
9 Camden Woolbright FR-1 Missouri Baptist 47.72 49.42 58.51 56.80 55.67
10 Mujahid Smith FR-1 Fontbonne 1:02.28 57.58 1:04.63 58.75 54.64

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quinn Heinbaugh SR-4 Principia 1:30.27 1:55.72 2:17.71 2:15.40 1:23.32
2 Austin Bridgman FR-1 Millikin 1:29.86 1:56.69 2:29.37 1:39.19 1:57.86
3 Collin Kessinger JR-3 Greenville 2:30.89 1:57.88 2:29.71 1:31.95 1:27.24
4 Lukas Baird SO-2 Greenville 1:22.91 1:58.44 2:24.50 2:12.66 1:57.26
5 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 2:18.64 1:58.49 2:34.04 2:34.04 1:33.61
6 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 1:36.82 1:59.53 1:45.19 1:33.24 1:40.41
7 Joshua Medlin FR-1 Greenville 2:09.63 2:00.02 2:25.23 2:12.03 2:00.02
8 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:59.51 2:00.71 1:34.16 1:59.51 2:00.71
9 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 2:17.63 2:01.79 2:33.46 2:13.97 1:50.83
10 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:39.20 2:04.00 2:16.40 2:06.48 2:20.12
11 Gabe Bush SO-2 Millikin 1:42.09 2:04.50 1:42.09 2:41.85 1:47.07
12 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 2:00.00 2:05.00 1:56.25 1:56.25 1:50.00
13 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:01.83 2:05.59 1:49.27 2:09.36 1:56.80
14 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:31.44 2:06.20 2:03.68 1:47.27 2:15.04
15 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 1:40.41 2:07.10 2:31.25 2:21.09 2:03.29
16 Matthias Shelp FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:30.87 2:07.98 2:11.82 2:05.42 2:00.31
17 Jessel Prabhu FR-1 Millikin 2:16.07 2:08.36 1:32.42 1:59.38 2:14.78
18 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:40.87 2:09.31 2:27.42 2:35.18 1:34.40
19 Ryan Pendergast FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:27.10 2:10.17 2:20.59 2:19.29 2:34.91
20 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 1:57.16 2:11.64 2:32.71 1:53.21 2:51.14
21 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 2:39.54 2:12.95 1:57.00 2:07.64 1:51.68
22 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:04.35 2:15.16 1:48.13 2:48.95 1:53.54
23 Ian Lee Heung FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:03.24 2:15.42 2:38.45 1:34.80 2:04.59
24 Gabriel Ayers SO-2 Webster 1:58.05 2:15.69 2:15.69 2:04.84 2:21.12
25 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:03.22 2:18.44 2:26.75 1:53.52 2:53.05
26 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:46.56 2:20.20 1:49.36 2:18.80 2:27.21
27 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 2:25.00 2:20.77 2:34.85 2:36.26 2:16.55
28 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:44.54 2:21.84 2:14.75 1:42.13 1:53.48
29 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:36.41 2:22.19 3:03.43 2:29.30 2:56.32
30 Carter Ware JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:56.14 2:27.01 1:56.14 1:50.26 1:48.79
31 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 2:46.78 2:31.61 2:45.26 3:03.45 2:57.39
32 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 3:17.36 2:31.81 1:52.34 2:28.78 2:19.67
33 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 2:54.76 2:53.03 3:15.53 2:25.35 2:35.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Quinn Heinbaugh SR-4 Principia 2:14.24 1:55.72 2:17.71
2 Austin Bridgman FR-1 Millikin 1:59.03 1:56.69 1:45.03
3 Collin Kessinger JR-3 Greenville 2:07.31 1:57.88 1:29.59
4 Lukas Baird SO-2 Greenville 1:25.28 1:58.44 1:43.05
5 Kaelin Triggs SO-2 Webster 1:30.06 1:58.49 2:19.82
6 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 2:31.81 1:59.53 2:01.92
7 Joshua Medlin FR-1 Greenville 1:33.62 2:00.02 2:00.02
8 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:36.57 2:00.71 1:24.50
10 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:26.32 2:04.00 1:36.72
11 Gabe Bush SO-2 Millikin 2:41.85 2:04.50 2:35.63
17 Jessel Prabhu FR-1 Millikin 2:00.66 2:08.36 2:10.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 1:41.09 1:55.70 2:34.68 2:01.79 1:49.62 2:29.81
12 Tony Lakotich FR-1 Greenville 1:46.25 2:02.50 2:38.75 2:05.00 1:56.25 2:03.75
14 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:15.04 1:35.92 2:18.82 2:06.20 1:54.85 2:13.78
15 Isaiah Atkins FR-1 Greenville 2:00.75 2:05.83 2:42.69 2:07.10 1:49.31 2:12.19
16 Matthias Shelp FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:46.23 2:37.42 2:24.62 2:07.98 2:16.94 1:47.51
18 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 1:47.33 2:18.37 2:17.07 2:09.31 2:09.31 2:14.49
19 Ryan Pendergast FR-1 St. Charles CC 2:16.68 2:08.87 2:29.70 2:10.17 1:44.14 1:45.44
20 Eli Atkins FR-1 Greenville 1:55.85 2:45.87 2:18.23 2:11.64 1:36.10 1:57.16
22 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:00.30 1:50.84 2:24.63 2:15.16 2:50.31 1:38.67
24 Gabriel Ayers SO-2 Webster 2:36.05 2:08.91 2:50.97 2:15.69 2:17.05 2:55.04
25 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:59.98 1:36.91 1:59.06 2:18.44 1:42.45 1:38.30
28 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 3:04.40 1:54.89 1:49.22 2:21.84 2:10.50 2:37.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 2:00.57 2:05.59
21 Collin White FR-1 Illinois College 2:06.31 2:12.95
23 Ian Lee Heung FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:54.70 2:15.42
26 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:03.38 2:20.20
27 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 2:46.11 2:20.77
29 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:19.35 2:22.19
30 Carter Ware JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:09.65 2:27.01
31 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 2:08.87 2:31.61
32 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 3:15.84 2:31.81
33 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 2:28.81 2:53.03

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 3:39.51 4:16.09 4:03.89 4:38.04 3:54.14
2 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:32.94 3:58.20 4:08.12 3:13.54 3:35.87
3 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 4:58.65 5:23.74 4:10.96 5:26.25 3:48.38
4 Matthias Shelp FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:23.33 4:47.69 4:14.59 4:47.69 4:45.14
5 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:06.57 4:33.36 4:15.47 4:41.02 5:24.45
6 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 4:59.22 4:31.09 4:15.74 4:41.32 3:34.83
7 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 5:29.17 3:25.73 4:17.16 3:10.30 4:50.59
8 Todd Wollin   St. Charles CC 5:31.95 4:25.04 4:17.32 4:22.47 3:46.45
9 Ryan Pendergast FR-1 St. Charles CC 4:50.18 4:50.18 4:19.09 5:31.64 5:10.91
10 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 3:36.12 3:28.31 4:20.38 5:17.67 4:20.38
11 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:25.15 5:03.83 4:26.51 3:11.89 3:25.22
12 Gabriel Ayers SO-2 Webster 3:45.86 4:21.24 4:32.12 5:51.04 5:04.78
13 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:42.57 4:09.39 4:34.05 4:39.54 5:01.46
14 Jack Warmann FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4:25.88 3:42.03 4:34.10 4:47.81 4:12.18
15 Sean Ede FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 5:27.99 5:47.29 4:35.62 5:50.04 4:08.06
16 Aiden Petrofsky FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:17.04 6:00.78 4:37.52 5:46.90 4:04.22
17 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:22.61 5:50.42 4:38.11 5:30.95 5:00.36
18 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 4:47.97 6:07.02 4:42.32 4:36.68 3:34.57
19 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 5:50.57 5:18.96 4:47.35 6:13.56 3:24.02
20 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:52.94 5:33.60 4:47.58 4:59.09 6:02.35
21 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 4:32.84 4:14.85 4:59.82 6:08.78 3:32.88
22 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:02.44 4:02.44 5:03.05 6:06.69 6:27.91
23 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 6:26.13 4:54.92 5:04.04 4:42.76 4:00.20
24 Jacob Marshall SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 5:11.16 6:15.86 5:08.08 6:00.46 4:12.63
25 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 4:28.79 3:45.03 5:12.54 6:36.93 5:15.67
26 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:34.39 4:53.35 5:25.94 5:35.72 4:10.98
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Donovan Denslow FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:57.55 4:03.89
2 Benjamin VandenBrink FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:13.54 4:08.12
3 Gianni Estrada FR-1 Greenville 3:55.91 4:10.96
4 Matthias Shelp FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:13.49 4:14.59
5 Brett Lynch FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 3:55.04 4:15.47
6 Carter Hemeyer FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:16.92 4:15.74
7 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 3:43.73 4:17.16
8 Todd Wollin   St. Charles CC 3:49.02 4:17.32
9 Ryan Pendergast FR-1 St. Charles CC 3:22.09 4:19.09
10 Garrett Johnson SO-2 Greenville 4:28.20 4:20.38
11 Gavin Love FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:13.19 4:26.51
13 Zach Brasel FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:28.86 4:34.05
14 Jack Warmann FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:37.15 4:34.10
20 Michael Wright FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:18.83 4:47.58
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Gabriel Ayers SO-2 Webster 4:32.12
15 Sean Ede FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:35.62
16 Aiden Petrofsky FR-1 Missouri-St. Louis 4:37.52
17 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:38.11
18 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 4:42.32
19 Christian Gray SO-2 Webster 4:47.35
21 Anthony Delira FR-1 Lincoln College 4:59.82
22 Tristan Lawson SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:03.05
23 Connor Warhausen SO-2 Illinois College 5:04.04
24 Jacob Marshall SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 5:08.08
25 Jose Sanchez FR-1 Lincoln College 5:12.54
26 Christian Kafoury FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:25.94

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wyatt Elliott FR-1 Mineral Area College 16:22.26 13:24.52 15:35.48 11:41.61 12:47.10 13:33.87 18:51.93
2 Nathan Freyling SR-4 Webster 18:10.15 11:16.65 15:39.78 14:05.81 18:19.55 17:51.35 17:23.16
3 Bradyn Olmstead FR-1 Millikin 14:27.26 20:19.88 15:53.03 15:14.91 14:27.26 12:51.96 17:37.87
4 Kyle Vinyard FR-1 Mineral Area College 19:06.30 12:34.65 15:55.25 16:43.02 19:54.07 13:51.07 12:05.99
5 Austin Bicknell SO-2 Millikin 16:56.55 15:29.42 16:08.14 19:21.77 17:06.23 15:10.06 14:11.97
6 Javier Cervantes JR-3 Webster 19:37.41 11:30.88 16:13.06 17:21.18 15:14.68 18:48.75 20:55.25
7 Ricky Esparza JR-3 Millikin 16:23.55 12:29.84 16:13.81 15:15.39 12:20.10 11:31.41 11:41.15
8 Taijhan Nelson JR-3 Millikin 14:10.63 17:45.73 16:17.73 13:31.52 11:53.75 16:37.29 16:37.29
9 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 21:23.35 21:03.45 16:34.84 21:03.45 12:16.19 11:56.29 13:35.77
10 Dakota Myers JR-3 Millikin 14:40.92 17:22.93 16:52.55 16:12.05 18:43.93 12:39.42 14:51.05
11 Devin Boggs FR-1 Illinois College 18:48.49 13:50.98 17:05.90 12:59.69 20:41.34 19:19.27 13:40.72
12 Alex Ahrens FR-1 Mineral Area College 12:41.72 21:06.09 17:09.34 12:10.84 18:21.40 14:24.65 20:45.51
13 Matthew Ruvinov SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 20:30.24 18:45.09 17:31.48 21:22.81 21:54.35 17:10.45 20:09.21
14 Cameron Sakuma SO-2 Webster 19:55.91 12:20.83 17:38.32 19:45.32 18:52.41 22:45.24 12:20.83
15 Steven Melin SO-2 Illinois College 23:31.09 18:27.16 18:05.45 15:44.35 15:33.49 22:25.96 20:48.27
16 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 15:15.34 20:02.08 18:22.82 22:58.53 15:59.46 14:53.29 14:42.26
17 Sean Scott FR-1 St. Charles CC 17:26.21 23:00.10 18:32.98 15:12.65 14:50.39 15:12.65 13:43.61
  Dane Alexander FR-1 Millikin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Souvannarath SR-4 Webster 16.53
2 Dalton Spencer FR-1 Millikin 16.99
3 Armond Williams FR-1 Webster 17.15
4 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 19.62

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Keon Graham FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:05.77 1:00.89
2 Dakota Stevens SR-4 Illinois College 1:16.02 1:01.30
3 Corbin White SR-4 Webster 1:08.45 1:03.97
4 Tawon Swinson JR-3 Greenville 1:03.25 1:04.54
5 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 48.84 1:06.90

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Garrett Jones FR-1 Millikin 10:40.31 13:01.18 10:33.91 9:04.27 10:59.52
2 Aidan Schlichting FR-1 Millikin 10:59.57 10:06.81 13:57.66 10:52.98 9:47.02
3 Elgin Scherff FR-1 Illinois College 11:13.12 12:13.70 14:14.87 10:05.81 8:45.04
4 Luke Montani FR-1 St. Charles CC 15:31.92 15:03.97 14:36.01 19:43.54 15:59.88

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millikin A Jackson Allen, Ben Kuxmann, Jake Shumaker, Austin Bicknell 3:56.17 4:00.28 4:00.28 3:25.36
2 Principia A Mitchell Gill, Corey Carter, Dean Colarossi, Quinn Heinbaugh 2:36.47 2:30.30 3:50.59 3:25.88
3 Greenville A Collin Kessinger, Joshua Medlin, Tony Lakotich, Joe Gomez 3:53.22 4:27.14 4:18.66 3:32.01
4 Webster A Corbin White, Elijah Perez, Joseph Souvannarath, Kaelin Triggs 3:40.22 2:40.35 4:14.43 3:33.80
5 Greenville
(B>)
B Thomas Harris, Tawon Swinson, Lukas Baird, Carter Kessinger 2:39.58 2:39.58 4:45.92 3:41.64
6 St. Charles CC A Hielke van Oosten, Ryan Pendergast, Devon Fanning, Sean Scott 3:07.43 3:50.27 3:12.78 4:27.75

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hunter Matthews FR-1 Greenville 2.26m 2.26m 1.37m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Sabree Bakari   Unattached 1.83m 1.74m 2.05m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Gavin Raines SO-2 Illinois College 2.47m 2.20m 1.94m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Greg Mitchell   Harris-Stowe St. 1.37m 1.35m 1.96m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 2.17m 1.71m 1.46m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Colton Underwood SO-2 Greenville 1.69m 2.27m 2.09m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Armond Williams FR-1 Webster 2.25m 1.69m 2.32m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Jeremiah Reed FR-1 Lincoln College 1.76m 1.75m 1.91m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    ---
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Joey Davies JR-3 Millikin 1.44m 1.21m 1.97m 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Adam Vincent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4.45m 4.41m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.45
    ---
  • 3.60
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 4.45m 3.34m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.45
    ---
  • 3.60
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    ---
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Landon Garland FR-1 Webster 3.85m 5.01m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Joey Davies JR-3 Millikin 3.45m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Thomas Harris FR-1 Greenville 3.15m 2.77m 10' 4"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    ---
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Marc Trinidad SO-2 Principia 3.15m 2.43m 10' 4"
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    ---
  • 3.45
    ---
  • 3.60
    ---
  • 3.85
    ---
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Andrew Phillips SO-2 Illinois College NH NH NH
  • 3.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 7.06m 6.07m 6.21m 7.77m 23' 2" 0.3
  • 5.55 (1.0)
  • 6.60 (0.4)
  • 7.06 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
2 Marshun Hart SO-2 Millikin 6.59m 8.50m 8.04m 5.73m 21' 7.5" +0.0
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
3 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 6.52m 7.82m 8.15m 8.22m 21' 4.75" 0.2
  • 6.52 (0.2)
  • 5.79 (0.3)
4 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.31m 7.38m 6.25m 8.14m 20' 8.5" 0.8
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (0.8)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
5 Devon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 6.29m 6.67m 7.99m 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.3
  • 6.29 (0.3)
  • 6.28 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (0.4)
  • 5.96 (0.1)
6 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 6.26m 4.70m 7.70m 7.82m 20' 6.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
7 Nick Fornoff FR-1 Millikin 6.07m 7.53m 4.49m 7.89m 19' 11" +0.0
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 6.03m 6.27m 7.36m 5.43m 19' 9.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Dexter Allen JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 5.99m 4.25m 6.17m 5.87m 19' 8" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99 (1.2)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
10 Keon Graham FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.77m 4.33m 4.56m 4.27m 18' 11.25" +0.0
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (0.5)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
11 Courtney Cosey JR-3 Lincoln College 5.68m 5.28m 5.06m 4.43m 18' 7.75" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Malcome Love FR-1 Lincoln College 4.96m 5.70m 5.01m 6.10m 16' 3.25" +0.0
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
13 Isaac Ansumana SO-2 Principia 4.94m 6.03m 3.80m 5.34m 16' 2.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (0.3)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
14 Joshua Butters FR-1 St. Charles CC 4.69m 5.77m 3.52m 3.38m 15' 4.75" +0.0
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Marc Trinidad SO-2 Principia 4.59m 3.76m 4.64m 4.36m 15' 0.75" +0.0
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  Tracy Slater SO-2 Illinois College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Steven Mcfeders FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6.88m 5.81m 7.38m 6.31m 20' 8.5" 0.8
8 Dylan Webster FR-1 Greenville 4.28m 7.06m 6.87m 6.03m 19' 9.5" +0.0
9 Dexter Allen JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 7.79m 7.79m 4.49m 5.99m 19' 8" 1.2
13 Isaac Ansumana SO-2 Principia 5.53m 3.61m 4.84m 4.94m 16' 2.5" +0.0
14 Joshua Butters FR-1 St. Charles CC 3.89m 6.05m 5.49m 4.69m 15' 4.75" +0.0
15 Marc Trinidad SO-2 Principia 4.04m 4.27m 5.60m 4.59m 15' 0.75" +0.0
  Tracy Slater SO-2 Illinois College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 7.06m 23' 2" 0.3
2 Marshun Hart SO-2 Millikin 6.59m 21' 7.5" +0.0
3 Isaac Green FR-1 Greenville 6.52m 21' 4.75" 0.2
5 Devon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 6.29m 20' 7.75" 0.3
6 Josiah Neal SO-2 Lincoln College 6.26m 20' 6.5" +0.0
7 Nick Fornoff FR-1 Millikin 6.07m 19' 11" +0.0
10 Keon Graham FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5.77m 18' 11.25" +0.0
11 Courtney Cosey JR-3 Lincoln College 5.68m 18' 7.75" 0.1
12 Malcome Love FR-1 Lincoln College 4.96m 16' 3.25" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Greg Mitchell   Harris-Stowe St. 15.22m 14.09m 13.95m 17.89m 15.08m 46' 2.75"
  • 13.39 (+0.0)
  • 13.06 (+0.0)
  • 13.57 (0.8)
  • 14.09 (1.4)
2 Di'Mond Salmond JR-3 Greenville 11.39m 13.89m 15.14m 11.25m 17.92m 45' 7"
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
  • 13.77 (+0.0)
  • 13.36 (+0.0)
  • 13.89 (1.3)
3 Wisdom Thomas SO-2 Principia 17.02m 13.30m 11.84m 15.30m 11.04m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Max Rogers SO-2 Millikin 11.68m 13.12m 11.81m 13.78m 14.83m 43' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12 (+0.0)
  • 12.87 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Devonte Hubbard JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 9.56m 12.74m 16.05m 11.59m 12.49m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.63 (0.1)
  • 12.53 (+0.0)
  • 12.74 (+0.0)
  • 12.58 (0.3)
6 DeVondre Gaston SO-2 Greenville 11.29m 12.69m 13.45m 9.01m 9.39m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brandon Callahan FR-1 Lincoln College 13.65m 11.67m 10.74m 8.17m 10.97m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
  • 11.04 (2.0)
  • 11.10 (1.5)
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
8 Colton Underwood SO-2 Greenville 13.51m 11.65m 12.12m 13.16m 12.82m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
9 Lucas Motley SR-4 Illinois College 14.38m 11.15m 12.82m 12.60m 8.14m 36' 7"
  • 11.15 (0.1)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (0.9)
10 Malcome Love FR-1 Lincoln College 13.48m 10.70m 11.02m 11.66m 9.52m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ian Lee Heung FR-1 Missouri Baptist FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Courtney Cosey JR-3 Lincoln College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 14.52m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
2 Maurice Radtke JR-3 Greenville 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
3 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
4 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.19  
6 Cameron Cross FR-1 Lincoln College 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.14  
  • 12.15  
7 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 10.49  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.11  
8 JJ Geier SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 DeAndre White JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.29  
10 Ray Samuels SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
11 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.55  
12 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 9.81  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.41  
13 Geoffery Giles SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.55  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.13  
14 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.30  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.08  
15 Martez Bagby SO-2 Lincoln College 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.33  
16 Thomas Broomfield JR-3 Greenville 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.37  
17 Brock Neel FR-1 Illinois College 7.51m 24' 7.75"
  • 7.32  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.51  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Ray Samuels SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 9.22m 11.52m 9.79m 9.45m 37' 9.5"
11 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.08m 10.55m 8.44m 9.28m 34' 7.5"
12 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 10.93m 10.41m 13.53m 9.89m 34' 2"
13 Geoffery Giles SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 12.38m 10.40m 7.90m 12.48m 34' 1.5"
14 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.10m 9.76m 8.10m 9.47m 32' 0.25"
15 Martez Bagby SO-2 Lincoln College 9.14m 9.62m 10.97m 8.66m 31' 6.75"
16 Thomas Broomfield JR-3 Greenville 9.65m 9.55m 7.26m 10.98m 31' 4"
17 Brock Neel FR-1 Illinois College 8.26m 7.51m 8.56m 8.86m 24' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 10.89m 16.41m 13.65m 11.76m 14.23m 14.52m 47' 7.75"
2 Maurice Radtke JR-3 Greenville 11.68m 14.36m 15.03m 11.68m 11.00m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
3 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 13.63m 13.02m 13.75m 15.47m 14.24m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
4 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 9.92m 14.82m 9.68m 12.86m 15.19m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
5 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 10.61m 14.63m 10.24m 15.24m 10.73m 12.19m 40' 0"
6 Cameron Cross FR-1 Lincoln College 15.43m 11.18m 12.39m 12.27m 13.61m 12.15m 39' 10.5"
7 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 14.17m 9.69m 8.84m 11.87m 14.77m 12.11m 39' 8.75"
8 JJ Geier SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 14.76m 13.33m 14.99m 13.57m 12.61m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
9 DeAndre White JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 10.80m 15.07m 13.41m 8.43m 9.38m 11.87m 38' 11.5"

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 49.52m 64.38m 56.95m 162' 6"
  • 46.81  
  • 49.52  
  • 46.14  
  • 48.06  
2 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 43.06m 32.30m 47.37m 141' 3"
  • 34.07  
  • 43.06  
  • 33.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Cameron Cross FR-1 Lincoln College 42.97m 36.95m 48.56m 141' 0"
  • 36.26  
  • 42.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.25  
4 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 38.31m 43.67m 31.41m 125' 8"
  • 38.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.41  
  • 37.74  
5 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 37.12m 28.58m 43.43m 121' 9"
  • 34.68  
  • 37.12  
  • 36.53  
  • 35.60  
6 DeAndre White JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 35.76m 43.27m 30.75m 117' 4"
  • 35.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
  • FOUL  
7 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 34.88m 36.97m 32.79m 114' 5"
  • 34.88  
  • 32.91  
  • 34.56  
  • 30.79  
8 Jonathan Riddle SO-2 Lincoln College 34.86m 32.42m 29.28m 114' 4"
  • 34.86  
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
9 JJ Geier SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 33.97m 36.69m 23.78m 111' 5"
  • 31.18  
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.77  
10 Geoffery Giles SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 33.63m 39.01m 35.98m 110' 4"
  • 28.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
11 Maurice Radtke JR-3 Greenville 33.36m 26.02m 34.69m 109' 5"
  • 32.43  
  • 33.36  
  • 31.46  
  • 30.48  
12 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 33.20m 26.89m 41.50m 108' 11"
  • 33.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.20  
  • 32.37  
13 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 32.78m 32.78m 25.57m 107' 6"
  • 32.64  
  • 32.78  
  • 31.46  
  • 32.28  
14 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 32.58m 26.72m 34.86m 106' 11"
  • 30.28  
  • 32.58  
  • 32.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 32.55m 32.88m 34.18m 106' 9"
  • 31.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.55  
16 Martez Bagby SO-2 Lincoln College 30.63m 25.73m 35.22m 100' 6"
  • 27.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.63  
  • FOUL  
17 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 27.57m 33.91m 33.64m 90' 5"
  • 27.57  
  • 27.40  
  • 25.90  
  • FOUL  
18 Brock Neel FR-1 Illinois College 27.41m 29.88m 19.74m 89' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.41  
  • 25.67  
  Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 43.06m 51.67m 141' 3"
10 Geoffery Giles SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 33.63m 39.35m 110' 4"
14 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 32.58m 24.76m 106' 11"
15 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 32.55m 22.78m 106' 9"
16 Martez Bagby SO-2 Lincoln College 30.63m 34.00m 100' 6"
17 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 27.57m 32.53m 90' 5"
18 Brock Neel FR-1 Illinois College 27.41m 34.26m 89' 11"
  Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 60.91m 62.89m 49.52m 60.41m 61.90m 59.92m 52.49m 162' 6"
3 Cameron Cross FR-1 Lincoln College 40.82m 37.81m 42.97m 53.71m 35.24m 36.09m 51.13m 141' 0"
4 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 44.06m 32.56m 38.31m 49.80m 39.08m 44.44m 26.82m 125' 8"
5 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 44.92m 40.09m 37.12m 42.69m 30.44m 32.67m 33.41m 121' 9"
6 DeAndre White JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 27.18m 26.10m 35.76m 42.20m 45.42m 33.97m 27.54m 117' 4"
7 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 34.88m 24.42m 34.88m 30.35m 32.44m 35.58m 36.62m 114' 5"
8 Jonathan Riddle SO-2 Lincoln College 31.72m 45.32m 34.86m 40.09m 36.60m 44.97m 31.37m 114' 4"
9 JJ Geier SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 33.63m 24.46m 33.97m 37.71m 30.57m 25.14m 30.57m 111' 5"
11 Maurice Radtke JR-3 Greenville 43.03m 33.69m 33.36m 37.03m 29.69m 25.02m 40.37m 109' 5"
12 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 29.55m 40.17m 33.20m 43.16m 41.50m 32.20m 35.52m 108' 11"
13 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 31.14m 26.88m 32.78m 32.45m 30.81m 39.99m 29.50m 107' 6"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Puduski SR-4 Principia 56.78m 56.22m 61.28m 71.40m 67.46m 184' 5"
  • 48.70  
  • 56.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 43.05m 50.06m 48.56m 48.06m 56.07m 164' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 50.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.46  
3 Chris Crawford   Greenville 62.66m 48.95m 63.64m 63.64m 41.61m 160' 7"
  • 48.72  
  • 48.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.00  
4 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 43.43m 48.26m 60.81m 43.92m 38.61m 158' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 48.26  
  • 46.36  
  • FOUL  
5 Stan Ott JR-3 Principia 52.46m 44.84m 36.32m 40.80m 56.95m 147' 1"
  • 43.85  
  • 44.84  
  • 43.74  
  • 44.33  
6 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 39.94m 43.41m 30.82m 35.16m 51.66m 142' 5"
  • 41.08  
  • 42.80  
  • 42.19  
  • 43.41  
7 Dalton West SR-4 Illinois College 42.30m 42.30m 35.53m 49.07m 50.76m 138' 9"
  • 42.30  
  • 40.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.42  
8 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 41.75m 42.17m 42.59m 35.00m 48.07m 138' 4"
  • 42.17  
  • 40.34  
  • 40.93  
  • 41.27  
9 Brent King JR-3 Greenville 45.15m 38.59m 30.87m 46.69m 37.05m 126' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.59  
  • 36.89  
10 Matthew Hagenlocher FR-1 Principia 47.29m 38.14m 33.94m 46.53m 33.18m 125' 1"
  • 33.29  
  • 38.14  
  • 36.92  
  • 37.87  
11 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 30.07m 37.12m 34.52m 36.38m 35.64m 121' 9"
  • 33.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.12  
12 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 39.15m 36.25m 34.80m 33.35m 44.23m 118' 11"
  • 34.10  
  • 36.25  
  • 31.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 44.57m 35.94m 33.06m 30.55m 45.28m 117' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.72  
  • 35.94  
  • 34.99  
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 44.03m 35.51m 31.25m 39.06m 39.77m 116' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.51  
  • FOUL  
15 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 33.21m 30.47m 35.04m 21.94m 36.87m 100' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.59  
  • 30.26  
  • 30.47  
16 Brent Roach   Unattached 16.91m 23.17m 27.80m 26.65m 23.40m 76' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 20.44m 22.97m 18.15m 17.46m 22.28m 75' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 18.15m 21.61m 22.26m 22.91m 16.86m 70' 11"
  • 21.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.61  
19 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 14.52m 20.16m 22.58m 19.15m 25.40m 66' 2"
  • 20.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • FOUL  
20 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 22.94m 18.96m 15.36m 24.65m 24.08m 62' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.96  
  • 18.77  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Matthew Hagenlocher FR-1 Principia 43.48m 38.14m 49.58m 125' 1"
12 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 26.83m 36.25m 33.71m 118' 11"
13 Cristian Cabrera FR-1 Lincoln College 26.24m 35.94m 39.89m 117' 11"
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 26.28m 35.51m 28.76m 116' 6"
15 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 23.77m 30.47m 39.61m 100' 0"
16 Brent Roach   Unattached 27.57m 23.17m 16.91m 76' 0"
17 Jefferson Thomas FR-1 Greenville 25.27m 22.97m 27.56m 75' 4"
18 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 24.42m 21.61m 26.15m 70' 11"
19 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 21.97m 20.16m 20.36m 66' 2"
20 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 14.60m 18.96m 24.46m 62' 2"
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chris Puduski SR-4 Principia 56.78m 56.22m 41.60m 70.84m 46.66m 60.16m 184' 5"
2 Kyle Christopher SR-4 Missouri Baptist 54.06m 50.06m 48.06m 59.07m 54.57m 56.57m 164' 3"
3 Chris Crawford   Greenville 48.95m 48.95m 63.15m 53.85m 44.06m 47.97m 160' 7"
4 Kristian Boado FR-1 Millikin 41.99m 48.26m 48.26m 37.64m 47.29m 52.12m 158' 4"
5 Stan Ott JR-3 Principia 34.53m 44.84m 47.98m 44.84m 57.40m 55.15m 147' 1"
6 CJ Hanna JR-3 Illinois College 56.43m 43.41m 39.07m 55.13m 54.70m 45.58m 142' 5"
7 Dalton West SR-4 Illinois College 35.11m 42.30m 38.92m 34.26m 41.03m 46.11m 138' 9"
8 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 46.81m 42.17m 31.63m 43.01m 34.58m 47.65m 138' 4"
9 Brent King JR-3 Greenville 31.64m 38.59m 38.20m 42.83m 32.03m 44.38m 126' 7"
11 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 35.26m 37.12m 28.58m 44.54m 31.92m 29.70m 121' 9"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin Miller FR-1 Greenville 49.12m 49.62m 35.73m 162' 9"
  • 43.35  
  • 49.62  
  • 41.88  
  • 41.57  
2 Devon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 33.70m 43.76m 52.51m 143' 7"
  • 39.11  
  • 42.72  
  • 36.62  
  • 43.76  
3 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 34.86m 41.01m 34.86m 134' 6"
  • 32.19  
  • 41.01  
  • 40.60  
  • 39.02  
4 Dalton Spencer FR-1 Millikin 40.28m 39.49m 40.67m 129' 7"
  • 39.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 29.33m 39.10m 43.01m 128' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.57  
  • 39.10  
6 Jonathan Riddle SO-2 Lincoln College 35.72m 36.82m 41.24m 120' 10"
  • 26.45  
  • 36.31  
  • 36.82  
  • 36.66  
7 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 34.75m 35.46m 37.23m 116' 4"
  • 31.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.98  
  • 35.46  
8 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 31.59m 34.71m 24.30m 113' 10"
  • 34.71  
  • 33.61  
  • 31.73  
  • FOUL  
9 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.79m 34.69m 32.96m 113' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.92  
  • 34.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 39.46m 34.31m 40.83m 112' 7"
  • 33.57  
  • 32.05  
  • 34.31  
  • 33.11  
11 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 28.03m 34.18m 37.26m 112' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.18  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 22.23m 27.44m 35.12m 90' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.44  
13 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 32.59m 27.39m 29.58m 89' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.39  
  • 23.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 29.23m 24.77m 23.04m 81' 3"
  • 24.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.60  
  • 24.77  
15 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Fontbonne 17.06m 17.41m 20.89m 57' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.80  
  • 17.41  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Dalton Spencer FR-1 Millikin 40.28m 39.49m 49.36m 129' 7"
9 Brynant Bailey FR-1 Missouri Baptist 43.36m 34.69m 27.06m 113' 10"
10 Jake Casey FR-1 Mineral Area College 42.89m 34.31m 37.40m 112' 7"
12 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 33.48m 27.44m 23.05m 90' 0"
13 Ian Cordell FR-1 Fontbonne 25.47m 27.39m 22.46m 89' 10"
14 Greih Murray SR-4 Fontbonne 17.59m 24.77m 28.98m 81' 3"
15 Anh Nguyen SR-4 Fontbonne 19.50m 17.41m 16.02m 57' 1"
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Justin Miller FR-1 Greenville 47.14m 54.09m 49.62m 52.60m 162' 9"
2 Devon Butler FR-1 Lincoln College 38.51m 47.70m 43.76m 38.07m 143' 7"
3 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 29.53m 42.24m 41.01m 38.55m 134' 6"
5 Wayne Bowns FR-1 Lincoln College 34.02m 34.80m 39.10m 41.45m 128' 3"
6 Jonathan Riddle SO-2 Lincoln College 34.24m 34.98m 36.82m 27.25m 120' 10"
7 Colten Duvall FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 39.01m 25.53m 35.46m 41.49m 116' 4"
8 Ben Schuette SO-2 Greenville 32.28m 43.73m 34.71m 32.97m 113' 10"
11 Nick Fiacco FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 42.04m 31.45m 34.18m 25.29m 112' 2"