April 16-17, 2021
|
Vanderbilt - Nashville, TN
|
Timing: cfpitiming.com
ICON KEY: MAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:04.35 2:29.22 1:44.46
2 Grace Jensen JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:07.85 1:34.61 1:35.89
3 Taiya Shelby JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:08.85 1:59.83 1:49.53
4 Haley Walker JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:09.62 1:59.25 1:35.92
5 Katie Weggmann SO-2 SE Missouri 2:09.85 2:04.66 1:58.17
6 Carli Knott SR-4 SE Missouri 2:10.16 1:32.42 1:46.74
7 Nicole Anderson FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:10.54 2:17.07 1:56.18
8 Kayla Bell FR-1 Murray State 2:11.20 2:09.89 2:33.51
9 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:11.26 1:50.26 2:27.02
10 Lainey Phelps FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:11.36 2:46.83 1:54.29
11 Hannah Russell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:11.84 2:43.49 1:59.98
12 Madi Provo FR-1 Butler 2:12.38 1:40.61 2:38.86
13 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:12.43 2:33.62 2:21.70
14 Kylee Mastin FR-1 Ball State 2:13.52 2:42.90 1:48.16
15 Kayla Jones FR-1 Ball State 2:13.70 2:51.14 2:32.42
16 Claire Morrill SO-2 SE Missouri 2:15.99 2:26.87 2:30.95
17 Emily Cohen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:17.18 2:35.02 2:00.72
18 Morgan Walsh FR-1 Butler 2:17.97 2:44.19 2:22.11
19 Robyn Blackwell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:18.72 2:57.57 2:33.98
20 Abby Fioresi SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:19.06 2:52.44 2:52.44
21 Brooke Garter FR-1 Belmont 2:19.84 2:42.22 1:58.87
22 Taylor Fox FR-1 SE Missouri 2:21.04 2:37.97 3:00.54
23 Molly Howard JR-3 Austin Peay 2:21.13 2:25.37 2:40.89
24 Josie Brown FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:21.76 1:40.65 2:07.59
25 Sydney Kapral JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.16 2:17.44 2:17.44
26 Sarah Coleman SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:23.35 1:56.12 2:36.26
27 Maggie Medley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:24.01 1:53.77 2:16.81
28 Karleigh Conner SO-2 Ball State 2:24.81 2:39.30 2:46.54
29 Keleah Shell SR-4 Austin Peay 2:27.73 1:55.23 1:50.80
30 Alura Endres SR-4 Austin Peay 2:29.76 2:11.79 2:35.75
  Brianna Payton FR-1 SE Missouri DQ DQ DQ
  Grace Dean FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Hopkins SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Martin JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS
  Mikaela Smith JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:04.35 2:08.08 1:44.46
2 Grace Jensen JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:07.85 2:37.26 2:04.02
3 Taiya Shelby JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:08.85 1:49.53 2:30.76
4 Haley Walker JR-3 Vanderbilt 2:09.62 1:35.92 1:42.40
6 Carli Knott SR-4 SE Missouri 2:10.16 2:44.01 2:45.31
7 Nicole Anderson FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:10.54 2:41.87 2:45.79
11 Hannah Russell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:11.84 1:54.70 1:32.29
28 Karleigh Conner SO-2 Ball State 2:24.81 2:47.98 1:57.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Katie Weggmann SO-2 SE Missouri 2:44.91 1:56.87 1:41.29 2:09.85 2:35.82
9 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:38.83 2:11.26 2:42.77 2:11.26 2:45.39
10 Lainey Phelps FR-1 Vanderbilt 2:36.32 2:10.05 1:35.90 2:11.36 2:04.80
12 Madi Provo FR-1 Butler 2:13.71 2:01.79 2:08.41 2:12.38 2:22.97
15 Kayla Jones FR-1 Ball State 2:05.68 2:13.70 2:47.13 2:13.70 2:28.41
16 Claire Morrill SO-2 SE Missouri 2:37.75 2:17.35 2:39.11 2:15.99 1:48.80
17 Emily Cohen SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:06.21 1:41.52 2:00.72 2:17.18 2:07.58
  Mikaela Smith JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kayla Bell FR-1 Murray State 2:17.76 1:46.28 1:59.40 2:11.20
13 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:20.38 2:36.27 2:17.73 2:12.43
14 Kylee Mastin FR-1 Ball State 1:34.80 2:12.19 2:32.22 2:13.52
18 Morgan Walsh FR-1 Butler 2:15.21 2:19.35 2:42.81 2:17.97
20 Abby Fioresi SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2:34.36 2:58.00 2:30.19 2:19.06
23 Molly Howard JR-3 Austin Peay 2:46.54 2:02.79 1:45.85 2:21.13
  Brianna Payton FR-1 SE Missouri DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Grace Dean FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Hopkins SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Robyn Blackwell JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:18.72 2:20.11 2:38.14 1:49.59
21 Brooke Garter FR-1 Belmont 2:19.84 2:22.64 2:21.24 2:38.02
22 Taylor Fox FR-1 SE Missouri 2:21.04 2:33.74 1:40.14 1:59.89
24 Josie Brown FR-1 Southern Illinois 2:21.76 2:03.34 2:34.52 2:13.26
25 Sydney Kapral JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.16 1:45.94 2:36.05 1:51.67
26 Sarah Coleman SO-2 Vanderbilt 2:23.35 2:30.52 2:36.26 2:11.89
27 Maggie Medley FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:24.01 1:45.13 2:03.85 2:55.70
29 Keleah Shell SR-4 Austin Peay 2:27.73 2:14.44 2:51.37 3:09.10
30 Alura Endres SR-4 Austin Peay 2:29.76 2:29.76 3:07.20 3:13.19
  Sara Martin JR-3 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS