April 23, 2021
|
Kearsarge Regional - North Sutton, NH

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Bennett Sophomore Hopkinton 5:09.41 5:09.41 7:00.39 4:59.32 5:36.31 5:59.86 6:36.85 10
2 Cailey Stockwell Junior Hopkinton 5:03.45 4:46.59 4:46.59 6:41.22 5:37.16 5:00.08 5:47.28 8
3 Lili Baer Senior Kearsarge 4:24.59 6:02.96 6:30.10 5:52.78 5:39.21 7:04.02 5:59.57 6
4 Katie Palmateer Junior Bishop Brady 5:57.86 7:06.68 6:21.94 4:14.63 5:44.09 6:52.91 5:09.69 4
5 Cate Westbrook Senior Hopkinton 7:13.04 7:49.12 6:22.52 4:16.21 6:00.86 6:15.30 4:52.30 2
6 Lilia Klingler Senior Hopkinton 7:12.92 4:36.17 6:05.74 5:32.15 6:13.20 6:57.99 7:12.92 1
7 Marlia Richer Senior Kearsarge 4:48.50 6:00.62 6:46.18 5:15.07 6:19.60 5:15.07 6:34.79 -
8 Kylin Frenkiewich Sophomore Kearsarge 6:06.03 6:44.97 7:43.38 6:56.65 6:29.39 7:58.95 5:27.09 -
9 Laela Moran Sophomore Kearsarge 5:33.58 6:10.64 6:31.23 8:22.42 6:51.82 8:47.13 8:01.83 -
10 Katelyn Harvey Junior Kearsarge 5:41.81 7:01.01 8:53.56 7:46.86 6:56.84 5:33.48 4:51.79 -
11 Analiese Blasingame Sophomore Kearsarge 6:43.59 5:32.12 5:57.34 6:14.16 7:00.40 7:42.44 5:40.53 -
12 Alyssa LaValley Freshman Bishop Brady 6:23.76 9:11.93 7:41.38 9:03.30 7:11.19 5:57.89 5:32.02 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Bennett Sophomore Hopkinton 3:58.78 4:08.87 6:06.58 5:36.31 10
2 Cailey Stockwell Junior Hopkinton 6:31.11 6:07.51 5:30.42 5:37.16 8
3 Lili Baer Senior Kearsarge 5:39.21 4:34.76 7:04.02 5:39.21 6
4 Katie Palmateer Junior Bishop Brady 7:06.68 4:52.48 5:09.69 5:44.09 4
5 Cate Westbrook Senior Hopkinton 6:47.78 7:20.25 6:58.60 6:00.86 2
6 Lilia Klingler Senior Hopkinton 5:32.15 5:13.49 6:05.74 6:13.20 1
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Marlia Richer Senior Kearsarge 6:19.60 6:23.40 6:19.60 5:11.28 6:57.56 -
8 Kylin Frenkiewich Sophomore Kearsarge 6:17.71 7:51.17 6:29.39 5:03.73 4:48.15 -
9 Laela Moran Sophomore Kearsarge 5:00.63 7:08.30 6:51.82 7:33.01 8:18.31 -
10 Katelyn Harvey Junior Kearsarge 8:07.71 8:49.39 6:56.84 7:34.36 5:20.97 -
11 Analiese Blasingame Sophomore Kearsarge 6:39.38 5:40.53 7:00.40 5:44.73 7:21.42 -
12 Alyssa LaValley Freshman Bishop Brady 5:23.40 5:49.27 7:11.19 6:58.26 5:44.96 -