April 16, 2021
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA DI NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:51.43 3:35.23
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:53.00 4:25.62
3 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.31 4:44.73
4 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:56.27 3:16.11
5 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 3:56.29 4:34.10
6 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:02.53 4:53.47
7 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 4:03.77 3:56.46
8 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:04.67 3:54.89
9 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:05.16 3:28.39
10 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:06.26 4:01.34
11 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:06.41 2:59.88
12 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:08.10 2:53.67
13 Landon Dunlap SO-2 William Woods 4:08.48 5:03.15
14 Mason Hawthorne FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:09.17 2:59.41
15 Bramwell Havi FR-1 Lindenwood 4:10.10 3:20.08
16 Dillion Seckington FR-1 Central Missouri 4:10.95 3:50.88
17 Hunter Carpenter SR-4 William Woods 4:11.17 2:58.33
18 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 4:11.93 4:44.68
19 Mitch Sailer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:12.04 3:16.60
20 Jacob Oyler JR-3 Missouri Western 4:12.43 3:11.85
21 Jackson Conner JR-3 William Woods 4:13.30 3:35.31
22 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.05 4:11.51
23 Juan Ballesteros FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:14.76 4:55.53
24 Jacob Decker SR-4 Drury 4:15.89 5:32.66
25 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:16.70 4:06.44
26 Christian Santiago SO-2 William Jewell 4:18.13 4:49.11
27 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:19.33 3:58.59
28 Ben Walker FR-1 Drury 4:20.14 4:56.56
29 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.17 3:33.34
30 Garrett Pierce JR-3 College of the Ozarks 4:21.10 5:15.94
31 Walker Stromgren FR-1 Highland CC 4:22.65 3:24.87
32 Joel Forbes SO-2 Quincy 4:23.13 5:21.02
33 Ian Kibet FR-1 Missouri Western 4:23.36 4:15.46
34 Brandon Colner SR-4 Missouri Western 4:23.46 5:08.25
35 Mitch Brock SO-2 Central Missouri 4:26.40 3:51.77
36 Nathan Frazee FR-1 Central Missouri 4:27.29 3:31.16
37 Ben Schmitt FR-1 Drury 4:28.39 4:44.50
38 Albert Maliko SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:30.50 3:33.70
39 Harley Branch FR-1 William Jewell 4:30.50 4:27.80
40 Jazton Burnett FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:30.53 4:27.83
41 Chance Lister SR-4 William Jewell 4:32.20 4:15.87
42 Cole Chafin FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4:33.89 5:53.32
43 Simon Ogle FR-1 Drury 4:35.33 4:21.57
44 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 4:36.81 5:23.87
45 Drew Steuck JR-3 College of the Ozarks 4:43.53 5:40.24
46 William Wallis SR-4 Lindenwood 4:44.57 5:18.72
47 Joshua Zachary FR-1 Missouri Western 4:49.84 4:20.86
48 Austin Tegeler FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:51.92 3:50.62
49 James Smith FR-1 William Jewell 4:52.35 6:05.44
50 Zachary Knopf JR-3 William Woods 4:55.02 6:05.83
51 Elliott Reed FR-1 Central Methodist 4:56.66 5:14.46
52 Ryker Grove SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5:06.88 6:20.54
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Albert Maliko SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:40.83 4:35.91 3:33.70 4:30.50 4:03.45
40 Jazton Burnett FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:41.36 4:33.24 4:19.71 4:30.53 3:25.61
43 Simon Ogle FR-1 Drury 3:51.28 3:54.03 3:18.24 4:35.33 3:23.75
44 Charlie Schattgen SR-4 William Woods 3:33.15 4:06.36 4:56.19 4:36.81 5:34.94
45 Drew Steuck JR-3 College of the Ozarks 5:45.91 4:29.36 3:26.98 4:43.53 5:26.06
46 William Wallis SR-4 Lindenwood 5:50.03 4:44.57 4:07.58 4:44.57 5:27.26
47 Joshua Zachary FR-1 Missouri Western 3:28.69 5:53.61 5:33.32 4:49.84 3:25.79
48 Austin Tegeler FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:34.41 4:46.09 5:44.47 4:51.92 3:41.86
49 James Smith FR-1 William Jewell 5:30.36 4:34.81 6:08.37 4:52.35 3:45.11
50 Zachary Knopf JR-3 William Woods 4:22.57 4:01.92 5:15.68 4:55.02 4:55.02
51 Elliott Reed FR-1 Central Methodist 4:06.23 3:36.57 5:26.33 4:56.66 4:56.66
52 Ryker Grove SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 6:14.40 6:26.67 4:05.51 5:06.88 4:30.06
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Juan Ballesteros FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 3:13.62 3:28.91 4:14.76 4:22.41 3:23.81 5:21.00 4:32.60
25 Derrick Spicer SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:19.27 5:20.88 4:16.70 5:00.34 5:33.71 3:40.77 3:38.20
26 Christian Santiago SO-2 William Jewell 4:25.88 3:52.32 4:18.13 4:38.78 4:38.78 4:15.55 3:42.00
28 Ben Walker FR-1 Drury 3:54.13 5:38.19 4:20.14 4:53.96 3:48.93 3:07.30 3:09.91
30 Garrett Pierce JR-3 College of the Ozarks 4:39.38 5:05.49 4:21.10 4:02.83 3:18.44 3:05.39 3:13.22
32 Joel Forbes SO-2 Quincy 4:25.77 5:39.44 4:23.13 3:22.61 4:02.08 3:09.46 4:12.61
33 Ian Kibet FR-1 Missouri Western 3:33.33 3:12.26 4:23.36 4:20.73 4:31.26 5:29.20 4:07.56
34 Brandon Colner SR-4 Missouri Western 4:28.73 5:34.60 4:23.46 5:02.98 3:22.87 5:13.52 5:02.98
35 Mitch Brock SO-2 Central Missouri 5:43.66 4:21.08 4:26.40 3:54.44 5:14.36 4:15.75 4:02.43
36 Nathan Frazee FR-1 Central Missouri 4:54.02 4:16.60 4:27.29 3:28.49 3:33.84 5:15.41 5:04.71
37 Ben Schmitt FR-1 Drury 3:56.19 3:50.82 4:28.39 3:23.98 3:26.66 3:56.19 4:39.13
39 Harley Branch FR-1 William Jewell 5:16.49 4:22.39 4:30.50 4:25.09 3:22.88 3:58.04 5:02.96
41 Chance Lister SR-4 William Jewell 3:54.10 4:04.98 4:32.20 4:53.98 3:26.88 4:34.93 5:15.76
42 Cole Chafin FR-1 College of the Ozarks 4:44.85 5:34.15 4:33.89 5:06.76 4:09.24 4:44.85 5:01.28
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:05.16 4:12.52 4:17.42 3:33.29 3:16.13
10 Kevin Koester SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:06.26 2:54.85 4:33.35 3:12.09 5:02.90
13 Landon Dunlap SO-2 William Woods 4:08.48 4:23.39 5:15.57 4:50.73 3:51.09
14 Mason Hawthorne FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:09.17 4:16.65 4:19.14 3:11.86 4:49.04
15 Bramwell Havi FR-1 Lindenwood 4:10.10 4:12.61 5:20.13 5:12.63 3:17.58
16 Dillion Seckington FR-1 Central Missouri 4:10.95 3:28.29 4:13.46 4:08.44 3:05.71
17 Hunter Carpenter SR-4 William Woods 4:11.17 5:13.97 4:03.64 4:53.87 4:38.80
18 Konner Larkin SO-2 Missouri Western 4:11.93 3:26.59 3:13.99 3:39.18 2:58.87
19 Mitch Sailer FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:12.04 3:26.68 3:54.40 4:54.89 4:37.25
20 Jacob Oyler JR-3 Missouri Western 4:12.43 3:01.75 4:25.06 4:22.53 4:35.15
21 Jackson Conner JR-3 William Woods 4:13.30 4:25.97 3:30.24 5:19.16 5:06.50
24 Jacob Decker SR-4 Drury 4:15.89 5:22.43 5:04.51 5:12.19 3:50.31
27 Dean Frossard SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:19.33 3:48.21 4:08.96 5:18.98 3:43.03
29 Jean Dieuvil FR-1 Highland CC 4:20.17 5:01.80 4:43.59 3:17.73 5:33.02
31 Walker Stromgren FR-1 Highland CC 4:22.65 5:02.05 5:36.20 3:24.87 4:46.29
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Strader FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:51.43 4:42.35 4:46.98
2 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:53.00 4:34.94 4:41.93
3 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.31 4:14.14 5:03.55
4 Gabe McClain FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:56.27 3:13.75 3:25.56
5 Brendan Bena JR-3 Drury 3:56.29 2:50.13 3:11.40
6 Colin Webber SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4:02.53 4:31.64 3:43.13
7 Aaron Westhoff JR-3 Central Missouri 4:03.77 3:36.96 5:12.03
8 Nathan Painter JR-3 Missouri Southern 4:04.67 4:38.93 5:03.39
11 Will O'Keefe JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:06.41 4:50.77 3:07.28
12 Alex Kirk SO-2 Central Missouri 4:08.10 4:42.84 3:16.00
22 Travis Line SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:14.05 3:05.46 4:31.84