April 24, 2021
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kaiya Larson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.18 24.75 27.50 0.9
2 Victoria Adebisi FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35.78 20.37 27.52 0.9
3 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 34.28 27.09 27.64 0.9
4 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 36.82 25.78 28.32 0.9
5 Anna Brueckner FR-1 Crown 23.74 34.90 28.60 1.0
6 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 25.19 31.77 28.62 1.0
7 Raelin Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.10 27.25 28.68 0.9
8 Eva Airoldi JR-3 Carleton 22.74 22.45 28.78 1.5
9 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.86 23.56 29.44 1.0
10 MacKenzie Lynch SO-2 Martin Luther 36.85 32.43 29.48 1.0
11 Ellen Hofstede FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.15 38.67 29.74 1.0
12 Emilia Helms-Leslie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.65 29.06 29.95 1.0
13 Rachel Younker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.22 28.42 30.55 1.0
14 Ella Linder FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.63 22.71 30.68 1.0
15 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 22.41 23.02 30.69 1.5
16 Gabrielle Evans JR-3 Carleton 30.08 22.80 31.66 1.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Eva Airoldi JR-3 Carleton 25.33 24.18 27.06 28.78 28.78 24.18 36.55
15 Mikayla Zaske FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 34.99 30.39 27.63 30.69 31.31 24.25 23.64
16 Gabrielle Evans JR-3 Carleton 28.81 24.07 29.45 31.66 37.68 26.60 39.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Anna Brueckner FR-1 Crown 28.60
6 Sam Leoni FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.62
9 Danielle Miller FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.44
10 MacKenzie Lynch SO-2 Martin Luther 29.48
11 Ellen Hofstede FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.74
12 Emilia Helms-Leslie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.95
13 Rachel Younker FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30.55
14 Ella Linder FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaiya Larson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.60 27.50
2 Victoria Adebisi FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.70 27.52
3 Riley Roberts FR-1 Carleton 25.71 27.64
4 Ally Rakow FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 24.64 28.32
7 Raelin Sorensen SR-4 Wis.-Stout 34.42 28.68