April 15-16, 2021
|
Slippery Rock - Slippery Rock, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Collin Harden SR-4 Youngstown St. 13.60 10.88 7.73 13.93 3.1
2 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 13.10 10.91 12.66 9.93 3.1
3 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 7.80 10.98 9.12 8.90 3.1
4 Kirkland Robins FR-1 Seton Hill 9.36 11.01 13.77 11.78 3.1
5 Jabez Reeves FR-1 Wheeling 13.88 11.01 11.56 8.70 2.3
6 Parker Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.83 11.05 10.94 10.61 3.1
7 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 12.24 11.12 12.46 13.57 2.6
8 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 11.74 11.18 9.06 13.53 2.3
9 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.27 11.27 9.70 11.05 2.6
10 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.85 11.28 11.40 7.90 3.1
11 David Shao FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.69 11.28 8.92 10.16 3.1
12 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.63 11.29 13.66 11.29 2.3
13 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 13.50 11.34 10.44 8.28 2.9
14 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.30 11.34 8.28 10.21 2.3
15 Zaire Fabian SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.87 11.37 9.90 10.69 2.3
16 Jonathan Marfisi SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.50 11.41 14.27 11.64 2.6
16 Mitch Vleminckx SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.98 11.41 14.38 8.90 2.3
18 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 10.30 11.44 11.33 14.88 2.9
19 Isaiah Seybert FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.84 11.49 12.30 8.74 2.6
20 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 8.18 11.52 9.10 12.33 2.6
21 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 12.05 11.58 12.05 12.86 2.9
22 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.00 11.76 11.53 14.47 2.9
23 Verne Garin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.27 11.86 8.66 11.86 2.9
24 Damion Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.10 11.88 14.85 14.97 2.9
25 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 14.02 12.08 9.91 8.58 2.9
26 Andrew Jeffrey JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.50 12.65 15.56 13.79 2.6
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Collin Harden SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.88 13.82
2 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.91 13.64
3 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 10.98 10.00
4 Kirkland Robins FR-1 Seton Hill 11.01 9.91
6 Parker Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.05 10.50
10 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.28 8.35
11 David Shao FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.28 12.64
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jabez Reeves FR-1 Wheeling 11.01 13.11 10.68 12.34 9.69
8 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 11.18 10.62 11.85 11.30 9.28
12 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.29 8.13 7.91 9.26 10.28
14 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.34 12.82 13.16 9.53 9.08
15 Zaire Fabian SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.37 12.17 9.10 9.90 9.78
16 Mitch Vleminckx SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.41 11.76 10.62 14.15 10.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 11.12 11.12 9.68
9 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.27 11.95 10.26
16 Jonathan Marfisi SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.41 14.61 10.96
19 Isaiah Seybert FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.49 9.08 10.92
20 Brandon Booker JR-3 Wheeling 11.52 14.63 12.91
26 Andrew Jeffrey JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.65 11.90 9.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 11.34 13.39 11.46
18 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 11.44 8.81 10.41
21 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 11.58 9.96 9.85
22 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.76 11.06 14.94
23 Verne Garin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.86 12.69 9.25
24 Damion Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.88 13.55 9.86
25 Tyrese Canada SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.08 9.91 12.08

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.51 21.99 21.55 2.5
2 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 20.26 22.51 20.04 2.5
3 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 16.89 22.51 21.61 1.3
4 Parker Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 18.55 22.62 22.62 2.5
5 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 17.66 22.64 28.30 2.5
6 Kirkland Robins FR-1 Seton Hill 27.43 22.67 20.18 2.5
7 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.70 22.70 23.39 2.5
8 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20.25 22.75 17.98 2.5
9 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 18.45 22.77 23.00 2.3
10 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 29.61 22.77 16.63 1.3
11 Jonathan Marfisi SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.71 23.34 28.48 1.3
12 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 27.44 23.45 25.80 1.3
13 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 17.39 23.50 19.04 1.3
14 Jackson Coyne FR-1 Seton Hill 24.96 23.54 19.54 1.3
15 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.14 23.61 21.96 2.0
16 Isaiah Seybert FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.18 23.70 22.28 1.3
17 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 27.76 23.72 28.23 2.0
18 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 19.25 23.76 20.20 1.3
19 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.40 23.89 27.48 2.0
20 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 18.69 23.95 29.46 2.0
21 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 29.91 24.12 20.51 2.0
22 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.13 24.37 24.86 2.3
23 Verne Garin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 27.79 24.59 26.07 2.3
24 David Shao FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 30.00 24.59 21.89 2.0
25 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.74 24.75 21.29 2.3
26 Chetan Chilkunda FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 22.08 24.80 32.00 2.3
27 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 25.75 25.00 25.50 2.3
28 Isaac Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 26.41 25.15 28.42 2.0
29 PJ Savini Senior PSU-Fayette 29.36 27.44 31.29 2.3
30 Steven Painter Sophomore PSU-Fayette 32.69 28.67 32.69 2.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tymir Jackson FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.97 21.99 22.43
2 Joseph Piper FR-1 Seton Hill 27.02 22.51 25.67
4 Parker Reed JR-3 Slippery Rock 16.74 22.62 26.24
5 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 26.04 22.64 17.89
6 Kirkland Robins FR-1 Seton Hill 23.13 22.67 27.66
7 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 26.79 22.70 25.65
8 Antonio Stello SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.98 22.75 18.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 26.12 19.14 22.51 27.24
10 Zakharee Williams FR-1 Seton Hill 23.91 17.99 22.77 23.46
11 Jonathan Marfisi SO-2 Slippery Rock 17.51 28.71 23.34 27.31
12 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.10 21.81 23.45 21.34
13 Muhammad Bilal FR-1 Wheeling 28.91 27.50 23.50 18.10
14 Jackson Coyne FR-1 Seton Hill 20.72 23.78 23.54 18.60
16 Isaiah Seybert FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.78 29.63 23.70 26.07
18 Zack Carl SR-4 Seton Hill 16.87 27.57 23.76 17.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Dawson Ammon JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.61
17 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.72
19 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 23.89
20 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 23.95
21 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.12
24 David Shao FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 24.59
28 Isaac Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 22.09 18.90 23.68 21.41 22.77
22 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.55 28.27 27.79 19.99 24.37
23 Verne Garin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 20.91 17.95 23.12 22.14 24.59
25 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 30.69 17.33 25.50 18.81 24.75
26 Chetan Chilkunda FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 31.25 22.32 24.80 27.53 24.80
27 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 25.25 31.00 18.75 18.50 25.00
29 PJ Savini Senior PSU-Fayette 32.66 28.27 26.90 31.83 27.44
30 Steven Painter Sophomore PSU-Fayette 34.41 35.84 34.41 33.83 28.67

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:04.95 37.04 36.03 50.74
2 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 38.88 45.61 38.88 51.83
3 Arthur Williams SO-2 Wheeling 1:04.36 51.90 39.45 51.90
4 Pranav Rajbhandari FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 51.26 38.18 42.89 52.30
5 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 40.84 55.17 1:07.90 53.04
6 Ken Azzarello SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.38 48.99 1:07.10 53.25
7 Kyle Breault JR-3 Edinboro 50.61 1:06.59 1:03.93 53.27
8 Isaac Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 49.13 48.06 1:07.82 53.40
9 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:03.27 56.18 42.00 54.54
10 Chetan Chilkunda FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 41.57 38.29 1:10.55 54.69
11 Jacob Pielech FR-1 Wheeling 44.58 40.18 1:08.24 55.03
12 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:02.35 1:07.36 1:09.59 55.67
13 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 59.05 1:04.06 38.99 55.70
14 Trevon Millings FR-1 California (Pa.) 44.49 55.47 1:12.23 57.78
15 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.79 46.24 41.61 57.79
16 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 1:05.03 54.00 1:10.26 58.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Avery Boea-Gisler JR-3 California (Pa.) 59.88 50.74 1:04.95 54.30 48.21
2 Michael Cai SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 43.54 51.83 1:06.86 51.83 41.99
4 Pranav Rajbhandari FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:06.42 52.30 1:01.72 46.55 58.06
7 Kyle Breault JR-3 Edinboro 47.41 53.27 1:06.59 57.00 50.61
11 Jacob Pielech FR-1 Wheeling 49.53 55.03 46.23 42.93 1:08.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Arthur Williams SO-2 Wheeling 51.90
5 Dan Heller SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.04
6 Ken Azzarello SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.25
8 Isaac Jones SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.40
9 Riley Auer FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.54
12 Logan Williams SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Chetan Chilkunda FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 41.02 1:01.26 1:03.99 54.69
13 Montell Carlock FR-1 California (Pa.) 44.56 52.36 46.24 55.70
14 Trevon Millings FR-1 California (Pa.) 49.12 1:14.54 45.07 57.78
15 Evan Frye FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:15.13 50.28 1:10.51 57.79
16 Bryce Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 1:12.58 44.13 45.87 58.06

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew McGovern FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.52 2:11.16 1:36.90 1:58.16
2 Noah Bernarding FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:23.50 1:42.58 1:39.01 1:59.28
3 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:56.25 2:25.01 2:03.44 1:59.84
4 Christopher Hess SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:56.48 2:06.19 2:07.40 2:01.33
5 Troy Shattuck SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:26.45 1:32.54 1:31.32 2:01.76
6 Donavin Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 2:35.05 2:21.62 1:25.46 2:02.08
7 Zac Tingley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:41.74 2:38.12 2:27.09 2:02.57
8 Cameron Gibson SR-4 Wheeling 2:05.09 1:43.01 2:28.39 2:02.63
9 Jackson Wood FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:26.02 1:39.39 1:54.12 2:02.70
10 Mitch Chunta FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:00.38 2:24.94 2:22.49 2:02.83
11 Shannon Dooley FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:35.27 2:24.76 2:04.96 2:03.72
12 Grant Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:32.58 2:27.62 2:13.86 2:05.10
13 Umar Nasim JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:23.36 2:15.81 2:43.48 2:05.75
14 Luke Cimaksky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:49.89 1:29.68 2:41.67 2:06.30
15 Troy Hart FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:35.81 1:38.81 1:42.61 2:06.67
16 Nick Northrup FR-1 Edinboro 2:09.36 1:41.19 1:38.63 2:08.08
17 Joey Stafford SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:54.32 1:59.46 2:11.02 2:08.45
18 Alex Dickson SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:09.04 2:25.98 2:32.50 2:10.34
19 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:45.38 2:45.38 1:46.70 2:13.37
20 Connor Hessler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:53.46 1:51.61 2:19.84 2:14.46
21 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:29.73 2:46.06 2:56.95 2:16.11
22 Kevin Ingros FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:39.40 2:06.00 2:14.39 2:19.99
23 Alex Coval JR-3 Seton Hill 1:46.62 2:47.75 2:57.70 2:22.16
24 Sean Heh FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:03.84 2:27.65 1:48.57 2:24.75
25 Evan Simpson FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:56.21 2:45.60 2:52.86 2:25.26
26 PJ Savini Senior PSU-Fayette 2:01.78 2:40.87 3:15.45 2:30.34
27 Joseph Dang SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:29.15 1:55.67 2:09.37 2:32.19
  Ryan Lucas FR-1 Wheeling DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew McGovern FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:19.43 2:18.25 2:09.98 1:38.08 1:58.16 1:49.89
2 Noah Bernarding FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:29.10 2:35.07 1:34.24 2:35.07 1:59.28 2:31.49
3 Alex Lagaras JR-3 Youngstown St. 1:27.49 2:08.23 1:50.26 1:25.09 1:59.84 1:25.09
5 Troy Shattuck SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:22.46 1:41.06 2:00.55 1:52.02 2:01.76 2:07.85
7 Zac Tingley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:22.19 2:02.57 1:44.19 1:50.32 2:02.57 2:34.44
11 Shannon Dooley FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:47.64 1:52.59 2:06.20 2:27.23 2:03.72 1:41.45
17 Joey Stafford SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:38.00 1:49.19 2:31.57 2:27.72 2:08.45 2:03.32
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Christopher Hess SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:36.52 2:20.75 2:01.33
6 Donavin Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 2:15.51 2:09.41 2:02.08
8 Cameron Gibson SR-4 Wheeling 1:58.96 2:17.35 2:02.63
9 Jackson Wood FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.02 2:34.61 2:02.70
10 Mitch Chunta FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.15 1:46.87 2:02.83
12 Grant Johnson SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:18.87 2:21.37 2:05.10
15 Troy Hart FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:25.67 2:23.14 2:06.67
18 Alex Dickson SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:06.43 1:42.97 2:10.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Umar Nasim JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:43.12 2:05.75
14 Luke Cimaksky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:27.78 2:06.30
16 Nick Northrup FR-1 Edinboro 2:04.24 2:08.08
20 Connor Hessler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:31.94 2:14.46
22 Kevin Ingros FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:49.39 2:19.99
25 Evan Simpson FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:07.83 2:25.26
  Ryan Lucas FR-1 Wheeling DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:13.37
21 Jason Seevers FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:16.11
23 Alex Coval JR-3 Seton Hill 2:22.16
24 Sean Heh FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:24.75
26 PJ Savini Senior PSU-Fayette 2:30.34
27 Joseph Dang SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:32.19

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Dooley FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:11.18 3:31.00 4:51.37 4:23.74
2 Derek Basinger JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:12.31 3:36.99 4:07.27 4:37.55
3 Troy Hart FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:12.91 3:32.45 2:59.57 3:24.86
4 Donavin Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 4:13.24 4:28.44 4:46.17 3:07.40
5 Justin Jones SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:14.31 3:20.91 4:04.14 5:22.98
6 Luke Cimaksky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:15.24 5:03.74 5:21.61 4:33.11
7 Arnav Arora FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:20.17 5:22.61 3:20.33 4:04.56
8 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:22.16 5:32.95 4:01.19 4:01.19
9 Blake Ristau JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:22.26 5:33.07 4:19.64 4:17.02
10 Jacob Hsu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:28.46 4:04.30 5:49.00 3:10.61
11 Connor Hessler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:30.64 4:49.59 5:11.24 5:32.89
12 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:33.90 5:56.07 5:23.21 4:50.34
13 Robert Bell SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:37.84 5:44.53 3:31.16 5:55.64
14 John Wolfe FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:41.14 4:24.28 5:14.88 3:42.10
15 Marcus Hartlage FR-1 Seton Hill 4:48.60 5:05.92 4:54.38 4:16.86
16 Alex Coval JR-3 Seton Hill 4:57.84 4:22.10 4:37.00 4:19.12
17 Alexander Gostev Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:01.76 4:43.66 5:19.87 5:10.82
18 Sean Heh FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:02.66 6:15.30 4:26.34 3:47.00
19 Kevin Sheehan JR-3 Carlow 5:09.18 6:11.02 4:59.91 4:01.16
20 Joseph Dang SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:21.07 6:28.50 4:48.97 6:28.50
21 Drew Erdman Junior PSU-Fayette 5:25.56 4:23.71 5:35.33 6:43.70
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shannon Dooley FR-1 Slippery Rock 3:00.85 4:11.18 3:05.88 4:18.72 3:48.58 3:25.97
2 Derek Basinger JR-3 Youngstown St. 4:52.68 4:12.31 3:59.70 4:37.55 4:50.16 4:47.64
3 Troy Hart FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:50.85 4:12.91 5:16.14 5:23.73 3:34.98 4:28.09
4 Donavin Meriweather SO-2 Seton Hill 3:35.26 4:13.24 4:13.24 4:51.23 4:05.65 3:35.26
5 Justin Jones SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:10.74 4:14.31 2:58.02 4:32.12 4:01.60 3:10.74
6 Luke Cimaksky FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:58.63 4:15.24 3:36.96 3:36.96 4:56.08 5:26.71
7 Arnav Arora FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:09.93 4:20.17 5:25.22 5:09.61 3:12.53 5:35.62
8 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:32.95 4:22.16 4:56.24 3:29.73 3:48.08 4:30.03
9 Blake Ristau JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:38.32 4:22.26 5:30.45 4:30.13 5:17.34 4:48.49
10 Jacob Hsu FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:13.30 4:28.46 3:48.19 5:06.05 5:06.05 4:25.78
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Connor Hessler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:30.64 3:25.69 4:25.23 5:27.48 3:36.52
12 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:33.90 3:14.47 4:01.04 5:25.95 5:06.77
13 Robert Bell SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:37.84 4:07.28 4:23.95 4:10.06 3:50.61
14 John Wolfe FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:41.14 3:42.10 5:34.56 4:41.14 5:20.50
15 Marcus Hartlage FR-1 Seton Hill 4:48.60 3:22.02 3:39.34 5:23.24 6:15.18
16 Alex Coval JR-3 Seton Hill 4:57.84 4:34.02 5:27.63 4:19.12 6:18.26
17 Alexander Gostev Freshman PSU-Fayette 5:01.76 4:07.45 6:32.29 4:22.54 5:07.80
18 Sean Heh FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:02.66 4:17.27 5:35.96 6:00.17 6:00.17
19 Kevin Sheehan JR-3 Carlow 5:09.18 5:27.73 5:58.65 4:41.36 4:59.91
20 Joseph Dang SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:21.07 6:47.76 5:56.39 6:28.50 5:21.07
21 Drew Erdman Junior PSU-Fayette 5:25.56 3:57.66 5:45.10 5:58.12 4:59.52

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Benton Bickerton SR-4 Seton Hill 16:11.70 19:44.54 15:25.42
2 Phoenix Myers SO-2 PSU-Behrend 16:07.18 17:31.70 15:39.01
3 Owen Keith JR-3 Seton Hill 11:56.21 16:01.23 15:42.38
4 Marco Cardone FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19:22.23 19:03.33 15:44.90
5 Devin Navaroli FR-1 Slippery Rock 12:26.42 18:49.19 15:56.94
6 Ely Personius FR-1 Gannon 18:07.14 19:24.11 16:02.07
7 Jonathan Uhl SO-2 Gannon 14:56.26 20:52.84 16:03.72
8 Caleb Mandel SO-2 Gannon 12:07.16 14:32.59 16:09.54
9 Ethan Ribelin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:30.74 18:07.87 16:11.31
10 Ozzy Moore FR-1 Slippery Rock 17:04.14 19:12.16 16:24.75
11 Eric Rohrer FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 20:25.37 18:36.67 16:28.20
12 Alex Chelton SO-2 Gannon 20:13.78 20:23.73 16:34.90
13 Erik Moyer FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17:11.61 19:23.09 16:51.38
14 Greg Overbeck FR-1 Seton Hill 13:20.86 17:44.43 16:53.74
15 David Soltesz JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:50.15 17:14.78 16:54.49
16 Mitchell Minda Junior PSU-Fayette 15:24.38 17:56.75 16:55.80
17 Calvin Ribelin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15:05.37 12:22.61 16:57.27
18 Aidan Domencic FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20:31.08 16:57.42 16:57.42
19 Logan Hogue SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:25.11 19:33.80 17:00.69
20 Jeremiah Vezza SO-2 Gannon 18:07.16 21:34.24 17:15.39
21 Matt Young JR-3 California (Pa.) 14:34.60 15:26.66 17:21.19

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 12.11 13.92 13.92 13.09 11.28 1.9
2 Julian Griffin FR-1 Wheeling 16.99 14.90 13.27 17.14 14.76 1.9
3 Zach Wise SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.19 15.04 10.98 15.95 17.30 1.9
4 Moses Koroma FR-1 Wheeling 15.66 15.05 18.37 17.91 12.65 1.9
5 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 14.15 15.05 14.30 13.25 13.55 1.2
6 Damian Jackson FR-1 Wheeling 13.65 15.33 19.17 13.03 12.57 1.9
7 John Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 18.68 15.56 15.88 13.85 17.59 0.7
8 Brenden Lewis FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 16.61 12.46 18.44 16.12 0.7
9 Addison Singleton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16.96 16.62 16.62 16.79 16.62 0.7
10 Tyler Spaid FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.20 16.88 14.01 17.05 12.83 1.2
11 Blake McKnight SO-2 California (Pa.) 20.95 17.03 17.54 20.61 21.97 1.2
12 Se'vion Thompson FR-1 Wheeling 20.59 18.71 14.22 20.59 17.22 0.7
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 16.71 13.92 18.10 10.86 15.04 15.18
2 Julian Griffin FR-1 Wheeling 13.27 14.90 14.76 16.54 12.52 17.88
3 Zach Wise SR-4 Slippery Rock 17.45 15.04 15.65 11.28 14.44 13.09
4 Moses Koroma FR-1 Wheeling 14.90 15.05 19.27 18.97 11.29 19.42
6 Damian Jackson FR-1 Wheeling 11.35 15.33 14.87 13.19 11.65 12.11
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 John Franklin SO-2 California (Pa.) 19.61 10.90 15.56 15.10 14.63 13.23 15.56
8 Brenden Lewis FR-1 Slippery Rock 19.27 19.94 18.44 15.62 11.63 15.95 16.61
9 Addison Singleton SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 20.11 17.46 12.80 14.46 17.95 20.11 16.62
12 Se'vion Thompson FR-1 Wheeling 14.04 16.28 14.60 13.66 16.09 17.40 18.71
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 14.00 18.21 16.71 14.15 10.69 15.05
10 Tyler Spaid FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.86 18.91 21.95 21.95 14.69 16.88
11 Blake McKnight SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.27 19.76 13.63 15.16 19.08 17.03

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hartman SO-2 Seton Hill 1:04.36 1:06.97 52.32
2 Moses Koroma FR-1 Wheeling 56.93 52.95 56.93
3 Gunner Coleman SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.88 1:09.01 57.99
4 Damion Reed SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:03.81 1:04.99 59.08
5 Tyler Spaid FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.10 52.49 59.64
6 Ja-Van Poole FR-1 Youngstown St. 46.40 42.79 1:00.26
7 Cade Gratzmiller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:07.21 45.42 1:00.55
8 Blake McKnight SO-2 California (Pa.) 52.97 51.72 1:02.31

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Sparks JR-3 Youngstown St. 9:52.92 9:23.28 12:33.01
2 Sam Lenze JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:57.49 11:51.02 9:33.59
3 Chase Stewart FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:24.79 8:13.59 7:36.10
4 Nate Kuntz FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:31.39 8:31.43 11:09.28
5 Chase Harbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 10:38.88 11:55.55 12:14.72
6 Al Lindstrom JR-3 Seton Hill 10:52.99 10:00.75 8:03.22
7 Brayden Henninger FR-1 Seton Hill 10:57.90 8:06.85 8:52.90
8 Michael Hanik SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:04.24 13:56.95 13:23.73
9 Caleb Torres SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:40.96 9:23.11 11:09.65

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wheeling Julian Griffin, Jabez Reeves, Brian Vandusen, Cameron Ferguson 46.49 35.83 33.27 30.29 42.65
2 Slippery Rock Bryan Dworek, Jonathan Marfisi, Parker Reed, Isaiah Seybert 47.54 36.30 34.14 43.21 43.21
3 California (Pa.) Tymir Jackson, Christian Nash, Jalen Cloud, Avery Boea-Gisler 31.45 47.18 31.89 40.19 43.68
4 Pitt.-Johnstown Evan Frye, Andrew Jeffrey, John Paronish, Tyler Spaid 38.42 50.63 37.52 48.82 45.20

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carnegie Mellon A Pranav Rajbhandari, Michael Cai, Grant Johnson, Andrew McGovern 2:52.74 3:17.42 3:25.64 2:32.18
2 California (Pa.)
(B>)
B Montell Carlock, Blake McKnight, Evan Simpson, Trevon Millings 4:31.02 4:09.68 3:33.40 2:50.72
3 Slippery Rock A Gunner Coleman, Alex Dickson, Damion Reed, Parker Reed 3:01.94 2:31.97 3:34.04 4:08.29
4 Wheeling A Daimar Ivey, Arthur Williams, Jacob Pielech, Cameron Gibson 4:11.99 3:37.53 3:35.37 2:35.07
5 Carnegie Mellon
(B>)
B Chetan Chilkunda, Jackson Wood, Christopher Hess, Jose Peralta 4:46.47 3:39.85 3:42.07 2:53.22
6 Seton Hill A Donavin Meriweather, Bryce Meriweather, Andrew Campbell, Alex Coval 4:19.96 3:14.97 3:52.10 2:47.12
7 Pitt.-Johnstown A Ken Azzarello, Dan Heller, Andrew Jeffrey, Tyler Spaid 3:18.88 4:29.91 3:56.76 3:25.99

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Taylor FR-1 Wheeling 1.62m 1.39m 2.10m 2.48m 1.91m 1.80m 1.36m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
1 Matthew Sloan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2.31m 1.49m 1.66m 1.85m 1.91m 1.78m 1.99m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
1 Michael Berdar SO-2 California (Pa.) 2.04m 2.35m 2.41m 2.43m 1.91m 1.47m 2.23m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
1 Grant Moore SO-2 Youngstown St. 2.41m 1.38m 1.72m 2.22m 1.91m 2.22m 2.01m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Trejon Turner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.32m 1.32m 1.79m 2.29m 1.86m 2.01m 2.38m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Jayden Thomas SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1.99m 1.79m 1.82m 1.88m 1.86m 1.86m 2.05m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1.71m 1.58m 1.97m 1.47m 1.86m 1.51m 1.97m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Sven Rabsahl JR-3 Seton Hill 1.75m 1.53m 1.79m 1.51m 1.86m 1.86m 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Chris Colligan SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1.63m 2.08m 1.77m 2.10m 1.81m 2.05m 2.01m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Robert Kozares FR-1 Slippery Rock 1.99m 1.97m 1.34m 1.63m 1.81m 1.90m 1.34m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.11m 1.34m 1.50m 1.57m 1.76m 1.94m 1.57m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
11 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.15m 1.85m 1.34m 2.29m 1.76m 1.71m 1.41m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Dayne Grays FR-1 California (Pa.) 1.85m 1.66m 1.59m 1.74m 1.71m 1.50m 1.40m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
13 Eric Amodei SO-2 Slippery Rock 1.66m 1.61m 1.69m 1.78m 1.71m 1.56m 1.25m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Wyatt Lefker JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.21m 5.11m 4.64m 5.42m 4.53m 17' 1"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    PPP
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.36
    PPP
  • 4.51
    PPP
  • 4.66
    PPP
  • 4.81
    XO
  • 5.00
    XPP
  • 5.21
    XO
2 Dan Hyatt SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.66m 4.15m 3.82m 4.01m 4.43m 15' 3.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    PPP
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
3 Jack Georgetson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4.36m 5.32m 4.67m 3.66m 3.75m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    PPP
  • 4.21
    PPP
  • 4.36
    XXO
  • 4.51
    XXX
  • 4.66
3 Reese Burwell FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.36m 4.27m 4.80m 4.67m 3.79m 14' 3.5"
  • 3.91
    PPP
  • 4.06
    PPP
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXX
5 Eli Young SO-2 Wheeling 4.21m 3.03m 3.87m 4.50m 3.24m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
5 Aleksa Petric FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4.21m 4.25m 4.13m 3.92m 3.66m 13' 9.75"
  • 3.91
    XO
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
7 Ryan Festa FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.06m 3.00m 4.95m 4.06m 4.47m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.06
    XXO
  • 4.21
    XXX
7 Islam Daghestani SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.06m 3.13m 2.84m 4.30m 5.20m 13' 3.75"
  • 3.91
    XXO
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
9 David Duffey JR-3 Slippery Rock 3.91m 5.04m 4.81m 3.75m 3.48m 12' 10"
  • 3.91
    XXO
  • 4.06
    XXX
  Brock Fisher SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.06
    XXX
  Lucas Makai FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.91
    XXX
  Kevin Stebick JR-3 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.06
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 6.98m 22' 11" 1.3
  • 6.95 (1.4)
  • 6.98 (1.3)
  • 6.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 6.86m 22' 6.25" +0.0
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (2.3)
  • 6.55 (2.9)
  • 6.45 (2.3)
  • 6.25 (-1.3)
  • 6.56 (+0.0)
3 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 6.78m 22' 3" 2.4
  • 6.64 (2.7)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
  • 6.78 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Mitch Vleminckx SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Gavin Thomas FR-1 Slippery Rock 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2.1
  • 6.48 (1.8)
  • 6.67 (2.1)
  • 6.63 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (1.0)
6 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 6.64m 21' 9.5" +0.0
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59 (+0.0)
  • 6.46 (0.3)
  • 5.87 (-2.8)
7 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.60m 21' 8" 2.8
  • 6.37 (0.9)
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.60 (2.8)
  • 6.20 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (1.3)
8 Daiquain Watson SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.52m 21' 4.75" +0.0
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Thomas Chen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6.22m 20' 5" 0.6
  • 6.16 (-1.5)
  • 6.22 (0.6)
  • 5.15 (2.0)
  • 5.75 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (1.1)
10 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.08m 19' 11.5" +0.0
  • 5.83 (1.5)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (1.2)
11 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 5.94m 19' 6" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (0.5)
  • 5.94 (0.3)
12 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5.83m 19' 1.5" 2.5
  • 5.81 (1.6)
  • 5.83 (2.5)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
13 Clayton Engle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2.7
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (2.7)
14 Christian Nash FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.74m 18' 10" 1.9
  • 5.74 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Shane Felix SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.63m 18' 5.75" +0.0
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
16 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 5.60m 18' 4.5" 0.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 5.51m 18' 1" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Trent Owen SR-4 Carlow 5.41m 17' 9" 0.5
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
19 Jakari Lomax SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.35m 14' 3.25" 0.7
  • 4.35 (0.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Eric Amodei SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
11 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 6.24m 5.94m 5.05m 19' 6" 0.3
12 Sherzoy Jan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.40m 5.83m 7.46m 19' 1.5" 2.5
13 Clayton Engle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.33m 5.75m 5.00m 18' 10.5" 2.7
14 Christian Nash FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.57m 5.74m 4.71m 18' 10" 1.9
15 Shane Felix SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.59m 5.63m 5.29m 18' 5.75" +0.0
16 Tyhir Royster SO-2 Carlow 5.54m 5.60m 5.38m 18' 4.5" 0.4
17 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 3.97m 5.51m 5.18m 18' 1" +0.0
18 Trent Owen SR-4 Carlow 4.17m 5.41m 5.90m 17' 9" 0.5
  Eric Amodei SO-2 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Brian Vandusen JR-3 Wheeling 7.54m 6.98m 7.33m 6.42m 8.59m 5.17m 22' 11" 1.3
2 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 6.65m 6.86m 6.59m 5.56m 4.87m 5.56m 22' 6.25" +0.0
3 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 5.56m 6.78m 8.61m 6.92m 8.61m 8.54m 22' 3" 2.4
4 Gavin Thomas FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.54m 6.67m 8.34m 8.40m 5.54m 7.87m 21' 10.75" 2.1
4 Mitch Vleminckx SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.20m 6.67m 5.14m 7.60m 7.94m 6.94m 21' 10.75" 1.6
6 Cameron Ferguson FR-1 Wheeling 7.97m 6.64m 7.50m 7.37m 6.91m 5.84m 21' 9.5" +0.0
7 Amory Coleman-Reeves FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.32m 6.60m 8.45m 6.01m 5.54m 5.48m 21' 8" 2.8
8 Daiquain Watson SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.52m 6.52m 7.63m 7.95m 7.76m 7.82m 21' 4.75" +0.0
9 Thomas Chen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7.71m 6.22m 5.10m 4.79m 6.66m 7.71m 20' 5" 0.6
10 Alexander Halkias SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4.80m 6.08m 4.62m 5.78m 6.20m 6.14m 19' 11.5" +0.0
19 Jakari Lomax SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.48m 4.35m 3.57m 4.74m 5.39m 5.09m 14' 3.25" 0.7

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 13.87m 45' 6.25" 1.5
  • 13.25 (0.5)
  • 13.19 (0.4)
  • 13.27 (3.1)
  • 13.60 (0.3)
  • 13.48 (0.6)
  • 13.87 (1.5)
2 Zack Duda FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.65m 44' 9.5" 0.9
  • 13.32 (1.2)
  • 13.65 (0.9)
  • 13.43 (2.2)
  • 13.09 (+0.0)
  • 13.34 (2.1)
  • 13.38 (1.2)
3 Matthew Sloan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2.9
  • 13.06 (0.6)
  • 13.44 (2.9)
  • 13.37 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40 (2.3)
4 Jalen Cloud JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.27m 43' 6.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Daimar Ivey SO-2 Wheeling 12.85m 42' 2" 1.2
  • 12.65 (2.2)
  • 12.85 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 12.64m 41' 5.75" 0.3
  • 12.64 (0.3)
  • 11.84 (0.7)
  • 12.36 (1.7)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (0.1)
  • 12.32 (1.4)
7 Clayton Engle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.61m 41' 4.5" 1.7
  • 12.61 (1.7)
  • 12.51 (0.7)
  • 12.31 (2.6)
  • 12.36 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Thomas Chen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.57m 41' 3" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17 (0.2)
  • 12.57 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
8 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 12.57m 41' 3" 1.5
  • 12.29 (1.4)
  • 12.19 (0.6)
  • 12.29 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
  • 12.57 (1.5)
10 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 12.32m 40' 5" 1.3
  • 12.32 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11 (+0.0)
11 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.1
  • 11.73 (0.2)
  • 11.88 (1.1)
  • 11.41 (2.0)
12 Trent Owen SR-4 Carlow 11.63m 38' 2" 0.3
  • 11.24 (1.1)
  • 11.63 (0.3)
  • 11.57 (1.9)
13 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.20m 36' 9" 1.3
  • 10.57 (3.6)
  • 11.20 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Andrew Campbell FR-1 Seton Hill 12.64m 41' 5.75" 0.3
8 Thomas Chen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 12.57m 41' 3" 1.5
8 Ben Hartman FR-1 Seton Hill 12.57m 41' 3" 1.5
11 Anand Bhambhwani FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.88m 38' 11.75" 1.1
12 Trent Owen SR-4 Carlow 11.63m 38' 2" 0.3
13 Evan States FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.20m 36' 9" 1.3
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 10.96m 13.73m 13.87m 15.26m 11.93m 45' 6.25" 1.5
2 Zack Duda FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.79m 13.79m 13.65m 14.33m 9.96m 44' 9.5" 0.9
3 Matthew Sloan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 13.57m 13.98m 13.44m 10.21m 16.13m 44' 1.25" 2.9
4 Jalen Cloud JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.22m 12.74m 13.27m 12.34m 16.85m 43' 6.5" 0.8
5 Daimar Ivey SO-2 Wheeling 12.59m 15.29m 12.85m 16.58m 9.51m 42' 2" 1.2
7 Clayton Engle FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.72m 11.35m 12.61m 16.27m 14.00m 41' 4.5" 1.7
10 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 9.86m 8.99m 12.32m 9.73m 14.78m 40' 5" 1.3

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 14.45m 47' 5"
  • 13.36  
  • 12.92  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.45  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
2 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.95m 45' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.95  
3 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
4 Levi Mayer FR-1 Seton Hill 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Rose SO-2 PSU-Behrend 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.53  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.64  
6 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
8 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Logan Stahl SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Len Huang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
12 Joseph Patterson FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
13 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Gregg Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 1.02  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.44  
15 Michael Nye FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
16 Tyler Zeleneck   PSU-Fayette 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  Bram Miller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 11.29m 10.90m 9.22m 15.97m 12.98m 9.09m 42' 7"
9 Logan Stahl SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.26m 10.33m 11.15m 13.85m 11.74m 12.33m 38' 6.25"
10 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.95m 13.16m 9.90m 10.95m 11.65m 9.79m 38' 2.75"
11 Len Huang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.96m 11.51m 12.21m 10.47m 11.63m 14.77m 38' 2"
12 Joseph Patterson FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.85m 11.57m 12.25m 13.04m 11.34m 11.00m 37' 2.5"
13 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 14.43m 13.65m 8.99m 14.21m 11.10m 8.44m 36' 5"
14 Gregg Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9.24m 10.08m 11.76m 11.66m 10.50m 7.67m 34' 5.5"
15 Michael Nye FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.57m 12.16m 7.28m 7.18m 9.97m 7.98m 32' 8.5"
16 Tyler Zeleneck   PSU-Fayette 10.63m 7.14m 9.47m 7.14m 8.93m 7.05m 29' 3.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 14.74m 18.50m 16.91m 11.27m 14.45m 47' 5"
2 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.44m 17.16m 12.56m 12.56m 13.95m 45' 9.25"
3 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.87m 12.96m 16.31m 12.27m 13.94m 45' 9"
4 Levi Mayer FR-1 Seton Hill 14.06m 10.33m 17.64m 13.09m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
5 Jacob Rose SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.76m 13.26m 12.17m 17.22m 13.67m 44' 10.25"
7 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.46m 10.72m 14.04m 15.57m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
8 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.64m 14.58m 13.37m 14.22m 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Bram Miller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bram Miller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 40.21m 38.84m 45.69m 149' 11"
  • 45.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Ferner JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.84m 53.28m 44.03m 144' 5"
  • 42.54  
  • 43.83  
  • 43.70  
  • 44.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Dan Dabrowski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 54.88m 53.60m 42.54m 139' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.54  
  • 41.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.47  
4 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 38.25m 35.73m 42.03m 137' 11"
  • 37.78  
  • 35.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.96  
  • 42.03  
  • 42.02  
5 Alec Morris SR-4 Slippery Rock 37.98m 40.02m 40.84m 134' 0"
  • 38.56  
  • 40.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.53  
  • FOUL  
6 Gregg Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 33.91m 48.04m 40.37m 132' 5"
  • 38.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.87  
  • 39.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.37  
7 Brandon McCray SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.63m 34.69m 39.87m 130' 10"
  • 36.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.92  
  • 39.66  
  • 38.74  
  • 39.87  
8 Len Huang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 33.79m 28.62m 39.75m 130' 5"
  • 39.75  
  • 35.41  
  • 39.06  
  • 38.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.55  
9 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 47.03m 33.99m 39.52m 129' 8"
  • 39.52  
  • 39.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.29  
10 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 34.29m 33.54m 37.27m 122' 3"
  • 37.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Hunter Lindsay SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 41.04m 41.77m 36.64m 120' 2"
  • 36.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 38.42m 26.21m 35.91m 117' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.91  
  • FOUL  
13 Nicolai Rogers FR-1 Slippery Rock 35.31m 33.89m 35.67m 117' 0"
  • 35.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 33.88m 39.82m 34.93m 114' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.93  
15 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 39.74m 34.60m 34.26m 112' 5"
  • 34.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.90m 31.67m 24.36m 79' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.36  
  • FOUL  
  Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Len Huang SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 34.19m 50.48m 39.75m 45.32m 44.92m 39.35m 43.73m 130' 5"
11 Hunter Lindsay SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 33.34m 31.88m 36.64m 46.90m 39.20m 42.87m 45.80m 120' 2"
13 Nicolai Rogers FR-1 Slippery Rock 39.24m 36.03m 35.67m 32.10m 43.87m 27.82m 41.02m 117' 0"
15 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 44.54m 31.86m 34.26m 28.09m 25.01m 26.38m 40.43m 112' 5"
16 Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.68m 26.55m 24.36m 30.94m 24.60m 25.33m 21.19m 79' 11"
  Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bram Miller SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.37m 59.40m 45.69m 47.06m 149' 11"
2 Ryan Ferner JR-3 Slippery Rock 37.87m 53.72m 44.03m 45.35m 144' 5"
3 Dan Dabrowski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 39.99m 40.41m 42.54m 38.71m 139' 7"
4 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 47.49m 42.87m 42.03m 30.26m 137' 11"
5 Alec Morris SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.26m 52.68m 40.84m 30.22m 134' 0"
6 Gregg Taylor JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.44m 33.10m 40.37m 43.20m 132' 5"
7 Brandon McCray SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.11m 43.86m 39.87m 29.11m 130' 10"
9 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 38.33m 39.52m 39.52m 51.38m 129' 8"
10 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 44.35m 34.66m 37.27m 35.78m 122' 3"
12 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 30.16m 39.50m 35.91m 34.11m 117' 10"
14 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 36.68m 24.45m 34.93m 45.06m 114' 7"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alec Morris SR-4 Slippery Rock 36.86m 52.66m 60.56m 172' 9"
  • 45.59  
  • 52.08  
  • 50.32  
  • 51.75  
  • 52.66  
  • 49.99  
2 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 43.16m 49.61m 37.70m 162' 9"
  • 46.59  
  • 49.50  
  • 49.61  
  • 44.87  
  • 47.44  
  • 46.45  
3 Logan Stahl SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 48.31m 47.83m 44.48m 156' 11"
  • 47.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.10  
  • 46.75  
  • 47.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 42.41m 47.65m 40.50m 156' 4"
  • 46.16  
  • 47.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.46  
  • 46.39  
  • 44.63  
5 Brandon McCray SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.33m 47.43m 60.24m 155' 7"
  • 44.50  
  • 44.93  
  • 44.87  
  • 45.02  
  • 45.65  
  • 47.43  
6 Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling 50.35m 47.06m 59.77m 154' 5"
  • 47.06  
  • 45.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 48.09m 46.24m 48.09m 151' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.61  
8 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.82m 44.67m 41.10m 146' 7"
  • 42.11  
  • 43.22  
  • 44.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 53.20m 44.33m 43.00m 145' 5"
  • 42.58  
  • 43.62  
  • 43.01  
  • 44.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.53  
10 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 45.83m 43.24m 48.43m 141' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.94  
  • 43.24  
11 Ryan Ferner JR-3 Slippery Rock 46.58m 42.73m 52.99m 140' 2"
  • 36.80  
  • 40.41  
  • 42.73  
12 Marc Edwards SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 46.74m 42.49m 36.54m 139' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.49  
  • FOUL  
13 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 37.54m 39.94m 42.74m 131' 0"
  • 30.75  
  • 37.57  
  • 39.94  
14 Hunter Lindsay SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 37.01m 38.96m 34.67m 127' 10"
  • 38.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Cameron Sapola FR-1 Seton Hill 20.30m 28.20m 35.53m 92' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.20  
16 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.31m 28.08m 34.54m 92' 1"
  • 28.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Levi Mayer FR-1 Seton Hill 34.44m 27.12m 26.85m 89' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.12  
  • FOUL  
18 Tyler Zeleneck   PSU-Fayette 23.28m 26.76m 29.17m 87' 9"
  • 26.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Nicolai Rogers FR-1 Slippery Rock 33.19m 25.93m 23.60m 85' 1"
  • 25.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Patterson FR-1 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Joshua VanDeMark FR-1 Slippery Rock 50.48m 40.65m 44.67m 53.16m 37.97m 47.35m 40.20m 146' 7"
13 Jaden Lopez FR-1 Seton Hill 50.72m 43.93m 39.94m 27.96m 29.56m 49.13m 45.93m 131' 0"
14 Hunter Lindsay SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 49.48m 29.61m 38.96m 42.47m 46.75m 44.41m 47.92m 127' 10"
15 Cameron Sapola FR-1 Seton Hill 22.84m 21.15m 28.20m 30.46m 26.51m 34.97m 36.38m 92' 6"
16 Eric Schulz FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.52m 30.05m 28.08m 31.17m 20.78m 32.57m 25.27m 92' 1"
17 Levi Mayer FR-1 Seton Hill 23.05m 20.61m 27.12m 20.07m 27.12m 25.22m 19.53m 89' 0"
18 Tyler Zeleneck   PSU-Fayette 21.68m 21.94m 26.76m 33.72m 23.28m 31.04m 29.97m 87' 9"
19 Nicolai Rogers FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.26m 26.97m 25.93m 18.15m 26.97m 24.37m 20.74m 85' 1"
  Alexander Hayes FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Joseph Patterson FR-1 Slippery Rock FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alec Morris SR-4 Slippery Rock 42.13m 50.55m 60.03m 52.66m 68.46m 172' 9"
2 Alex Martin SO-2 Seton Hill 47.13m 38.20m 35.22m 49.61m 38.20m 162' 9"
3 Logan Stahl SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 55.96m 46.87m 40.66m 47.83m 49.74m 156' 11"
4 Bailey O'Malley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 46.70m 40.03m 60.52m 47.65m 44.79m 156' 4"
5 Brandon McCray SO-2 Slippery Rock 41.74m 55.97m 57.39m 47.43m 40.32m 155' 7"
6 Ashton Grounds JR-3 Wheeling 52.71m 42.35m 56.00m 47.06m 50.35m 154' 5"
7 Dylan Heisey SR-4 Seton Hill 38.84m 38.38m 46.70m 46.24m 55.49m 151' 8"
9 Matt Collins SO-2 California (Pa.) 43.44m 54.97m 54.08m 44.33m 42.56m 145' 5"
10 Brennan McTighe SR-4 Slippery Rock 45.83m 33.29m 43.24m 43.24m 45.83m 141' 10"
11 Ryan Ferner JR-3 Slippery Rock 44.44m 47.43m 46.15m 42.73m 54.27m 140' 2"
12 Marc Edwards SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 33.99m 41.64m 34.84m 42.49m 48.44m 139' 5"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noah Drudy SO-2 Youngstown St. 64.67m 57.74m 57.74m 73.33m 56.59m 57.16m 189' 5"
  • 57.74  
  • 56.84  
  • 55.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.92  
  • 56.36  
2 Dylan Close SO-2 Slippery Rock 44.52m 54.96m 56.06m 60.46m 64.30m 55.51m 180' 4"
  • 48.35  
  • 54.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Hunter Lindsay SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 47.15m 53.58m 62.15m 49.83m 43.40m 38.04m 175' 9"
  • 50.07  
  • 51.10  
  • 52.40  
  • 52.94  
  • 53.58  
  • 51.06  
4 Noah Weese FR-1 Youngstown St. 61.40m 52.93m 37.05m 52.40m 47.64m 52.93m 173' 8"
  • 52.87  
  • 51.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Will Rodgers FR-1 Edinboro 63.11m 49.69m 36.77m 61.12m 58.14m 38.26m 163' 0"
  • 47.12  
  • 49.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.69  
6 Cameron Sapola FR-1 Seton Hill 34.72m 46.92m 46.45m 54.90m 59.12m 45.98m 153' 11"
  • 44.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.92  
  • 42.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.90  
7 Marc Edwards SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 36.88m 44.43m 40.43m 35.54m 43.10m 32.88m 145' 9"
  • 44.26  
  • 43.12  
  • 44.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
8 Riley Wright FR-1 Youngstown St. 29.90m 39.86m 33.08m 33.48m 39.06m 51.02m 130' 9"
  • 39.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.86  
9 Logan Lindenmuth FR-1 Seton Hill 49.04m 38.92m 43.98m 49.43m 39.31m 44.37m 127' 8"
  • 29.96  
  • 38.92  
  • FOUL  
10 Tyler Zeleneck   PSU-Fayette 32.53m 33.89m 29.82m 37.62m 34.91m 27.79m 111' 2"
  • 33.34  
  • 32.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.58  
  • 33.89  
  • 33.22  
  Luke Tarcy Freshman PSU-Fayette FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jason Goodman JR-3 Slippery Rock 6637 6146 6576 7006 10
2 Ryan McQuown JR-3 Slippery Rock 4543 5900 4543 7434 8
3 Ryan Karlheim SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 3974 5444 5552 3865 6
4 Julian Muccioli FR-1 California (Pa.) 4060 4667 5880 4526 5
5 Kyle Adams SO-2 Slippery Rock 3701 4355 4050 3048 4
6 Hunter Ribarchak FR-1 California (Pa.) 4051 4177 3884 5304 3
7 Seth Ray SR-4 Grove City 4532 4047 3439 3925 2