April 23, 2021
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lance Jensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.67
2 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 50.91
3 Devon Legrair JR-3 Brockport St. 51.31
4 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 51.91
5 TyeRyan Burke FR-1 Fredonia 52.01
6 Topher Elkins FR-1 Fredonia 52.89
7 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 52.96
8 Nate LaSorba FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.53
9 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.85
10 Frank Bubbico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 54.29
11 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.33
12 Patrick Healy JR-3 Nazareth 55.29
13 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 55.50
14 Blaze McKinney SO-2 Brockport St. 55.53
15 Connor Kerr FR-1 Alfred 55.66
16 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.22
17 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 57.90
18 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 59.44
19 Aidan Ricotta FR-1 Fredonia 1:05.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.67 40.03 47.13
2 Mike Welch SO-2 Nazareth 50.91 49.39 35.64
3 Devon Legrair JR-3 Brockport St. 51.31 54.91 56.96
4 Shawn Rosa FR-1 Alfred State 51.91 39.46 37.90
7 Matt Johnson JR-3 Nazareth 52.96 43.43 55.08
9 Peter Moller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.85 50.08 1:01.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Topher Elkins FR-1 Fredonia 42.32 40.73 53.42 53.42 52.89
8 Nate LaSorba FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 38.55 52.46 59.96 40.69 53.53
10 Frank Bubbico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:05.15 55.92 49.95 46.15 54.29
11 Robert Hartigan FR-1 St. John Fisher 41.29 1:09.55 1:01.94 58.68 54.33
12 Patrick Healy JR-3 Nazareth 1:11.88 55.85 51.42 42.58 55.29
13 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 57.72 1:06.05 1:12.15 52.17 55.50
15 Connor Kerr FR-1 Alfred 1:01.79 52.32 50.65 45.09 55.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 TyeRyan Burke FR-1 Fredonia 52.53 1:07.10 45.25 52.01 46.29
14 Blaze McKinney SO-2 Brockport St. 46.65 1:03.86 42.21 55.53 44.43
16 Maxwell Blowers FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.66 48.64 58.94 57.22 1:03.52
17 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 45.75 41.69 1:10.64 57.90 1:08.33
18 Mathieu Acquard SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.72 1:15.49 1:15.49 59.44 1:03.01
19 Aidan Ricotta FR-1 Fredonia 48.85 1:05.13 55.36 1:05.13 59.92