April 30, 2021
|
Baldwin-Wallace - Berea, OH

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany McCauley JR-3 Mount Union 5:29.10 5:41.17 5:01.92 5:07.96 10
2 Sydney Smith SR-4 Otterbein 3:34.57 6:13.97 5:06.53 4:51.21 8
3 Alyssa Laughner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:43.95 4:53.21 5:08.64 3:36.05 6
4 Kylie Vestal SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:24.83 3:43.96 5:15.43 6:05.90 5
5 Cameron Bujaucius SO-2 John Carroll 4:37.18 3:55.76 5:18.59 6:31.87 4
6 Megan Wright SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:28.50 4:41.29 5:19.64 6:20.38 3
7 Erin Smith FR-1 Mount Union 6:33.84 4:08.58 5:22.82 5:13.14 2
8 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:29.27 5:32.53 5:26.01 6:34.48 1
9 Adriana Russell FR-1 Mount Union 4:44.35 6:41.44 5:34.53 6:18.02 -
10 Vanessa Shanaman FR-1 Heidelberg 5:04.84 4:44.74 5:34.98 3:54.49 -
11 Emma Burns SR-4 Otterbein 4:19.04 5:09.50 5:36.41 5:46.51 -
12 Karley Brightman FR-1 Mount Union 7:06.98 6:56.73 5:41.58 4:29.85 -
13 Cassandra Kolonchuck FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6:16.93 5:18.68 5:42.66 5:35.81 -
14 Angela Maio FR-1 Otterbein 7:26.80 6:14.06 5:46.35 7:26.80 -
15 Kenzie Allsop FR-1 Heidelberg 6:35.45 7:20.94 5:49.95 6:28.45 -
16 Abby Sidloski SO-2 Otterbein 5:12.23 5:05.05 5:58.88 5:48.12 -
17 Lydia Rohrer SR-4 Otterbein 5:28.86 5:39.82 6:05.39 4:30.39 -
18 Lizzy Dingman FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:09.63 4:42.54 6:27.03 4:46.41 -
19 Mia Brady SR-4 Otterbein 5:58.85 8:35.59 6:52.47 8:52.09 -
  Megan Wertz FR-1 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brittany McCauley JR-3 Mount Union 6:17.40 6:14.38 5:01.92 10
2 Sydney Smith SR-4 Otterbein 4:38.95 5:18.80 5:06.53 8
3 Alyssa Laughner SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 6:31.98 5:14.82 5:08.64 6
4 Kylie Vestal SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:59.66 5:59.59 5:15.43 5
5 Cameron Bujaucius SO-2 John Carroll 4:40.36 6:06.38 5:18.59 4
6 Megan Wright SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:39.55 4:06.13 5:19.64 3
7 Erin Smith FR-1 Mount Union 6:27.39 6:17.70 5:22.82 2
8 Hope Murphy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:06.45 5:29.27 5:26.01 1
9 Adriana Russell FR-1 Mount Union 5:54.61 6:44.79 5:34.53 -
14 Angela Maio FR-1 Otterbein 4:40.55 4:54.40 5:46.35 -
  Megan Wertz FR-1 Mount Union DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Vanessa Shanaman FR-1 Heidelberg 6:05.13 5:34.98 -
11 Emma Burns SR-4 Otterbein 5:02.77 5:36.41 -
12 Karley Brightman FR-1 Mount Union 5:17.67 5:41.58 -
13 Cassandra Kolonchuck FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:08.40 5:42.66 -
15 Kenzie Allsop FR-1 Heidelberg 7:20.94 5:49.95 -
16 Abby Sidloski SO-2 Otterbein 4:36.34 5:58.88 -
17 Lydia Rohrer SR-4 Otterbein 4:34.05 6:05.39 -
18 Lizzy Dingman FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:40.57 6:27.03 -
19 Mia Brady SR-4 Otterbein 4:56.98 6:52.47 -